Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20436
TC Oberboihingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Colin Schober (2006) 10663044
2 LK23 Matteo Spohn (2005) 10554341
3 LK23 Luis Ackermann (2007) 10754042
4 LK23 Paul Schaller (2008) 10826952
5 LK23 Orell Nicklaß (2006) 10662992
6 LK23 Sascha Liehm (2007) 10757222
7 LK23 Justin Twardygrosz (2009) 10908111
8 Silas Waldenmaier (2010) 11086577
9 Ben Schaller (2011) 11152033
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Laura Schober (2005) 20557911
2 MF LK23 Anna Richter (2005) 20554531
3 LK23 Nina Jäger (2005) 20557912
4 LK23 Sarah Reck (2005) 20554529
5 LK23 Ema Purgar (2006) 20662692 CRO A/D
6 LK23 Pia Kummer (2005) 20561556
7 LK23 Alina Vollweiter (2006) 20660525
8 LK23 Magdalena Meine (2007) 20762071

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Colin Schober (2006) 10663044
2 LK23 Matteo Spohn (2005) 10554341
3 LK23 Luis Ackermann (2007) 10754042
4 LK23 Paul Schaller (2008) 10826952
5 LK23 Sascha Liehm (2007) 10757222
6 LK23 Orell Nicklaß (2006) 10662992
7 LK23 Justin Twardygrosz (2009) 10908111
8 Silas Waldenmaier (2010) 11086577
9 LK23 Elias Lutz (2005) 10565298
10 Ben Schaller (2011) 11152033
11 Tom Brauneisen (2010) 11086598
12 Bastian Grundler (2010) 11086599
13 Max Powoden (2010) 11086624
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Laura Schober (2005) 20557911
2 MF LK23 Anna Richter (2005) 20554531
3 LK23 Nina Jäger (2005) 20557912
4 LK23 Sarah Reck (2005) 20554529
5 LK23 Ema Purgar (2006) 20662692 CRO A/D
6 LK23 Pia Kummer (2005) 20561556
7 LK23 Alina Vollweiter (2006) 20660525
8 LK23 Mariella Daubner (2008) 20809256
9 LK23 Magdalena Meine (2007) 20762071
10 Lisa Richter (2010) 21052879
11 Pauline Kneer (2011) 21101208
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Aileen Benz (1987) 28750488
2 LK20 Madeleine Klingler (1994) 29451719
3 LK20 Farah Hess (1992) 29250928
4 MF LK20 Pia Eisinger (1988) 28850706
5 LK20 Jennifer Henzler (1987) 28750453
6 LK21 Linda Heilemann (1984) 28450079
7 LK21 Lea Hablitzel (1993) 29351741
8 MF LK22 Hanna Kemmner (1997) 29754024
9 LK23 Beatrix Renner (1992) 29252058
10 LK23 Greta Sommer (1987) 28750491
11 LK23 Heike Fischer (1985) 28551351
12 LK23 Alina Fondron (1999) 29953624
13 LK23 Alisa Hertle (1990) 29051619
14 LK23 Gina Benz (1994) 29451131
15 LK23 Sabrina Reutter (1998) 29854174
16 LK23 Julia Schober (1980) 28051720
17 LK23 Viola Pfisterer (2000) 20002675
18 LK23 Aylin Matur (1995) 29554368
19 LK23 Sophie Schlau (1998) 29804650
20 LK23 Florance Haußmann (1994) 29455441
21 LK23 Melanie Richter (1975) 27552371
22 LK23 Carina Bienert (1989) 28951812
23 LK23 Laura Schober (2005) 20557911
24 LK23 Gina Haußmann (1998) 29860017
25 LK23 Anna Richter (2005) 20554531
26 LK23 Amelie Förster (1999) 29953623
27 LK23 Luisa Daut (1999) 29965286
28 LK23 Gabriele Fischer (1958) 25850308
29 LK23 Marie-Sofie Hendel (1998) 29860044
30 LK23 Lara Huttenlocher (2004) 20462549
31 LK23 Gina Kromer (2000) 20052653
32 LK23 Lena Strähle (1984) 28451324
33 LK23 Katja Klingenfuß (1987) 28750493
34 LK23 Eva Zimmermann (1987) 28750490
35 LK23 Madeleine Spohn (1998) 29854172
36 LK23 Pia Schlichter (2007) 20759240
37 LK23 Sophia Knörr (2000) 20061404
38 LK23 Luisa Knörr (2002) 20262904
39 LK23 Sidney Ilg (2004) 20453917
40 LK23 Janina Powoden (2004) 20456321
41 LK23 Nina Jäger (2005) 20557912
42 LK23 Sarah Reck (2005) 20554529
43 LK23 Jessica Schankula (1998) 29854173
44 LK23 Jana Krennmayer (1990) 29000312
45 LK23 Clara Mebert (1999) 29965401
46 LK23 Silvia Scheerer (1955) 25550351
47 LK23 Alina Vollweiter (2006) 20660525
48 LK23 Claudia Gerlach-Reck (1969) 26950216
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Kevin Bienert (1989) 18951539
2 LK17 Fabian Fischer (1985) 18550508
3 LK18 Benjamin Fischer (1982) 18250487
4 MF LK22 Marko Kusnerow (1979) 17950501
5 LK23 Frank Acker (1978) 17850410
6 LK23 Jan Schlegel (1986) 18653266
7 LK23 Christoph Hinrichs (1981) 18103595
8 LK23 Stefan Rödl (1985) 18553622
9 LK23 Fabian Klingenfuß (1985) 18551722
10 LK23 Simon Hablizel (1988) 18889316
11 LK23 Sascha Strähle (1984) 18452498
12 LK23 Kai Bystricky (1981) 18152075
13 LK23 Florian Haußmann (1984) 18403365

