Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20528
TC RW Spaichingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Josephine Bühler (2013) 21302688
2 Ela Cinar (2014) 11402021
3 Ana-Maria Osvari (2013) 21302670
4 Charlotte Hauser (2013) 21305094
5 Luis Honer (2014) 11405248
6 Alexander Grimm (2013) 11307803
7 Nora Giera (2013) 21305145
8 Marko Pavlovic (2013) 11308350
9 Kiyan Ince (2015) 11503268
10 Sophie Hötter (2014) 21403706
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Levent Cinar (2014) 11400673
2 Ömer Faruk Cetin (2013) 11304363
3 MF LK24,0 Maximilian Giera (2011) 11160553
4 LK24,0 Noah Stoll (2012) 11207498
5 LK24,0 Maximilian Strom (2012) 11211126
6 LK24,0 Maia-Ioana Osvari (2011) 21107647
7 LK24,0 Lilly Wolber (2011) 21106818
8 MF Alexogiannis Angelos (2013) 11307881
9 LK24,0 Luca Wedam (2012) 11207523
10 LK24,0 Antonia-Stefania Voda (2012) 21206986
11 LK24,0 Ambra Andreea Butumoi (2011) 21108894
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Daniel Forat (2008) 10831759
2 LK19,0 Bekir Cinar (2010) 11089772
3 LK22,0 Filip Sorescu (2008) 10828052
4 MF LK23,0 Luis Heimann (2008) 10827889
5 LK23,0 Albert Kober (2009) 10914623
6 LK23,0 David Schumacher (2008) 10828023
7 MF LK23,0 Jan Stoll (2010) 11093723
8 LK23,0 Emircan Tufan (2010) 11089818
9 LK24,0 Tim Kraus (2010) 11097527
10 LK24,0 Jonah Zielinski (2010) 11098626
11 LK24,0 Eymen Cinar (2011) 11157332
12 LK24,0 Jonas Wedell (2010) 11000082
13 LK24,0 Patrick Hagen (2010) 11000106
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Marie Klöcker (2009) 20953059
2 LK23,0 Angelina Kanevskiy (2009) 20957738
3 LK23,0 Andelina Stajic (2009) 20962699
4 LK24,0 Emma Skirka (2009) 20962700
5 LK24,0 Lysann Büchle (2010) 21061207
6 LK24,0 Emma Schäfle (2010) 21061261
7 LK24,0 Charlotte Bühler (2010) 21061187
8 LK24,0 Emma Hauser (2010) 21061281
9 LK24,0 Isabel Fetzer (2010) 21061282
10 LK24,0 Emma Strom (2010) 21061175
11 LK24,0 Nina Trivunovic (2010) 21061174
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Tim Grudno (2006) 10655597
2 LK17,0 Marc Schmidt (2007) 10757153
3 LK18,0 Nils Heimann (2006) 10659975
4 LK18,0 Daniel Forat (2008) 10831759
5 LK18,0 Noah Bühler (2007) 10761710
6 MF LK19,0 Bekir Cinar (2010) 11089772
7 LK20,0 Valerian Wenzler (2006) 10659974
8 LK20,0 Nils Jakob Rees (2007) 10757151
9 LK21,0 Maximilian Schmid (2006) 10659976
10 LK22,0 Filip Sorescu (2008) 10828052
11 LK23,0 Luis Heimann (2008) 10827889
12 LK23,0 Albert Kober (2009) 10914623
13 LK24,0 Tim Kraus (2010) 11097527
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Johannes Winker (1993) 19301065
2 LK6,0 Veljko Radenkovic (1998) 19864140 SRB
3 LK6,0 Strahinja Jovanovic (1985) 18554120 SRB
4 LK7,0 Florian Mauthe (1988) 18800156
5 MF LK7,0 Calvin Klaiber (1998) 19853206
6 LK7,0 Markus Baltzer (1989) 18902358
7 LK8,0 Uwe Mayer (1973) 17350526
8 LK9,0 Christian Götz (1980) 18050107
9 LK10,0 Steffen Aicher (1985) 18508711
10 LK12,0 Nikola Protic (1996) 19656847
11 LK14,0 Tim Grudno (2006) 10655597
12 LK15,0 Jens Greidenweis (1997) 19752183
13 LK16,0 Niklas Falke (2004) 10459002
14 LK17,0 Fabian Bürk (2004) 10400129
15 LK17,0 Marc Schmidt (2007) 10757153
16 LK18,0 Nils Heimann (2006) 10659975
17 LK18,0 Daniel Forat (2008) 10831759
18 LK18,0 Noah Bühler (2007) 10761710
