Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20528
TC RW Spaichingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Matthias Hain (2009) 10901995
2 LK23 Marie Klöcker (2009) 20953059
3 LK23 Angelina Kanevskiy (2009) 20957738
4 LK23 Eymen Koc (2009) 10904976
5 LK23 Nemanja Medenica (2009) 20957719
6 LK23 Albert Kober (2009) 10914623
7 LK24 Bekir Cinar (2010) 11089772
8 MF LK24 Vincent Tschupik (2010) 11090559
9 LK24 Emircan Tufan (2010) 11089818
10 LK24 Luis Maier (2010) 11093716
11 Eymen Cinar (2011) 11157332
12 Henrik Schumacher (2011) 11157286
13 LK24 Jan Stoll (2010) 11093723
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Kimberly Tran (2007) 20754152
2 LK18 Tim Grudno (2006) 10655597
3 LK19 Luise Rees (2006) 20654429
4 LK20 Nils Heimann (2006) 10659975
5 MF LK22 Lars Wälde (2006) 10660396
6 LK22 Valerian Wenzler (2006) 10659974
7 LK22 Marc Schmidt (2007) 10757153
8 LK23 Maximilian Schmid (2006) 10659976
9 MF LK23 Nils Jakob Rees (2007) 10757151
10 LK23 Noah Bühler (2007) 10761710
11 LK23 Sven Wälde (2007) 10757639
12 LK23 Matthias Hain (2009) 10901995
13 MF LK23 Daniel Forat (2008) 10831759
14 LK23 Marian Eisold (2008) 10827953
15 LK23 David Schumacher (2008) 10828023
16 LK23 Luis Heimann (2008) 10827889
17 LK23 Boran Gümüs (2008) 10831762
18 LK23 Filip Sorescu (2008) 10828052
19 LK23 Filip Medenica (2008) 10834627
20 LK23 Marie Klöcker (2009) 20953059
21 LK23 Angelina Kanevskiy (2009) 20957738
22 LK23 Eymen Koc (2009) 10904976
23 LK23 Nemanja Medenica (2009) 20957719
24 LK24 Bekir Cinar (2010) 11089772
25 LK24 Vincent Tschupik (2010) 11090559
26 LK24 Emircan Tufan (2010) 11089818
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Niklas Falke (2004) 10459002
2 LK18 Tim Grudno (2006) 10655597
3 LK20 Fabian Bürk (2004) 10400129
4 LK20 Nils Heimann (2006) 10659975
5 LK22 Paul Steidle (2005) 10563005
6 LK22 Lars Wälde (2006) 10660396
7 LK22 Valerian Wenzler (2006) 10659974
8 LK22 Marc Schmidt (2007) 10757153
9 LK23 Maximilian Schmid (2006) 10659976
10 LK23 Nils Jakob Rees (2007) 10757151
11 LK23 Noah Bühler (2007) 10761710
12 LK23 Sven Wälde (2007) 10757639
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Luise Rees (2006) 20654429
2 MF LK22 Lena Fetzer (2004) 20450621
3 LK23 Nina Mattes (2004) 20450620
4 LK23 Carolin Frech (2003) 20363575
5 LK23 Emma Dreher (2004) 20464360
6 LK23 Coline Drechsel (2003) 20364136
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Johannes Winker (1993) 19301065
2 MF LK6 Adrian Gött (1990) 19000260
3 LK7 Markus Baltzer (1989) 18902358
4 LK7 Calvin Klaiber (1998) 19853206
5 LK8 Florian Mauthe (1988) 18800156
6 LK8 Uwe Mayer (1973) 17350526
7 LK9 Christian Götz (1980) 18050107
8 LK12 Steffen Aicher (1985) 18508711
9 LK14 Michael Geser (1971) 17161011
10 LK18 Jens Greidenweis (1997) 19752183
11 LK18 Niklas Falke (2004) 10459002
12 LK18 Tim Grudno (2006) 10655597
13 LK19 Patrick Trumbetas (2001) 10101358
14 LK20 Fabian Bürk (2004) 10400129
15 LK20 Nils Heimann (2006) 10659975
16 LK21 Dennis Vötsch (2001) 10103765
17 LK21 Jens Merkt (1976) 17650055
18 LK22 Paul Steidle (2005) 10563005
19 LK22 Lars Wälde (2006) 10660396
20 LK22 Valerian Wenzler (2006) 10659974
21 LK22 Oliver Geser (1974) 17453072
22 LK23 Maximilian Schmid (2006) 10659976
23 LK23 Maximilian Mattes (2002) 10262649

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Michael Ames (1967) 16750807
E2 LK10 Volker Bühler (1970) 17050049
E3 LK10 Gerald Huber (1966) 16650824
E4 LK11 Michael Zimmerer (1966) 16650078
E5 LK12 Thomas Büchle (1967) 16750056
E6 LK14 Erwin Kubaszak (1960) 16050476
E7 LK14 Hans-Rainer Isselhard (1963) 16350293
E8 LK14 Robert Kloster (1968) 16852584
E9 LK15 Richard Pauli (1963) 16350452
E10 LK15 Gerd Barkmann (1974) 17451066
E11 LK15 Volker Melzer (1967) 16753760
E12 LK16 Herwig Klein (1962) 16251393
E13 LK16 Winfried Klaiber (1962) 16251136
E14 LK16 Jürgen Mayer (1967) 16750609
E15 LK19 Eckhard Rees (1966) 16650755
