Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20508
TC Heuberg WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Aleksandar Cvetkov (1985) 18501954 SER A/D
2 LK8 David Renz (1991) 19150372
3 MF LK10 Matthias Narr (1989) 18950208
4 LK12 Philipp Renz (1988) 18850899
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Dirk Theis (1967) 16750756
2 LK14 Rainer Hermle (1976) 17650467
3 MF LK22 Andreas Federle (1978) 17850396
4 LK22 Markus Vogt (1977) 17750895
5 LK23 Alexander Kauth (1972) 17250550

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jonathan Grimm (2006) 10666670
2 LK23 Vincent Gauch (2005) 10568257
3 LK23 Elias Hans (2006) 10666760
4 LK23 Tom Hermle (2007) 10765007
5 LK23 Felix Narr (2007) 10764974
6 LK23 Marc Frick (2005) 10568259
7 LK23 Patrick Rückert (2005) 10568258
8 LK23 Luca Zobel (2005) 10569480
9 LK23 Felix Gentner (2005) 10569434
10 LK23 Ksenija Zoric (2005) 20561812
11 LK23 Lara Cvetkovic (2007) 20759554
12 LK23 Magdalena Hermle (2008) 20807910
13 LK23 Marie Reutter (2007) 20759498
14 LK23 Leni Gauch (2008) 20807838
15 LK23 Anika Müller (2006) 20662676
16 LK23 Selina Felisoni (2006) 20662687
17 LK23 Lara Sauter (2009) 20957169
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3 Igor Bujdo (1991) 19154290 POL A/D
2 LK3 Danilo Vukotic (1997) 19762937 SRB
3 LK3 Filip Jakob Zupancic (1997) 19763080 SLO A/D
4 LK4 Aleksandar Cvetkov (1985) 18501954 SER A/D
5 LK8 Daniel Huber-Winter (1988) 18800904
6 LK8 David Renz (1991) 19150372
7 MF LK10 Matthias Narr (1989) 18950208
8 LK12 Philipp Renz (1988) 18850899
9 LK15 Matthias Stocker (1988) 18800183
10 LK17 Thomas Hubert (1984) 18450423
11 LK20 Lothar Gurt (1988) 18850797
12 LK20 Paddy Seemann (1992) 19252641
13 LK23 Christoph Gehring (1998) 19855404
14 LK23 Henrik van Beek (1992) 19252980
15 LK23 Marius Schuler (1994) 19451484
16 LK23 Lukas Wolf (1995) 19553741
17 LK23 Elias Villing (1997) 19709161
18 LK23 Steffen Sieger (1984) 18450430
19 LK23 Kai Maute (1997) 19752999
20 LK23 Marcel Hermle (1991) 19152376
21 LK23 Daniel Nann (1993) 19353295
22 LK23 Frederik Hermle (2000) 10052378
23 LK23 Vinzenz Hubert (1996) 19653687
24 LK23 Jan Seemann (1994) 19451486
25 LK23 Marvin Sisto (1989) 18997176
26 LK23 Adrian Hegedüs (1989) 18997174
27 LK23 Fabian Lang (1996) 19609777
28 LK23 Alexander Zivanic (1995) 19554914
29 LK23 Johannes Haller (1988) 18804262
30 LK23 Philipp Boniberger (1988) 18850789
31 LK23 Martin Blank (1997) 19757093
32 LK23 Dominik Rutha (1998) 19855937
33 LK23 Leon Speck (2001) 10165917
34 LK23 Paul Narr (2004) 10469537
35 LK23 Daniel König (2001) 10158661
36 LK23 Felix Gentner (2005) 10569434
37 LK23 Vincent Gauch (2005) 10568257
38 LK23 Patrick Rückert (2005) 10568258

