Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20538
TC RW Tuttlingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Emil Tirpak (2009) 10908521
2 LK23 Cedric Boit (2009) 10905032
3 LK23 Nils Leopold (2009) 10908522
4 LK23 Hermann Storz (2009) 10908523
5 LK23 Tim Storz (2009) 10912158
6 LK23 Johann Riess (2009) 10912126
7 LK23 David Iose (2009) 10913759
8 Samuel da Silva (2012) 11202304
9 Jacob Schweickhardt (2011) 11155034
10 Arne Eckert (2011) 11151038
11 Fabian Ströble (2011) 11155180
12 LK24 Mark Zepf (2010) 11093647
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Moritz Kämpf (2008) 10824130
2 LK23 Florian Kaufmann (2007) 10757251
3 LK23 Güven Öztürk (2008) 10822052
4 LK23 Leonard Faller (2008) 10822231
5 LK23 Felix Ströble (2008) 10822053
6 LK23 Emil Tirpak (2009) 10908521
7 LK23 Cedric Boit (2009) 10905032
8 LK23 Nils Leopold (2009) 10908522
9 LK23 Hermann Storz (2009) 10908523
10 LK23 Tim Storz (2009) 10912158
11 LK23 Johann Riess (2009) 10912126
12 LK23 David Iose (2009) 10913759
13 LK24 Mark Zepf (2010) 11093647
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Erik Rebholz (2003) 10356606
2 LK15 Nino Rebholz (2003) 10356392
3 LK19 Marius Lock (2003) 10300396
4 LK19 Randolf Klett (2006) 10653488
5 LK20 Max Liebsch (2003) 10362712
6 LK21 Nils Boit (2004) 10458789
7 LK22 Maxime Schweitzer (2005) 10556201
8 LK22 Magnus Spang (2004) 10459508
9 LK22 Moritz Kämpf (2008) 10824130
10 LK23 Maximilian Faller (2004) 10458892
11 LK23 Florian Kaufmann (2007) 10757251
12 LK23 Gerrit Siglinger (2004) 10467945
13 LK23 Julius Lauinger (2003) 10370262
14 LK23 Güven Öztürk (2008) 10822052
15 LK23 Leonard Faller (2008) 10822231
16 LK23 Felix Ströble (2008) 10822053
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Emily Riess (2004) 20452898
2 LK18 Elena Heller (2004) 20450043
3 MF LK19 Nathalie Wagner (2004) 20455381
4 LK20 Katharina Kaufmann (2003) 20356257
5 LK20 Timea Müller (2008) 20802562
6 LK21 Lilly Greuter (2003) 20356350
7 LK22 Luise Ames (2003) 20300205
8 LK22 Jule Straub (2005) 20558142
9 LK23 Molly Greuter (2005) 20555159
10 LK23 Johanna Knittel (2004) 20455377
11 LK23 Sophia Müller (2004) 20455428
12 LK23 Jana Schaudt (2004) 20456976
13 LK23 Antonia Knittel (2006) 20657403
14 MF LK23 Ida Lauinger (2008) 20805337
15 LK23 Franziska Müller (2007) 20754728
16 LK23 Klara Zinsmayer (2005) 20555122
17 LK23 Clara Braun (2005) 20560496
18 LK23 Emma Haussmann (2008) 20809768
19 LK23 Cara Zepf (2007) 20762398
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Emanuel Pudimat (1985) 18507911
2 LK7 Johannes Tirpak (1978) 17850401
3 LK9 Rainer Emperle (1978) 17850216
4 MF LK9 Frank Nothhelfer (1980) 18050489
5 LK10 Moritz Beck (2001) 10150609
6 LK10 Dennis Merz (1981) 18150571
7 LK12 Heiko Reichle (1981) 18102361
8 LK12 Bernd von Bartenwerffer (1987) 18702714
9 LK14 Andreas Finkbeiner (1985) 18507579
10 LK14 Kai Krasselt (1979) 17950027
11 LK15 Erik Rebholz (2003) 10356606
12 LK15 Nino Rebholz (2003) 10356392
13 LK16 Christian Schäfer (1979) 17951387
14 MF LK17 Wilhelm Klett (1996) 19653943
15 LK17 Sebastian Knittel (2001) 10151107
16 LK18 Philipp Böhme (1991) 19154814
17 LK18 Tom Eckert (2001) 10151892
18 LK19 Marius Lock (2003) 10300396
19 LK19 Randolf Klett (2006) 10653488
20 LK19 Steffen Baumann (1983) 18300166
21 LK19 Michael Nigsch (1983) 18350197
22 LK20 Philipp Sprung (1997) 19753265
23 LK20 Alexander Stickel (2002) 10201177
24 LK20 Max Liebsch (2003) 10362712
25 LK21 Ingo Hasenbach (1998) 19852063
26 LK21 Nils Boit (2004) 10458789
27 LK21 Max Leiber (2002) 10201206
28 LK22 Maxime Schweitzer (2005) 10556201
29 LK22 Marian Pudimat (1988) 18850743
30 LK23 Emil Sprung (2000) 10052497
31 LK23 Patrick Bacher (1987) 18750583
32 LK23 Julius Lauinger (2003) 10370262
33 LK23 Frank Martin (1986) 18650061

