Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20525
TC BW Rottweil 1897 WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Sebastian Hirschberg (1980) 18050159
2 MF LK8 Wolfgang Schwarz (1980) 18050090
3 LK8 Steffen Steuer (1981) 18101503
4 LK11 Marius Griesser (1988) 18800427
5 LK14 Matthias Keller (1986) 18600989
6 LK16 Rüdiger Krampe (1963) 16300055
7 LK17 Lorenz Langhammer (2001) 10103496
8 LK17 Jonas Spreng (2002) 10201112
9 LK22 Achim Jetter (1989) 18951344

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Joshua Märkle (2008) 10834620
2 MF LK23 Lea Holzer (2008) 20809772
3 LK23 Simon Weiß (2008) 10834612
4 LK23 Samuel Gratwohl (2008) 10834637
5 LK23 Marius Klein (2008) 10834628
6 LK23 Sarah Stumpp (2008) 20809764
7 LK23 Max Capellmann (2008) 10826842
8 Carolina Märkle (2010) 21056926
9 Nele Märkle (2010) 21056890
10 LK23 Hannes Moosmann (2009) 10913787
11 LK23 Niklas Hetzel (2008) 10821321
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Luis Christ (2006) 10656976
2 LK19 Noah Liedtke (2007) 10754445
3 LK20 Miroslav Lazic (2005) 10550621
4 LK22 Patrick Neher (2005) 10556657
5 MF LK23 Lukas Mayer (2005) 10556092
6 LK23 Stefanie Holzer (2005) 20553743
7 LK23 Nick Reimann (2005) 10556689
8 LK23 Julian Stumpp (2005) 10556135
9 LK23 Phillipp Scheible (2006) 10665174
10 LK23 David Gratwohl (2006) 10668644
11 LK23 Joshua Märkle (2008) 10834620
12 LK23 Timon Kiehne (2005) 10569961
13 LK23 Lea Holzer (2008) 20809772
14 LK23 Simon Weiß (2008) 10834612
15 LK23 Samuel Gratwohl (2008) 10834637
16 LK23 Marius Klein (2008) 10834628
17 LK23 Sarah Stumpp (2008) 20809764
18 LK23 Max Capellmann (2008) 10826842
19 LK23 Niklas Hetzel (2008) 10821321
20 LK23 Ben Müller (2006) 10655683
21 LK23 Moritz Burkard (2006) 10655588
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Jakob Bordt (2003) 10350015
2 LK15 Paul Roscic (2002) 10250052
3 MF LK17 Jonas Spreng (2002) 10201112
4 LK18 Luis Christ (2006) 10656976
5 LK19 Noah Liedtke (2007) 10754445
6 LK20 Miroslav Lazic (2005) 10550621
7 LK20 Patrick Pfautsch (2003) 10300823
8 LK22 Luis Erler (2004) 10461186
9 LK22 Patrick Neher (2005) 10556657
10 LK23 Lukas Mayer (2005) 10556092
11 LK23 Tom Marti (2003) 10356502
12 LK23 Patrick Mayer (2002) 10201111
13 LK23 Nick Reimann (2005) 10556689
14 LK23 Noah Villinger (2004) 10465105
15 LK23 Julian Stumpp (2005) 10556135
16 LK23 Phillipp Scheible (2006) 10665174
17 LK23 David Butschek (2002) 10263508
18 LK23 Nils Capelmann (2004) 10458824
19 LK23 Moritz Mezger (2003) 10360301
20 LK23 David Gratwohl (2006) 10668644
21 LK23 Joshua Märkle (2008) 10834620
22 LK23 Timon Kiehne (2005) 10569961
23 LK23 Simon Weiß (2008) 10834612
24 LK23 Tim Reimann (2002) 10265105
25 LK23 Elias Haftstein (2002) 10201110
26 LK23 Samuel Gratwohl (2008) 10834637
27 LK23 Marius Klein (2008) 10834628
28 LK23 Niklas Hetzel (2008) 10821321
29 LK23 Ben Müller (2006) 10655683
30 LK23 Moritz Burkard (2006) 10655588
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Sebastian Hirschberg (1980) 18050159
2 LK8 Wolfgang Schwarz (1980) 18050090
3 LK8 Steffen Steuer (1981) 18101503
4 MF LK11 Marius Griesser (1988) 18800427
5 LK14 Matthias Keller (1986) 18600989
6 LK15 Alexander Stepanov (1973) 17350034 RUS
7 MF LK17 Jonas Spreng (2002) 10201112
8 LK17 Lorenz Langhammer (2001) 10103496
9 LK19 Noah Liedtke (2007) 10754445
10 LK20 Matthias Lauffer (1986) 18650705
11 LK20 Miroslav Lazic (2005) 10550621
12 LK22 Luis Erler (2004) 10461186
13 LK22 Patrick Neher (2005) 10556657
14 LK22 Achim Jetter (1989) 18951344
15 LK23 Lukas Mayer (2005) 10556092
16 LK23 Axel Steffens (1990) 19002396
17 LK23 Vincent Quirin Schneider (1990) 19050584
18 LK23 Valentin Niklas Schneider (1991) 19150703
19 LK23 Patrick Mayer (2002) 10201111
20 LK23 Benjamin Mink (2001) 10102349
21 LK23 Nick Reimann (2005) 10556689
22 LK23 Noah Villinger (2004) 10465105
23 LK23 Julian Stumpp (2005) 10556135
24 LK23 Phillipp Scheible (2006) 10665174
25 LK23 David Butschek (2002) 10263508
26 LK23 Nils Capelmann (2004) 10458824
27 LK23 Oliver Stumpp (1970) 17050319
28 LK23 Tim Reimann (2002) 10265105

