Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20452
TC Ruit WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Klaus-Dieter Büttner (1954) 15450037
2 Alfred Ewald (1950) 15051970
3 Bernward Farwick (1963) 16354439
4 Bernd Fröschle (1958) 15851020
5 Stavros Hatziioannou (1974)
6 Philipp Janicki (1993)
7 Mirko Jud (1982)
8 Johann Oswald (1982)
9 Wolfgang Peter (1950) 15050677
10 Frank Schuster (1960) 16053152
11 Mercan Selcuk (1978) 17854884
12 MF Ulrich Stoll (1949) 14951410
13 Werner Strauss (1950) 15051159
14 Trigenis Tsampikos (1973)
15 Thomas Wilgotz (1953) 15350525
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Gabriele Bernovskis (1962) 26290409
2 Gerda Breuninger (1946) 24650213
3 Helga Bäuerle (1950) 25050348
4 Rosemarie Büchele (1948) 24850304
5 Eva Dressel-Messner (1955) 25550044
6 Marianne Knödler (1950) 25050349
7 Ulrike Ruiters (1968) 26850789
8 Ilsetraut Rühle (1948) 24850303
9 Gisela Scheunemann (1950) 25050295
10 Irmela Schreiber (1942) 24250726
11 Gisela Schwan (1944) 24450238
12 MF Sybille Wagner (1955) 25550419
13 Ingeborg Walther (1942) 24250204

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,9 Felix Bald (2007) 10750374
2 LK18,7 Niklas Frank (2007) 10752444
3 MF LK19,1 Leonhard Schumann (2007) 10752443
4 LK21,1 Jannik Ehrmeier (2007) 10754753
5 LK21,4 Maximilian Mauch (2007) 10752445
6 LK23,4 Christian Birkert (2007) 10766886
7 LK23,6 Lenny Dreizler (2008) 10833948
8 LK23,9 Philipp Mattes (2009) 10919011
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,9 Felix Bald (2007) 10750374
2 MF LK18,3 Mark Hertling (2006) 10654898
3 LK18,7 Niklas Frank (2007) 10752444
4 LK18,9 Niklas Schäfer (2005) 10556114
5 LK19,1 Leonhard Schumann (2007) 10752443
6 LK20,0 Tim-Andreas Troche (2005) 10556237
7 LK20,3 Deniz Alili (2005) 10556136
8 LK20,4 Merlin Rapp (2004) 10469337
9 LK20,7 David Geiger (2004) 10460608
10 LK21,0 Felix Waldeck (2005) 10556435
11 LK21,1 Jannik Ehrmeier (2007) 10754753
12 LK21,4 Maximilian Mauch (2007) 10752445
13 LK21,7 Leon Englert (2004) 10469286
14 LK22,8 Julian Ambrozy (2004) 10459052
15 LK23,4 Jonathan Losch (2006) 10666438
16 LK23,4 Christian Birkert (2007) 10766886
17 LK23,6 Lenny Dreizler (2008) 10833948
18 LK23,9 Philipp Mattes (2009) 10919011
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,3 Sina Mills (2004) 20455353
2 MF LK17,1 Henriette Schumann (2005) 20553807
3 LK19,5 Lingen Zora Mpouma (2005) 20554731
4 LK20,4 Luisa Bofinger (2006) 20663781
5 LK21,0 Luzie Endress (2005) 20557601
6 LK21,1 Sofia Räuchle (2005) 20558049
7 LK21,9 Isabel Paule (2009) 20955065
8 LK23,4 Julia Stein (2007) 20756676
9 LK23,4 Noa Fuchs (2005) 20561541
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,3 Mark Hertling (2006) 10654898
2 LK18,7 Niklas Frank (2007) 10752444
3 LK18,9 Niklas Schäfer (2005) 10556114
4 LK19,1 Leonhard Schumann (2007) 10752443
5 MF LK19,3 Lukas Schaich (2001) 10151173
6 LK20,3 Deniz Alili (2005) 10556136
7 LK20,4 Merlin Rapp (2004) 10469337
8 LK20,7 David Geiger (2004) 10460608
9 LK21,0 Felix Waldeck (2005) 10556435
10 LK21,1 Jannik Ehrmeier (2007) 10754753
11 LK21,4 Maximilian Mauch (2007) 10752445
12 LK21,7 Leon Englert (2004) 10469286
13 LK22,8 Julian Ambrozy (2004) 10459052
14 LK23,4 Valentin Beiser (2003) 10352456
15 LK23,5 Yannic Rösch (2003) 10352663
16 LK23,8 Thomas Fellmeth (1999) 19952960

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Götz Mauch (1967) 16750733
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,3 Sina Mills (2004) 20455353
2 LK17,1 Henriette Schumann (2005) 20553807
3 LK19,5 Lingen Zora Mpouma (2005) 20554731
4 LK21,1 Sofia Räuchle (2005) 20558049
5 LK21,4 Linda Farwick (2002) 20254987
6 LK23,4 Lydia Elsässer (1986) 28651688
7 LK23,4 Alisa Hiller (1992) 29250054
8 LK23,4 Katharina Knupfer (1991) 29150046
9 LK23,9 Nathalie Stephan (1997) 29759195
10 LK23,9 Leonie Kergaßner (1998) 29863445

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Anita Lang (1975) 27550181
E2 Claudia Haller (1973) 27350380
E3 Sibylle Sauer (1971) 27150432
E4 Patricia Mühlbauer (1980) 28050108
E5 Christina Gentner (1976) 27650397
E6 Gabriela Räuchle (1970) 27082007
E7 Iris Möhrle (1968) 26853296
E8 Anne Trache (1980) 28051457
E9 Silvia Wendt (1977) 27750410
E10 Sabine Ambrozy (1974) 27452119
E11 Susanne Mauch (1966) 26651019
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,5 Thilo Ocker (1975) 17500923
2 LK7,7 Axel Buess (1972) 17250427
3 LK8,2 Matthias Aubele (1978) 17806985
4 MF LK8,4 Christoph Walther (1975) 17552339
5 LK8,5 Armin Fuchsloch (1979) 17902514
6 LK11,8 Florian Leveringhaus (1975) 17550566
7 LK12,2 Lutz Adam (1975) 17552314
8 LK12,7 Robert Rymes (1978) 17850100
9 LK13,4 Andreas Mattes (1972) 17250049
10 LK23,4 Götz Mauch (1967) 16750733
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,3 Anita Lang (1975) 27550181
2 LK15,2 Claudia Haller (1973) 27350380
3 LK15,4 Christina Saur (1976) 27650248
4 LK16,3 Sibylle Sauer (1971) 27150432
5 LK16,8 Patricia Mühlbauer (1980) 28050108
6 LK18,4 Christina Gentner (1976) 27650397
7 LK20,0 Gabriela Räuchle (1970) 27082007
8 LK20,1 Iris Möhrle (1968) 26853296
9 MF LK20,5 Anne Trache (1980) 28051457
10 LK23,1 Silvia Wendt (1977) 27750410
11 LK23,4 Sabine Ambrozy (1974) 27452119
12 LK23,4 Susanne Mauch (1966) 26651019