Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20428
TA TV Nellingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Sarah Miller (2009) 20958840
2 LK23 Viktoria Gräf (2009) 20958812
3 MF LK23 Tessa Abel (2009) 20958896
4 LK23 Julika Köhn (2009) 20959236
5 LK23 Jule Berner (2009) 20958841
6 LK23 Ayla Yilmaz (2009) 20958797
7 LK23 Mia Schindler (2009) 20958772
8 LK23 Moritz Knauss (2009) 10913779
9 LK23 Jonas Bofinger (2009) 10913692
10 LK24 Theodor Anakiev (2010) 11092744
11 MF LK24 David Trautwein (2010) 11092810
12 Lukas Vetter (2012) 11205070
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Luisa Bofinger (2006) 20663781
2 LK23 Hannah Jessel (2006) 20663780
3 LK23 Fabiana Hofäcker (2007) 20762056
4 LK23 Antonia Maunz (2008) 20810798
5 LK23 Catharina Zuth (2006) 20663724
6 LK23 Juliane Klopfer (2007) 20762082
7 LK23 Sarah Miller (2009) 20958840
8 LK23 Viktoria Gräf (2009) 20958812
9 LK23 Tessa Abel (2009) 20958896
10 LK23 Julika Köhn (2009) 20959236
11 LK23 Jule Berner (2009) 20958841
12 LK23 Ayla Yilmaz (2009) 20958797
13 LK23 Mia Schindler (2009) 20958772
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Maximilian Gras (1993) 19350089
2 LK20 Niklas Helwig (2002) 10201749
3 MF LK20 David Moerschell (2001) 10103552
4 LK22 Nedeljko Alempijevic (1994) 19452828
5 LK23 Valentin Großschädl (2004) 10458853
6 LK23 Valentin Moosmann (2002) 10254195
7 LK23 Maurice De Bary (1996) 19609745
8 LK23 Paul Laipple (1995) 19570909
9 LK23 Constantin Zuth (2003) 10360332
10 LK23 Stefan Eickmeier (2002) 10254648
11 LK23 Paul Jannes Fritz (2003) 10368985
12 LK23 Mika Gehrung (1998) 19863372
13 LK23 Philipp Horländer (1998) 19806715
14 LK23 Jan Limberger (1992) 19250141
15 LK23 Robin Maier (2003) 10352726
16 LK23 Tobias Manzer (1998) 19853670
17 LK23 Pierre Mertens (2002) 10201848
18 LK23 Frieder Osswald (2003) 10363474
19 LK23 Jakob Otto (1999) 19957401
20 LK23 Kaan Abidin (2002) 10268242

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Rainer Birkner (1966) 16650464
E2 LK10 Süleyman Özdemir (1974) 17450494
E3 LK12 Volkmar Zimmerer (1967) 16753163
E4 LK13 Max Matthias Müller (1982) 18252340
E5 LK15 Ulrich Graneis (1976) 17651797
E6 LK15 Julian Glatz (1986) 18650323
E7 LK16 Markus Knauß (1975) 17554715
E8 LK17 Rolf Berner (1975) 17550450
E9 LK18 Stephan Kunz (1975) 17550269
E10 LK18 Tobias Metzger (1978) 17850912
E11 LK18 Michael Ditze (1974) 17452452
E12 LK19 Oliver Hülsmann (1977) 17750293
E13 LK19 Frank Rosenberg (1977) 17751814
E14 LK19 Lars Trautwein (1973) 17351803
E15 LK19 Yunus Abidin (1977) 17752136
E16 LK20 Tobias Petersons (1982) 18253075
E17 LK22 Oliver Hoffmann (1970) 17050267
E18 LK22 Michael Miller (1978) 17851127
E19 LK23 Philipp Glatz (1983) 18350259
E20 LK23 Christian Schütz (1979) 17951108
E21 LK23 Torben Ahls (1973) 17352726
E22 LK23 Morten Pieper (1989) 18996104
E23 LK23 Zhulong Ji (1987) 18752513 CHN
E24 LK23 Johannes Steinhilber (1980) 18050852
E25 LK23 Boris Behringer (1978) 17854585
E26 LK23 Krassen Anakiev (1977) 17754658
E27 LK23 Andreas Hofaecker (1975) 17553948
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Rainer Birkner (1966) 16650464
2 LK13 Max Matthias Müller (1982) 18252340
3 LK15 Julian Glatz (1986) 18650323
4 LK17 Rolf Berner (1975) 17550450
5 LK18 Stephan Kunz (1975) 17550269
6 LK18 Tobias Metzger (1978) 17850912
7 LK19 Oliver Hülsmann (1977) 17750293
8 MF LK20 Tobias Petersons (1982) 18253075
9 LK22 Oliver Hoffmann (1970) 17050267
10 LK22 Michael Miller (1978) 17851127
11 LK23 Philipp Glatz (1983) 18350259
12 LK23 Christian Schütz (1979) 17951108
13 LK23 Torben Ahls (1973) 17352726
14 LK23 Morten Pieper (1989) 18996104
15 LK23 Zhulong Ji (1987) 18752513 CHN
16 LK23 Johannes Steinhilber (1980) 18050852
17 LK23 Boris Behringer (1978) 17854585

