Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20500
TA TSV Frommern WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Emily Carla Vötsch (2003) 20350085
2 LK21 Amirah Schmid (2007) 20756526
3 LK22 Katharine Seeger (2003) 20361798
4 MF LK23 Lea Bredemeyer (2002) 20251950
5 LK23 Hannah Fuoß (2003) 20354029
6 LK23 Tina Pacic (2003) 20363793
7 LK23 Vivienne Waldowski (2005) 20561582
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Robin Volk (2000) 10050290
2 LK14 Dominik Allgayer (1999) 19950315
3 LK15 Tobias Domnik (1988) 18850192
4 LK19 Jannik Allgayer (2004) 10459301
5 LK20 Kilian Köhl (1996) 19652749
6 MF LK20 Jannik Dinser (1998) 19808034
7 LK23 Raphael Wochner (1999) 19955118
8 LK23 Daniel Mayer (1997) 19753112
9 LK23 Jan Höger (1997) 19751973
10 LK23 Calton Ramic (1981) 18150973
11 LK23 Marc Buchholz (1978) 17853824
12 LK23 Adrian Jenter (2000) 10052856
13 LK23 Niklas Neher (2001) 10150064
14 LK23 Leo Karwath (2004) 10465376
15 LK23 Christian Brier (2003) 10362635

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Gert Domnik (1960) 16050093
E2 LK12 Pascal Bachmann (1976) 17650394
E3 LK13 Volker Drexel (1964) 16403674
E4 LK14 Bernd Köhl (1966) 16650436
E5 LK15 Christian Baumgart (1967) 16752504
E6 LK16 Ralf Neher (1968) 16850309
E7 LK16 Jochen Wiesheu (1969) 16950297
E8 LK18 Hubert Volk (1965) 16550653
E9 LK19 Thorsten Waldowski (1973) 17310545
E10 LK22 Joerg Bredemeyer (1964) 16451915
E11 LK23 Patrik Dinser (1972) 17251407
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Sarina Zillikens (1999) 29950478
2 LK17 Sonja Wagner (1994) 29450129
3 MF LK18 Lea Volk (1999) 29950331
4 LK18 Vanessa Herre (1980) 28050224
5 LK19 Adina Rehn (2000) 20050232
6 LK20 Ann Kathrin Demmer (1999) 29950325
7 LK20 Emily Carla Vötsch (2003) 20350085
8 LK22 Katharine Seeger (2003) 20361798
9 LK22 Laura Sofie Louise Vötsch (2001) 20150770
10 LK22 Franziska Koch (1999) 29904352
11 LK23 Lea Bredemeyer (2002) 20251950
12 LK23 Sophie Eichler (2001) 20160799
13 LK23 Hannah Fuoß (2003) 20354029
14 LK23 Sandra Idjakovic (1979) 27952117
15 LK23 Tina Pacic (2003) 20363793
16 LK23 Vivienne Waldowski (2005) 20561582
17 LK23 Ana-Maria Diller (2000) 20050146
18 LK23 Lea Schultheiß (2000) 20003509
19 LK23 Andrea Bauer (1986) 28651520
20 LK23 Gabriele Bacher (1983) 28351352

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Daniela Köhl (1968) 26850193
E2 LK15 Sibylle Volk (1966) 26650954
E3 LK15 Brigitte Allgayer (1968) 26851799
E4 LK17 Sylvia Bredemeyer (1966) 26651298
E5 LK19 Karin Mann (1964) 26450555
E6 LK21 Susanne Neher (1970) 27050175
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Pascal Bachmann (1976) 17650394
2 MF LK14 Bernd Köhl (1966) 16650436
3 LK16 Ralf Neher (1968) 16850309
4 LK16 Jochen Wiesheu (1969) 16950297
5 LK18 Hubert Volk (1965) 16550653
6 LK19 Thorsten Waldowski (1973) 17310545
7 LK20 Peter Stotz (1973) 17350272
8 LK23 Helmut Diller (1967) 16750407
9 LK23 Jürgen Konz (1965) 16551566
10 LK23 Patrik Dinser (1972) 17251407