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Christian Pfau (1980) 18004335
E2 LK9 Andreas Sauter (1990) 19052241
E3 LK15 Olivier Laye (1971) 17150525
E4 LK16 Rüdiger Gulde (1958) 15850647
E5 LK16 Rüdiger Krampe (1963) 16300055
E6 LK21 Thomas Spreng (1965) 16504656
E7 LK23 Marc Villinger (1971) 17150446
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Leonie Spreng (1999) 29952803
2 LK13 Katharina Els (1990) 29000315
3 LK14 Andrina Seemann (1987) 28701294
4 MF LK16 Sabine Spreng (1972) 27201617
5 LK17 Nino Kajrishvili (1991) 29153147 GEO
6 LK20 Katharina Irion (1997) 29751127
7 LK20 Sabine Grothkopp (1958) 25851302
8 LK23 Nora Gaus (1998) 29852701
9 LK23 Alba Gaus (1998) 29852702
10 LK23 Stefanie Holzer (2005) 20553743
11 LK23 Carolin Holzer (1976) 27651884
12 LK23 Julia Mink (1996) 29651639
13 LK23 Leonie Braun (2000) 20059278

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Martina Weinmann (1960) 26051449
E2 LK15 Christine Jost (1955) 25550556
E3 LK16 Doris Weber (1958) 25850271
E4 LK17 Maria Schaudt (1956) 25650306
E5 LK20 Elvira Groß (1951) 25150255
E6 LK23 Vera Reuther (1961) 26151678
E7 LK23 Dagmar Ackermann (1953) 25350302
E8 LK23 Sabine Weinmann (1963) 26350837
E9 LK23 Barbara Rustler (1961) 26150296
E10 LK23 Gabriele Herrmann-Jana (1951) 25150263
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Monika Keller (1954) 25450310
2 LK13 Martina Weinmann (1960) 26051449
3 LK15 Christine Jost (1955) 25550556
4 LK16 Doris Weber (1958) 25850271
5 LK17 Maria Schaudt (1956) 25650306
6 MF LK20 Heidrun Schneider (1955) 25550284
7 LK20 Elvira Groß (1951) 25150255
8 LK23 Barbara Rustler (1961) 26150296
9 LK23 Vera Reuther (1961) 26151678
10 LK23 Dagmar Ackermann (1953) 25350302
11 LK23 Margrit Wörle (1948) 24850214
12 LK23 Sabine Weinmann (1963) 26350837
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Frank Grundke (1961) 16150641
2 LK13 Achim Leyhausen (1961) 16150643
3 LK13 Ulrich Griesser (1960) 16050844
4 LK14 Ottmar Schäfer (1962) 16250913
5 LK15 Konrad Bantle (1960) 16050537
6 LK16 Rüdiger Gulde (1958) 15850647
7 LK16 Rüdiger Krampe (1963) 16300055
8 LK21 Thomas Spreng (1965) 16504656
9 LK23 Michael Rath (1965) 16550634
10 LK23 Michael Terbeck (1964) 16454453

