Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20518
TC Nordstetten WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Matti Fink (2006) 10653756
2 LK22,0 Janis Fischer (2006) 10657041
3 MF LK23,0 Julius Schneiderhan (2006) 10651962
4 LK23,0 Marco Pfeffer (2006) 10657042
5 LK23,0 Linus Baiker (2007) 10763062
6 LK23,0 Kevin Pfeffer (2008) 10831574
7 LK23,0 Cedric Bäuerle (2009) 10917091
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Xenia Bronner (2007) 20758363
2 LK23,0 Lea Galas (2008) 20806425
3 LK23,0 Elena Neubauer (2007) 20754465
4 LK23,0 Lea Appenzeller (2008) 20807827
5 LK23,0 Lena Storz (2009) 20955329
6 LK23,0 Miriam Pfeffer (2008) 20807828
7 LK23,0 Alina BenNasr (2008) 20812872
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Elias Graf (2003) 10300696
2 MF LK20,0 Niklas Fink (2004) 10455716
3 LK22,0 Jonas Reimann (2004) 10461501
4 LK22,0 Marc-Oliver Bronner (2004) 10462652
5 LK22,0 Matti Fink (2006) 10653756
6 LK22,0 Janis Fischer (2006) 10657041
7 LK23,0 Silas Winz (2003) 10358460
8 LK23,0 Alessandru Oprea (2004) 10468514
9 LK23,0 Julius Schneiderhan (2006) 10651962
10 LK23,0 Marco Pfeffer (2006) 10657042
11 LK23,0 Linus Baiker (2007) 10763062
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Lotta Winz (2006) 20652248
2 MF LK23,0 Mara Wollschläger (2004) 20455633
3 LK23,0 Xenia Bronner (2007) 20758363
4 LK23,0 Maren Neubauer (2005) 20556253
5 LK23,0 Lea Galas (2008) 20806425
6 LK23,0 Elena Neubauer (2007) 20754465
7 LK23,0 Lea Appenzeller (2008) 20807827
8 LK23,0 Miriam Pfeffer (2008) 20807828
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Elena Häupl (1999) 29950473
2 LK15,0 Marcella Häupl (2002) 20250921
3 LK16,0 Celine-Marie Wehrstein (1998) 29851833
4 MF LK17,0 Henrike Oswald (2000) 20050190
5 LK17,0 Maria Köninger (1974) 27450554
6 LK22,0 Lotta Winz (2006) 20652248
7 LK23,0 Mara Wollschläger (2004) 20455633
8 LK23,0 Christina Fink (2000) 20052811
9 LK23,0 Laura Beuter (1996) 29652546
10 LK23,0 Sarah Hellstern (1989) 28950500

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11,0 Pina Bucci (1956) 25602239
E2 LK11,0 Verena Häupl (1968) 26850317
E3 LK17,0 Sabine Andraschitz (1966) 26650253
E4 LK18,0 Renate Klink (1961) 26151000
E5 LK19,0 Beate Hoessler (1956) 25650121
E6 LK22,0 Christine Oswald (1966) 26650423
E7 LK22,0 Simone Bok (1965) 26550481
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Markus Putra (1983) 18304340
2 LK10,0 Michael Geiszbühl (1979) 17950287
3 MF LK12,0 Matthias Guth (1977) 17750465
4 LK12,0 Mathias Saur (1978) 17850377
5 LK15,0 Sebastian Kern (1982) 18203011
6 LK16,0 Alexander Guth (1974) 17450272
7 LK23,0 Patrick Köninger (1980) 18064190

