Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20462
TC Wannweil WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2017/2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK22 Carl Jonathan Uhlisch (2003) 10300897
2 MF LK22 Simon Hayes (2004) 10400239
3 LK23 Julian Bischoff (2002) 10257313
4 LK23 Micha Bucher (2002) 10201640
5 LK23 Cedric Bourgeois (2003) 10300634
6 LK23 Finn Bourgeois (2006) 10653486
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK20 Pauline Schmid (2001) 20150860
2 LK22 Jana Clauß (2002) 20200800
3 MF LK23 Caroline Neu (2003) 20300397
4 LK23 Juliane Neu (2003) 20300398
5 LK23 Lotta Schmid (2004) 20400184
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK14 Frank Schiele (1958) 15850981
2 MF LK15 Yannick Wolfers (1989) 18950279
3 LK15 Dennis Riekert (1985) 18550024
4 LK17 Jan Kemmler (1989) 18950386
5 LK18 Davor Dudak (1960) 16051030
6 LK19 Wolfgang Neu (1973) 17352372
7 LK19 Max Gutbrod (1997) 19753083
8 LK19 Josef Wolfers (1959) 15950984
9 LK20 Thomas Maier (1989) 18950426
10 LK21 André Gatzky (1991) 19150669
11 LK21 Ralf Bär (1963) 16351026
12 LK22 Carl Jonathan Uhlisch (2003) 10300897
13 LK22 Simon Hayes (2004) 10400239
14 LK22 Thomas Sauter (1960) 16051029
15 LK23 Johannes von Keler (1985) 18550504
16 LK23 Florian Hosak (1983) 18310805
17 LK23 Vincent Wolfers (1991) 19155263
18 LK23 Julian Bischoff (2002) 10257313
19 LK23 Micha Bucher (2002) 10201640
20 LK23 Cedric Bourgeois (2003) 10300634
21 LK23 Peer Brokelmann (1995) 19500971
22 LK23 Faruk Jr. Sevinc (1990) 19050581
23 LK23 Florian Fath (1999) 19953202
24 LK23 Leon Eckert (1996) 19653783
25 LK23 Phil Elgert (1997) 19753097
26 LK23 Noah Eckert (1999) 19951011
27 LK23 Moritz Fath (1997) 19755796
28 LK23 Manuel Mayer (1981) 18150580
29 LK23 Benjamin Gmehling (1981) 18103307
30 LK23 Steffen Schick (1985) 18551670
31 LK23 Swen Berk (1974) 17402499
32 LK23 Ioannis Paraskevas (1977) 17702568
33 LK23 Julien Gacon (1996) 19651076
34 LK23 Niklas Fath (1997) 19755797
35 LK23 Leonard Teutsch (1997) 19753098
36 LK23 Constantin Riehle (2000) 10050548
37 LK23 Aaron Dold (1999) 19905311
38 LK23 Eric Rempfer (2000) 10051873
39 LK23 Laurin Fingerhut (2001) 10150168
40 LK23 Luca Beck (1998) 19851916
41 LK23 Yannick Zorn (1998) 19854592
42 LK23 Lennart Schänzlin (2001) 10103649
43 LK23 Julian Buchwald (1991) 19150662
44 LK23 Adrien Gacon (1998) 19851919
45 LK23 Hannes Heublein (1964) 16450926
46 LK23 Patrick Huggenberger (1990) 19050518
47 LK23 David Holzinger (1995) 19552391
48 LK23 Moses Langer (1999) 19962316
49 LK23 Walter Unger (1952) 15251209
50 LK23 Marcel Lichtfuß (1998) 19806737
51 LK23 Severin Pilot (2002) 10257494
52 LK23 Hannes Nedele (2002) 10201867