Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20473
TV Altenriet WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK12 Tommy Häussler (1989) 18902943
2 LK15 Marc Fischer (1988) 18803312
3 LK15 Christoph Zizelmann (1990) 19051475
4 LK17 Nils Lueckfeldt (1988) 18812487
5 LK17 Marc Finckh (1991) 19151864
6 MF LK19 Stefan Zizelmann (1984) 18450308
7 LK20 Ingo Schietinger (1980) 18050313
8 MF LK21 Philipp Finckh (1986) 18650362
9 LK22 Fabian Waller (1990) 19008099
10 LK22 Niklas Wegfahrt (1999) 19957195
11 LK23 Matthias Egerter (2000) 10005212
12 LK23 Patrick Melchinger (1988) 18850559
13 LK23 Jan Boruschek (2003) 10300633
14 LK23 Matteo Schweizer (2003) 10351508
15 LK23 Noah Schweizer (2000) 10056257
16 LK23 Luca Schweizer (1998) 19808189

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK17 Günter Kuhn (1968) 16850398
E2 LK21 Markus Wegfahrt (1972) 17250894
E3 LK21 Gerhard Krebs (1971) 17150920
E4 LK23 Martin Kurrle (1971) 17150258
E5 LK23 Oliver Hahn (1973) 17353488
E6 LK23 Michael Hermann Gräßlin (1973) 17354033
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK17 Günter Kuhn (1968) 16850398
2 LK21 Markus Wegfahrt (1972) 17250894
3 LK21 Gerhard Krebs (1971) 17150920
4 LK23 Martin Kurrle (1971) 17150258
5 LK23 Oliver Hahn (1973) 17353488
6 LK23 Michael Hermann Gräßlin (1973) 17354033

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK17 Detlef Reutebuch (1967) 16750485
E2 LK21 Thomas Melchinger (1962) 16250409
E3 LK21 Sergei Richter (1963) 16350045
E4 LK21 Wolfram Grau (1956) 15650479
E5 LK22 Jochen Frey (1967) 16704447
E6 LK23 Rolf Quast (1966) 16650453
E7 LK23 Rolf Zizelmann (1959) 15950400
E8 LK23 Ralf Vohrer (1966) 16604590
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK15 Ursula Zizelmann (1959) 25950204
2 LK17 Sonja Quast (1960) 26050223
3 LK17 Iris Kehrer-Erdmann (1970) 27050154
4 LK20 Ute Heidrich (1957) 25750254
5 LK22 Ilse Reinecker (1948) 24850164
6 LK23 Gabriele Melchinger (1957) 25750255
7 LK23 Kornelia Finckh (1953) 25350792
8 LK23 Jutta Kranzler (1960) 26051444
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK17 Detlef Reutebuch (1967) 16750485
2 LK21 Thomas Melchinger (1962) 16250409
3 LK21 Sergei Richter (1963) 16350045
4 LK21 Wolfram Grau (1956) 15650479
5 LK22 Jochen Frey (1967) 16704447
6 MF LK23 Rolf Quast (1966) 16650453
7 LK23 Rolf Zizelmann (1959) 15950400
8 LK23 Ralf Vohrer (1966) 16604590
9 LK23 Matthias Ruopp (1967) 16750420

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK21 Michael Nebauer (1953) 15350477
E2 LK22 Siegfried Kranzler (1952) 15252266
E3 LK22 Paul Niegsch (1945) 14551335
E4 LK23 Peter Illg (1942) 14204150
E5 LK23 Wolfgang Finckh (1949) 14952049
E6 LK23 Ernst Aspacher (1944) 14450353
E7 LK23 Heinz Steinbrink (1942) 14251928
E8 LK23 Roland Breisch (1940) 14050348
E9 LK23 Hermann Vohrer (1937) 13750198
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK21 Michael Nebauer (1953) 15350477
2 LK22 Siegfried Kranzler (1952) 15252266
3 MF LK22 Paul Niegsch (1945) 14551335
4 LK23 Peter Illg (1942) 14204150
5 LK23 Wolfgang Finckh (1949) 14952049
6 LK23 Ernst Aspacher (1944) 14450353
7 LK23 Heinz Steinbrink (1942) 14251928
8 LK23 Roland Breisch (1940) 14050348
9 LK23 Hermann Vohrer (1937) 13750198