19 LK20,0 Valerian Wenzler (2006) 10659974
20 LK20,0 Nils Jakob Rees (2007) 10757151
21 LK21,0 Maximilian Schmid (2006) 10659976
22 LK22,0 Filip Sorescu (2008) 10828052
23 LK23,0 Luis Heimann (2008) 10827889

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Ames (1967) 16750807
E2 Volker Bühler (1970) 17050049
E3 Gerald Huber (1966) 16650824
E4 Michael Zimmerer (1966) 16650078
E5 Thomas Büchle (1967) 16750056
E6 Michael Geser (1971) 17161011
E7 Robert Kloster (1968) 16852584
E8 Erwin Kubaszak (1960) 16050476
E9 Hans-Rainer Isselhard (1963) 16350293
E10 Richard Pauli (1963) 16350452
E11 Volker Melzer (1967) 16753760
E12 Herwig Klein (1962) 16251393
E13 Winfried Klaiber (1962) 16251136
E14 Jürgen Mayer (1967) 16750609
E15 Eckhard Rees (1966) 16650755
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Cara Colleen Klaiber (2001) 20150643
2 LK11,0 Stephanie Kubaszak (1993) 29300348
3 LK12,0 Petra Zrinski (1986) 28651530
4 LK13,0 Maja Rees (2001) 20151425
5 LK14,0 Sarina Zillikens (1999) 29950478
6 LK15,0 Lisa Greidenweis (1994) 29450512
7 MF LK15,0 Jule Rees (1999) 29951182
8 LK15,0 Jenny Puhlmann (1995) 29502710
9 MF LK15,0 Nicole Kubaszak (1990) 29000320
10 LK15,0 Silja Cramer von Clausbruch (1984) 28400806
11 LK16,0 Andrea Müller (1984) 28450258
12 LK16,0 Luise Rees (2006) 20654429
13 LK19,0 Sandra Guschker (1989) 28950801
14 LK19,0 Lara Osterburg (1996) 29651692
15 LK20,0 Tina Mayer (1977) 27701158
16 LK21,0 Lena Fetzer (2004) 20450621
17 LK21,0 Franca Müller (2002) 20258723
18 LK22,0 Laura Steppacher (2002) 20258724
19 LK23,0 Nele Kurz (2002) 20258759
20 LK23,0 Carolin Frech (2003) 20363575
21 LK24,0 Nina Mattes (2004) 20450620
22 LK24,0 Stephanie Asmus (1998) 29854904
23 LK24,0 Kim Mattes (1998) 29850673
24 LK24,0 Catrin Wetzel (1998) 29851805

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Elke Rees (1968) 26850268
E2 Doris Greidenweis (1965) 26550345
E3 Elke Mayer (1966) 26602254
E4 Natascha Hanselowski (1975) 27501115
E5 Beatrice Heimann (1974) 27451798
E6 Simone Stoffel (1973) 27352843
E7 Hiltrud Schmid (1970) 27001573
E8 Elke van Beek (1973) 27350904
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Elke Rees (1968) 26850268
2 LK13,0 Doris Greidenweis (1965) 26550345
3 LK14,0 Elke Mayer (1966) 26602254
4 LK14,0 Silvia Heimburger (1960) 26000955
5 LK15,0 Veronika Mauthe (1962) 26250253
6 LK16,0 Natascha Hanselowski (1975) 27501115
7 LK16,0 Sibylle Wetzel (1964) 26450011
8 LK16,0 Inge Wolber (1954) 25450015
9 LK18,0 Susanne Schulze-Frey (1969) 26950325
10 LK18,0 Natalia Osterburg (1968) 26850238
11 LK18,0 Claudia Birnbreier-Klaiber (1963) 26350710
12 LK19,0 Christine Mattes (1966) 26650263
13 LK20,0 Herta Kubaszak (1961) 26150346
14 LK20,0 Beatrice Heimann (1974) 27451798
15 LK20,0 Gisela Welte (1960) 26050401
16 MF LK21,0 Hiltrud Schmid (1970) 27001573
17 LK21,0 Simone Stoffel (1973) 27352843
18 LK21,0 Karin Brodbek (1968) 26850264
19 LK22,0 Silvia Plass (1975) 27551644
20 LK22,0 Helga Baltzer (1959) 25950280
21 LK22,0 Gabriele Oehrle (1947) 24750149
22 LK22,0 Susanne Braun (1963) 26350390
23 LK22,0 Ingrid Wenzler (1962) 26250359
24 LK23,0 Marion Kraus (1970) 27083592
25 LK23,0 Roswitha Engel-Rees (1967) 26750955
26 LK23,0 Martina Jäggle (1967) 26752198
27 LK23,0 Sonja Döring (1948) 24850173
