Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20500
TA TSV Frommern WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Lea Volk (1999) 29950331
2 LK22 Katharine Seeger (2003) 20361798
3 LK23 Hannah Fuoß (2003) 20354029
4 LK23 Lea Bredemeyer (2002) 20251950
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Gert Domnik (1960) 16050093
2 MF LK12 Pascal Bachmann (1976) 17650394
3 LK13 Volker Drexel (1964) 16403674
4 LK14 Bernd Köhl (1966) 16650436
5 LK16 Jochen Wiesheu (1969) 16950297
6 LK16 Ralf Neher (1968) 16850309
7 LK18 Hubert Volk (1965) 16550653
8 LK19 Thorsten Waldowski (1973) 17310545

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Emily Carla Vötsch (2003) 20350085
2 LK22 Katharine Seeger (2003) 20361798
3 MF LK23 Lea Bredemeyer (2002) 20251950
4 LK23 Hannah Fuoß (2003) 20354029
5 LK23 Vivienne Waldowski (2005) 20561582
6 LK23 Kim Sautter (2008) 20810773
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Robin Volk (2000) 10050290
2 LK14 Dominik Allgayer (1999) 19950315
3 LK15 Tobias Domnik (1988) 18850192
4 LK17 Kai Müller (1987) 18750116
5 LK19 Jannik Allgayer (2004) 10459301
6 LK20 Kilian Köhl (1996) 19652749
7 LK20 Jannik Dinser (1998) 19808034
8 LK23 Raphael Wochner (1999) 19955118
9 LK23 Jan Höger (1997) 19751973
10 LK23 Daniel Mayer (1997) 19753112
11 LK23 Calton Ramic (1981) 18150973
12 LK23 Marc Buchholz (1978) 17853824
13 LK23 Niklas Neher (2001) 10150064
14 LK23 Adrian Jenter (2000) 10052856
15 LK23 Christian Brier (2003) 10362635
16 LK23 Leo Karwath (2004) 10465376

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Pascal Bachmann (1976) 17650394
E2 LK13 Volker Drexel (1964) 16403674
E3 LK14 Bernd Köhl (1966) 16650436
E4 LK15 Christian Baumgart (1967) 16752504
E5 LK16 Ralf Neher (1968) 16850309
E6 LK16 Jochen Wiesheu (1969) 16950297
E7 LK18 Hubert Volk (1965) 16550653
E8 LK19 Thorsten Waldowski (1973) 17310545
E9 LK20 Peter Stotz (1973) 17350272
E10 LK22 Joerg Bredemeyer (1964) 16451915
E11 LK23 Patrik Dinser (1972) 17251407
E12 LK23 Rainer Radke (1964) 16450408
E13 LK23 Helmut Diller (1967) 16750407
E14 LK23 Thomas Vötsch (1966) 16651611
E15 LK23 Jürgen Konz (1965) 16551566
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Lea Volk (1999) 29950331
2 LK18 Vanessa Herre (1980) 28050224
3 LK20 Ann Kathrin Demmer (1999) 29950325
4 LK20 Emily Carla Vötsch (2003) 20350085
5 LK22 Julia Schultz (1987) 28750161
6 LK22 Franziska Koch (1999) 29904352
7 LK22 Laura Sofie Louise Vötsch (2001) 20150770
8 LK22 Katharine Seeger (2003) 20361798
9 LK23 Gabriele Bacher (1983) 28351352
10 LK23 Andrea Bauer (1986) 28651520
11 LK23 Ana-Maria Diller (2000) 20050146
12 LK23 Lea Bredemeyer (2002) 20251950
13 LK23 Sophie Eichler (2001) 20160799
14 LK23 Alisa Moldenhauer (1994) 29455437
15 LK23 Hannah Fuoß (2003) 20354029
16 LK23 Lea Schultheiß (2000) 20003509
17 LK23 Vivienne Waldowski (2005) 20561582

