Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20489
TC Dietersweiler WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jule Schwarz (2005) 20555189
2 LK23 Paula Grigo (2005) 20555292
3 MF LK23 Paula John (2005) 20555291
4 LK23 Vanessa Rack (2006) 20653207
5 LK23 Pia Mönch (2006) 20662865
6 LK23 Oltana Idrizi (2007) 20759281
7 LK23 Miriam Neltner (2007) 20759214
8 LK23 Elli Wolper (2005) 20555210
9 LK23 Amelie Storz (2007) 20759343
10 LK23 Marie Wolper (2008) 20809201
11 LK23 Lea Sattler (2008) 20809234
12 LK23 Laurin Weber (2007) 20760901
13 LK23 Leni Luz (2005) 20557979
14 LK23 Anja Boschert (2008) 20809310
15 LK23 Saskia Lutz (2008) 20809300
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Leonie Seeger (2001) 20102188
2 LK23 Lisa Brehmert (2001) 20101397
3 LK23 Lara Hornberger (2001) 20156693
4 LK23 Laura Schmid (2001) 20102166
5 LK23 Celine Wolf (2003) 20361218
6 LK23 Greta Eisele (2004) 20459397
7 LK23 Lara Kneule (2001) 20156652
8 LK23 Anne Schwarz (2001) 20157741
9 LK23 Hanna John (2002) 20257523
10 LK23 Miriam Weller (2001) 20156670
11 LK23 Hannah Wurster (2004) 20459417
12 LK23 Liliane Benaziz (2001) 20157761
13 LK23 Jacqueline Müller (2001) 20102091
14 LK23 Jule Schwarz (2005) 20555189
15 LK23 Paula Grigo (2005) 20555292
16 LK23 Paula John (2005) 20555291
17 LK23 Vanessa Rack (2006) 20653207
18 LK23 Pia Mönch (2006) 20662865
19 LK23 Oltana Idrizi (2007) 20759281
20 LK23 Miriam Neltner (2007) 20759214
21 LK23 Elli Wolper (2005) 20555210
22 LK23 Amelie Storz (2007) 20759343
23 LK23 Marie Wolper (2008) 20809201
24 LK23 Lea Sattler (2008) 20809234
25 LK23 Laurin Weber (2007) 20760901
26 LK23 Leni Luz (2005) 20557979
27 LK23 Anja Boschert (2008) 20809310
28 LK23 Saskia Lutz (2008) 20809300
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Dirk Seeger (1967) 16703998
2 LK19 Benjamin Franz (1990) 19010570
3 LK19 Alexander Dümmler (1986) 18650849
4 LK20 Daniel Hartmann (1991) 19110452
5 LK22 Mike Lutz (1997) 19753165
6 LK22 Andreas Drechsler (1975) 17553521
7 MF LK22 Dennis Herter (1987) 18751353
8 LK23 Andreas Steiner (1989) 18952283
9 LK23 Fabian Müller (1996) 19653846
10 LK23 Daniel Dill (1997) 19753167
11 LK23 Dieter Eberhardt (1966) 16651397
12 LK23 Florian Ziefle (1984) 18450658
13 LK23 Max Arnold (1991) 19152814
14 LK23 Armin Schatz (1969) 16950661
15 LK23 Marc Heinzelmann (2001) 10102340
16 LK23 Daniel Schenk (1994) 19451628
17 LK23 Lukas Schenk (1996) 19652120
18 LK23 Chris Heinzelmann (1999) 19905319
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Andreas Frick (1937) 13750054
2 MF LK21 Rolf Schmitt (1939) 13950076
3 LK21 Philipp Gernsheimer (1939) 13900791
4 LK22 Karl Huber (1942) 14250356
5 LK23 Reinhard Jennewein (1949) 14950909
6 LK23 Dieter Stöhr (1944) 14450394
7 LK23 Erwin Kögel (1942) 14250120
8 LK23 Edgar Kiehnle (1940) 14050095
9 LK23 Gerd Stüben (1948) 14852706
10 LK23 Rainer Sahner (1939) 13950075
11 LK23 Wolfgang Bloching (1940) 14050094
12 LK23 Axel Berg (1932) 13250006