Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20438
TA TSV Ötlingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Brigitte Bader (1972)
2 LK23 Pascal Bader (1970)
3 LK23 Olaf Cieply (1963) 16354649
4 LK23 Tanja Dahlmeier (1971) 27193890
5 LK23 Gordana Djordjevic (1970) 27082272
6 LK23 Petr Grulich (1980) CZE
7 LK23 Jens Hildebrandt (1970) 17054895
8 MF LK23 Stefanie Kazokoglu (1967) 26753409
9 LK23 Ömer Kazokoglu (1954)
10 LK23 Nicole Schachner (1973) 27350159

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Carlo Steinle (2009) 10913853
2 LK23 Luca Bader (2008) 10836304
3 LK23 Carlos Deil (2009) 10913854
4 MF LK23 Marilen Lutz (2009) 20958835
5 Moritz Bader (2010) 11092650
6 Ole Krauss (2011) 11157303
7 Tobias Grulich (2010) 11092712 CZE A/D
8 Emil Krauss (2011) 11157398
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Uli Zeeh (1983) 18304332
2 LK12 Moritz Einselen (1985) 18500633
3 MF LK15 Georg-Florian Kunath (1982) 18251730
4 LK15 David Binzer (1988) 18805294
5 LK17 Marc Segeritz (1984) 18406318
6 LK17 Patrick Schiefelbein (1978) 17850317
7 LK21 Jochen Klein (1976) 17650669
8 LK23 Moritz Eisele (1989) 18901453

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Frank-Michael Lutz (1974) 17450336
E2 LK15 Jacek Lorkiewicz (1970) 17051978
E3 LK16 Matthias Pallinger (1974) 17400853
E4 LK18 Markus Benz (1975) 17502439
E5 LK23 Markus Rybinski (1975) 17550342
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Anja Bingel (1975) 27550085
2 LK18 Heike Lutz (1975) 27550110
3 MF LK18 Theresa Stern (1988) 28850498
4 LK20 Simone Emmert (1984) 28450356
5 LK22 Corina Stenzel (1986) 28650495
6 LK23 Annika Scherer (1984) 28450250
7 LK23 Vera Benz (1987) 28751287
8 LK23 Anja Diez (1988) 28890677
9 LK23 Katharina Dietrich (1989) 28952555
10 LK23 Nicole Riede (1990) 29051206
11 LK23 Julia Spieth (1986) 28650232
12 LK23 Regina Bell (1984) 28450251

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Eveline Kiesewetter (1963) 26350346
E2 LK14 Gudrun Brinke (1965) 26550396
E3 LK20 Renate Geier (1964) 26450400
E4 LK21 Tanja Vetter-Schreiber (1966) 26651890
E5 LK23 Ulrike Schenkel (1967) 26751879
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Frank-Michael Lutz (1974) 17450336
2 LK15 Jacek Lorkiewicz (1970) 17051978
3 LK16 Matthias Pallinger (1974) 17400853
4 LK18 Markus Benz (1975) 17502439
5 LK21 Gregor Piontek (1964) 16452723
6 LK23 Markus Rybinski (1975) 17550342
7 LK23 Johannes Oehrle (1980) 18064948
8 LK23 Manfred Frik (1951) 15150664
9 LK23 Olaf Cieply (1963) 16354649
10 LK23 Jens Hildebrandt (1970) 17054895

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Patrick Schiefelbein (1978) 17850317
E2 LK21 Jochen Klein (1976) 17650669
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Eveline Kiesewetter (1963) 26350346
2 LK14 Gudrun Brinke (1965) 26550396
3 LK20 Renate Geier (1964) 26450400
4 LK21 Tanja Vetter-Schreiber (1966) 26651890
5 LK23 Ulrike Schenkel (1967) 26751879
6 LK23 Renate Stadtmueller (1957) 25750367
7 LK23 Gabriele Katz (1955) 25550335
8 LK23 Katrin Leutrum (1966) 26602253
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Wolfgang Schneller (1943) 14350589
2 LK21 Karl Müller (1947) 14750713
3 MF LK23 Klaus Schlütter (1941) 14150697
4 LK23 Horst Winter (1949) 14951623
5 LK23 Jörg Schmidt (1937) 13750331
6 LK23 Josef Baumann-Strittmatter (1949) 14951621
7 LK23 Eberhard Meyer (1948) 14851603
8 LK23 Rainer Weichert (1950) 15053066
9 LK23 Dieter Einselen (1947) 14750711