Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20455
TC Stetten/F. WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Fynn-Mathis Christ (2008) 10823791
2 MF LK23 Dennis Riedel (2008) 10834339
3 LK23 Julian Wagner (2009) 10909211
4 LK23 Maris Toenniessen (2008) 10829232
5 Ben Praxl (2010) 11087758
6 MF LK23 Maria Schneider (2008) 20808169
7 LK23 Jolie Stilp (2008) 20802606
8 LK23 Alice Sola (2008) 20808170
9 LK23 Elias Lorenz (2009) 10906282
10 LK23 Sebastian Scharr (2009) 10912450
11 David Schneider (2010) 11090972
12 LK23 Jule Knapp (2009) 20957942
13 LK23 Livia Neugebauer (2009) 20958056
14 Lina Herrmann (2010) 21055889
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Nils Tippmann (2005) 10560805
2 LK23 Fynn-Mathis Christ (2008) 10823791
3 LK23 Dennis Riedel (2008) 10834339
4 MF LK23 Julian Wagner (2009) 10909211
5 LK23 Maris Toenniessen (2008) 10829232
6 Ben Praxl (2010) 11087758
7 LK23 Mathias Michiels (2007) 10757333
8 LK23 Maximilian Stegmaier (2007) 10762878
9 LK23 Benjamin Dullen (2005) 10568586
10 LK23 Elias Lorenz (2009) 10906282
11 LK23 Colin Beck (2007) 10767710
12 LK23 Sebastian Scharr (2009) 10912450
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Dennis Kubotsch (2004) 10451755
2 LK20 Paul Grabowski (2004) 10451756
3 MF LK20 Philipp Mayer (2003) 10353015
4 LK22 Robin Tippmann (2003) 10364150
5 LK23 Kolja Kaut (2002) 10262271
6 LK23 Nils Tippmann (2005) 10560805
7 LK23 Felix Quetschlich (2002) 10263976
8 LK23 Fynn-Mathis Christ (2008) 10823791
9 LK23 Dennis Riedel (2008) 10834339
10 LK23 Julian Wagner (2009) 10909211
11 LK23 Maris Toenniessen (2008) 10829232
12 LK23 Mathias Michiels (2007) 10757333
13 LK23 Maximilian Stegmaier (2007) 10762878
14 LK23 Benjamin Dullen (2005) 10568586
15 LK23 Colin Beck (2007) 10767710
16 LK23 Sebastian Scharr (2009) 10912450
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Cedric-Raoul Weigelt (1998) 19850201
2 LK13 Volker Arnold (1978) 17806312
3 LK13 Daniel Schlessmann (1991) 19151854
4 LK14 Dennis Saur (1982) 18202504
5 LK15 Frank Jäckel (1973) 17350324
6 LK16 Yannick-Léon Weigelt (1996) 19650899
7 LK18 Andreas Frieß (1981) 18152223
8 LK20 Dennis Kubotsch (2004) 10451755
9 LK20 Paul Grabowski (2004) 10451756
10 LK20 Philipp Mayer (2003) 10353015
11 LK21 Jo Marvin Berberich (1989) 18900017
12 LK21 Filipe Marques (1983) 18352298 POR A/D
13 MF LK22 Robin Wacker (1999) 19958925
14 LK22 Robin Tippmann (2003) 10364150
15 LK23 Tim Schäffner (1988) 18890133
16 LK23 Daniel Hiller (1996) 19660660
17 LK23 Alexander Gückel (1997) 19761753
18 LK23 Kolja Kaut (2002) 10262271
19 LK23 Nils Tippmann (2005) 10560805
20 LK23 Felix Quetschlich (2002) 10263976
21 LK23 Niklas Kieß (2001) 10160699

