Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20429
TCN Neuenhaus WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Günter Bretzger (1941) 14152178
2 LK23 Werner Burgstaller (1992) 19255304
3 LK23 Christoph Bürk (1946) 14651094
4 LK23 Lukas Giluk (1982) 18252792
5 LK23 Wolfgang Hertrich (1944) 14451488
6 LK23 Klaus Jäger (1950) 15050095
7 LK23 Thomas Kowatsch (1984) 18452156
8 LK23 Manfred Rückle (1943) 14350504
9 MF LK23 Eberhard Schmid (1950) 15050564
10 LK23 Hans Thaler (1955) 15550606
11 LK23 Günther Tragieser (1953) 15350594

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Tim Seyfert (2008) 10832451
2 MF Elisa Waidelich (2010) 21051377
3 LK23 Merle Moldenhauer (2009) 20953613
4 LK23 Marie Maurer (2009) 20953612
5 LK23 Timna Richter (2008) 20805985
6 LK23 Lina Bürkle (2008) 20805986
7 Lenni Arnold (2010) 11091261
8 Aaron Haid (2010) 11084824
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jannik Novotny (2005) 10570190
2 LK23 Lukas Lakatos (2005) 10569981
3 MF LK23 Tim Seyfert (2008) 10832451
4 LK23 Levin Quattlender (2007) 10752903
5 LK23 Jan Graupner (2007) 10752908
6 LK23 Dylan Hettler (2007) 10762556
7 LK23 Tobias Lakatos (2007) 10767873
8 LK23 Julian Diers (2007) 10767876
9 LK23 Lars Ringler (2007) 10767875
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Cosima Richter (2007) 20758046
2 LK23 Samaya Hillner (2007) 20758045
3 Elisa Waidelich (2010) 21051377
4 LK23 Lara Rückle (2007) 20758047
5 LK23 Merle Moldenhauer (2009) 20953613
6 LK23 Lilly Bauer (2007) 20758048
7 LK23 Janina Hillner (2005) 20551731
8 LK23 Noemi Arnold (2007) 20761584
9 LK23 Melanie Bether (2007) 20758049
10 LK23 Marie Maurer (2009) 20953612
11 LK23 Timna Richter (2008) 20805985
12 LK23 Marie Sophie Herdtle (2007) 20758044
13 LK23 Lina Bürkle (2008) 20805986
14 LK23 Nelli Frey (2006) 20663282
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Valentin Schupp (2003) 10356306
2 MF LK21 Tobias Ungerer (2002) 10261481
3 LK21 Duc-Minh Nguyen (2002) 10201872
4 LK23 Tim Graupner (2003) 10300380
5 LK23 Nicolas Novotny (2002) 10267103
6 LK23 David Limmer (2003) 10368226
7 LK23 Jannik Novotny (2005) 10570190
8 LK23 Lukas Lakatos (2005) 10569981
9 LK23 Noah Arnold (2005) 10568374
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jana Müller (2002) 20200920
2 MF LK23 Jeanette Horrer (2003) 20356451
3 LK23 Charlotte Resche (2003) 20353887
4 LK23 Emma Nowosadtko (2003) 20362012
5 LK23 Johanna Haid (2004) 20452948
6 LK23 Liilli Harrer (2004) 20459405
7 LK23 Katharina Fleck (2004) 20464013
8 LK23 Janina Hillner (2005) 20551731
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Svenja Hinderer (1985) 28500383
2 LK20 Caroline Seifried (1999) 29950495
3 LK22 Kristina Vogelmann (1999) 29953001
4 LK23 Isabel Harrer (2000) 20003358
5 LK23 Jana Müller (2002) 20200920
6 LK23 Jeanette Horrer (2003) 20356451
7 LK23 Tamara Schweizer (1994) 29452964
8 LK23 Lilly Seyfert (1999) 29951416
9 MF LK23 Sandra Leupold (1990) 29051052
10 LK23 Julia Burgstaller (1992) 29251373
11 LK23 Leonie Lowas (1988) 28850373
12 LK23 Stephanie Resche (1996) 29653372
13 LK23 Madeleine von Au (1997) 29752945
14 LK23 Celine Frick (2000) 20003335
15 LK23 Charlotte Resche (2003) 20353887
16 LK23 Nadja Decker (2003) 20353908
17 LK23 Jo-Anne Fuchs (2000) 20050678
18 LK23 Jana Nowosadtko (2000) 20061158
19 LK23 Emma Nowosadtko (2003) 20362012
20 LK23 Annika Richter (2002) 20260556
21 LK23 Fabienne Bubeck (2001) 20150760
22 LK23 Lara Linder (2001) 20159376
23 LK23 Nathalie Horrer (1998) 29850879

