Verein 20468
TA TSV Zizishausen WTB Bezirk D
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Thelonius Röckle (2009) | 10908150 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Ben Schaller (2011) | 11152033 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Tim Oppenländer (2010) | 11084215 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Noah Henzler (2010) | 11084188 | |
5 | LK24,0 | David Filipzik (2012) | 11206830 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Matteo Knoch (2012) | 11206801 | |
7 | LK24,0 | David Schölzl (2013) | 11307882 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Liam Weber (2013) | 11307884 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Luka Müller (2013) | 11307805 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Justin Hustoles (2013) | 11307883 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Martin Segert (2011) | 11160085 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Moritz Müller (2011) | 11161966 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Ludwig Braun (2011) | 11167356 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Ben Geissler (2011) | 11164835 | |
15 | Jonathan Single (2014) | 11405355 | ||
16 | Fahmi Abu Much (2014) | 11405251 | ||
17 | Halit Eymen Altas (2014) | 11410743 | ||
18 | Tim Büttner (2014) | 11405217 | ||
19 | LK24,0 | Muhammet Ali Güler (2013) | 11313351 | |
20 | Deniz Buck (2014) | 11410785 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Julia Spork (1977) | 27751697 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Gloria Linckh (1979) | 27952329 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Gabriele Müller-Frey (1971) | 27192297 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Silvia Mayer (1969) | 26953065 | |
5 MF | LK22,0 | Sdenka Keimel (1973) | 27353284 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Helga Müller (1977) | 27753377 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Christiane Braun (1965) | 26552310 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Antje Henzler (1977) | 27751702 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Claudia Braun (1977) | 27753376 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Sabine Schipfer (1972) | 27251600 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Sandra Weber (1975) | 27551951 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Sabine Laible (1967) | 26752453 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK17,0 | Edith Brotrück (1956) | 25650548 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Therese Bunzel (1953) | 25350261 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Brigitte Kühnle (1953) | 25350180 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Renate Schietinger (1951) | 25150445 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Brigitta Siegemund (1955) | 25550258 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Claudia Hemus (1955) | 25550393 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Christa Reinl (1962) | 26250422 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Silke Lindenschmid (1963) | 26350335 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Therese Bunzel (1953) | 25350261 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Edith Brotrück (1956) | 25650548 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Brigitte Kühnle (1953) | 25350180 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Renate Schietinger (1951) | 25150445 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Claudia Hemus (1955) | 25550393 | |
6 MF | LK20,0 | Brigitta Siegemund (1955) | 25550258 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Christa Reinl (1962) | 26250422 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Silke Lindenschmid (1963) | 26350335 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Helga Häußler (1956) | 25650232 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK7,0 | Rainer Müller (1952) | 15250260 | |
2 MF | LK10,0 | Günther Eschenbächer (1953) | 15350767 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Rudolf Wiesmeier (1944) | 14450439 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Martin Deuschle (1947) | 14750708 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Michael Schwenk (1950) | 15051139 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Volker Gutmann (1953) | 15350770 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Heiner Bunzel (1949) | 14950725 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Erich Günther (1953) | 15351416 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Michael Häußler (1949) | 14951018 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Steinemann (1949) | 14950726 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Treutner (1947) | 14750677 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Therese Bunzel (1953) | 25350261 | |
2 MF | LK17,0 | Edith Brotrück (1956) | 25650548 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Brigitte Kühnle (1953) | 25350180 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Brigitta Siegemund (1955) | 25550258 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Renate Schietinger (1951) | 25150445 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Claudia Hemus (1955) | 25550393 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Christa Reinl (1962) | 26250422 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Silke Lindenschmid (1963) | 26350335 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Helga Häußler (1956) | 25650232 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Therese Bunzel (1953) | 25350261 | |
2 MF | LK17,0 | Edith Brotrück (1956) | 25650548 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Brigitte Kühnle (1953) | 25350180 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Renate Schietinger (1951) | 25150445 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Brigitta Siegemund (1955) | 25550258 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Claudia Hemus (1955) | 25550393 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Gabriele Müller-Frey (1971) | 27192297 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Sdenka Keimel (1973) | 27353284 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Silvia Mayer (1969) | 26953065 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Christa Reinl (1962) | 26250422 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Christiane Braun (1965) | 26552310 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Silke Lindenschmid (1963) | 26350335 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Sabine Schipfer (1972) | 27251600 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Sabine Laible (1967) | 26752453 |