Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20469
TA TV Bissingen/Teck WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Jonas Hummel (2009) 10911335
2 LK23 Tim Schneider (2008) 10834865
3 LK23 Toni Schaufler (2009) 10911264
4 LK23 Marah Jovanovic (2008) 20807504
5 Lukas Zöllner (2010) 11089736
6 LK23 Bruno Gölz (2008) 10833912
7 LK23 Marie Güzel (2009) 20957170
8 LK23 Linus Merz (2008) 10833738
9 Sofie Grillo (2010) 21054964
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Jan Köpf (2007) 10757189
2 MF LK22 Felix Scheu (2006) 10655624
3 LK22 Luka Weissinger (2006) 10655540
4 LK23 Jonas Hummel (2009) 10911335
5 LK23 Jani Virtanen (2005) 10558712
6 LK23 Finn Oswald (2007) 10757281
7 LK23 Noah Nothdurft (2007) 10764417
8 LK23 Jona Schach (2007) 10764387
9 LK23 Tim Schneider (2008) 10834865
10 LK23 Toni Schaufler (2009) 10911264
11 LK23 Marah Jovanovic (2008) 20807504
12 Lukas Zöllner (2010) 11089736
13 LK23 Bruno Gölz (2008) 10833912
14 LK23 Rosalie Fleischhacker (2006) 20662645
15 LK23 Amelie Ecker (2006) 20663737
16 LK23 Luis Fleischhacker (2006) 10668150
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Philipp Hummel (2004) 10454855
2 LK20 Jan Köpf (2007) 10757189
3 LK21 Micha Scheu (2004) 10461401
4 LK21 Elias Wirth (2004) 10461455
5 LK22 Felix Scheu (2006) 10655624
6 LK22 Luka Weissinger (2006) 10655540
7 LK23 Jonas Hummel (2009) 10911335
8 LK23 Jani Virtanen (2005) 10558712
9 LK23 Finn Oswald (2007) 10757281
10 LK23 Noah Nothdurft (2007) 10764417
11 LK23 Jona Schach (2007) 10764387
12 LK23 Tim Schneider (2008) 10834865
13 LK23 Toni Schaufler (2009) 10911264
14 LK23 Bruno Gölz (2008) 10833912
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Tom Köpf (2007) 10751654
2 LK18 Stefan Weissinger (1997) 19752555
3 MF LK20 Jannik Blankenhorn (2000) 10051173
4 LK20 Philipp Hummel (2004) 10454855
5 LK20 Jan Köpf (2007) 10757189
6 LK21 Micha Scheu (2004) 10461401
7 LK21 Elias Wirth (2004) 10461455
8 LK22 Felix Scheu (2006) 10655624
9 LK22 Luka Weissinger (2006) 10655540
10 LK23 Marco Schröpfer (1996) 19652476
11 LK23 Philip Schröpfer (1992) 19251490
12 LK23 Patrick Blankenhorn (1997) 19752309
13 LK23 Moritz Berger (1996) 19652093
14 LK23 Jakob Oelkrug (2001) 10162239
15 LK23 Jan Hepperle (1995) 19552974
16 LK23 Moritz Bizer (1996) 19652095
17 LK23 Patrick Eitel (1990) 19052240
18 LK23 Luis Fleischhacker (2006) 10668150
19 LK23 Lucas Heer (1995) 19552077
20 LK23 Jochen Liebrich (1989) 18951442
21 LK23 Tobias Liebrich (1992) 19252783
22 LK23 Wolfgang Scheu (1973) 17354840

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK4 Jörn Kaiser (1970) 17002766
E2 LK8 Jörg Schweda (1971) 17150987
E3 LK8 Markus Wittlinger (1969) 16950814
E4 LK8 Michael Scheufele (1963) 16350688
E5 LK9 Michael Pfeiffer (1972) 17202043
E6 LK9 Matthias Köpf (1968) 16800182
E7 LK9 Jochen Hummel (1971) 17150553
E8 LK11 Heiko Hummel (1967) 16750868
E9 LK14 Hannes Huber (1964) 16450905
E10 LK17 Günter Hiller (1961) 16150689
E11 LK20 Albrecht Bizer (1963) 16351335
E12 LK22 Klaus Hiller (1964) 16401513
E13 LK23 Jürgen Blankenhorn (1970) 17051110
E14 LK23 Ralf Schröpfer (1963) 16350998
E15 LK23 Thomas Fleischhacker (1967) 16750827
E16 LK23 Armin Woischnik (1966) 16650856
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Friederike Siegler (1984) 28409297
2 LK16 Verena Heilig (1982) 28208593
3 MF LK17 Katja Freiberger (1990) 29050461
4 LK18 Franziska Berger (1989) 28950314
5 LK20 Marlene Meuter (1985) 28550220
6 LK21 Carolin Muckenfuß (1987) 28750316
7 LK21 Greta Bizer (1995) 29551956
8 LK21 Pia Weissinger (1993) 29351722
9 LK22 Sina Eitel (1994) 29451694
10 LK22 Simone Schäfer (1986) 28650279
11 LK23 Anna-Lena Manz (1983) 28351344
12 LK23 Helen Bizer (1999) 29951311
13 LK23 Melanie Muth (1975) 27550146
14 LK23 Christine Krohm (1985) 28502973
15 LK23 Carina Ruggiero (1990) 29050460
16 LK23 Lis Herbst (1995) 29551741
17 LK23 Kathrin Muckenfuß (1994) 29451637
18 LK23 Maria Oelkrug (2002) 20260627
19 LK23 Lena Weissinger (2004) 20456935
20 LK23 Hannah Henssler (2002) 20258694
21 LK23 Lilly Henssler (2004) 20452905
22 LK23 Laura Schach (2004) 20462557
23 LK23 Alina Oswald (2005) 20555268
24 LK23 Antonia Möhl (2002) 20257499
25 LK23 Nathalie Bizer (1993) 29351986
26 LK23 Snezana Jovanovic (1983) 28301968 SRB
27 LK23 Victoria Heer (1999) 29952080
28 LK23 Larissa Durst (1999) 29952312
29 LK23 Anna Mauch (2001) 20156638
30 LK23 Sonja Liebrich (1986) 28650340
31 LK23 Verena Berger (1980) 28051268

