Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20452
TC Ruit WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Klaus-Dieter Büttner (1954) 15450037
2 LK23 Alfred Ewald (1950) 15051970
3 LK23 Bernd Fröschle (1958) 15851020
4 LK23 Florian Kratzert (1986)
5 LK23 Patrick Mpouma (1965) 16502213 FRA
6 LK23 Emanuel Pavlic (1987)
7 LK23 Wolfgang Peter (1950) 15050677
8 LK23 Frank Schuster (1960) 16053152
9 LK23 Mercan Selcuk (1978)
10 MF LK23 Ulrich Stoll (1949) 14951410
11 LK23 Werner Strauss (1950) 15051159
12 LK23 Thomas Wilgotz (1953) 15350525
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Gabriele Bernovskis (1962) 26290409
2 LK23 Gerda Breuninger (1946) 24650213
3 LK23 Helga Bäuerle (1950) 25050348
4 LK23 Rosemarie Büchele (1948) 24850304
5 LK23 Marianne Knödler (1950) 25050349
6 LK23 Heidi Kosche (1943) 24350223
7 LK23 Ulrike Ruiters (1968) 26850789
8 LK23 Ilsetraut Rühle (1948) 24850303
9 LK23 Gisela Scheunemann (1950) 25050295
10 LK23 Irmela Schreiber (1942)
11 LK23 Gisela Schwan (1944) 24450238
12 MF LK23 Sybille Wagner (1955) 25550419
13 LK23 Ingeborg Walther (1942) 24250204

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Altuntas Ela (2010) 21052885
2 LK23 Paul Zimmer (2009) 10911159
3 LK23 Lenny Dreizler (2008) 10833948
4 MF LK23 Isabel Paule (2009) 20955065
5 LK23 Franziska Paule (2008) 20801602
6 LK23 Mia Gigova (2008) 20810730
7 Isabela Birkert (2010) 21056876
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Felix Bald (2007) 10750374
2 LK20 Tim-Andreas Troche (2005) 10556237
3 MF LK20 Mark Hertling (2006) 10654898
4 LK21 Niklas Schäfer (2005) 10556114
5 LK22 Deniz Alili (2005) 10556136
6 MF LK22 Leonhard Schumann (2007) 10752443
7 LK22 Niklas Frank (2007) 10752444
8 LK22 Maximilian Mauch (2007) 10752445
9 LK23 Jannik Ehrmeier (2007) 10754753
10 LK23 Jonathan Losch (2006) 10666438
11 LK23 Christian Birkert (2007) 10766886
12 LK23 Paul Zimmer (2009) 10911159
13 LK23 Lenny Dreizler (2008) 10833948
14 LK23 Raphael Ambrozy (2007) 10754755
15 LK23 Finn Tremmel (2006) 10666364
16 LK23 Felix Waldeck (2005) 10556435
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Felix Bald (2007) 10750374
2 LK20 Tim-Andreas Troche (2005) 10556237
3 LK20 Mark Hertling (2006) 10654898
4 LK21 Niklas Schäfer (2005) 10556114
5 LK22 Merlin Rapp (2004) 10469337
6 LK22 Deniz Alili (2005) 10556136
7 LK22 Leonhard Schumann (2007) 10752443
8 LK22 Niklas Frank (2007) 10752444
9 LK22 Maximilian Mauch (2007) 10752445
10 LK23 David Geiger (2004) 10460608
11 LK23 Julian Ambrozy (2004) 10459052
12 LK23 Jannik Ehrmeier (2007) 10754753
13 LK23 Leon Englert (2004) 10469286
14 LK23 Jonathan Losch (2006) 10666438
15 LK23 Christian Birkert (2007) 10766886
16 LK23 Paul Zimmer (2009) 10911159
17 LK23 Lenny Dreizler (2008) 10833948
18 LK23 Raphael Ambrozy (2007) 10754755
19 LK23 Finn Tremmel (2006) 10666364
20 LK23 Felix Waldeck (2005) 10556435
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Sina Mills (2004) 20455353
2 LK19 Henriette Schumann (2005) 20553807
3 LK21 Linda Farwick (2002) 20254987
4 LK21 Lingen Zora Mpouma (2005) 20554731
5 LK23 Yade Altuntas (2003) 20362724
6 LK23 Sofia Räuchle (2005) 20558049
7 LK23 Isabel Paule (2009) 20955065
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Bernd Schlösser (1982) 18202051
2 LK13 Lutz Adam (1975) 17552314
3 LK13 Andreas Mattes (1972) 17250049
4 LK14 Bang Nguyen-Ngoc (1988) 18800638 FRA A/D
5 MF LK19 Richard Däfler (2001) 10103250
6 LK19 Felix Bald (2007) 10750374
7 LK20 Lukas Schaich (2001) 10151173
8 LK21 Niklas Schäfer (2005) 10556114
9 LK22 Merlin Rapp (2004) 10469337
10 LK22 Deniz Alili (2005) 10556136
11 LK23 Luke Shanahan-Neubauer (1986) 18652131 AUS
12 LK23 Julian Ambrozy (2004) 10459052
13 LK23 Götz Mauch (1967) 16750733
14 LK23 Daniel Belenki (2001) 10103181
15 LK23 Fabio Faiß (2000) 10005220
16 LK23 Jan Noak (2001) 10157989
17 LK23 Leon Englert (2004) 10469286
18 LK23 Benjamin Funke (2005) 10560764
19 LK23 Nils de Haan (1974) 17452461
20 LK23 Patrick Mpouma (1965) 16502213 FRA A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Thilo Ocker (1975) 17500923
E2 LK8 Christoph Walther (1975) 17552339
E3 LK8 Frank Mühlbauer (1983) 18350238
E4 LK8 Armin Fuchsloch (1979) 17902514
E5 LK8 Matthias Aubele (1978) 17806985
E6 LK10 Thomas Knödler (1977) 17750330
E7 LK12 Florian Leveringhaus (1975) 17550566
E8 LK12 Robert Rymes (1978) 17850100
E9 LK15 Michael Maier (1985) 18507563
E10 LK22 Maximilian Mauch (2007) 10752445
E11 LK22 Leonhard Schumann (2007) 10752443
E12 LK22 Niklas Frank (2007) 10752444
E13 LK23 Ravi Sumbal (2007) 10764478
E14 LK23 Raphael Ambrozy (2007) 10754755
E15 LK23 Christian Birkert (2007) 10766886
E16 LK23 Jannik Ehrmeier (2007) 10754753
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Patricia Mühlbauer (1980) 28050108
2 LK17 Sina Mills (2004) 20455353
3 LK19 Henriette Schumann (2005) 20553807
4 LK21 Vanessa Büttner (1987) 28750736
5 LK21 Linda Farwick (2002) 20254987
6 LK23 Sina Beyl (1988) 28850002
7 LK23 Isabelle Kühnle (1987) 28700681
8 LK23 Stefanie Stark (1986) 28650323
9 LK23 Barbara Kirchberger (1984) 28450287
10 MF LK23 Katharina Knupfer (1991) 29150046
11 LK23 Alisa Hiller (1992) 29250054
12 LK23 Lydia Elsässer (1986) 28651688
13 LK23 Ann-Kathrin Peitz (1999) 29961179
14 LK23 Silvia Wendt (1977) 27750410
15 LK23 Kim Thuy Nguyen (1959) 25950515