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Jan Schmitting (1973) 17350540
E2 LK15 Jochen Layh (1971) 17150576
E3 LK16 Jochen Schaller (1971) 17110789
E4 LK16 Boris Stupurak (1973) 17350539
E5 LK17 Steffen Lacher (1963) 16350647
E6 LK18 Tobias Marchese (1975) 17550553
E7 LK22 Steffen Powoden (1971) 17150585
E8 LK22 Kai Schaller (1977) 17750995
E9 LK23 Marc Ackermann (1975) 17550946
E10 LK23 Pius Hertle (1964) 16450593
E11 LK23 Timo Richter (1976) 17650601
E12 LK23 Thomas Waidmann (1979) 17953976
E13 LK23 Marcus Schmalzbauer (1967) 16755203
E14 LK23 Stefan Lemke (1968) 16850632
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Jan Schmitting (1973) 17350540
2 LK15 Jochen Layh (1971) 17150576
3 LK16 Jochen Schaller (1971) 17110789
4 LK16 Boris Stupurak (1973) 17350539
5 LK17 Steffen Lacher (1963) 16350647
6 LK18 Uwe Pfeiffer (1959) 15950593
7 LK18 Tobias Marchese (1975) 17550553
8 LK22 Steffen Powoden (1971) 17150585
9 LK22 Kai Schaller (1977) 17750995
10 LK23 Marc Ackermann (1975) 17550946
11 LK23 Pius Hertle (1964) 16450593
12 LK23 Timo Richter (1976) 17650601
13 LK23 Thomas Waidmann (1979) 17953976
14 LK23 Marcus Schmalzbauer (1967) 16755203
15 LK23 Gunnar Eisenhardt (1971) 17150572
16 LK23 Stefan Lemke (1968) 16850632
17 LK23 Jürgen Schengili (1961) 16150668
18 LK23 Clemens Hertle (1961) 16150597

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Marko Kusnerow (1979) 17950501
E2 LK23 Frank Acker (1978) 17850410