Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20455
TC Stetten/F. WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,0 Julian Wagner (2009) 10909211
2 LK23,0 Ben Praxl (2010) 11087758
3 LK23,0 Sebastian Scharr (2009) 10912450
4 LK23,0 Jule Knapp (2009) 20957942
5 LK23,0 David Schneider (2010) 11090972
6 LK23,0 Livia Neugebauer (2009) 20958056
7 LK23,0 Thea Juric (2009) 20959298
8 Fabian Massauer (2011) 11158248
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Julian Wagner (2009) 10909211
2 LK22,0 Fynn-Mathis Christ (2008) 10823791
3 MF LK22,0 Dennis Riedel (2008) 10834339
4 LK23,0 Maris Toenniessen (2008) 10829232
5 LK23,0 Maximilian Stegmaier (2007) 10762878
6 LK23,0 Mathias Michiels (2007) 10757333
7 LK23,0 Ben Praxl (2010) 11087758
8 LK23,0 Sebastian Scharr (2009) 10912450
9 LK23,0 Colin Beck (2007) 10767710
10 LK23,0 Paulo Schwarz (2006) 10670082
11 LK23,0 David Schneider (2010) 11090972
12 Fabian Massauer (2011) 11158248
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Maria Schneider (2008) 20808169
2 LK23,0 Jolie Stilp (2008) 20802606
3 LK23,0 Daniela Wetter (2006) 20664197
4 LK23,0 Jule Knapp (2009) 20957942
5 LK23,0 Thea Juric (2009) 20959298
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Dennis Kubotsch (2004) 10451755
2 LK18,0 Paul Grabowski (2004) 10451756
3 MF LK19,0 Philipp Mayer (2003) 10353015
4 LK20,0 Julian Wagner (2009) 10909211
5 LK22,0 Robin Tippmann (2003) 10364150
6 LK22,0 Fynn-Mathis Christ (2008) 10823791
7 LK22,0 Dennis Riedel (2008) 10834339
8 LK23,0 Nils Tippmann (2005) 10560805
9 LK23,0 Maris Toenniessen (2008) 10829232
10 LK23,0 Maximilian Stegmaier (2007) 10762878
11 LK23,0 Mathias Michiels (2007) 10757333
12 LK23,0 Ben Praxl (2010) 11087758
13 LK23,0 Sebastian Scharr (2009) 10912450
14 LK23,0 Colin Beck (2007) 10767710
15 LK23,0 Paulo Schwarz (2006) 10670082
16 LK23,0 David Schneider (2010) 11090972
17 LK23,0 Benjamin Dullen (2005) 10568586
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8,0 Cedric-Raoul Weigelt (1998) 19850201
2 LK10,0 Volker Arnold (1978) 17806312
3 LK13,0 Yannick-Léon Weigelt (1996) 19650899
4 LK14,0 Frank Jäckel (1973) 17350324
5 LK16,0 Dennis Kubotsch (2004) 10451755
6 LK18,0 Paul Grabowski (2004) 10451756
7 LK19,0 Philipp Mayer (2003) 10353015
8 LK20,0 Filipe Marques (1983) 18352298 POR A/D
9 LK21,0 Jo Marvin Berberich (1989) 18900017
10 LK22,0 Robin Wacker (1999) 19958925
11 LK22,0 Robin Tippmann (2003) 10364150
12 LK22,0 Tim Schäffner (1988) 18890133
13 LK23,0 Daniel Hiller (1996) 19660660
14 LK23,0 Alexander Gückel (1997) 19761753
15 LK23,0 Kolja Kaut (2002) 10262271
16 LK23,0 Nils Tippmann (2005) 10560805
17 LK23,0 Felix Quetschlich (2002) 10263976
18 LK23,0 Niklas Kieß (2001) 10160699

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11,0 Markus Reißig (1961) 16103797
