Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20494
TC Empfingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Lasse Stoerzer (2011) 11150854
2 Maisha Madegwa (2012) 21201413
3 MF Victoria Hulko (2013) 21300398
4 Anni Horr (2012) 21202838
5 Lene Stengel (2011)
6 Fabienne Effenberger (2012) 21204366
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Alexander Dukart (2008) 10824147
2 LK23,0 Bastian Marx (2008) 10824153
3 MF LK23,0 Leander Surgalla (2008) 10824148
4 LK23,0 Jaron Beier (2008) 10834392

Hobby 2021

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Beate Blocher (1969) 26952743
2 Anja Brendle (1972) 27252400
3 Heike Brendle (1980) gesperrt28001502
4 Manuela Briegel (1972) 27252391
5 Andrea Calignano (1961) 26150566
6 Sarah Killinger (1988) 28850638
7 MF Sabine Lutz (1965) 26551035
8 Heike Maier (1963) 26350577
9 Deborah Mayer (1984) 28451865
10 Elfriede Poiger (1951) 25150457
11 Bianca Rebmann (1973) 27350437
12 Stefanie Reich (1975) 27550402
13 Sarah Schaible (1985) 28500787
14 Sandra Schweizer (1969) 26953071
15 Edelgard Schwind (1957) 25750893
16 Petra Schäfer (1969) 26950746
17 Ramona Surgalla (1979) 27950256
18 Elke Walter (1971) 27193131
19 Kerstin Zimmermann (1971) 27150262

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Lasse Stoerzer (2011) 11150854
2 Yannik Laye (2011) 11154911
3 MF Victoria Hulko (2013) 21300398
4 Anni Horr (2012) 21202838
5 Laura Raible (2012)
6 Fabienne Effenberger (2012) 21204366
7 Evelin Rerich (2011)
8 Lene Stengel (2011)
9 Celia Goldeband (2013)
10 Florian Walter (2012)
11 Yonah Schneck (2012)
12 Nina Danksagmüller (2011)
13 Laetitia Schlatter (2013)
14 Hannah Basler (2013)
15 Mattheo Effenberger (2014) 11401849
16 Luna Gunkel (2013)
17 Maisha Madegwa (2012) 21201413

