Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20496
TC Lautlingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Florian Pawelka (2000) 10052687
2 LK17 Florentin Schemminger (1995) 19552861
3 LK19 Volker Hahn (1977) 17750322
4 LK21 Fabian Schartmann (2002) 10254466
5 LK21 Lukas Pawelka (2003) 10300388
6 LK21 Hendrik Müller (2003) 10300806
7 LK22 Laurenz Sippel (2001) 10150104
8 LK22 Arne Türk (2001) 10102342
9 LK23 Moritz Favier (1995) 19552851
10 LK23 Philipp Kaunz (1998) 19855619
11 LK23 Jacob Letsch (2003) 10353042
12 LK23 Alexander Bock (1979) 17953971
13 MF LK23 Adrian Mey (1994) 19458329
14 LK23 Hannes Colditz (2002) 10201387
15 LK23 Moritz Rothacher (2002) 10201101
16 LK23 Ralf Herter (1977) 17750508
17 LK23 Steffen Hecht (1996) 19608652
18 LK23 Christoph Hecht (1999) 19954319
19 LK23 Julian Maier (2002) 10250523
20 LK23 Dominic Sigler (1991) 19155865
21 LK23 Jan Müller (1986) 18654121
22 LK23 Philipp Wissmann (1987) 18753939
23 LK23 Oliver Eberhardt (1989) 18997995
24 LK23 Nikita Grinke (1986) 18654123
25 LK23 Michael Schmiauke (1991) 19156030
26 LK23 Jonas Schartmann (2004) 10464977

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Maximilian Schemminger (1992) 19252527
E2 LK21 Knut Mayer (1963) 16351580
E3 LK22 Peter Baumann (1964) 16451529
E4 LK23 Reinhold Maier (1963) 16351576
E5 LK23 Gerd Maier (1958) 15850882
E6 LK23 Oliver Schreiner (1968) 16855159
E7 LK23 Michael Voltin (1978) 17854606
E8 LK23 Matthias Mey (1973) 17354846
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Christina Kimmig (1984) 28401341
2 LK15 Verena Narr (1997) 29751271
3 LK17 Selina Sauter (1999) 29903493
4 LK19 Nina Lavorato (1986) 28603008
5 LK19 Johanna Heininger (1990) 29051249
6 LK20 Jelena Wißmann (1991) 29151388
7 LK21 Inge Beckmann (1963) 26350525
8 LK23 Jana Flach (1993) 29351657
9 LK23 Stefanie Rieger (1974) 27450200
10 LK23 Svenja Bruns-Thiel (1999) 29950439
11 LK23 Linda Moser (1995) 29552323
12 MF LK23 Annabell Wissmann (1989) 28952695
13 LK23 Lisa Maria Eppler (2000) 20051501
14 LK23 Anne-Kathrin Göggel (1990) 29051716
15 LK23 Louisa Baumann (2002) 20250297
16 LK23 Sarah Hartmann (1981) 28152106
17 LK23 Viktoria Habfast (1995) 29555106
18 LK23 Katharina Geiger (2000) 20051670
19 LK23 Julia Alt (1998) 29804656
20 LK23 Ann Catrin Bock (2000) 20051669
21 LK23 Maya Kemmler (2003) 20351717
22 LK23 Fee Kemmler (2000) 20002692
23 LK23 Jana Baumann (1998) 29850771

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Jutta Laudien (1965) 26550552
E2 LK19 Silvia Pawelka (1969) 26951267
E3 LK21 Yvonne Baumann (1973) 27350375
E4 LK21 Michaela Pemsel-Schreiner (1970) 27083511
E5 LK23 Diana Müller (1977) 27750401
E6 LK23 Kerstin Hahn (1982) 28250457
E7 LK23 Jasmin Willi (1981) 28150393
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Jutta Laudien (1965) 26550552
2 LK19 Silvia Pawelka (1969) 26951267
3 LK19 Heike Fröhlich (1974) 27450831
4 LK19 Stephanie Habfast (1966) 26650967
5 LK21 Yvonne Baumann (1973) 27350375
6 LK21 Michaela Pemsel-Schreiner (1970) 27083511
7 LK22 Luise Müller (1959) 25950505
8 LK23 Diana Müller (1977) 27750401
9 LK23 Nicole Bock (1969) 26953217
10 LK23 Waltraud Hug (1943) 24350276
11 LK23 Heide Schlüter (1947) 24750388
12 LK23 Carmen Müller (1967) 26752904
13 LK23 Cordula Baldauf (1969) 26952738
14 LK23 Maria Maier (1948) 24850377
15 LK23 Simone Ober (1968) 26850793
16 LK23 Heike Mey (1977) 27750400

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Inge Beckmann (1963) 26350525
E2 LK23 Stefanie Rieger (1974) 27450200