E2 LK12,0 Jürgen Schulze (1964) 16401496
E3 LK13,0 Fridtjof Toenniessen (1963) 16350487
E4 LK13,0 Dusan Jurcik (1959) 15900348 CZE A/D
E5 LK13,0 Georg Brisch (1961) 16101604
E6 LK14,0 Uwe Schilling (1965) 16592014
E7 LK14,0 Achim Lesnisse (1964) 16401511
E8 LK15,0 Bernhard Dewens (1969) 16950900
E9 LK15,0 Sadek Mikati (1970) 17003548
E10 LK18,0 Andreas Frieß (1981) 18152223
E11 LK19,0 Thilo Englert (1968) 16851315
E12 LK20,0 Reinhold Schmidt (1961) 16101518
E13 LK21,0 Swen Englert (1972) 17281657
E14 LK21,0 Anders Kindström (1961) 16100204 SWE A/D
E15 LK23,0 Matthias Rudolf (1980) 18062075
E16 LK23,0 Markus Oestreich (1976) 17650834
E17 LK23,0 Stefan Krohne (1959) 15900349
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Jennifer Raisch (1989) 28901288
2 MF LK14,0 Antje Hinrichs (1987) 28700508
3 LK15,0 Someya Tiszberger (1997) 29753259
4 LK16,0 Martina Krüger (1982) 28250657
5 LK17,0 Franziska Glück (1987) 28750260
6 LK19,0 Amelie Stierle (1990) 29050126
7 LK19,0 Julie Weinmann (2001) 20159363
8 LK22,0 Maren Kehl (2003) 20359034
9 LK22,0 Lara Weinmann (2000) 20060085
10 LK23,0 Anna Weinmann (2000) 20061145
11 LK23,0 Lisa Zitt (2000) 20051489
12 LK23,0 Manuela Mettler (1994) 29453152
13 LK23,0 Clara Hafner (2002) 20250406
14 LK23,0 Emili Kihr (2004) 20455388
15 LK23,0 Marscha Widmaier (2001) 20158683
16 LK23,0 Sarah Steinort (1997) 29758842
17 LK23,0 Lisa Wagner (2005) 20561994
18 LK23,0 Sophie Schlegel (2002) 20263134
19 LK23,0 Nele Veit (2004) 20462939
20 LK23,0 Amina Kauth (2003) 20362147
21 LK23,0 Lisa Welzel (2004) 20461853

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Patricia Dast (1958) 25850743
E2 LK16,0 Andrea Weigelt (1962) 26250315
E3 LK16,0 Gerti Hofmann (1952) 25250315
E4 LK17,0 Franziska Pfaff-Schmidt (1960) 26050347
E5 LK18,0 Ute Baumbach (1968) 26850759
E6 LK18,0 Evelyn Brenner (1953) 25350033
E7 LK19,0 Sarina Sokol (1984) 28451166
E8 LK19,0 Nicole Riedel (1973) 27352755
E9 LK20,0 Brigitte Matthes (1961) 26150946
E10 LK20,0 Petra Benkendorff-Klenk (1967) 26750193
E11 LK22,0 Karen Spintzyk (1964) 26450496 USA
E12 LK22,0 Filiz Akyürek (1986) 28651950
E13 LK23,0 Andrea Mayer-Steeb (1973) 27352756
E14 LK23,0 Astrid Schneider (1972) 27252925
E15 LK23,0 Mercy Lorenz (1974) 27452628
E16 LK23,0 Marijke Michiels (1976) 27652387
E17 LK23,0 Bettina Wagner (1974) 27452629
E18 LK23,0 Eva Dewens (1958) 25850287
E19 LK23,0 Karin Berndorfer (1944) 24450184 AUT A/D
E20 LK23,0 Brigitte Eisenmann (1954) 25451512
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Sarina Sokol (1984) 28451166
2 MF LK19,0 Nicole Riedel (1973) 27352755
3 LK22,0 Filiz Akyürek (1986) 28651950
4 LK23,0 Andrea Mayer-Steeb (1973) 27352756
5 LK23,0 Astrid Schneider (1972) 27252925