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Markus Reißig (1961) 16103797
E2 LK12 Jürgen Schulze (1964) 16401496
E3 LK13 Fridtjof Toenniessen (1963) 16350487
E4 LK13 Dusan Jurcik (1959) 15900348 CZE A/D
E5 LK13 Georg Brisch (1961) 16101604
E6 LK14 Achim Lesnisse (1964) 16401511
E7 LK15 Sadek Mikati (1970) 17003548
E8 LK15 Bernhard Dewens (1969) 16950900
E9 LK19 Uwe Schilling (1965) 16592014
E10 LK19 Thilo Englert (1968) 16851315
E11 LK20 Reinhold Schmidt (1961) 16101518
E12 LK21 Swen Englert (1972) 17281657
E13 LK21 Anders Kindström (1961) 16100204 SWE A/D
E14 LK23 Matthias Rudolf (1980) 18062075
E15 LK23 Sascha Rieger (1984) 18453367
E16 LK23 Markus Oestreich (1976) 17650834
E17 LK23 Stefan Krohne (1959) 15900349
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Jennifer Raisch (1989) 28901288
2 MF LK14 Antje Hinrichs (1987) 28700508
3 LK15 Isabell Schmid (1988) 28801106
4 LK15 Someya Tiszberger (1997) 29753259
5 LK16 Martina Krüger (1982) 28250657
6 LK17 Franziska Glück (1987) 28750260
7 LK18 Lisa Ikinger (1984) 28450283
8 LK19 Amelie Stierle (1990) 29050126
9 LK19 Julie Weinmann (2001) 20159363
10 LK22 Maren Kehl (2003) 20359034
11 MF LK22 Lara Weinmann (2000) 20060085
12 LK23 Stefanie Neher (1987) 28702972
13 LK23 Anna Weinmann (2000) 20061145
14 LK23 Lisa Zitt (2000) 20051489
15 LK23 Manuela Mettler (1994) 29453152
16 LK23 Clara Hafner (2002) 20250406
17 LK23 Emili Kihr (2004) 20455388
18 LK23 Marscha Widmaier (2001) 20158683
19 LK23 Sarah Steinort (1997) 29758842
20 LK23 Julia Carina Kromp (1997) 29758778
21 LK23 Lisa Wagner (2005) 20561994
22 LK23 Sophie Schlegel (2002) 20263134
23 LK23 Nele Veit (2004) 20462939
24 LK23 Amina Kauth (2003) 20362147
25 LK23 Lisa Welzel (2004) 20461853

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Patricia Dast (1958) 25850743
E2 LK16 Andrea Weigelt (1962) 26250315
E3 LK16 Gerti Hofmann (1952) 25250315
E4 LK17 Franziska Pfaff-Schmidt (1960) 26050347
E5 LK18 Ute Baumbach (1968) 26850759
E6 LK18 Evelyn Brenner (1953) 25350033
E7 LK20 Sarina Sokol (1984) 28451166
E8 LK20 Brigitte Matthes (1961) 26150946
E9 LK20 Petra Benkendorff-Klenk (1967) 26750193
E10 LK22 Nicole Riedel (1973) 27352755
E11 LK22 Karen Spintzyk (1964) 26450496 USA
E12 LK23 Filiz Akyürek (1986) 28651950
E13 LK23 Andrea Mayer-Steeb (1973) 27352756
E14 LK23 Diana Pahl (1966) 26653632
E15 LK23 Astrid Schneider (1972) 27252925
E16 LK23 Mercy Lorenz (1974) 27452628
E17 LK23 Marijke Michiels (1976) 27652387
E18 LK23 Bettina Wagner (1974) 27452629
E19 LK23 Barbara Meusburger (1963) 26350281 AUT A/D
E20 LK23 Eva Dewens (1958) 25850287
E21 LK23 Karin Berndorfer (1944) 24450184 AUT A/D
E22 LK23 Brigitte Eisenmann (1954) 25451512
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Sarina Sokol (1984) 28451166
2 MF LK22 Nicole Riedel (1973) 27352755
3 LK23 Filiz Akyürek (1986) 28651950
4 LK23 Andrea Mayer-Steeb (1973) 27352756
5 LK23 Diana Pahl (1966) 26653632
6 LK23 Astrid Schneider (1972) 27252925
7 LK23 Mercy Lorenz (1974) 27452628
8 LK23 Marijke Michiels (1976) 27652387
9 LK23 Bettina Wagner (1974) 27452629

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Jennifer Raisch (1989) 28901288
E2 LK14 Antje Hinrichs (1987) 28700508
E3 LK15 Isabell Schmid (1988) 28801106
E4 LK15 Patricia Dast (1958) 25850743
E5 LK16 Martina Krüger (1982) 28250657
E6 LK16 Andrea Weigelt (1962) 26250315
E7 LK16 Gerti Hofmann (1952) 25250315
E8 LK17 Franziska Glück (1987) 28750260
E9 LK17 Franziska Pfaff-Schmidt (1960) 26050347
E10 LK18 Ute Baumbach (1968) 26850759
E11 LK18 Evelyn Brenner (1953) 25350033
E12 LK19 Amelie Mack (1990) 29050126
E13 LK20 Brigitte Matthes (1961) 26150946
E14 LK20 Petra Benkendorff-Klenk (1967) 26750193
E15 LK22 Karen Spintzyk (1964) 26450496 USA
E16 LK23 Barbara Meusburger (1963) 26350281 AUT A/D
E17 LK23 Eva Dewens (1958) 25850287
E18 LK23 Karin Berndorfer (1944) 24450184 AUT A/D
E19 LK23 Brigitte Eisenmann (1954) 25451512
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Konrad Augustin (1959) 15950375
2 LK15 Sadek Mikati (1970) 17003548
3 MF LK15 Bernhard Dewens (1969) 16950900
4 LK19 Uwe Schilling (1965) 16592014
5 LK19 Thilo Englert (1968) 16851315
6 LK21 Stefan Rudy (1965) 16550112
7 LK21 Swen Englert (1972) 17281657
8 LK22 Michael Spintzyk (1964) 16450740
9 LK23 Markus Oestreich (1976) 17650834
10 LK23 Matthias Rudolf (1980) 18062075
11 LK23 Marco Stilp (1970) 17054701
12 LK23 Christian Norosel (1973) 17354648