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Martina Eitel (1962) 26250470
E2 LK23 Suse Bernauer-Gölz (1956) 25650436
E3 LK23 Siglinde Liebrich (1959) 25950458
E4 LK23 Heike Scheu (1973) 27351116
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Jörn Kaiser (1970) 17002766
2 LK8 Jörg Schweda (1971) 17150987
3 LK8 Markus Wittlinger (1969) 16950814
4 LK8 Michael Scheufele (1963) 16350688
5 LK9 Michael Pfeiffer (1972) 17202043
6 MF LK9 Matthias Köpf (1968) 16800182
7 LK9 Jochen Hummel (1971) 17150553

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Frieder Goll (1955) 15551007
E2 LK11 Heiko Hummel (1967) 16750868
E3 LK14 Hannes Huber (1964) 16450905
E4 LK14 Helmut Renz (1956) 15650525
E5 LK14 Peter Kuch (1953) 15351685
E6 LK15 Walter Gölz (1956) 15650873
E7 LK16 Jochen Eitel (1958) 15850885
E8 LK17 Günter Hiller (1961) 16150689
E9 LK19 Klaus Liebrich (1955) 15550894
E10 LK20 Albrecht Bizer (1963) 16351335
E11 LK22 Klaus Hiller (1964) 16401513
E12 LK23 Jürgen Blankenhorn (1970) 17051110
E13 LK23 Ralf Schröpfer (1963) 16350998
E14 LK23 Thomas Fleischhacker (1967) 16750827
E15 LK23 Armin Woischnik (1966) 16650856
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Heiko Hummel (1967) 16750868
2 LK14 Hannes Huber (1964) 16450905
3 MF LK17 Günter Hiller (1961) 16150689
4 LK20 Albrecht Bizer (1963) 16351335
5 LK22 Klaus Hiller (1964) 16401513
6 LK23 Jürgen Blankenhorn (1970) 17051110
7 LK23 Ralf Schröpfer (1963) 16350998
8 LK23 Thomas Fleischhacker (1967) 16750827
9 LK23 Armin Woischnik (1966) 16650856
10 LK23 Matthias Haug (1963) 16351439

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK4 Jörn Kaiser (1970) 17002766
E2 LK7 Frieder Goll (1955) 15551007
E3 LK8 Markus Wittlinger (1969) 16950814
E4 LK8 Michael Scheufele (1963) 16350688
E5 LK9 Matthias Köpf (1968) 16800182
E6 LK14 Helmut Renz (1956) 15650525
E7 LK14 Peter Kuch (1953) 15351685
E8 LK15 Walter Gölz (1956) 15650873
E9 LK16 Jochen Eitel (1958) 15850885
E10 LK19 Klaus Liebrich (1955) 15550894
E11 LK20 Karlheinz Neudert (1957) 15750538
E12 LK21 Horst Kreck (1957) 15750859
E13 LK22 Albrecht Staib (1954) 15451114
E14 LK23 Wilfried Rein (1953) 15304236
E15 LK23 Ulrich Berger (1952) 15250302
E16 LK23 Werner Muth (1947) 14750799
E17 LK23 Heinz Appenzeller (1955) 15552941
E18 LK23 Hans-Ulrich Keuch (1943) 14352351
E19 LK23 Karl Maier (1951) 15152839
E20 LK23 Fritz Braun (1940) 14050691
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Frieder Goll (1955) 15551007
2 MF LK14 Helmut Renz (1956) 15650525
3 LK14 Peter Kuch (1953) 15351685
4 LK15 Walter Gölz (1956) 15650873
5 LK16 Jochen Eitel (1958) 15850885
6 LK19 Klaus Liebrich (1955) 15550894
7 LK20 Karlheinz Neudert (1957) 15750538
8 LK21 Horst Kreck (1957) 15750859
9 MF LK22 Albrecht Staib (1954) 15451114
10 LK23 Wilfried Rein (1953) 15304236
11 LK23 Ulrich Berger (1952) 15250302
12 LK23 Werner Muth (1947) 14750799
13 LK23 Heinz Appenzeller (1955) 15552941
14 LK23 Hans-Ulrich Keuch (1943) 14352351
15 LK23 Karl Maier (1951) 15152839
16 LK23 Hans Gerhard Schöne (1949) 14950867
17 LK23 Willi Hummel (1942) 14250765
18 LK23 Fritz Braun (1940) 14050691