6 LK23,0 Mercy Lorenz (1974) 27452628
7 LK23,0 Marijke Michiels (1976) 27652387
8 LK23,0 Bettina Wagner (1974) 27452629

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Jennifer Raisch (1989) 28901288
E2 LK14,0 Antje Hinrichs (1987) 28700508
E3 LK15,0 Patricia Dast (1958) 25850743
E4 LK16,0 Martina Krüger (1982) 28250657
E5 LK16,0 Andrea Weigelt (1962) 26250315
E6 LK16,0 Gerti Hofmann (1952) 25250315
E7 LK17,0 Franziska Glück (1987) 28750260
E8 LK17,0 Franziska Pfaff-Schmidt (1960) 26050347
E9 LK18,0 Ute Baumbach (1968) 26850759
E10 LK18,0 Evelyn Brenner (1953) 25350033
E11 LK19,0 Amelie Stierle (1990) 29050126
E12 LK20,0 Brigitte Matthes (1961) 26150946
E13 LK20,0 Petra Benkendorff-Klenk (1967) 26750193
E14 LK22,0 Karen Spintzyk (1964) 26450496 USA
E15 LK23,0 Eva Dewens (1958) 25850287
E16 LK23,0 Karin Berndorfer (1944) 24450184 AUT A/D
E17 LK23,0 Brigitte Eisenmann (1954) 25451512
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Uwe Schilling (1965) 16592014
2 LK14,0 Konrad Augustin (1959) 15950375
3 MF LK15,0 Bernhard Dewens (1969) 16950900
4 LK18,0 Andreas Frieß (1981) 18152223
5 LK19,0 Stefan Rudy (1965) 16550112
6 LK19,0 Thilo Englert (1968) 16851315
7 LK21,0 Swen Englert (1972) 17281657
8 LK22,0 Michael Spintzyk (1964) 16450740
9 LK22,0 Marco Stilp (1970) 17054701
10 LK23,0 Markus Oestreich (1976) 17650834
11 LK23,0 Matthias Rudolf (1980) 18062075
12 LK23,0 Florian Wagner (1973) 17355007
13 LK23,0 Christian Norosel (1973) 17354648

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Volker Arnold (1978) 17806312
E2 LK11,0 Markus Reißig (1961) 16103797
E3 LK12,0 Jürgen Schulze (1964) 16401496
E4 LK13,0 Fridtjof Toenniessen (1963) 16350487
E5 LK13,0 Joachim Ott (1957) 15701860
E6 LK13,0 Dusan Jurcik (1959) 15900348 CZE A/D
E7 LK13,0 Georg Brisch (1961) 16101604
E8 LK14,0 Peter Zoller (1958) 15850782
E9 LK14,0 Achim Lesnisse (1964) 16401511
E10 LK14,0 Frank Jäckel (1973) 17350324
E11 LK15,0 Sadek Mikati (1970) 17003548
E12 LK16,0 Jochen Bäuerle (1959) 15950546
E13 LK18,0 Frank Seeger (1963) 16350603
E14 LK18,0 Kai Deuble (1966) 16650545
E15 LK19,0 Andreas Walz (1966) 16651645
E16 LK20,0 Reinhold Schmidt (1961) 16101518
E17 LK21,0 Thomas Vetter (1959) 15950372
E18 LK21,0 Thomas Tallai (1967) 16753315
E19 LK21,0 Michael Strauß (1960) 16050353
E20 LK22,0 Wolfgang Steeb (1962) 16251634
E21 LK22,0 Thomas Vohl (1967) 16751495
E22 LK23,0 Joachim Gruber (1962) 16254017
E23 LK23,0 Andreas Tilch (1969) 16950096
E24 LK23,0 Volker Pacht (1954) 15452806
E25 LK23,0 Oliver Hermer (1968) 16855361
E26 LK23,0 Frank Wannenmacher (1965) 16590125
E27 LK23,0 Martin Seemann (1964) 16450111
E28 LK23,0 Rainer Manns (1954) 15450786
E29 LK23,0 Walter Gienger (1952) 15250441
E30 LK23,0 Lutz Wittmann (1956) 15651503
E31 LK23,0 Hans-Wilhelm Meis (1950) 15006839
