Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20494
TC Empfingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Maya Hulko (2010) 21051470
2 LK22 Annika Huber (2009) 20955309
3 LK23 Yves Laye (2009) 10908797
4 LK23 Moritz Kroner (2009) 10912311
5 LK23 Katharina Fischer (2009) 20955477
6 MF Lasse Stoerzer (2011) 11150854
7 Yannik Laye (2011) 11154911
8 LK24 Lucy Perk (2010) 21051471
9 LK24 Luis Daberkow (2010) 11084268
10 LK24 Salome Surgalla (2010) 21051316
11 LK24 Luis Frey (2010) 11090346
12 LK24 Henry Gauss (2010) 11090345
13 LK24 Marian Goldeband (2010) 11093749
14 LK24 Malea Honold (2010) 21053114
15 LK24 Klara Reich (2010) 21055307
16 LK24 Mats Hinger (2010) 11086981
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Maya Hulko (2010) 21051470
2 LK23 Katharina Fischer (2009) 20955477
3 LK24 Lucy Perk (2010) 21051471
4 LK24 Salome Surgalla (2010) 21051316
5 LK24 Malea Honold (2010) 21053114
6 LK24 Klara Reich (2010) 21055307
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Alexander Dukart (2008) 10824147
2 LK23 Philipp Reich (2006) 10656895
3 LK23 Bastian Marx (2008) 10824153
4 LK23 Yves Laye (2009) 10908797
5 MF LK23 Leander Surgalla (2008) 10824148
6 LK23 Jaron Beier (2008) 10834392
7 LK23 Michael Kirsch (2008) 10833883
8 LK23 Lucas Gfrörer (2007) 10757643
9 LK23 Silas Stengel (2008) 10836272
10 Lasse Stoerzer (2011) 11150854
11 LK24 Luis Daberkow (2010) 11084268
12 LK24 Luis Frey (2010) 11090346
13 LK24 Henry Gauss (2010) 11090345
14 LK24 Marian Goldeband (2010) 11093749
15 LK24 Mats Hinger (2010) 11086981
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Anna-Patrice Eggebrecht (2007) 20752648
2 LK22 Sarina Elsässer (2007) 20752691
3 LK22 Olivia Kopf (2007) 20759118
4 MF LK22 Leni Rimke (2008) 20802860
5 LK22 Maya Hulko (2010) 21051470
6 LK22 Annika Huber (2009) 20955309
7 LK23 Jana Ludescher (2008) 20805353
8 LK23 Leoni Dener (2008) 20805375
9 LK23 Emma Daberkow (2007) 20754750
10 LK24 Lucy Perk (2010) 21051471
11 LK24 Salome Surgalla (2010) 21051316
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Nils Amon (2006) 10651528
2 LK20 Moritz Bok (2005) 10553318
3 MF LK21 Dominik Marx (2005) 10554155
4 LK21 Maximilian Kroner (2005) 10554186
5 LK21 Tim Krebs (2005) 10556228
6 LK22 Jan Milz (2005) 10560012
7 LK23 Alexander Dukart (2008) 10824147
8 LK23 Philipp Reich (2006) 10656895
9 LK23 Bastian Marx (2008) 10824153
10 LK23 Moritz Kroner (2009) 10912311
11 LK23 Leander Surgalla (2008) 10824148