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Markus Reißig (1961) 16103797
E2 LK12 Jürgen Schulze (1964) 16401496
E3 LK13 Volker Arnold (1978) 17806312
E4 LK13 Fridtjof Toenniessen (1963) 16350487
E5 LK13 Joachim Ott (1957) 15701860
E6 LK13 Dusan Jurcik (1959) 15900348 CZE A/D
E7 LK13 Georg Brisch (1961) 16101604
E8 LK14 Peter Zoller (1958) 15850782
E9 LK14 Achim Lesnisse (1964) 16401511
E10 LK15 Frank Jäckel (1973) 17350324
E11 LK20 Andreas Walz (1966) 16651645
E12 LK20 Reinhold Schmidt (1961) 16101518
E13 LK21 Thomas Tallai (1967) 16753315
E14 LK22 Wolfgang Steeb (1962) 16251634
E15 LK22 Thomas Vohl (1967) 16751495
E16 LK23 Günter Laub (1967) 16750663
E17 LK23 Oliver Hermer (1968) 16855361
E18 LK23 Frank Wannenmacher (1965) 16590125
E19 LK23 Martin Seemann (1964) 16450111
E20 LK23 Rainer Manns (1954) 15450786
E21 LK23 Walter Gienger (1952) 15250441
E22 LK23 Lutz Wittmann (1956) 15651503
E23 LK23 Hans-Wilhelm Meis (1950) 15006839
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Andreas Walz (1966) 16651645
2 LK21 Thomas Tallai (1967) 16753315
3 LK22 Wolfgang Steeb (1962) 16251634
4 LK22 Thomas Vohl (1967) 16751495
5 LK23 Günter Laub (1967) 16750663
6 LK23 Hans-Dieter Eisenmann (1955) 15552804
7 LK23 Rolf Wanner (1955) 15552884
8 LK23 Oliver Hermer (1968) 16855361
9 LK23 Frank Wannenmacher (1965) 16590125

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Konrad Augustin (1959) 15950375
E2 LK15 Sadek Mikati (1970) 17003548
E3 LK15 Bernhard Dewens (1969) 16950900
E4 LK17 Angelo Lieto (1954) 15452169 ITA A/D
E5 LK19 Uwe Schilling (1965) 16592014
E6 LK19 Thilo Englert (1968) 16851315
E7 LK21 Stefan Rudy (1965) 16550112
E8 LK21 Anders Kindström (1961) 16100204 SWE A/D
E9 LK21 Albert Wennheller (1944) 14451201
E10 LK22 Michael Spintzyk (1964) 16450740
E11 LK23 Marco Stilp (1970) 17054701
E12 LK23 Stefan Krohne (1959) 15900349
E13 LK23 Lutz Wittmann (1956) 15651503
E14 LK23 Günther Henzler (1952) 15251036
E15 LK23 Karl-Heinz Nagel (1950) 15050934
E16 LK23 Herbert Vohl (1954) 15450760
E17 LK23 Wolfgang Liebert (1943) 14350793
E18 LK23 Josef Steinberger (1941) 14151709
E19 LK23 Harald Gross (1938) 13850032
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Patricia Dast (1958) 25850743
2 MF LK16 Andrea Weigelt (1962) 26250315
3 LK16 Gerti Hofmann (1952) 25250315
4 LK17 Franziska Pfaff-Schmidt (1960) 26050347
5 LK18 Ute Baumbach (1968) 26850759
6 LK18 Evelyn Brenner (1953) 25350033
7 LK20 Brigitte Matthes (1961) 26150946
8 LK20 Petra Benkendorff-Klenk (1967) 26750193
9 LK22 Karen Spintzyk (1964) 26450496 USA
10 LK23 Barbara Meusburger (1963) 26350281 AUT A/D
11 LK23 Eva Dewens (1958) 25850287
12 LK23 Karin Berndorfer (1944) 24450184 AUT A/D
13 LK23 Brigitte Eisenmann (1954) 25451512