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Sadek Mikati (1970) 17003548
2 LK16,0 Jochen Bäuerle (1959) 15950546
3 LK18,0 Frank Seeger (1963) 16350603
4 LK18,0 Kai Deuble (1966) 16650545
5 LK19,0 Andreas Walz (1966) 16651645
6 LK21,0 Thomas Vetter (1959) 15950372
7 LK21,0 Thomas Tallai (1967) 16753315
8 LK21,0 Michael Strauß (1960) 16050353
9 MF LK22,0 Wolfgang Steeb (1962) 16251634
10 LK22,0 Thomas Vohl (1967) 16751495
11 LK23,0 Andreas Tilch (1969) 16950096
12 LK23,0 Oliver Hermer (1968) 16855361
13 LK23,0 Frank Wannenmacher (1965) 16590125
14 LK23,0 Michael Seifert (1967) 16755410

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Uwe Schilling (1965) 16592014
E2 LK14,0 Konrad Augustin (1959) 15950375
E3 LK15,0 Bernhard Dewens (1969) 16950900
E4 LK17,0 Angelo Lieto (1954) 15452169 ITA A/D
E5 LK19,0 Stefan Rudy (1965) 16550112
E6 LK19,0 Thilo Englert (1968) 16851315
E7 LK21,0 Anders Kindström (1961) 16100204 SWE A/D
E8 LK21,0 Albert Wennheller (1944) 14451201
E9 LK22,0 Michael Spintzyk (1964) 16450740
E10 LK22,0 Marco Stilp (1970) 17054701
E11 LK23,0 Stefan Krohne (1959) 15900349
E12 LK23,0 Lutz Wittmann (1956) 15651503
E13 LK23,0 Günther Henzler (1952) 15251036
E14 LK23,0 Wolfgang Liebert (1943) 14350793
E15 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Nagel (1950) 15050934
E16 LK23,0 Herbert Vohl (1954) 15450760
E17 LK23,0 Josef Steinberger (1941) 14151709
E18 LK23,0 Harald Gross (1938) 13850032
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Lore Höhn (1963) 26350465
2 LK15,0 Patricia Dast (1958) 25850743
3 MF LK16,0 Andrea Weigelt (1962) 26250315
4 LK16,0 Gerti Hofmann (1952) 25250315
5 LK17,0 Franziska Pfaff-Schmidt (1960) 26050347
6 LK18,0 Ute Baumbach (1968) 26850759
7 LK18,0 Evelyn Brenner (1953) 25350033
8 LK20,0 Brigitte Matthes (1961) 26150946
9 LK20,0 Petra Benkendorff-Klenk (1967) 26750193
10 LK22,0 Karen Spintzyk (1964) 26450496 USA
11 LK23,0 Karin Berndorfer (1944) 24450184 AUT A/D
12 LK23,0 Eva Dewens (1958) 25850287
13 LK23,0 Brigitte Eisenmann (1954) 25451512
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Markus Reißig (1961) 16103797
2 MF LK12,0 Jürgen Schulze (1964) 16401496
3 LK13,0 Fridtjof Toenniessen (1963) 16350487
4 LK13,0 Dusan Jurcik (1959) 15900348 CZE A/D
5 LK13,0 Joachim Ott (1957) 15701860
6 LK13,0 Georg Brisch (1961) 16101604
7 LK14,0 Peter Zoller (1958) 15850782
8 LK14,0 Achim Lesnisse (1964) 16401511
9 LK20,0 Reinhold Schmidt (1961) 16101518
10 LK21,0 Anders Kindström (1961) 16100204 SWE A/D
11 LK23,0 Stefan Krohne (1959) 15900349
12 LK23,0 Martin Seemann (1964) 16450111
13 LK23,0 Jürgen Köhler (1958) 15801773

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Konrad Augustin (1959) 15950375
E2 LK16,0 Jochen Bäuerle (1959) 15950546