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Ilse Vietze (1955) 25550236
E2 LK14 Anita Lang (1975) 27550181
E3 LK14 Barbara Niedermeier (1959) 25950229
E4 LK15 Regine Hoika (1960) 26050515
E5 LK16 Claudia Haller (1973) 27350380
E6 LK17 Sibylle Sauer (1971) 27150432
E7 LK19 Christina Gentner (1976) 27650397
E8 LK21 Iris Möhrle (1968) 26853296
E9 LK21 Gabriela Räuchle (1970) 27082007
E10 LK21 Anne Trache (1980) 28051457
E11 LK23 Jeannette Büttner (1958) 25850180
E12 LK23 Susanne Mauch (1966) 26651019
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Axel Buess (1972) 17250427
2 LK7 Thilo Ocker (1975) 17500923
3 LK8 Armin Fuchsloch (1979) 17902514
4 LK8 Christoph Walther (1975) 17552339
5 MF LK8 Matthias Aubele (1978) 17806985
6 LK10 Thomas Knödler (1977) 17750330
7 LK12 Florian Leveringhaus (1975) 17550566
8 LK12 Robert Rymes (1978) 17850100

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Andreas Mattes (1972) 17250049
E2 LK13 Lutz Adam (1975) 17552314
E3 LK23 Götz Mauch (1967) 16750733
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Anita Lang (1975) 27550181
2 LK16 Claudia Haller (1973) 27350380
3 LK17 Sibylle Sauer (1971) 27150432
4 LK19 Christina Gentner (1976) 27650397
5 MF LK21 Anne Trache (1980) 28051457
6 LK21 Gabriela Räuchle (1970) 27082007
7 LK21 Iris Möhrle (1968) 26853296
8 LK23 Susanne Mauch (1966) 26651019
9 LK23 Sabine Ambrozy (1974) 27452119

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Ilse Vietze (1955) 25550236
E2 LK13 Regina Schmidt (1965) 26500886
E3 LK14 Barbara Niedermeier (1959) 25950229
E4 LK15 Regine Hoika (1960) 26050515
E5 LK16 Tanja Staudenmaier (1962) 26250240
E6 LK17 Patricia Mühlbauer (1980) 28050108
E7 LK23 Jeannette Büttner (1958) 25850180
E8 LK23 Silvia Wendt (1977) 27750410
E9 LK23 Kim Thuy Nguyen (1959) 25950515
E10 LK23 Sybille Wagner (1955) 25550419
E11 LK23 Gisela Schwan (1944) 24450238
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Ilse Vietze (1955) 25550236
2 LK13 Regina Schmidt (1965) 26500886
3 LK14 Barbara Niedermeier (1959) 25950229
4 LK15 Regine Hoika (1960) 26050515
5 MF LK16 Tanja Staudenmaier (1962) 26250240
6 LK23 Jeannette Büttner (1958) 25850180

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Iris Möhrle (1968) 26853296
E2 LK21 Gabriela Räuchle (1970) 27082007
E3 LK23 Kim Thuy Nguyen (1959) 25950515
E4 LK23 Sybille Wagner (1955) 25550419
E5 LK23 Gisela Schwan (1944) 24450238