28 LK23,0 Beate Frei (1948) 24850174
29 LK23,0 Angelika Jakobi (1969) 26950505
30 LK23,0 Roswitha Hauser (1954) 25450235
31 LK23,0 Nicoline Pieper (1962) 26250444
32 LK23,0 Camilla Stehle (1955) 25550333
33 LK23,0 Anne Ernst (1954) 25450200
34 LK23,0 Gerlinde Badstübner (1949) 24950659
35 LK23,0 Lisa Stier (1951) 25150193
36 LK23,0 Bettina Bernhard (1966) 26652182
37 LK23,0 Gudrun Winker (1961) 26150354
38 LK24,0 Ulrike Steppacher (1967) 26702196
39 LK24,0 Elke van Beek (1973) 27350904
40 LK24,0 Manuela Widmann (1972) 27253845
41 LK24,0 Judith Ilg (1964) 26450381
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Michael Ames (1967) 16750807
2 LK11,0 Volker Bühler (1970) 17050049
3 LK11,0 Gerald Huber (1966) 16650824
4 LK12,0 Michael Zimmerer (1966) 16650078
5 LK12,0 Thomas Büchle (1967) 16750056
6 LK14,0 Michael Geser (1971) 17161011
7 LK14,0 Robert Kloster (1968) 16852584
8 LK15,0 Erwin Kubaszak (1960) 16050476
9 MF LK15,0 Hans-Rainer Isselhard (1963) 16350293
10 MF LK15,0 Richard Pauli (1963) 16350452
11 LK16,0 Michael Ilg (1964) 16450419
12 LK16,0 Volker Melzer (1967) 16753760
13 LK16,0 Paul Palombo (1957) 15750509
14 LK17,0 Jürgen Mayer (1967) 16750609
15 LK19,0 Eckhard Rees (1966) 16650755
16 LK21,0 Markus Zimmerer (1972) 17250047
17 LK23,0 Bernd Hagen (1966) 16655478
18 LK23,0 Carsten Wilhelmsen (1972) 17281503
19 LK23,0 Thomas Weißhart (1971) 17162117
20 LK23,0 Roland Hermle (1967) 16753394
21 LK23,0 Klaus-Dieter Osterburg (1963) 16350606
22 LK23,0 Dietmar Ilg (1956) 15604020
23 LK23,0 Joachim Kraus (1963) 16353889
24 LK23,0 Martin Boschanowitsch (1968) 16853068

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dieter Kinkelin (1947) 14702380
E2 Harald Baltzer (1950) 15050555
E3 Rainer Ernst (1952) 15250407
E4 Herwig Klein (1962) 16251393
E5 Winfried Klaiber (1962) 16251136
E6 Joachim Knöpfle (1956) 15650257
E7 Stefan Witt (1957) 15750529
E8 Gerhard Traichel (1954) 15450705
E9 Heinz Schnekenburger (1947) 14750622
E10 Joachim Goebes (1950) 15050705
E11 Norbert Welte (1957) 15750943
E12 Klaus Braun (1961) 16150497
E13 Franz Frech (1950) 15050707
E14 Hubert Späth (1954) 15450594
E15 Josef Ilg (1960) 16052520
E16 Gerold Hagen (1958) 15852298
E17 Wolfgang Eisold (1956) 15658285
E18 Robby Lange (1962) 16253681
E19 Willi Bien (1962) 16250793
E20 Michael Greidenweis (1961) 16150443
E21 Bernd Pieper (1962) 16250742
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Dieter Kinkelin (1947) 14702380
2 LK14,0 Harald Baltzer (1950) 15050555
3 LK16,0 Herwig Klein (1962) 16251393
4 LK16,0 Winfried Klaiber (1962) 16251136
5 LK16,0 Rainer Ernst (1952) 15250407
6 LK17,0 Joachim Knöpfle (1956) 15650257
7 LK18,0 Stefan Witt (1957) 15750529
8 LK19,0 Gerhard Traichel (1954) 15450705
9 LK20,0 Joachim Goebes (1950) 15050705
10 LK21,0 Norbert Welte (1957) 15750943
11 LK23,0 Klaus Braun (1961) 16150497
12 LK23,0 Wolfgang Eisold (1956) 15658285
13 LK23,0 Robby Lange (1962) 16253681
14 LK23,0 Josef Ilg (1960) 16052520
15 LK23,0 Gerold Hagen (1958) 15852298
16 LK23,0 Willi Bien (1962) 16250793
17 MF LK24,0 Bernd Pieper (1962) 16250742
18 LK24,0 Michael Greidenweis (1961) 16150443

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Erwin Kubaszak (1960) 16050476
E2 Paul Palombo (1957) 15750509
E3 Hubert Späth (1954) 15450594
E4 Dietmar Ilg (1956) 15604020