Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20458
TV Unterensingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK24,0 Joy Leni Gelfort (2011) 21104550
2 LK24,0 Leandro Fruh (2012) 11204897
3 LK24,0 Ben Krämer (2011) 11161667
4 LK24,0 Moritz Heß (2012) 11205285
5 LK24,0 Sophia Kleinhansl (2011) 21103257
6 LK24,0 Emma Stepp (2011) 21107046
7 LK24,0 Maila Scholz (2012) 21203137
8 Nele Schütz (2013) 21301451
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,0 Clemens Thumm (2010) 11084362
2 LK23,0 Jan Müller (2010) 11087043
3 LK23,0 Jannik Amorello (2009) 10905250
4 LK23,0 Maurice Preußer (2008) 10834709
5 LK24,0 Alex Mack (2010) 11097543
6 LK24,0 Joy Leni Gelfort (2011) 21104550
7 LK24,0 Hanna Bujak (2010) 21051520
8 LK24,0 Leandro Fruh (2012) 11204897
9 LK24,0 Ben Krämer (2011) 11161667
10 LK24,0 Moritz Heß (2012) 11205285
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Jochen Zeidler (1981) 18100306
2 MF LK11,0 Sven Judas (1991) 19152230
3 LK12,0 Stefan Berger (1992) 19252002
4 LK13,0 Patrick Maurer (1990) 19051207
5 LK15,0 Carsten Gerwig (1991) 19152646
6 LK16,0 Matthias Daiber (1978) 17850359
7 LK17,0 Manuel Strobel (1998) 19808206
8 LK18,0 Tobias Heß (1983) 18353509
9 LK18,0 Mario Scherb (1988) 18850778
10 MF LK19,0 Markus Zimmermann (1986) 18653012
11 LK20,0 Fabian Starzmann (1998) 19808199
12 LK20,0 Patrick Wollprett (1999) 19905306
13 LK21,0 Felix Kemmner (2006) 10668690
14 LK21,0 Nick Maier (2003) 10365634
15 LK22,0 Kevin Raddatz (1999) 19960359
16 LK22,0 Jonas Gaulhofer (1990) 19075377
17 LK22,0 David Wölffing (1990) 19075389
18 LK22,0 Nikolai Scheicher (1994) 19455940
19 LK22,0 Ben Frederik Braun (2004) 10458870
20 LK22,0 Kilian Singer (2003) 10365635
21 LK22,0 Louis Adam (2004) 10460331
22 LK23,0 Sascha Bolai (2004) 10400204
23 LK23,0 Felix Lebsanft (2003) 10300777
24 LK23,0 Elias Kemmner (2003) 10356504
25 LK23,0 Felix Starzmann (2003) 10300880
26 LK23,0 Florian Judas (1989) 18951306
27 LK23,0 Krischan Seewöster (2002) 10250718
28 LK23,0 Moritz Morgenthaler (1997) 19753220
29 LK23,0 Florian Retzmann (2003) 10369182
30 LK23,0 Markus Wörner (1980) 18050392
31 LK23,0 Luis Vincent Beckmann (2004) 10469727
32 LK24,0 Lennart Horter (2004) 10460330
33 LK25,0 Milorad Garic (1988) 18891650

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Thomas Rupps (1964) 16450620
E2 Thomas Hövekamp (1958) 15850583
E3 Frank Heyne (1965) 16550359
E4 Thomas Dieterich (1970) 17050238
E5 Bernd Röber (1970) 17050496
E6 Christopher Amorello (1973) 17350308
E7 Marcel Becker (1981) 18150432
E8 Hilmar Müller (1970) 17050276
E9 Holger Wölffing (1962) 16250732
E10 Marc Grossmann (1978) 17850158
E11 Marc Burkhardt (1971) 17150386
E12 Volker Wollprett (1960) 16050655
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Thomas Rupps (1964) 16450620
2 LK11,0 Thomas Hövekamp (1958) 15850583
3 LK12,0 Jochen Schier (1974) 17450317
4 LK13,0 Frank Heyne (1965) 16550359
5 LK14,0 Thomas Dieterich (1970) 17050238
6 LK16,0 Bernd Röber (1970) 17050496
7 MF LK17,0 Marcel Becker (1981) 18150432
8 LK17,0 Christopher Amorello (1973) 17350308
9 LK17,0 Frank Schlipf (1972) 17250248
10 LK17,0 Armin Wahler (1974) 17450060
11 LK18,0 Hilmar Müller (1970) 17050276
12 LK19,0 Holger Wölffing (1962) 16250732
13 LK20,0 Marc Grossmann (1978) 17850158
14 LK20,0 Uwe Thumm (1971) 17150975
15 LK22,0 Marc Burkhardt (1971) 17150386
16 LK22,0 Rainer Strobel (1961) 16150638
17 LK23,0 Markus Alt (1974) 17453790
18 LK23,0 Frank Pitschiller (1970) 17050320
19 LK24,0 Hans-Jörg Dengler (1969) 16950314
20 LK24,0 Robert Wölffing (1964) 16451194
21 LK24,0 Volker Wollprett (1960) 16050655

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jochen Zeidler (1981) 18100306
E2 Matthias Daiber (1978) 17850359
E3 Markus Wörner (1980) 18050392