Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20436
TC Oberboihingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Nils Kopfschlägl (2013) 11303632
2 MF Jannik Waidmann (2013) 11303636
3 Laura Isabella Suglia (2013) 21302247
4 Maximilian Büttner (2013) 11307944
5 Matthias Kneer (2013) 11303610
6 Antonia Haußmann (2013) 21302246
7 Mia Benz (2015) 21501637
8 Aylin Caylak (2014) 11405201

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,5 Silas Waldenmaier (2010) 11086577
2 LK23,9 Ben Schaller (2011) 11152033
3 LK23,9 Tim Zeller (2010) 11097026
4 MF LK23,9 Lisa Richter (2010) 21052879
5 LK23,9 Tom Brauneisen (2010) 11086598
6 Hannes Schwabe (2012) 11208875
7 LK23,9 Lina Waidmann (2010) 21060305
8 LK23,9 Bastian Grundler (2010) 11086599
9 LK23,9 Pauline Kneer (2011) 21101208
10 LK23,9 Annika Seher (2010) 21061194
11 Nils Kopfschlägl (2013) 11303632
12 Jannik Waidmann (2013) 11303636
13 Laura Isabella Suglia (2013) 21302247
14 Nico Göttsch (2012) 11206863
15 Matthias Kneer (2013) 11303610
16 Antonia Haußmann (2013) 21302246
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,3 Sascha Liehm (2007) 10757222
2 MF LK23,1 Paul Schaller (2008) 10826952
3 LK23,4 Luis Ackermann (2007) 10754042
4 LK23,4 Justin Twardygrosz (2009) 10908111
5 LK23,5 Silas Waldenmaier (2010) 11086577
6 LK23,8 Tom Bleile (2009) 10917914
7 LK23,8 Marius Harksel (2008) 10839687
8 LK23,9 Benjamin Kühl (2007) 10770818
9 LK23,9 Ben Schaller (2011) 11152033
10 LK23,9 Tim Zeller (2010) 11097026
11 LK23,9 Lisa Richter (2010) 21052879
12 LK23,9 Tom Brauneisen (2010) 11086598
13 Hannes Schwabe (2012) 11208875
14 LK23,9 Bastian Grundler (2010) 11086599
15 Nils Kopfschlägl (2013) 11303632
16 Jannik Waidmann (2013) 11303636
17 Nico Göttsch (2012) 11206863
18 Matthias Kneer (2013) 11303610
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,1 Anna Richter (2005) 20554531
2 LK20,6 Pia Kummer (2005) 20561556
3 LK21,3 Laura Schober (2005) 20557911
4 LK21,9 Lara Huttenlocher (2004) 20462549
5 LK23,4 Nina Jäger (2005) 20557912
6 LK23,4 Sarah Reck (2005) 20554529
7 LK23,4 Sidney Ilg (2004) 20453917
8 LK23,4 Annika Grentz (2005) 20555147
9 LK23,4 Ema Purgar (2006) 20662692 CRO A/D
10 LK23,4 Alina Vollweiter (2006) 20660525
11 LK23,5 Janina Powoden (2004) 20456321
12 LK23,9 Soultana Katroutsou (2008) 20804634
13 LK23,9 Lisa Richter (2010) 21052879
14 LK23,9 Lina Waidmann (2010) 21060305
15 LK23,9 Pauline Kneer (2011) 21101208
16 LK23,9 Annika Seher (2010) 21061194
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,7 Aileen Benz (1987) 28750488
2 LK19,1 Anna Richter (2005) 20554531
3 LK20,4 Farah Bordisch (1992) 29250928
4 LK20,4 Pia Eisinger (1988) 28850706
5 LK20,5 Jennifer Henzler (1987) 28750453
6 LK20,6 Madeleine Klingler (1994) 29451719
7 MF LK21,2 Julia Schober (1980) 28051720
8 LK21,3 Greta Sommer (1987) 28750491
9 LK21,3 Laura Schober (2005) 20557911
10 LK21,4 Linda Heilemann (1984) 28450079
11 LK21,4 Lea Hablitzel (1993) 29351741
12 LK22,0 Hanna Kemmner (1997) 29754024
13 LK22,3 Alina Fondron (1999) 29953624
14 LK22,6 Beatrix Renner (1992) 29252058
15 LK23,4 Alisa Hertle (1990) 29051619
16 LK23,4 Gina Benz (1994) 29451131
17 LK23,4 Sophie Schlau (1998) 29804650
18 LK23,4 Florance Haußmann (1994) 29455441
19 LK23,4 Carina Bienert (1989) 28951812
20 LK23,4 Gina Haußmann (1998) 29860017
21 LK23,4 Gabriele Fischer (1958) 25850308
22 LK23,4 Luisa Knörr (2002) 20262904
23 LK23,4 Nina Jäger (2005) 20557912
24 LK23,4 Sarah Reck (2005) 20554529
25 LK23,4 Sidney Ilg (2004) 20453917
26 LK23,4 Claudia Gerlach-Reck (1969) 26950216
27 LK23,5 Viola Pfisterer (2000) 20002675
28 LK23,5 Melanie Richter (1975) 27552371
29 LK23,5 Janina Powoden (2004) 20456321
30 LK23,8 Heike Fischer (1985) 28551351
31 LK23,8 Sabrina Reutter (1998) 29854174
32 LK23,8 Aylin Matur (1995) 29554368
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,8 Kevin Bienert (1989) 18951539
2 LK16,8 Fabian Fischer (1985) 18550508
3 LK18,4 Benjamin Fischer (1982) 18250487
4 MF LK22,0 Marko Kusnerow (1979) 17950501
5 LK22,1 Stefan Rödl (1985) 18553622
6 LK22,3 Jan Schlegel (1986) 18653266
7 LK23,4 Frank Acker (1978) 17850410
8 LK23,4 Volker Müller (1985) 18551652
9 LK23,4 Fabian Klingenfuß (1985) 18551722
10 LK23,4 Simon Hablizel (1988) 18889316
11 LK23,7 Mathias Rödl (1982) 18254521