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Maya Hulko (2010) 21051470
2 LK23,0 Yves Laye (2009) 10908797
3 MF Lasse Stoerzer (2011) 11150854
4 LK23,0 Lucy Perk (2010) 21051471
5 LK23,0 Moritz Kroner (2009) 10912311
6 LK23,0 Luis Daberkow (2010) 11084268
7 LK23,0 Luis Frey (2010) 11090346
8 LK23,0 Henry Gauss (2010) 11090345
9 Yannik Laye (2011) 11154911
10 LK23,0 Salome Surgalla (2010) 21051316
11 LK23,0 Malea Honold (2010) 21053114
12 LK23,0 Klara Reich (2010) 21055307
13 LK23,0 Marian Goldeband (2010) 11093749
14 LK23,0 Mats Hinger (2010) 11086981
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Yves Laye (2009) 10908797
2 Lasse Stoerzer (2011) 11150854
3 LK23,0 Moritz Kroner (2009) 10912311
4 LK23,0 Luis Daberkow (2010) 11084268
5 LK23,0 Luis Frey (2010) 11090346
6 LK23,0 Henry Gauss (2010) 11090345
7 Yannik Laye (2011) 11154911
8 LK23,0 Marian Goldeband (2010) 11093749
9 LK23,0 Mats Hinger (2010) 11086981
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,0 Maya Hulko (2010) 21051470
2 LK21,0 Mara Pfaff (2010) 21050400
3 LK23,0 Lucy Perk (2010) 21051471
4 LK23,0 Salome Surgalla (2010) 21051316
5 LK23,0 Malea Honold (2010) 21053114
6 LK23,0 Klara Reich (2010) 21055307
7 Victoria Hulko (2013) 21300398
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Nils Amon (2006) 10651528
2 LK21,0 Maya Hulko (2010) 21051470
3 LK23,0 Philipp Reich (2006) 10656895
4 LK23,0 Alexander Dukart (2008) 10824147
5 LK23,0 Bastian Marx (2008) 10824153
6 MF LK23,0 Leander Surgalla (2008) 10824148
7 LK23,0 Yves Laye (2009) 10908797
8 Lasse Stoerzer (2011) 11150854
9 LK23,0 Moritz Kroner (2009) 10912311
10 LK23,0 Luis Daberkow (2010) 11084268
11 LK23,0 Luis Frey (2010) 11090346
12 LK23,0 Henry Gauss (2010) 11090345
13 LK23,0 Michael Kirsch (2008) 10833883
14 LK23,0 Marian Goldeband (2010) 11093749
15 LK23,0 Jaron Beier (2008) 10834392
16 LK23,0 Silas Stengel (2008) 10836272
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Annika Huber (2009) 20955309
2 LK22,0 Anna-Patrice Eggebrecht (2007) 20752648
3 LK22,0 Sarina Elsässer (2007) 20752691
4 LK22,0 Olivia Kopf (2007) 20759118
5 MF LK22,0 Leni Rimke (2008) 20802860
6 LK22,0 Jana Ludescher (2008) 20805353
7 LK23,0 Lucy Perk (2010) 21051471
8 LK23,0 Salome Surgalla (2010) 21051316
9 LK23,0 Malea Honold (2010) 21053114
10 LK23,0 Klara Reich (2010) 21055307
11 LK23,0 Leoni Dener (2008) 20805375
12 LK23,0 Emma Daberkow (2007) 20754750
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Moritz Bok (2005) 10553318
2 MF LK21,0 Dominik Marx (2005) 10554155
3 LK21,0 Tim Krebs (2005) 10556228
4 LK21,0 Maximilian Kroner (2005) 10554186
5 LK22,0 Jan Milz (2005) 10560012
6 LK23,0 Pascal Uhl (2003) 10300432
7 LK23,0 Paul Wössner (2003) 10362578
8 LK23,0 Philipp Reich (2006) 10656895
9 LK23,0 Alexander Dukart (2008) 10824147
10 LK23,0 Bastian Marx (2008) 10824153
11 LK23,0 Leander Surgalla (2008) 10824148
12 LK23,0 Yves Laye (2009) 10908797
13 LK23,0 Moritz Kroner (2009) 10912311
14 LK23,0 Lucas Gfrörer (2007) 10757643
15 LK23,0 Michael Kirsch (2008) 10833883
16 LK23,0 Jaron Beier (2008) 10834392
17 LK23,0 Silas Stengel (2008) 10836272
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Alina Dukart (2004) 20455755
2 LK21,0 Annika Huber (2009) 20955309
3 LK22,0 Anna-Patrice Eggebrecht (2007) 20752648
4 LK22,0 Sarina Elsässer (2007) 20752691
5 LK22,0 Olivia Kopf (2007) 20759118
6 LK22,0 Leni Rimke (2008) 20802860
7 LK22,0 Jana Ludescher (2008) 20805353
8 MF LK23,0 Jana Rimke (2005) 20554047
9 LK23,0 Leoni Dener (2008) 20805375
10 LK23,0 Emma Daberkow (2007) 20754750
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,0 Fabienne Pfizenmayer (1997) 29750061
2 MF LK8,0 Lilly Schüch (1996) 29650067
3 LK9,0 Dana Czopiak (1994) 29400425
4 LK10,0 Lilly Eberhardt (2007) 20754749
5 LK13,0 Selina Mail (2002) 20252304
6 LK15,0 Birgit Czopiak (1966) 26650126
7 LK15,0 Lena Karger (2000) 20051685
8 LK16,0 Lisa Hahn (1996) 29650450
9 LK16,0 Nele Briegel (2000) 20050231
10 LK18,0 Selina Schüch (1993) 29300351
11 MF LK18,0 Katharina Maier (1993) 29350091
12 LK19,0 Alina Schäfer (1991) 29100260
13 LK20,0 Annika Walter (1999) 29950544
14 LK21,0 Hannah Walter (2002) 20250134
15 LK21,0 Alina Dukart (2004) 20455755
16 LK22,0 Anna-Patrice Eggebrecht (2007) 20752648
17 LK22,0 Sarina Elsässer (2007) 20752691
18 LK22,0 Olivia Kopf (2007) 20759118
19 LK22,0 Leni Rimke (2008) 20802860
20 LK23,0 Julia Hahn (1999) 29950042
21 LK23,0 Maren Uhl (2000) 20050228
22 LK23,0 Laura Hellstern (1998) 29850942
23 LK23,0 Jana Karger (1996) 29654848
24 LK23,0 Sarah Killinger (1988) 28850638
25 LK23,0 Ramona Surgalla (1979) 27950256
26 LK23,0 Alessia Amon (2002) 20200770
27 LK23,0 Jana Rimke (2005) 20554047
28 LK23,0 Laura Baiker (1993) 29350090
29 LK23,0 Tanja Allgaier (1993) 29350122
30 LK23,0 Hannah Sauter (1999) 29950044
31 LK23,0 Anna Gfroerer (1995) 29550085
32 LK23,0 Theresa Brendle (1993) 29300349
33 LK23,0 Hannah Schweizer (1993) 29353947
34 LK23,0 Megan-Laureen Böttinger (2000) 20051875
35 LK23,0 Caroline Brendle (1990) 29050075 AUT A/D
36 LK23,0 Eveline Britner (2005) 20556205
37 LK23,0 Laura Deuringer (1997) 29751642
38 LK23,0 Helena Murek (1999) 29952869
39 LK23,0 Katrin Gier (1997) 29752037
40 LK23,0 Sarah Schaible (1985) 28500787
41 LK23,0 Caroline Deuringer (1999) 29950543
42 LK23,0 Eva Koch (1999) 29963529
43 LK23,0 Emilia Walter (2004) 20455763
44 LK23,0 Heike Schwarz (1992) 29251271

