Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20441
TA VfL Pfullingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Helena Saur (2011) 21103210
2 Lukas Christ (2012) 11204871
3 Sarah Kotlan (2011) 21105028
4 Acelja Katarci (2011) 21105029
5 Vanessa List (2012) 21202920
6 Lenard Breitinger (2012) 11205045
7 Romy Breitinger (2013) 21301314
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Sasha Niculescu (2009) 10912823
2 LK23 Carlo Leibfritz (2009) 10908113
3 LK23 Max Wiesenfarth (2009) 10911223
4 LK24 Paul Kegel (2010) 11089799
5 LK24 Jonas Hechenberger (2010) 11093706
6 Helena Saur (2011) 21103210
7 LK24 Konrad Heinlin (2010) 11086970
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Lukas Renz (1998) 19806728
2 LK17 Jakob Roth (2002) 10201085
3 LK18 Philip Mollenkopf (1999) 19962320
4 LK19 Manuel Holzwarth (2001) 10102314
5 LK19 Max Roth (1999) 19955491
6 LK20 Luis Bayer (2000) 10061830
7 LK20 Hannes Glaser (2001) 10102316
8 LK21 Philipp Roth (1997) 19755826
9 LK21 Max Mayer (1998) 19806724
10 LK21 Julian Denzel (1998) 19860514
11 LK22 Eric Tröster (1997) 19755831
12 LK22 Moritz Müller (1997) 19709117
13 LK22 Hannes Müller (1999) 19962394
14 LK22 Lucca Wörner (2002) 10264236
15 LK23 Maik Wörner (2004) 10458832
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Carolin Holzwarth (1999) 29950429
2 LK13 Britta Wörner (1992) 29251380
3 LK13 Patricia Mayer (1984) 28451213
4 MF LK13 Lena Jäger (1990) 29050110
5 LK15 Tanja Neagos (1986) 28600166
6 LK16 Katharina Wohlfahrt (1993) 29351594
7 LK18 Stella Brokelmann (1993) 29301067
8 LK18 Sina Riexinger (1996) 29651778
9 LK19 Saskia Fink (1999) 29950350
10 LK19 Lea Wyndorps (1995) 29550962
11 LK19 Aylin Cetin (2004) 20453426
12 LK20 Marion Freihöfer (1973) 27350447
13 LK22 Melike Cetin (2007) 20752593
14 LK23 Theresa List (1991) 29151204
15 LK23 Britta Schlotterbeck-Christ (1980) 28052279
16 LK23 Melanie Fock (1976) 27652351
17 LK23 Tanja Nothdurft (1975) 27551948
18 LK23 Jana Herrmann (1993) 29353042

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Antje Schoeler (1968) 26850226
E2 LK13 Karin Kittelberger (1963) 26350235
E3 LK14 Martina Wohlfahrt (1962) 26250346
E4 LK14 Stefanie Mayer (1967) 26751734
E5 LK15 Karin Jäger (1964) 26450223
E6 LK15 Kerstin Schönitz (1970) 27050524
E7 LK15 Birigt Hupka (1964) 26450305
E8 LK16 Sigrun Hutzenlaub (1963) 26350297
E9 LK16 Britta Wayand (1965) 26550319
E10 LK17 Anja Renz (1969) 26951479
E11 LK18 Michaela Gilles (1969) 26951480
E12 LK19 Heike Wolf (1965) 26550318
E13 LK22 Marion Holzwarth (1967) 26750502
E14 LK23 Martina Roth (1968) 26853293
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Volker Bertsch (1965) 16550434
2 LK9 Harald Bertsch (1967) 16750489
3 LK9 Jörg Schönenborn (1966) 16650438
4 LK11 Uli Glaser (1966) 16650486
5 LK12 Ingmar Röhm (1960) 16050393
6 LK12 Thomas Böbel (1964) 16453238
7 LK13 Matthias Gräser (1966) 16601080
8 LK13 Kurt Müller (1960) 16050389
9 LK14 Waldemar Zajonz (1963) 16350830
10 LK16 Frank Herrmann (1963) 16350132
11 LK17 Joachim Roth (1968) 16850482
12 LK17 Uli Jäger (1961) 16150366
13 LK18 Jörg Mayer (1963) 16352543
14 LK19 Herbert Lorch (1961) 16151475
15 LK19 Volker Renz (1967) 16752485
16 LK21 Pejo Neretljak (1964) 16450690
17 LK21 Rainer Weiblen (1961) 16150467
18 LK22 Bernd Manz (1967) 16750423
19 LK23 Klaus Braig (1963) 16351590
20 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Riexinger (1960) 16050616
21 LK23 Hartmut Wayand (1962) 16250721
22 LK23 Jörg Hertwig (1968) 16854098
23 LK23 Dieter Kemmler (1969) 16951468

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Heinz Schneller (1951) 15102381
E2 LK12 Jürgen Zeeb (1956) 15650444
E3 LK13 Hans-Joachim Göbel (1953) 15350728
E4 LK13 Michael Keicher (1954) 15450416
E5 LK15 Ottmar Plankenhorn (1959) 15901844
E6 LK15 Josef Schuler (1953) 15351167
E7 LK15 Richard Siwek (1951) 15150524
E8 LK16 Harald Gölz (1956) 15651020
E9 LK17 Martin Bley (1958) 15850304
E10 LK18 Hartmut Rall (1956) 15650390
E11 LK18 Gerhard Woerner (1958) 15850498
E12 LK22 Horst Allramseder (1959) 15951435
E13 LK23 Artur Eissler (1957) 15752392
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Heinz Schneller (1951) 15102381
2 LK12 Jürgen Zeeb (1956) 15650444
3 LK13 Hans-Joachim Göbel (1953) 15350728
4 MF LK13 Michael Keicher (1954) 15450416
5 LK15 Ottmar Plankenhorn (1959) 15901844
6 LK15 Richard Siwek (1951) 15150524
7 LK15 Josef Schuler (1953) 15351167
8 LK15 Hans-Jörg Mayer (1954) 15450449
9 LK16 Harald Gölz (1956) 15651020
10 LK16 Reinhold Bantle (1947) 14750727
11 LK17 Dietmar Horn (1950) 15050382
12 LK17 Martin Bley (1958) 15850304
13 LK18 Bodo Neumann (1944) 14450316
14 LK18 Rainer Winter (1949) 14950663
15 LK18 Hartmut Rall (1956) 15650390
16 LK18 Gerhard Woerner (1958) 15850498
17 LK21 Günter Nill (1944) 14450782
18 LK22 Horst Allramseder (1959) 15951435
19 LK22 Thomas App (1953) 15350656
20 LK22 Heinz-Otto Bitzer (1953) 15350620
21 LK23 Clemens Schorp (1950) 15050784
22 LK23 Walter Thumm (1957) 15750483
23 LK23 Dieter Vinnai (1943) 14351041
24 LK23 Artur Eissler (1957) 15752392
25 LK23 Gustav Kalbfell (1955) 15551216
26 LK23 Hans Reiff (1956) 15650637
27 LK23 Gerhard Kümmerle (1950) 15050505
28 LK23 Helmut Ebermann (1956) 15658786

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Ingmar Röhm (1960) 16050393
E2 LK13 Kurt Müller (1960) 16050389
E3 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Riexinger (1960) 16050616