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Süleyman Özdemir (1974) 17450494
E2 LK14 Roland Gehrung (1963) 16350464
E3 LK15 Ulrich Graneis (1976) 17651797
E4 LK16 Markus Knauß (1975) 17554715
E5 LK18 Michael Ditze (1974) 17452452
E6 LK19 Frank Rosenberg (1977) 17751814
E7 LK19 Lars Trautwein (1973) 17351803
E8 LK19 Yunus Abidin (1977) 17752136
E9 LK19 Manfred Fackler (1961) 16150376
E10 LK20 Harry Hackbarth (1950) 15050366
E11 LK20 Joachim Rapp (1964) 16453796
E12 LK20 Oliver Spriegel (1961) 16151510
E13 LK21 Norbert Schenk (1950) 15051135
E14 LK22 Peter Dietter (1959) 15950463
E15 LK23 Günter Tiller (1940) 14050430
E16 LK23 Ralph Neubauer (1962) 16250759
E17 LK23 Detlef Blaurock (1951) 15150650
E18 LK23 Martin Kunz (1954) 15450369
E19 LK23 Peter Mühlhäuser (1958) 15851446
E20 LK23 Rainer Hülsmann (1944) 14450494
E21 LK23 Jochen Burger (1963) 16350424
E22 LK23 Siegfried Kögler (1943) 14350496
E23 LK23 Peter Vogt (1950) 15050390
E24 LK23 Bernd Fröschle (1965) 16590976
E25 LK23 Krassen Anakiev (1977) 17754658
E26 LK23 Andreas Hofaecker (1975) 17553948
E27 LK23 Christian Köhn (1977) 17754653
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Annette Rapp (1969) 26950167
2 MF LK14 Petra Urlberger (1963) 26350215
3 LK15 Andrea Lang (1972) 27250160
4 LK18 Cora Schömezler (1961) 26150330
5 LK18 Gabriele Sommer (1958) 25850184
6 LK21 Judith Knapp (1981) 28150336
7 LK23 Marit Böhmer (1974) 27452239
8 LK23 Karen Brandt (1963) 26350354
9 LK23 Simone Behringer (1980) 28052384
10 LK23 Annemarie Zimmer (1973) 27353278
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Süleyman Özdemir (1974) 17450494
2 LK15 Ulrich Graneis (1976) 17651797
3 LK16 Markus Knauß (1975) 17554715
4 LK18 Michael Ditze (1974) 17452452
5 LK19 Yunus Abidin (1977) 17752136
6 MF LK19 Lars Trautwein (1973) 17351803
7 LK19 Frank Rosenberg (1977) 17751814
8 LK23 Andreas Hofaecker (1975) 17553948
9 LK23 Christian Köhn (1977) 17754653
10 LK23 Krassen Anakiev (1977) 17754658

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Rainer Birkner (1966) 16650464
E2 LK14 Roland Gehrung (1963) 16350464
E3 LK17 Rolf Berner (1975) 17550450
E4 LK18 Stephan Kunz (1975) 17550269
E5 LK18 Tobias Metzger (1978) 17850912
E6 LK19 Oliver Hülsmann (1977) 17750293
E7 LK19 Manfred Fackler (1961) 16150376
E8 LK20 Harry Hackbarth (1950) 15050366
E9 LK20 Joachim Rapp (1964) 16453796
E10 LK20 Oliver Spriegel (1961) 16151510
E11 LK21 Norbert Schenk (1950) 15051135
E12 LK22 Peter Dietter (1959) 15950463
E13 LK22 Oliver Hoffmann (1970) 17050267
E14 LK22 Michael Miller (1978) 17851127
E15 LK23 Christian Schütz (1979) 17951108
E16 LK23 Torben Ahls (1973) 17352726
E17 LK23 Johannes Steinhilber (1980) 18050852
E18 LK23 Günter Tiller (1940) 14050430
E19 LK23 Ralph Neubauer (1962) 16250759
E20 LK23 Detlef Blaurock (1951) 15150650
E21 LK23 Martin Kunz (1954) 15450369
E22 LK23 Peter Mühlhäuser (1958) 15851446
E23 LK23 Rainer Hülsmann (1944) 14450494
E24 LK23 Jochen Burger (1963) 16350424
E25 LK23 Siegfried Kögler (1943) 14350496
E26 LK23 Peter Vogt (1950) 15050390
E27 LK23 Boris Behringer (1978) 17854585
E28 LK23 Bernd Fröschle (1965) 16590976