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Daniela Köhl (1968) 26850193
E2 LK12 Ulrike Moldenhauer (1965) 26502245
E3 LK15 Sibylle Volk (1966) 26650954
E4 LK15 Brigitte Allgayer (1968) 26851799
E5 LK17 Sylvia Bredemeyer (1966) 26651298
E6 LK17 Gabi Klimpke (1956) 25650206
E7 LK19 Barbara Schwarte (1962) 26250370
E8 LK19 Karin Mann (1964) 26450555
E9 LK21 Susanne Neher (1970) 27050175
E10 LK22 Simone Schultheiß (1967) 26702941
E11 LK22 Elke Nestle (1954) 25450229
E12 LK23 Gaby Wiesheu (1969) 26951478
E13 LK23 Melanie Sauter (1976) 27652301
E14 LK23 Sandra Idjakovic (1979) 27952117
E15 LK23 Ute Blind (1959) 25950205
E16 LK23 Susanne Demmer (1969) 26950738
E17 LK23 Daniela Eppler (1972) 27252257
E18 LK23 Melanie Eichler (1973) 27353283
E19 LK23 Monika Seeger (1968) 26854178
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Gert Domnik (1960) 16050093
2 LK12 Pascal Bachmann (1976) 17650394
3 LK13 Volker Drexel (1964) 16403674
4 LK16 Ralf Neher (1968) 16850309
5 LK16 Jochen Wiesheu (1969) 16950297
6 LK19 Thorsten Waldowski (1973) 17310545
7 LK20 Peter Stotz (1973) 17350272
8 LK20 Gerd Czopiak (1961) 16150238
9 LK23 Jörg Sailer (1967) 16750473
10 LK23 Patrik Dinser (1972) 17251407
11 LK23 Michael Morlock (1956) 15650693

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Bernd Köhl (1966) 16650436
E2 LK14 Kurt Gluderer (1954) 15450091 ITA A/D
E3 LK14 Henryk Grudniak (1937) 13750055
E4 LK15 Christian Baumgart (1967) 16752504
E5 LK17 Alfred Schneider (1957) 15750703
E6 LK18 Friedrich Schwald (1943) 14350317
E7 LK18 Hubert Volk (1965) 16550653
E8 LK19 Manfred Zillikens (1955) 15500056
E9 LK20 Werner Nestle (1951) 15150869
E10 LK21 Bernd Mayer (1959) 15950376
E11 LK22 Joerg Bredemeyer (1964) 16451915
E12 LK23 Rainer Radke (1964) 16450408
E13 LK23 Helmut Diller (1967) 16750407
E14 LK23 Thomas Vötsch (1966) 16651611
E15 LK23 Jürgen Konz (1965) 16551566
E16 LK23 Paul Schreijäg (1965) 16550665
E17 LK23 Jürgen Habfast (1965) 16550287
E18 LK23 Rainer Höger (1958) 15850774
E19 LK23 Hans Konzelmann (1953) 15350725
E20 LK23 Rainer Klimpke (1950) 15000507
E21 LK23 Marc Buchholz (1978) 17853824
E22 LK23 Ralf Jenter (1964) 16450407
E23 LK23 Walter Moldenhauer (1963) 16304014
E24 LK23 Frank Müller (1968) 16850313
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Daniela Köhl (1968) 26850193
2 MF LK15 Sibylle Volk (1966) 26650954
3 LK15 Brigitte Allgayer (1968) 26851799
4 LK21 Susanne Neher (1970) 27050175
5 LK22 Simone Schultheiß (1967) 26702941
6 LK23 Gaby Wiesheu (1969) 26951478
7 LK23 Melanie Sauter (1976) 27652301
8 LK23 Ute Blind (1959) 25950205
9 LK23 Sandra Idjakovic (1979) 27952117
10 LK23 Margit Radke (1971) 27150519
11 LK23 Daniela Eppler (1972) 27252257
12 LK23 Melanie Eichler (1973) 27353283
13 LK23 Monika Seeger (1968) 26854178
14 LK23 Tanja Waldowski (1969) 26953440