E3 LK17,0 Walter Remmele (1946) 14650701
E4 LK17,0 Hartmut Rühle (1945) 14501550
E5 LK18,0 Frank Seeger (1963) 16350603
E6 LK18,0 Kai Deuble (1966) 16650545
E7 LK19,0 Stefan Rudy (1965) 16550112
E8 LK19,0 Alfred Kullak (1954) 15450334
E9 LK19,0 Klaus Veit (1943) 14350608
E10 LK20,0 Hans Distler (1952) 15251798
E11 LK21,0 Thomas Vetter (1959) 15950372
E12 LK21,0 Michael Strauß (1960) 16050353
E13 LK21,0 Ulrich Semmelrock (1951) 15100341 AUT A/D
E14 LK22,0 Michael Spintzyk (1964) 16450740
E15 LK22,0 Wolfgang Steeb (1962) 16251634
E16 LK22,0 Martin Wesener (1952) 15209802
E17 LK23,0 Joachim Gruber (1962) 16254017
E18 LK23,0 Hans-Dieter Eisenmann (1955) 15552804
E19 LK23,0 Rolf Wanner (1955) 15552884
E20 LK23,0 Jürgen Trost (1951) 15150892
E21 LK23,0 Ernst Brucker (1944) 14480262
E22 LK23,0 Guenter Knoerzer (1951) 15151485
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Angelo Lieto (1954) 15452169 ITA A/D
2 LK19,0 Alfred Kullak (1954) 15450334
3 LK20,0 Hans Distler (1952) 15251798
4 LK22,0 Martin Wesener (1952) 15209802
5 LK23,0 Walter Gienger (1952) 15250441
6 LK23,0 Lutz Wittmann (1956) 15651503
7 LK23,0 Rainer Manns (1954) 15450786
8 LK23,0 Hans-Dieter Eisenmann (1955) 15552804
9 LK23,0 Rolf Wanner (1955) 15552884
10 LK23,0 Herbert Vohl (1954) 15450760
11 LK23,0 Gerhard Dast (1953) 15350880
12 LK23,0 Günther Henzler (1952) 15251036
13 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Nagel (1950) 15050934

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17,0 Walter Remmele (1946) 14650701
E2 LK17,0 Hartmut Rühle (1945) 14501550
E3 LK19,0 Klaus Veit (1943) 14350608
E4 LK21,0 Ulrich Semmelrock (1951) 15100341 AUT A/D
E5 LK21,0 Albert Wennheller (1944) 14451201
E6 LK23,0 Hans-Wilhelm Meis (1950) 15006839
E7 MF LK23,0 Jürgen Trost (1951) 15150892
E8 LK23,0 Wolfgang Liebert (1943) 14350793
E9 LK23,0 Ernst Brucker (1944) 14480262
E10 LK23,0 Guenter Knoerzer (1951) 15151485
E11 LK23,0 Josef Steinberger (1941) 14151709
E12 LK23,0 Harald Gross (1938) 13850032
E13 LK23,0 Karl Lücke (1938) 13850031
E14 LK23,0 Helmut Stumpf (1940) 14002521
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Walter Remmele (1946) 14650701
2 LK17,0 Hartmut Rühle (1945) 14501550
3 LK19,0 Klaus Veit (1943) 14350608
4 LK21,0 Ulrich Semmelrock (1951) 15100341 AUT A/D
5 LK21,0 Albert Wennheller (1944) 14451201
6 LK23,0 Hans-Wilhelm Meis (1950) 15006839
7 MF LK23,0 Jürgen Trost (1951) 15150892
8 LK23,0 Wolfgang Liebert (1943) 14350793
9 LK23,0 Ernst Brucker (1944) 14480262
10 LK23,0 Guenter Knoerzer (1951) 15151485
11 LK23,0 Josef Steinberger (1941) 14151709
12 LK23,0 Harald Gross (1938) 13850032
13 LK23,0 Karl Lücke (1938) 13850031
14 LK23,0 Helmut Stumpf (1940) 14002521

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Nagel (1950) 15050934