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Frank Nann (1974) 17450421
E2 LK13 Dirk Theis (1967) 16750756
E3 LK14 Rainer Maute (1965) 16550694
E4 LK14 Rainer Hermle (1976) 17650467
E5 LK15 Michael Werny (1956) 15650778
E6 LK18 Stefan Manier (1970) 17050432
E7 LK18 Michael Scherm (1964) 16452589
E8 LK18 Konrad Hohl (1957) 15750807
E9 LK20 Josef Heinrich (1958) 15850721
E10 LK21 Franz Narr (1957) 15750804
E11 LK22 Markus Vogt (1977) 17750895
E12 LK22 Andreas Federle (1978) 17850396
E13 LK23 Alexander Kauth (1972) 17250550
E14 LK23 Johann Carstocea (1959) 15950700
E15 LK23 Bruno Weiss (1946) 14650565
E16 LK23 Raimund Wenzler (1947) 14750626
E17 LK23 Josef Boniberger (1956) 15650779
E18 LK23 Nikola Selgrad (1960) 16050733
E19 LK23 Jürgen Gätschmann (1957) 15750805
E20 LK23 Martin Schuler (1961) 16150717
E21 LK23 Dejan Cvetkovic (1973) 17351346
E22 LK23 Dieter Weber (1973) 17351460
E23 LK23 Arnulf Bürgel (1942) 14250597
E24 LK23 Gerhard Romahn (1957) 15750466
E25 LK23 Michael Manier (1955) 15550825
E26 LK23 Ewald Hubert (1961) 16150716
E27 LK23 Marc Rückert (1976) 17653683
E28 LK23 Ignaz Hermle (1965) 16550695
E29 LK23 Günther Mayer (1945) 14550465
E30 LK23 Bernd Gehring (1967) 16750648
E31 LK23 Stefan Funke (1957) 15750806
E32 LK23 Franz Gehring (1941) 14150623
E33 LK23 Josef Hermle (1936) 13650225
E34 LK23 Manfred Hermle (1937) 13750306
E35 LK23 Karl Werner Bode (1947) 14750627
E36 LK23 Stefan Rössler (1944) 14450615
E37 LK23 Heinz Schwer (1940) 14050763
E38 LK23 Franz Klaiber (1956) 15650780
E39 LK23 Reinhold Walz (1954) 15450706
E40 LK23 Michael Bauser (1964) 16450688
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Jaqueline Koch (1995) 29550256
2 LK18 Helen-Maria Hermann (1986) 28650317
3 MF LK18 Caroline Regele (1991) 29151463
4 LK18 Myriam Vogt (1988) 28890565
5 LK23 Jasna Cvetkovic (1980) 28001503
6 LK23 Sabine Rössler (1978) 27850175
7 LK23 Lara Speck (2001) 20161463
8 LK23 Anastasija Zoric (2003) 20363576
9 LK23 Ksenija Zoric (2005) 20561812
10 LK23 Lara Cvetkovic (2007) 20759554
11 LK23 Natalija Zoric (1996) 29652211
12 LK23 Anne Spreitzer (1981) 28151043
13 LK23 Larissa Schurer (2003) 20356403
14 LK23 Sarah Hohl (1994) 29451732
15 LK23 Anissa Schuler (1994) 29451728
16 LK23 Patricia Hermle (1994) 29451946
17 LK23 Andrea Fritz (1996) 29652210
18 LK23 Ilona Reiner (1976) 27651158

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Anette Hermle (1968) 26850291
E2 LK22 Ute Gaetschmann (1958) 25850417
E3 LK22 Brunhilde Hermann (1957) 25750432
E4 LK23 Elisabeth Weiß (1949) 24950298
E5 LK23 Elisabeth Narr (1959) 25950417
E6 LK23 Christiane Hubert (1962) 26250427
E7 LK23 Karin Boniberger (1955) 25550420
E8 LK23 Bernadette Hermle (1958) 25850410
E9 LK23 Elisabeth Roessler (1950) 25050350
E10 LK23 Gabi Schuler (1963) 26350435
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Frank Nann (1974) 17450421
2 LK13 Dirk Theis (1967) 16750756
3 LK14 Rainer Hermle (1976) 17650467
4 MF LK18 Stefan Manier (1970) 17050432
5 LK22 Markus Vogt (1977) 17750895
6 LK22 Andreas Federle (1978) 17850396
7 LK23 Dejan Cvetkovic (1973) 17351346
8 LK23 Alexander Kauth (1972) 17250550
9 LK23 Marc Rückert (1976) 17653683
10 LK23 Dieter Weber (1973) 17351460

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Rainer Maute (1965) 16550694
E2 LK15 Michael Werny (1956) 15650778
E3 LK18 Michael Scherm (1964) 16452589
E4 LK18 Konrad Hohl (1957) 15750807
E5 LK20 Josef Heinrich (1958) 15850721
E6 LK21 Franz Narr (1957) 15750804
E7 LK23 Johann Carstocea (1959) 15950700
E8 LK23 Bruno Weiss (1946) 14650565
E9 LK23 Raimund Wenzler (1947) 14750626
E10 LK23 Josef Boniberger (1956) 15650779
E11 LK23 Nikola Selgrad (1960) 16050733
E12 LK23 Jürgen Gätschmann (1957) 15750805
E13 LK23 Martin Schuler (1961) 16150717
E14 LK23 Arnulf Bürgel (1942) 14250597
E15 LK23 Gerhard Romahn (1957) 15750466
E16 LK23 Michael Manier (1955) 15550825
E17 LK23 Ewald Hubert (1961) 16150716
E18 LK23 Ignaz Hermle (1965) 16550695
E19 LK23 Günther Mayer (1945) 14550465
E20 LK23 Bernd Gehring (1967) 16750648
E21 LK23 Stefan Funke (1957) 15750806
E22 LK23 Franz Gehring (1941) 14150623
E23 LK23 Josef Hermle (1936) 13650225
E24 LK23 Manfred Hermle (1937) 13750306
E25 LK23 Karl Werner Bode (1947) 14750627
E26 LK23 Stefan Rössler (1944) 14450615
E27 LK23 Heinz Schwer (1940) 14050763
E28 LK23 Franz Klaiber (1956) 15650780
E29 LK23 Reinhold Walz (1954) 15450706
E30 LK23 Michael Bauser (1964) 16450688