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Ulrike Moldenhauer (1965) 26502245
E2 LK17 Sylvia Bredemeyer (1966) 26651298
E3 LK17 Gabi Klimpke (1956) 25650206
E4 LK18 Vanessa Herre (1980) 28050224
E5 LK19 Barbara Schwarte (1962) 26250370
E6 LK19 Karin Mann (1964) 26450555
E7 LK22 Elke Nestle (1954) 25450229
E8 LK23 Susanne Demmer (1969) 26950738
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Bernd Köhl (1966) 16650436
2 MF LK15 Christian Baumgart (1967) 16752504
3 LK18 Hubert Volk (1965) 16550653
4 LK21 Bernd Mayer (1959) 15950376
5 LK22 Joerg Bredemeyer (1964) 16451915
6 LK23 Rainer Radke (1964) 16450408
7 LK23 Helmut Diller (1967) 16750407
8 LK23 Thomas Vötsch (1966) 16651611
9 LK23 Jürgen Konz (1965) 16551566
10 LK23 Paul Schreijäg (1965) 16550665
11 LK23 Jürgen Habfast (1965) 16550287
12 LK23 Ralf Jenter (1964) 16450407
13 LK23 Walter Moldenhauer (1963) 16304014
14 LK23 Frank Müller (1968) 16850313
15 LK23 Rainer Höger (1958) 15850774
16 LK23 Manfred Seeger (1967) 16755843

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Gert Domnik (1960) 16050093
E2 LK13 Volker Drexel (1964) 16403674
E3 LK14 Kurt Gluderer (1954) 15450091 ITA A/D
E4 LK14 Henryk Grudniak (1937) 13750055
E5 LK16 Ralf Neher (1968) 16850309
E6 LK16 Jochen Wiesheu (1969) 16950297
E7 LK17 Alfred Schneider (1957) 15750703
E8 LK18 Friedrich Schwald (1943) 14350317
E9 LK19 Manfred Zillikens (1955) 15500056
E10 LK20 Werner Nestle (1951) 15150869
E11 LK23 Hans Konzelmann (1953) 15350725
E12 LK23 Rainer Klimpke (1950) 15000507
E13 LK23 Jörg Sailer (1967) 16750473
E14 LK23 Michael Morlock (1956) 15650693
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Ulrike Moldenhauer (1965) 26502245
2 LK17 Sylvia Bredemeyer (1966) 26651298
3 LK17 Gabi Klimpke (1956) 25650206
4 LK19 Barbara Schwarte (1962) 26250370
5 MF LK19 Karin Mann (1964) 26450555
6 LK22 Elke Nestle (1954) 25450229
7 LK23 Susanne Demmer (1969) 26950738

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Daniela Köhl (1968) 26850193
E2 LK15 Sibylle Volk (1966) 26650954
E3 LK15 Brigitte Allgayer (1968) 26851799
E4 LK21 Susanne Neher (1970) 27050175
E5 LK22 Simone Schultheiß (1967) 26702941
E6 LK23 Gaby Wiesheu (1969) 26951478
E7 LK23 Monika Seeger (1968) 26854178
E8 LK23 Tanja Waldowski (1969) 26953440
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Kurt Gluderer (1954) 15450091 ITA A/D
2 LK14 Henryk Grudniak (1937) 13750055
3 LK17 Alfred Schneider (1957) 15750703
4 LK18 Friedrich Schwald (1943) 14350317
5 MF LK19 Manfred Zillikens (1955) 15500056
6 LK20 Werner Nestle (1951) 15150869
7 LK23 Hans Konzelmann (1953) 15350725
8 LK23 Rainer Klimpke (1950) 15000507

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Gert Domnik (1960) 16050093
E2 LK21 Bernd Mayer (1959) 15950376
E3 LK23 Michael Morlock (1956) 15650693
E4 LK23 Rainer Höger (1958) 15850774