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jan Schmitting (1973) 17350540
E2 Jochen Schaller (1971) 17110789
E3 Jochen Layh (1971) 17150576
E4 Boris Stupurak (1973) 17350539
E5 Tobias Marchese (1975) 17550553
E6 Kai Schaller (1977) 17750995
E7 Thomas Waidmann (1979) 17953976
E8 Steffen Powoden (1971) 17150585
E9 Marcus Schmalzbauer (1967) 16755203
E10 Pius Hertle (1964) 16450593
E11 Timo Richter (1976) 17650601
E12 Stefan Lemke (1968) 16850632
E13 Gunnar Eisenhardt (1971) 17150572
E14 Andreas Kopfschlägl (1981) 18152031
E15 Marc Ackermann (1975) 17550946
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,1 Jan Schmitting (1973) 17350540
2 LK15,0 Jochen Schaller (1971) 17110789
3 LK15,4 Jochen Layh (1971) 17150576
4 LK16,4 Boris Stupurak (1973) 17350539
5 LK18,8 Tobias Marchese (1975) 17550553
6 LK21,6 Kai Schaller (1977) 17750995
7 LK22,2 Thomas Waidmann (1979) 17953976
8 LK22,4 Steffen Powoden (1971) 17150585
9 LK23,2 Marcus Schmalzbauer (1967) 16755203
10 LK23,3 Pius Hertle (1964) 16450593
11 LK23,4 Timo Richter (1976) 17650601
12 LK23,4 Gunnar Eisenhardt (1971) 17150572
13 LK23,4 Stefan Lemke (1968) 16850632
14 MF LK23,7 Andreas Kopfschlägl (1981) 18152031
15 LK23,8 Marc Ackermann (1975) 17550946

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Benjamin Fischer (1982) 18250487
E2 Marko Kusnerow (1979) 17950501
E3 Frank Acker (1978) 17850410
E4 Mathias Rödl (1982) 18254521