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK2 Romy Gött (1988) 28850666
2 LK4 Daniela Walk (1997) 29700874
3 LK6 Kerstin Baltzer (1992) 29201276
4 LK9 Christina Breinlinger (1998) 29851045
5 LK9 Cara Colleen Klaiber (2001) 20150643
6 LK11 Stephanie Kubaszak (1993) 29300348
7 LK12 Petra Zrinski (1986) 28651530
8 LK12 Elke Rees (1968) 26850268
9 LK13 Maja Rees (2001) 20151425
10 LK14 Doris Greidenweis (1965) 26550345
11 LK14 Silvia Heimburger (1960) 26000955
12 LK14 Elke Mayer (1966) 26602254
13 LK15 Nicole Kubaszak (1990) 29000320
14 LK15 Lisa Greidenweis (1994) 29450512
15 LK15 Kimberly Tran (2007) 20754152
16 LK15 Silja Cramer von Clausbruch (1984) 28400806
17 LK15 Veronika Mauthe (1962) 26250253
18 LK15 Andrea Müller (1984) 28450258
19 MF LK16 Jule Rees (1999) 29951182
20 LK16 Inge Wolber (1954) 25450015
21 LK16 Sibylle Wetzel (1964) 26450011
22 LK16 Natascha Hanselowski (1975) 27501115
23 LK17 Natalia Osterburg (1968) 26850238
24 LK18 Claudia Birnbreier-Klaiber (1963) 26350710
25 LK19 Luise Rees (2006) 20654429
26 LK19 Christine Mattes (1966) 26650263
27 LK19 Herta Kubaszak (1961) 26150346
28 LK20 Sandra Guschker (1989) 28950801
29 LK20 Gisela Welte (1960) 26050401
30 LK20 Tina Mayer (1977) 27701158
31 LK20 Beatrice Heimann (1974) 27451798
32 LK21 Lara Osterburg (1996) 29651692
33 LK21 Helga Baltzer (1959) 25950280
34 LK21 Karin Brodbek (1968) 26850264
35 LK21 Manuela Barkmann (1972) 27250720
36 LK22 Lena Fetzer (2004) 20450621
37 LK22 Gabriele Oehrle (1947) 24750149
38 LK22 Susanne Braun (1963) 26350390
39 LK22 Susanne Schulze-Frey (1969) 26950325
40 LK22 Julia Wiljotti (1974) 27452665
41 LK23 Kim Mattes (1998) 29850673
42 LK23 Franca Müller (2002) 20258723
43 LK23 Nele Kurz (2002) 20258759
44 LK23 Laura Bühler (2002) 20258725
45 LK23 Laura Steppacher (2002) 20258724
46 LK23 Nina Mattes (2004) 20450620
47 LK23 Silvia Plass (1975) 27551644
48 LK23 Ulrike Steppacher (1967) 26702196
49 LK23 Marion Kraus (1970) 27083592
50 LK23 Sonja Döring (1948) 24850173
51 LK23 Ingrid Wenzler (1962) 26250359
52 LK23 Beate Frei (1948) 24850174
53 LK23 Hiltrud Schmid (1970) 27001573
54 LK23 Camilla Stehle (1955) 25550333
55 LK23 Angelika Jakobi (1969) 26950505
56 LK23 Roswitha Engel-Rees (1967) 26750955
57 LK23 Elke van Beek (1973) 27350904
58 LK23 Mirjam Frech (1977) 27751967
59 LK23 Bettina Bernhard (1966) 26652182
60 LK23 Gudrun Winker (1961) 26150354
61 LK23 Judith Ilg (1964) 26450381
62 LK23 Nicoline Pieper (1962) 26250444
63 LK23 Martina Jäggle (1967) 26752198
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Michael Ames (1967) 16750807
2 LK10 Volker Bühler (1970) 17050049
3 LK10 Gerald Huber (1966) 16650824
4 LK11 Michael Zimmerer (1966) 16650078
5 LK12 Thomas Büchle (1967) 16750056
6 LK14 Erwin Kubaszak (1960) 16050476
7 MF LK14 Hans-Rainer Isselhard (1963) 16350293
8 LK14 Robert Kloster (1968) 16852584
9 LK14 Harald Baltzer (1950) 15050555
10 MF LK15 Richard Pauli (1963) 16350452
11 LK15 Paul Palombo (1957) 15750509
12 LK15 Michael Ilg (1964) 16450419
13 LK15 Volker Melzer (1967) 16753760
14 LK16 Herwig Klein (1962) 16251393
15 LK16 Winfried Klaiber (1962) 16251136
16 LK16 Jürgen Mayer (1967) 16750609
17 LK16 Rainer Ernst (1952) 15250407
18 LK17 Peter Heimburger (1953) 15351024
19 LK18 Stefan Witt (1957) 15750529
20 LK19 Eckhard Rees (1966) 16650755
21 LK19 Gerhard Traichel (1954) 15450705
22 LK21 Norbert Welte (1957) 15750943
23 LK22 Klaus Braun (1961) 16150497
24 LK22 Hardie Giese (1965) 16592637
25 LK23 Bernd Pieper (1962) 16250742
26 LK23 Hubert Späth (1954) 15450594
27 LK23 Wolfgang Eisold (1956) 15658285
28 LK23 Klaus-Dieter Osterburg (1963) 16350606
29 LK23 Dietmar Ilg (1956) 15604020
30 LK23 Michael Greidenweis (1961) 16150443
31 LK23 Gerold Hagen (1958) 15852298
32 LK23 Josef Ilg (1960) 16052520
33 LK23 Robby Lange (1962) 16253681
34 LK23 Joachim Kraus (1963) 16353889
35 LK23 Martin Boschanowitsch (1968) 16853068
36 LK23 Peter Baraitaru (1965) 16591077