Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20496
TC Lautlingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Tabea Bühler (2005) 20557888
2 LK23 Lia Döring (2005) 20559229
3 LK23 Lisa Frei (2005) 20557917
4 LK23 Lorena Giulia Ammann (2005) 20550449
5 LK23 Sophia Hecht (2005) 20559746
6 LK23 Nina Baldauf (2006) 20659297
7 MF LK23 Lea Maisch (2006) 20663753
8 LK23 Giulia Haasis (2006) 20663763
9 LK23 Lisa Höfer (2006) 20663784
10 LK23 Isabelle Zacke (2006) 20663732
11 LK23 Lin Döring (2007) 20755767
12 LK23 Antonia Letsch (2007) 20754499
13 LK23 Emily Hahn (2008) 20810777
14 LK23 Lilly Sarina Maisch (2008) 20810723
15 LK23 Amelie Frei (2009) 20951049
16 Sophie Mey (2010) 21056862
17 Ina Zacke (2010) 21056906
18 Lara Betz (2010) 21056907
19 Kim Lisa Baldauf (2010) 21056846
20 Viktoria Schwindt (2010) 21056924
21 Ida Hahn (2011) 21104594
22 Paula Reinauer (2012) 21202486
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Florian Pawelka (2000) 10052687
2 MF LK17 Florentin Schemminger (1995) 19552861
3 LK19 Volker Hahn (1977) 17750322
4 LK20 Maximilian Schemminger (1992) 19252527
5 LK21 Lukas Pawelka (2003) 10300388
6 LK21 Hendrik Müller (2003) 10300806
7 LK21 Fabian Schartmann (2002) 10254466
8 LK22 Laurenz Sippel (2001) 10150104
9 LK22 Arne Türk (2001) 10102342
10 LK23 Ralf Herter (1977) 17750508
11 LK23 Dominic Sigler (1991) 19155865
12 LK23 Adrian Mey (1994) 19458329
13 LK23 Matthias Mey (1973) 17354846
14 LK23 Alexander Bock (1979) 17953971
15 LK23 Michael Voltin (1978) 17854606
16 LK23 Hannes Colditz (2002) 10201387
17 LK23 Jacob Letsch (2003) 10353042
18 LK23 Florian Metzger (2003) 10350163
19 LK23 Jonas Schartmann (2004) 10464977
20 LK23 Moritz Rothacher (2002) 10201101
21 LK23 Steffen Hecht (1996) 19608652
22 LK23 Marco Schlüter (1984) 18450499
23 LK23 Steffen Bantle (1985) 18550517
24 LK23 Christoph Hecht (1999) 19954319
25 LK23 Philipp Kaunz (1998) 19855619
26 LK23 Julian Maier (2002) 10250523
27 LK23 David Metzger (2001) 10151218

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Knut Mayer (1963) 16351580
E2 LK22 Peter Baumann (1964) 16451529
E3 LK23 Reinhold Hahn (1948) 14805011
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Verena Narr (1997) 29751271
2 LK17 Selina Sauter (1999) 29903493
3 LK19 Johanna Heininger (1990) 29051249
4 LK19 Nina Lavorato (1986) 28603008
5 MF LK20 Jelena Wißmann (1991) 29151388
6 LK21 Inge Beckmann (1963) 26350525
7 LK23 Stefanie Rieger (1974) 27450200
8 LK23 Jana Flach (1993) 29351657
9 LK23 Anne-Kathrin Göggel (1990) 29051716
10 LK23 Lisa Maria Eppler (2000) 20051501
11 LK23 Linda Moser (1995) 29552323
12 LK23 Katharina Geiger (2000) 20051670
13 LK23 Annabell Wissmann (1989) 28952695
14 LK23 Svenja Bruns-Thiel (1999) 29950439
15 LK23 Viktoria Habfast (1995) 29555106
16 LK23 Louisa Baumann (2002) 20250297
17 LK23 Lisa Reinauer (1999) 29950442
18 LK23 Ann Catrin Bock (2000) 20051669
19 LK23 Jana Baumann (1998) 29850771
20 LK23 Franziska Schöller (2002) 20263937

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Jutta Laudien (1965) 26550552
E2 LK19 Stephanie Habfast (1966) 26650967
E3 LK19 Silvia Pawelka (1969) 26951267
E4 LK21 Yvonne Baumann (1973) 27350375
E5 LK21 Michaela Pemsel-Schreiner (1970) 27083511
E6 LK22 Luise Müller (1959) 25950505
E7 LK23 Diana Müller (1977) 27750401
E8 LK23 Kerstin Hahn (1982) 28250457
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Jutta Laudien (1965) 26550552
2 LK19 Stephanie Habfast (1966) 26650967
3 LK19 Silvia Pawelka (1969) 26951267
4 LK19 Heike Fröhlich (1974) 27450831
5 LK21 Yvonne Baumann (1973) 27350375
6 LK21 Michaela Pemsel-Schreiner (1970) 27083511
7 LK22 Luise Müller (1959) 25950505
8 LK23 Cordula Baldauf (1969) 26952738
9 LK23 Waltraud Hug (1943) 24350276
10 LK23 Heide Schlüter (1947) 24750388
11 LK23 Maria Maier (1948) 24850377
12 LK23 Carmen Müller (1967) 26752904
13 LK23 Diana Müller (1977) 27750401
14 LK23 Nicole Bock (1969) 26953217
15 LK23 Heike Mey (1977) 27750400
16 LK23 Simone Ober (1968) 26850793

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Inge Beckmann (1963) 26350525
E2 LK23 Stefanie Rieger (1974) 27450200
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Knut Mayer (1963) 16351580
2 LK22 Peter Baumann (1964) 16451529
3 LK23 Oliver Schreiner (1968) 16855159
4 LK23 Reinhold Maier (1963) 16351576
5 MF LK23 Gerd Maier (1958) 15850882
6 LK23 Johannes Heininger (1960) 16051050
7 LK23 Attila Maisch (1966) 16655774
8 LK23 Dieter Hacker (1951) 15150968
9 LK23 Hubert Bosch (1948) 14850414
10 LK23 Peter Dudzik (1951) 15151110
11 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Bitzer (1958) 15850883
12 LK23 Wolfgang Alber (1951) 15150973
13 LK23 Hans-Joachim Knels (1941) 14150857
14 LK23 Manfred Nerz (1956) 15651083
15 LK23 Joachim Grotz (1955) 15551009
16 LK23 Paul Schairer (1953) 15351130
17 LK23 Paul Gscheidle (1946) 14650394
18 LK23 Reinhold Hahn (1948) 14805011
19 LK23 Ralf Zacke (1969) 16993922