Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20450
TC SSV Reutlingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Luciano Arus (1945) 14551732 ITA
2 LK23 Hans Buck (1953) 15352340
3 LK23 Gianpiero De Mattia (1976) ITA
4 LK23 Roland Dieckhoff (1961)
5 LK23 Sergey Kosnikov (1948) RUS
6 MF LK23 Ulrich Lobisch (1967)
7 LK23 Tibor Nitsch (1965) 16592946
8 LK23 Attila Olah (1985) HUN
9 LK23 Falk Walther (1984)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Abel Ecobichon (2007) 10757253
2 LK23 Marino Labidis (2007) 10764401
3 LK23 Patrick Rohner Rojas (2008) 10833740
4 Marius Sörensen (2009) 10908824
5 LK23 Lucas Hempt (2008) 10823735
6 LK23 Elias Olah (2008) 10831079
7 LK23 Liv Rinker (2007) 20759205
8 LK23 Micha Neubert (2007) 10766870
9 LK23 Sena Bayik (2007) 20759274
10 LK23 Serina Aboulaye (2008) 20802575
11 LK23 Arianna De Mattia (2007) 20760861
12 Martha Labidis (2009) 20957194
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Kilian Schmid (2005) 10562767
2 LK23 Tim Feyerabend (2006) 10660116
3 LK23 Fabio Hübner (2005) 10562939
4 LK23 Abel Ecobichon (2007) 10757253
5 LK23 Christian Arfaoui (2006) 10666394
6 LK23 Marino Labidis (2007) 10764401
7 LK23 Patrick Rohner Rojas (2008) 10833740
8 Marius Sörensen (2009) 10908824
9 LK23 Lucas Hempt (2008) 10823735
10 LK23 Elias Olah (2008) 10831079
11 LK23 Luisa Eisen (2006) 20661486
12 LK23 Liv Rinker (2007) 20759205
13 LK23 Sena Bayik (2007) 20759274
14 LK23 Serina Aboulaye (2008) 20802575
15 LK23 Arianna De Mattia (2007) 20760861
16 Martha Labidis (2009) 20957194
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Henning Schmid (2001) 10160745
2 LK23 Clemens Heine (2001) 10160688
3 LK23 Julian Kiesecker (2004) 10464946
4 LK23 Carlo Krivec (2004) 10466970
5 LK23 Kilian Schmid (2005) 10562767
6 LK23 Tim Feyerabend (2006) 10660116
7 LK23 Fabio Hübner (2005) 10562939
8 LK23 Abel Ecobichon (2007) 10757253
9 LK23 Christian Arfaoui (2006) 10666394
10 LK23 Ioannis Gaitantzis (2004) 10470451
11 LK23 Ahmad Jafari (2003) 10369673 AFG
12 LK23 Marino Labidis (2007) 10764401
13 LK23 Patrick Rohner Rojas (2008) 10833740
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Walter Haser (1954) 15450308
2 MF LK16 Wolfgang Albrecht (1953) 15351032
3 LK16 Eberhard Scheu (1953) 15351111
4 LK17 Harald Epple (1949) 14950983
5 LK18 Hans-Jürgen Knies (1951) 15151128
6 LK19 Hans Jakob Hausch (1952) 15251256
7 LK20 Ernst Kopka (1943) 14350889
8 LK20 Jürgen Albrecht (1950) 15051121
9 LK23 Karl-Heinz Dambacher (1953) 15350352
10 LK23 Bernd Bieler (1952) 15251076

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Manfred Kammal (1941) 14150324
E2 LK23 Oskar Schmollinger (1935) 13500711
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Anita Epple (1952) 25250012
2 LK15 Erika Schmollinger (1941) 24100380
3 LK23 Heidi Hornung (1946) 24650003
4 LK23 Lore Breitinger (1947) 24750098
5 LK23 Helga Schmid (1949) 24951143
6 LK23 Eva Arus (1951) 25151218
7 LK23 Ursula Gruner (1949) 24902074
8 LK23 Helga Hartmann (1941) 24150001
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Rolf Kirsch (1943) 14350887
2 LK20 Peter Hohloch (1947) 14750903
3 LK20 Berthold Bockmeier (1945) 14550619
4 LK21 Manfred Kammal (1941) 14150324
5 LK22 Willi Breitinger (1943) 14350288
6 MF LK23 Rainer Boos (1947) 14750904
7 LK23 Oskar Schmollinger (1935) 13500711
8 LK23 Bernd Garmeister (1945) 14550617
9 LK23 Frank Garmeister (1943) 14350886
10 LK23 Wolfgang Schweikhardt (1947) 14750325
11 LK23 Heinz Rießler (1945) 14503200
12 LK23 Kurt Hohloch (1943) 14352047
13 LK23 Dieter Boehnke (1942) 14250036
14 LK23 Erich Estinghausen (1946) 14660815
15 LK23 Helmut Trautmann (1946) 14650793
16 LK23 Peter Schmoll (1949) 14950986

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Harald Epple (1949) 14950983
E2 LK23 Luciano Arus (1945) 14551732 ITA