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Nadine Brakelmann (1981) 28108517
E2 Katja Leucht (1984) 28400089
E3 Daniela Amon (1972) 27250241
E4 Claudia Dettling (1966) 26650529
E5 Ramona Groiß (1972) 27250215
E6 Tatjana Planche (1979) 27950157
E7 Jutta Rimke (1973) 27350233
E8 Romy Brendle (1984) 28450316
E9 Bettina Beilharz (1982) 28250243
E10 Sabine Schüch (1963) 26350576
E11 Martina Surgalla (1978) 27850252
E12 Heike Brendle (1980) 28001502
E13 Petra Pfeffer (1969) 26950331
E14 Nadine Mesam (1975) 27550123
E15 Katja Bernhard (1987) 28751887
E16 Edith Brendle (1953) 25350550
E17 Claudia Baiker (1965) 26550600
E18 Kerstin Zimmermann (1971) 27150262
E19 Petra Walter (1984) 28450315
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Nadine Brakelmann (1981) 28108517
2 MF LK14,0 Katja Leucht (1984) 28400089
3 LK16,0 Daniela Amon (1972) 27250241
4 LK20,0 Ramona Groiß (1972) 27250215
5 LK21,0 Tatjana Planche (1979) 27950157
6 LK22,0 Romy Brendle (1984) 28450316
7 LK23,0 Bettina Beilharz (1982) 28250243
8 LK23,0 Martina Surgalla (1978) 27850252
9 LK23,0 Heike Brendle (1980) 28001502
10 LK23,0 Stefanie Reich (1975) 27550402
11 LK23,0 Nadine Mesam (1975) 27550123
12 LK23,0 Petra Walter (1984) 28450315
13 LK23,0 Katja Bernhard (1987) 28751887
14 LK23,0 Sonja Eberhardt (1978) 27852043