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Mario Bross (1976) 17650321
E2 LK12,0 Rainer Kramer (1961) 16150413
E3 LK14,0 Kurt Eberwein (1958) 15850409
E4 LK17,0 Jörg Schlotter (1977) 17750427
E5 LK18,0 Rolf Wiechert (1971) 17150580
E6 LK23,0 Tobias Lohmiller (1978) 17850267
E7 LK23,0 Tomislav Pupacic (1973) 17355270
E8 LK23,0 Jürgen Meyer (1966) 16652103
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8,0 Mario Bross (1976) 17650321
2 LK17,0 Jörg Schlotter (1977) 17750427
3 LK18,0 Rolf Wiechert (1971) 17150580
4 LK23,0 Tomislav Pupacic (1973) 17355270
5 LK23,0 Klaus King (1962) 16253618
6 LK23,0 Jürgen Meyer (1966) 16652103
7 LK23,0 Andreas Galsterer (1967) 16753582

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Michael Geiszbühl (1979) 17950287
E2 LK12,0 Matthias Guth (1977) 17750465
E3 LK12,0 Mathias Saur (1978) 17850377
E4 LK12,0 Rainer Kramer (1961) 16150413
E5 LK14,0 Kurt Eberwein (1958) 15850409
E6 LK15,0 Willi Bok (1949) 14950440
E7 LK15,0 Peter Haas (1961) 16150985
E8 LK15,0 Hans Geiszbühl (1949) 14950439
E9 LK15,0 Jan Lorek (1960) 16051373
E10 LK16,0 Alexander Guth (1974) 17450272
E11 LK16,0 Joachim Köninger (1954) 15450382
E12 LK16,0 Wolfgang Göttler (1958) 15850405
E13 LK16,0 Dieter Stark (1951) 15150918
E14 LK18,0 Karlheinz Hellstern (1959) 15950411
E15 LK19,0 Rainer Lohmiller (1952) 15250456
E16 LK23,0 Patrick Köninger (1980) 18064190
E17 LK23,0 Tobias Lohmiller (1978) 17850267
E18 LK23,0 Ludwig Seegräber (1958) 15850410
E19 LK23,0 Werner Kocheise (1961) 16150419
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Pina Bucci (1956) 25602239
2 LK11,0 Verena Häupl (1968) 26850317
3 LK17,0 Sabine Andraschitz (1966) 26650253
4 LK18,0 Renate Klink (1961) 26151000
5 MF LK19,0 Beate Hoessler (1956) 25650121
6 LK22,0 Christine Oswald (1966) 26650423
7 LK22,0 Simone Bok (1965) 26550481
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Rainer Kramer (1961) 16150413
2 MF LK14,0 Kurt Eberwein (1958) 15850409
3 LK15,0 Jan Lorek (1960) 16051373
4 LK15,0 Peter Haas (1961) 16150985
5 LK16,0 Wolfgang Göttler (1958) 15850405
6 LK18,0 Karlheinz Hellstern (1959) 15950411
7 LK23,0 Ludwig Seegräber (1958) 15850410

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Willi Bok (1949) 14950440
E2 LK15,0 Hans Geiszbühl (1949) 14950439
E3 LK16,0 Joachim Köninger (1954) 15450382
E4 LK16,0 Dieter Stark (1951) 15150918
E5 LK19,0 Rainer Lohmiller (1952) 15250456
E6 LK23,0 Werner Kocheise (1961) 16150419
E7 LK23,0 Franz Budimac (1949) 14950435
E8 LK23,0 Walter Platz (1937) 13750180
E9 LK23,0 Joachim Kocheise (1954) 15450383
E10 LK23,0 Udo Sadler (1943) 14351405
E11 LK23,0 Werner Bock (1957) 15750460
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,0 Willi Bok (1949) 14950440
2 LK15,0 Hans Geiszbühl (1949) 14950439
3 LK16,0 Joachim Köninger (1954) 15450382
4 LK16,0 Dieter Stark (1951) 15150918
5 LK19,0 Rainer Lohmiller (1952) 15250456
6 LK23,0 Walter Platz (1937) 13750180

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Franz Budimac (1949) 14950435
E2 LK23,0 Joachim Kocheise (1954) 15450383
E3 LK23,0 Udo Sadler (1943) 14351405
E4 LK23,0 Reinhold Buchta (1951) 15150431