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Tina Seyfert (1967) 26751076
E2 LK14 Gabriele Lerke (1957) 25750322
E3 LK15 Monika Schweimer (1955) 25550290
E4 LK20 Rebecca Jones-Bürk (1958) 25850355 USA A/D
E5 LK21 Gabriele Bury (1951) 25150260
E6 LK21 Christel Wild (1960) 26050319
E7 LK22 Olga Binder (1968) 26850235
E8 LK22 Stefanie Hermann (1969) 26950513
E9 LK23 Ursula Rückle (1945) 24550131
E10 LK23 Doris von Au (1952) 25250279
E11 LK23 Sabine von Au (1968) 26850233
E12 LK23 Irene Halverscheidt (1950) 25050252
E13 LK23 Angelika Seifried (1962) 26202818
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Dirk Moldenhauer (1969) 16950343
2 LK22 Nico Illg (1973) 17352528
3 LK23 Werner Große-Wilde (1962) 16203615
4 MF LK23 Winfried Brändle (1964) 16450551
5 LK23 Olaf Nowosadtko (1970) 17054565
6 LK23 Ralf Flubacher (1977) 17753811
7 LK23 Otto Kästner (1955) 15550605
8 LK23 Thomas Zimmermann (1963) 16354041
9 LK23 Markus Niemann (1973) 17351625
10 LK23 Felix Graupner (1970) 17050805
11 LK23 Hans-Dieter Stiefel (1956) 15650969
12 LK23 Klaus Stiefel (1954) 15450519
13 LK23 Klaus Jäger (1950) 15050095
14 LK23 Wolfgang Schweimer (1954) 15451604

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Bernd Bärenfänger (1944) 14450074
E2 LK16 Hans-Dieter Waidelich (1944) 14450072
E3 LK20 Klaus Redl (1946) 14650065
E4 LK23 Rainer Laubig (1947) 14790014
E5 LK23 Manfred Rückle (1943) 14350504
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Tina Seyfert (1967) 26751076
2 LK20 Rebecca Jones-Bürk (1958) 25850355 USA A/D
3 LK22 Olga Binder (1968) 26850235
4 LK22 Tatyana Stucky (1967) 26753083 USA
5 LK22 Stefanie Hermann (1969) 26950513
6 LK23 Sabine von Au (1968) 26850233
7 LK23 Claudia Pullwitt (1968) 26851780
8 LK23 Jutta Graupner (1967) 26750737
9 LK23 Britta Hillner (1969) 26951637
10 LK23 Anita Nowosadtko (1972) 27252590
11 LK23 Angelika Seifried (1962) 26202818
12 LK23 Katja Restifo (1968) 26852597
13 LK23 Isabel Waidelich (1976) 27651650
14 LK23 Susanne Lakatos (1976) 27652453

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Gabriele Lerke (1957) 25750322
E2 LK15 Monika Schweimer (1955) 25550290
E3 LK21 Gabriele Bury (1951) 25150260
E4 LK23 Ursula Rückle (1945) 24550131
E5 LK23 Doris von Au (1952) 25250279
E6 LK23 Irene Halverscheidt (1950) 25050252
E7 LK23 Sonja Tragieser (1954) 25451493
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Gabriele Lerke (1957) 25750322
2 LK15 Monika Schweimer (1955) 25550290
3 LK21 Gabriele Bury (1951) 25150260
4 LK21 Christel Wild (1960) 26050319
5 MF LK23 Ursula Rückle (1945) 24550131
6 LK23 Doris von Au (1952) 25250279
7 LK23 Irene Halverscheidt (1950) 25050252
8 LK23 Sonja Tragieser (1954) 25451493

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Rebecca Jones-Bürk (1958) 25850355 USA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Bernd Bärenfänger (1944) 14450074
2 LK16 Hans-Dieter Waidelich (1944) 14450072
3 MF LK20 Klaus Redl (1946) 14650065
4 LK23 Rainer Laubig (1947) 14790014

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Christoph Bürk (1946) 14651094
E2 LK23 Wolfgang Hertrich (1944) 14451488
E3 LK23 Klaus Jäger (1950) 15050095
E4 LK23 Jürgen Quenzel (1944) 14450505
E5 LK23 Manfred Rückle (1943) 14350504