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Diana Pahl (1966) 26653632
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Markus Reißig (1961) 16103797
2 LK12 Jürgen Schulze (1964) 16401496
3 LK13 Fridtjof Toenniessen (1963) 16350487
4 LK13 Joachim Ott (1957) 15701860
5 LK13 Dusan Jurcik (1959) 15900348 CZE A/D
6 LK13 Georg Brisch (1961) 16101604
7 LK14 Peter Zoller (1958) 15850782
8 LK14 Achim Lesnisse (1964) 16401511
9 LK20 Reinhold Schmidt (1961) 16101518
10 LK21 Anders Kindström (1961) 16100204 SWE A/D
11 LK23 Stefan Krohne (1959) 15900349
12 LK23 Martin Seemann (1964) 16450111
13 MF LK23 Jürgen Köhler (1958) 15801773

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Konrad Augustin (1959) 15950375
E2 LK17 Hartmut Rühle (1945) 14501550
E3 LK17 Walter Remmele (1946) 14650701
E4 LK19 Alfred Kullak (1954) 15450334
E5 LK19 Klaus Veit (1943) 14350608
E6 LK20 Hans Distler (1952) 15251798
E7 LK21 Stefan Rudy (1965) 16550112
E8 LK21 Ulrich Semmelrock (1951) 15100341 AUT A/D
E9 LK22 Michael Spintzyk (1964) 16450740
E10 LK22 Wolfgang Steeb (1962) 16251634
E11 LK22 Martin Wesener (1952) 15209802
E12 LK23 Hans-Dieter Eisenmann (1955) 15552804
E13 LK23 Rolf Wanner (1955) 15552884
E14 LK23 Jürgen Trost (1951) 15150892
E15 LK23 Ernst Brucker (1944) 14480262
E16 LK23 Guenter Knoerzer (1951) 15151485
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Angelo Lieto (1954) 15452169 ITA A/D
2 LK17 Walter Remmele (1946) 14650701
3 LK20 Hans Distler (1952) 15251798
4 LK23 Rainer Manns (1954) 15450786
5 LK23 Walter Gienger (1952) 15250441
6 LK23 Lutz Wittmann (1956) 15651503
7 LK23 Günther Henzler (1952) 15251036
8 LK23 Hans-Wilhelm Meis (1950) 15006839
9 LK23 Karl-Heinz Nagel (1950) 15050934
10 LK23 Herbert Vohl (1954) 15450760
11 LK23 Gerhard Dast (1953) 15350880

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Joachim Ott (1957) 15701860
E2 LK14 Peter Zoller (1958) 15850782
E3 LK17 Hartmut Rühle (1945) 14501550
E4 LK19 Alfred Kullak (1954) 15450334
E5 LK19 Klaus Veit (1943) 14350608
E6 LK21 Albert Wennheller (1944) 14451201
E7 LK21 Ulrich Semmelrock (1951) 15100341 AUT A/D
E8 LK22 Martin Wesener (1952) 15209802
E9 LK23 Hans-Dieter Eisenmann (1955) 15552804
E10 LK23 Rolf Wanner (1955) 15552884
E11 MF LK23 Jürgen Trost (1951) 15150892
E12 LK23 Wolfgang Liebert (1943) 14350793
E13 LK23 Ernst Brucker (1944) 14480262
E14 LK23 Guenter Knoerzer (1951) 15151485
E15 LK23 Josef Steinberger (1941) 14151709
E16 LK23 Harald Gross (1938) 13850032
E17 LK23 Karl Lücke (1938) 13850031
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Hartmut Rühle (1945) 14501550
2 LK19 Alfred Kullak (1954) 15450334
3 LK19 Klaus Veit (1943) 14350608
4 LK21 Ulrich Semmelrock (1951) 15100341 AUT A/D
5 LK21 Albert Wennheller (1944) 14451201
6 LK22 Martin Wesener (1952) 15209802
7 MF LK23 Jürgen Trost (1951) 15150892
8 LK23 Wolfgang Liebert (1943) 14350793
9 LK23 Ernst Brucker (1944) 14480262
10 LK23 Guenter Knoerzer (1951) 15151485
11 LK23 Josef Steinberger (1941) 14151709
12 LK23 Harald Gross (1938) 13850032
13 LK23 Karl Lücke (1938) 13850031

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Walter Remmele (1946) 14650701
E2 LK17 Angelo Lieto (1954) 15452169 ITA A/D
E3 LK20 Hans Distler (1952) 15251798
E4 LK23 Rainer Manns (1954) 15450786
E5 LK23 Walter Gienger (1952) 15250441
E6 LK23 Günther Henzler (1952) 15251036
E7 LK23 Hans-Wilhelm Meis (1950) 15006839
E8 LK23 Karl-Heinz Nagel (1950) 15050934
E9 LK23 Herbert Vohl (1954) 15450760
E10 LK23 Gerhard Dast (1953) 15350880