Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20462
TC Wannweil WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK22 Carl Jonathan Uhlisch (2003) 10300897
2 LK22 Simon Hayes (2004) 10400239
3 LK23 Micha Bucher (2002) 10201640
4 MF LK23 Julian Bischoff (2002) 10257313
5 LK23 Constantin Riehle (2000) 10050548
6 LK23 Cedric Bourgeois (2003) 10300634
7 LK23 Sven Nußbaum (2001) 10160703
8 LK23 Eric Rempfer (2000) 10051873
9 LK23 Laurin Fingerhut (2001) 10150168
10 LK23 Raphael Langer (2003) 10300774
11 LK23 Lennart Schänzlin (2001) 10103649
12 LK23 David Gall (2001) 10153706
13 LK23 Severin Pilot (2002) 10257494
14 LK23 Nico Rall (2003) 10300830
15 LK23 Lewin Dold (2003) 10360392
16 LK23 Hannes Nedele (2002) 10201867
17 LK23 Cansin Aydogan (2006) 10655570
18 LK23 Finn Bourgeois (2006) 10653486
19 LK23 Fabian Weik (2003) 10356322
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK20 Pauline Schmid (2001) 20150860
2 LK22 Jana Clauß (2002) 20200800
3 LK23 Chiara Zorn (2001) 20150861
4 LK23 Juliane Neu (2003) 20300398
5 MF LK23 Caroline Neu (2003) 20300397
6 LK23 Lara Böbel (2005) 20553750
7 LK23 Antonia Bauer (2001) 20101832
8 LK23 Gina Maria Bilek (2001) 20101839
9 LK23 Asena Aydogan (2003) 20357802
10 LK23 Tiziana Bilek (2003) 20300294
11 LK23 Emma Riehle (2004) 20400177
12 LK23 Lotta Schmid (2004) 20400184
13 LK23 Laura Sulz (2001) 20101384
14 LK23 Clarissa Trimborn (2000) 20056013
15 LK23 Anna-Lena Weik (2000) 20056060
16 LK23 Laura Weiß-Baiona (2004) 20455372
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK15 Yannick Wolfers (1989) 18950279
2 LK15 Dennis Riekert (1985) 18550024
3 LK17 Jan Kemmler (1989) 18950386
4 LK19 Wolfgang Neu (1973) 17352372
5 LK19 Max Gutbrod (1997) 19753083
6 LK20 Thomas Maier (1989) 18950426
7 LK21 André Gatzky (1991) 19150669
8 LK22 Carl Jonathan Uhlisch (2003) 10300897
9 LK22 Simon Hayes (2004) 10400239
10 LK23 Johannes von Keler (1985) 18550504
11 LK23 Vincent Wolfers (1991) 19155263
12 LK23 Yannick Zorn (1998) 19854592
13 LK23 Luca Beck (1998) 19851916
14 LK23 Peer Brokelmann (1995) 19500971
15 LK23 Faruk Jr. Sevinc (1990) 19050581
16 LK23 Micha Bucher (2002) 10201640
17 LK23 Julian Bischoff (2002) 10257313
18 LK23 Constantin Riehle (2000) 10050548
19 LK23 Cedric Bourgeois (2003) 10300634
20 LK23 Florian Fath (1999) 19953202
21 LK23 Leon Eckert (1996) 19653783
22 LK23 Phil Elgert (1997) 19753097
23 LK23 Sandy Data (1992) 19250243
24 LK23 Noah Eckert (1999) 19951011
25 LK23 Moritz Fath (1997) 19755796
26 LK23 Patrick Huggenberger (1990) 19050518
27 LK23 Julian Buchwald (1991) 19150662
28 LK23 David Holzinger (1995) 19552391
29 LK23 Niklas Fath (1997) 19755797
30 LK23 Leonard Teutsch (1997) 19753098
31 LK23 Eric Rempfer (2000) 10051873
32 LK23 Laurin Fingerhut (2001) 10150168
33 LK23 Moritz Becker (1997) 19753095
34 LK23 Patrick Unger (1985) 18550620
35 LK23 Aaron Dold (1999) 19905311
36 LK23 Moses Langer (1999) 19962316
37 LK23 Marcel Lichtfuß (1998) 19806737
38 LK23 Raphael Langer (2003) 10300774
39 LK23 Lennart Schänzlin (2001) 10103649