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Hugo Rapp (1946) 14650784
E2 LK15 Herbert Münch (1950) 15050033
E3 LK15 Ludwig Mayer (1952) 15250744
E4 LK15 Hanspeter Geiser (1948) 14850733
E5 LK15 Wendelin Hezel (1948) 14851042
E6 LK15 Reinhold Harlacher (1954) 15450993
E7 LK16 Reiner Engeser (1953) 15302994
E8 LK17 Martin Ullrich (1955) 15550943
E9 LK19 Helmut Gwinner (1951) 15151046
E10 LK20 Werner Schneider (1951) 15151045
E11 LK20 Franz Dreher (1947) 14750829
E12 LK23 Volker Weber (1953) 15351071
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Ludwig Mayer (1952) 15250744
2 LK15 Reinhold Harlacher (1954) 15450993
3 LK16 Reiner Engeser (1953) 15302994
4 LK16 Stefan Graf (1946) 14650704
5 LK17 Martin Ullrich (1955) 15550943
6 MF LK19 Helmut Gwinner (1951) 15151046
7 LK20 Werner Schneider (1951) 15151045
8 LK23 Volker Weber (1953) 15351071
9 LK23 Matthias Reuther (1955) 15553037
10 LK23 Karl Wörle (1947) 14751456
11 LK23 Willy Schmidt (1953) 15304619
12 LK23 Alexander Rustler (1956) 15651545

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Ulrich Griesser (1960) 16050844
E2 LK14 Hugo Rapp (1946) 14650784
E3 LK15 Konrad Bantle (1960) 16050537
E4 LK15 Herbert Münch (1950) 15050033
E5 LK15 Hanspeter Geiser (1948) 14850733
E6 LK15 Wendelin Hezel (1948) 14851042
E7 LK15 Klaus Hakenbeck (1944) 14450764
E8 LK16 Rüdiger Gulde (1958) 15850647
E9 LK18 Manfred Forschner (1942) 14250764
E10 LK18 Heinz Angst (1943) 14302066
E11 LK20 Franz Dreher (1947) 14750829
E12 LK23 Willy Enderle (1939) 13950500
E13 LK23 Walter Rützel (1948) 14850992
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Hugo Rapp (1946) 14650784
2 LK15 Herbert Münch (1950) 15050033
3 LK15 Hanspeter Geiser (1948) 14850733
4 LK15 Wendelin Hezel (1948) 14851042
5 LK15 Klaus Hakenbeck (1944) 14450764
6 LK18 Manfred Forschner (1942) 14250764
7 LK18 Heinz Angst (1943) 14302066
8 LK20 Franz Dreher (1947) 14750829
9 LK23 Erich Hetzel (1947) 14750874
10 LK23 Willy Enderle (1939) 13950500
11 LK23 Walter Rützel (1948) 14850992

Sommer 2020 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Jiri Vencl (1981) 18100064 CZE
2 LK3 Stephan Pfau (1982) 18201872
3 MF LK4 Sven Mayer (1970) 17001915
4 LK6 Martin Mayer (1978) 17801088
5 LK7 Markus Jauch (1982) 18203216
6 LK8 Nikolai Thömmes (1982) 18205902
7 LK8 Christian Pfau (1980) 18004335
8 LK9 Andreas Sauter (1990) 19052241
9 LK15 Olivier Laye (1971) 17150525
10 LK23 Sebastien Gros (1976) 17601220
11 LK23 Ralph Hilt (1974) 17406516
12 LK23 Marc Villinger (1971) 17150446
13 LK23 Christof Burkhard (1973) 17350278