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Birgit Czopiak (1966) 26650126
E2 Claudia Dettling (1966) 26650529
E3 Alina Schäfer (1991) 29100260
E4 Jutta Rimke (1973) 27350233
E5 Sabine Schüch (1963) 26350576
E6 Petra Pfeffer (1969) 26950331
E7 Edith Brendle (1953) 25350550
E8 Claudia Baiker (1965) 26550600
E9 Bettina Pfizenmayer (1965) 26550165
E10 Sandra Stoll (1973) 27350293
E11 Kerstin Zimmermann (1971) 27150262
E12 Sarah Schaible (1985) 28500787
E13 Michaela Deuringer (1969) 26950321
E14 Beate Blocher (1969) 26952743
E15 Caroline Brendle (1990) 29050075 AUT A/D
E16 Elke Walter (1971) 27193131
E17 Sabine Lutz (1965) 26551035
E18 Anja Brendle (1972) 27252400
E19 Petra Schäfer (1969) 26950746
E20 Sarah Killinger (1988) 28850638
E21 Sandra Schweizer (1969) 26953071
E22 Manuela Briegel (1972) 27252391
E23 Andrea Calignano (1961) 26150566
E24 Deborah Mayer (1984) 28451865
E25 Heike Maier (1963) 26350577
E26 Ramona Surgalla (1979) 27950256
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Pirmin Daberkow (1972) 17250519
2 LK17,0 Michael Amon (1972) 17251399 AUT A/D
3 LK18,0 Bernd Kronenbitter (1980) 18009950
4 LK18,0 Daniel Reich (1972) 17250959
5 LK20,0 Alexander Hulko (1979) 17952728
6 LK21,0 Jens Frey (1978) 17852753
7 LK22,0 Harry Deuringer (1966) 16604550
8 LK23,0 Jochen Kuhn (1975) 17552200
9 LK23,0 Markus Rimke (1973) 17350960
10 LK23,0 Volker Leucht (1980) 18003494
11 LK23,0 Hardy Langenbacher (1972) 17203046
12 LK23,0 Thomas Dettling (1964) 16451753
13 LK23,0 Holger Zimmermann (1968) 16851397
14 LK23,0 Matthias Sauter (1966) 16650919
15 LK23,0 Jan Störzer (1972) 17283513
16 LK23,0 Frank Schaible (1979) 17951044
17 LK23,0 Ralf Brändle (1974) 17450487
18 LK23,0 Peter Schlotter (1965) 16551224
19 LK23,0 Michael Gfroerer (1980) 18003484
20 LK23,0 Oliver Deuringer (1971) 17103443

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Emil Lachenmaier (1960) 16050970
E2 Axel Allgaier (1959) 15950973
E3 Richard Maier (1960) 16051013
E4 Wolfgang Kronenbitter (1952) 15251111
E5 Klaus-Dieter Poiger (1947) 14750935
E6 Bernd Hellstern (1963) 16351023
E7 Helmut Jehle (1946) 14650846
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Claudia Dettling (1966) 26650529
2 LK22,0 Jutta Rimke (1973) 27350233
3 MF LK23,0 Sabine Schüch (1963) 26350576
4 LK23,0 Petra Pfeffer (1969) 26950331
5 LK23,0 Edith Brendle (1953) 25350550
6 LK23,0 Claudia Baiker (1965) 26550600
7 LK23,0 Sandra Stoll (1973) 27350293
8 LK23,0 Kerstin Zimmermann (1971) 27150262
9 LK23,0 Heike Maier (1963) 26350577
10 LK23,0 Petra Schäfer (1969) 26950746
11 LK23,0 Anja Brendle (1972) 27252400
12 LK23,0 Beate Blocher (1969) 26952743
13 LK23,0 Elfriede Poiger (1951) 25150457
14 LK23,0 Andrea Calignano (1961) 26150566
15 LK23,0 Elke Walter (1971) 27193131
16 LK23,0 Sabine Lutz (1965) 26551035
17 LK23,0 Ilse Gfrörer (1956) 25650549
18 LK23,0 Irmi Walter (1961) 26150565
19 LK23,0 Michaela Deuringer (1969) 26950321
20 LK23,0 Sandra Schweizer (1969) 26953071
21 LK23,0 Manuela Briegel (1972) 27252391

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Nadine Brakelmann (1981) 28108517
E2 Birgit Czopiak (1966) 26650126
E3 Daniela Amon (1972) 27250241
E4 Ramona Groiß (1972) 27250215
E5 Tatjana Planche (1979) 27950157
E6 Martina Surgalla (1978) 27850252
E7 Heike Brendle (1980) 28001502
E8 Nadine Mesam (1975) 27550123
E9 Ramona Surgalla (1979) 27950256
E10 Sonja Eberhardt (1978) 27852043
E11 Stefanie Reich (1975) 27550402
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Emil Lachenmaier (1960) 16050970
2 MF LK21,0 Axel Allgaier (1959) 15950973
3 LK21,0 Richard Maier (1960) 16051013
4 LK22,0 Wolfgang Kronenbitter (1952) 15251111
5 LK23,0 Klaus-Dieter Poiger (1947) 14750935
6 LK23,0 Helmut Jehle (1946) 14650846
7 LK23,0 Horst Baiker (1943) 14350430
8 LK23,0 Gerhard Dupper (1948) 14851058