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Gert Domnik (1960) 16050093
E2 LK13 Volker Drexel (1964) 16403674
E3 LK14 Kurt Gluderer (1954) 15450091 ITA
E4 LK15 Christian Baumgart (1967) 16752504
E5 LK17 Alfred Schneider (1957) 15750703
E6 LK19 Axel Feige (1964) 16452143
E7 LK19 Manfred Zillikens (1955) 15500056
E8 LK20 Werner Nestle (1951) 15150869
E9 LK21 Bernd Mayer (1959) 15950376
E10 LK22 Joerg Bredemeyer (1964) 16451915
E11 LK23 Michael Habfast (1963) 16350298
E12 LK23 Marc Buchholz (1978) 17853824
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Daniela Köhl (1968) 26850193
2 LK15 Brigitte Allgayer (1968) 26851799
3 LK17 Gabi Klimpke (1956) 25650206
4 LK19 Barbara Schwarte (1962) 26250370
5 LK21 Susanne Neher (1970) 27050175
6 LK23 Ute Blind (1959) 25950205
7 LK23 Waltraud Bob (1954) 25450240
8 LK23 Melanie Sauter (1976) 27652301
9 LK23 Margit Radke (1971) 27150519
10 LK23 Daniela Eppler (1972) 27252257

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Ulrike Moldenhauer (1965) 26502245
E2 LK15 Sibylle Volk (1966) 26650954
E3 LK17 Sylvia Bredemeyer (1966) 26651298
E4 LK19 Karin Mann (1964) 26450555
E5 LK22 Simone Schultheiß (1967) 26702941
E6 LK22 Elke Nestle (1954) 25450229
E7 LK23 Gaby Wiesheu (1969) 26951478
E8 LK23 Susanne Demmer (1969) 26950738
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Gert Domnik (1960) 16050093
2 LK13 Volker Drexel (1964) 16403674
3 LK14 Kurt Gluderer (1954) 15450091 ITA
4 LK15 Christian Baumgart (1967) 16752504
5 LK17 Alfred Schneider (1957) 15750703
6 LK18 Friedrich Schwald (1943) 14350317
7 LK19 Axel Feige (1964) 16452143
8 LK19 Manfred Zillikens (1955) 15500056
9 LK20 Werner Nestle (1951) 15150869
10 LK21 Bernd Mayer (1959) 15950376
11 LK22 Joerg Bredemeyer (1964) 16451915
12 LK23 Michael Habfast (1963) 16350298
13 LK23 Rainer Radke (1964) 16450408
14 LK23 Michael Morlock (1956) 15650693
15 LK23 Rainer Klimpke (1950) 15000507
16 LK23 Hans Konzelmann (1953) 15350725
17 LK23 Rainer Höger (1958) 15850774
18 LK23 Walter Moldenhauer (1963) 16304014

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Bernd Köhl (1966) 16650436
E2 LK16 Ralf Neher (1968) 16850309
E3 LK16 Jochen Wiesheu (1969) 16950297
E4 LK18 Hubert Volk (1965) 16550653
E5 LK23 Helmut Diller (1967) 16750407
E6 LK23 Jürgen Konz (1965) 16551566
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Ulrike Moldenhauer (1965) 26502245
2 LK15 Sibylle Volk (1966) 26650954
3 LK17 Sylvia Bredemeyer (1966) 26651298
4 MF LK19 Karin Mann (1964) 26450555
5 LK22 Simone Schultheiß (1967) 26702941
6 LK22 Elke Nestle (1954) 25450229
7 LK23 Gaby Wiesheu (1969) 26951478
8 LK23 Susanne Demmer (1969) 26950738
9 LK23 Tanja Waldowski (1969) 26953440

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Daniela Köhl (1968) 26850193
E2 LK15 Brigitte Allgayer (1968) 26851799
E3 LK17 Gabi Klimpke (1956) 25650206
E4 LK19 Barbara Schwarte (1962) 26250370