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK14 Frank Schiele (1958) 15850981
E2 LK18 Davor Dudak (1960) 16051030
E3 LK19 Josef Wolfers (1959) 15950984
E4 LK20 Horst Gatzky (1960) 16051025
E5 LK21 Ralf Bär (1963) 16351026
E6 LK22 Thomas Sauter (1960) 16051029
E7 LK23 Florian Hosak (1983) 18310805
E8 LK23 Oliver Schmid (1971) 17161404
E9 LK23 Marc Vögele (1980) 18063665
E10 LK23 Benjamin Gmehling (1981) 18103307
E11 LK23 Martin Berge (1959) 15950985
E12 LK23 Steffen Schick (1985) 18551670
E13 LK23 Swen Berk (1974) 17402499
E14 LK23 Ioannis Paraskevas (1977) 17702568
E15 LK23 Michael Schurz (1981) 18152301
E16 LK23 Alfred Biebl (1955) 15550743
E17 LK23 Steffen Nedele (1960) 16051028
E18 LK23 Hubert Spitzenstätter (1964) 16452416
E19 LK23 Walter Hättich (1961) 16102385
E20 LK23 Walter Trimborn (1963) 16352560
E21 LK23 Hannes Heublein (1964) 16450926
E22 LK23 Rudolph Falkenberg (1956) 15651430
E23 LK23 Peter Flamma (1946) 14650856
E24 LK23 Achim Mayer (1959) 15950986
E25 LK23 Werner Rasp (1950) 15051122
E26 LK23 Karlheinz Herrmann (1956) 15651091
E27 LK23 Norbert Walker (1952) 15251210
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Florian Hosak (1983) 18310805
2 MF LK23 Benjamin Gmehling (1981) 18103307
3 LK23 Steffen Schick (1985) 18551670
4 LK23 Swen Berk (1974) 17402499
5 LK23 Michael Schurz (1981) 18152301
6 LK23 Ioannis Paraskevas (1977) 17702568
7 LK23 Marc Vögele (1980) 18063665
8 LK23 Oliver Schmid (1971) 17161404

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK15 Dennis Riekert (1985) 18550024
E2 LK16 Eugen Sessler (1953) 15351125
E3 LK18 Davor Dudak (1960) 16051030
E4 LK19 Josef Wolfers (1959) 15950984
E5 LK19 Walter Schach (1952) 15251208
E6 LK19 Wolfgang Neu (1973) 17352372
E7 LK20 Horst Gatzky (1960) 16051025
E8 LK21 Ralf Bär (1963) 16351026
E9 LK22 Dieter Rilling (1953) 15351127
E10 LK22 Thomas Sauter (1960) 16051029
E11 LK23 Jürgen Hahn (1951) 15151119
E12 LK23 Martin Berge (1959) 15950985
E13 LK23 Siegfried Ressler (1949) 14951095
E14 LK23 Thomas Steinmaier (1956) 15651090
E15 LK23 Walter Unger (1952) 15251209
E16 LK23 Alfred Biebl (1955) 15550743
E17 LK23 Steffen Nedele (1960) 16051028
E18 LK23 Hubert Spitzenstätter (1964) 16452416
E19 LK23 Walter Hättich (1961) 16102385
E20 LK23 Walter Trimborn (1963) 16352560
E21 LK23 Hannes Heublein (1964) 16450926
E22 LK23 Rudolph Falkenberg (1956) 15651430
E23 LK23 Achim Mayer (1959) 15950986
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK14 Frank Schiele (1958) 15850981
2 LK18 Davor Dudak (1960) 16051030
3 LK19 Josef Wolfers (1959) 15950984
4 MF LK20 Horst Gatzky (1960) 16051025
5 LK21 Ralf Bär (1963) 16351026
6 LK22 Thomas Sauter (1960) 16051029
7 LK23 Martin Berge (1959) 15950985
8 LK23 Steffen Nedele (1960) 16051028
9 LK23 Hubert Spitzenstätter (1964) 16452416
10 LK23 Walter Hättich (1961) 16102385
11 LK23 Alfred Biebl (1955) 15550743
12 LK23 Hannes Heublein (1964) 16450926
13 LK23 Walter Trimborn (1963) 16352560
14 LK23 Rudolph Falkenberg (1956) 15651430
15 LK23 Achim Mayer (1959) 15950986

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK16 Eugen Sessler (1953) 15351125
E2 LK19 Walter Schach (1952) 15251208
E3 LK22 Dieter Rilling (1953) 15351127
E4 LK23 Jürgen Hahn (1951) 15151119
E5 LK23 Siegfried Ressler (1949) 14951095
E6 LK23 Thomas Steinmaier (1956) 15651090
E7 LK23 Ulrich Raster (1953) 15351128
E8 LK23 Helmut Notter (1948) 14851011
E9 LK23 Frank Letsche (1948) 14851084
E10 LK23 Walter Unger (1952) 15251209
E11 LK23 Werner Rasp (1950) 15051122
E12 LK23 Karlheinz Herrmann (1956) 15651091
E13 LK23 Norbert Walker (1952) 15251210
E14 LK23 Herbert Zimmermann (1942) 14250926
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK16 Eugen Sessler (1953) 15351125
2 MF LK19 Walter Schach (1952) 15251208
3 LK22 Dieter Rilling (1953) 15351127
4 LK23 Jürgen Hahn (1951) 15151119
5 LK23 Thomas Steinmaier (1956) 15651090
6 LK23 Siegfried Ressler (1949) 14951095
7 LK23 Helmut Notter (1948) 14851011
8 LK23 Frank Letsche (1948) 14851084
9 LK23 Walter Unger (1952) 15251209
10 LK23 Werner Rasp (1950) 15051122
11 LK23 Karlheinz Herrmann (1956) 15651091
12 LK23 Norbert Walker (1952) 15251210
13 LK23 Herbert Zimmermann (1942) 14250926

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK14 Frank Schiele (1958) 15850981