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Thomas Hipp (1969) 16903132
E2 LK7 Hans-Jürgen Schneck (1964) 16401497
E3 LK7 Jan Wölfle (1971) 17101684
E4 LK7 Jürgen Siglinger (1971) 17150618
E5 LK12 Michael Schuler (1970) 17051936
E6 LK14 Tomasz Czyz (1964) 16450383
E7 LK14 Axel Kohlrusch (1958) 15850238
E8 LK17 Richard Marcinkowski (1967) 16750387
E9 LK18 Wolfgang Müller (1953) 15350939
E10 LK21 Andreas Kaufmann (1957) 15750900
E11 LK23 Wilhelm Rosenkranz (1975) 17551544
E12 LK23 Frank Leopold (1972) 17283276
E13 LK23 Stefan Klett (1963) 16351316
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK5 Claudia Pauli-Teufel (1972) 27250111
2 LK6 Isolde Hepp-Schwarz (1966) 26601597
3 LK8 Dagmar Storz (1970) 27000455
4 LK10 Alessandra Veit (1995) 29500237
5 LK11 Sandra Grieble (1978) 27808504
6 LK13 Cécile Wagner (1972) 27250214 FRA A/D
7 MF LK16 Clara Wagner (2000) 20051643
8 LK16 Lara Ruf (2001) 20150158
9 LK16 Gudrun Egle (1982) 28250946
10 LK17 Emily Riess (2004) 20452898
11 LK17 Annabelle Wagner (2002) 20252957
12 LK18 Julia Schapiro (1994) 29400722
13 LK19 Nathalie Wagner (2004) 20455381
14 LK19 Aleyna Demirkaya (2000) 20000664
15 LK19 Sarina Pirek (1988) 28800147
16 LK20 Katharina Kaufmann (2003) 20356257
17 MF LK20 Tanja Hahn (1982) 28250754
18 LK21 Christin Bechtel (1985) 28500270
19 LK21 Sophia Spang (2002) 20255033
20 LK21 Lilly Greuter (2003) 20356350
21 LK22 Luise Ames (2003) 20300205
22 LK22 Saskia Teufel (2001) 20150725
23 LK23 Carmen Nothhelfer (1983) 28308519
24 LK23 Jennifer Grünow (1987) 28752074
25 LK23 Ruth-Sophie Klett (1999) 29903621
26 LK23 Marie Ruß (2000) 20002707
27 LK23 Cathrin Wörner (1990) 29051564
28 LK23 Miriam Straub (1990) 29051635

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Stefanie Werner (1968) 26800991
E2 LK12 Claudia Lock (1967) 26701018
E3 LK14 Heike Freyer (1972) 27200523
E4 LK18 Anika Fiehn (1977) 27750469
E5 LK23 Astrid Da Silva (1969) 26900964
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Stefanie Werner (1968) 26800991
2 LK12 Claudia Lock (1967) 26701018
3 LK14 Heike Freyer (1972) 27200523
4 MF LK18 Anika Fiehn (1977) 27750469
5 LK18 Tina Storz-Mazzeo (1967) 26701019
6 LK23 Astrid Da Silva (1969) 26900964
7 LK23 Simona Niedermaier (1985) 28550235
8 LK23 Anne-Kathrin Buschle (1981) 28150092
9 LK23 Ilva-Maren Münster (1972) 27252843
10 LK23 Andrea Schaudt (1977) 27751098
11 LK23 Barbara Bessey (1961) 26150203
12 LK23 Stefanie Ganzmann (1982) 28201170
13 LK23 Daniela Dreher (1983) 28350117
14 LK23 Sabrina Lotter (1988) 28891258
15 LK23 Anita Rudischhauser (1977) 27750633
16 LK23 Hedi Pauli (1946) 24650100
17 LK23 Simone Butsch (1979) 27950096

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5 Claudia Pauli-Teufel (1972) 27250111
E2 LK8 Dagmar Storz (1970) 27000455
E3 LK11 Sandra Grieble (1978) 27808504
E4 LK13 Cécile Wagner (1972) 27250214 FRA A/D
E5 LK16 Gudrun Egle (1982) 28250946
E6 LK19 Sarina Pirek (1988) 28800147
E7 LK20 Tanja Hahn (1982) 28250754
E8 LK21 Christin Bechtel (1985) 28500270
E9 LK23 Carmen Nothhelfer (1983) 28308519
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Thomas Hipp (1969) 16903132
2 LK7 Hans-Jürgen Schneck (1964) 16401497
3 LK7 Jan Wölfle (1971) 17101684
4 MF LK7 Jürgen Siglinger (1971) 17150618
5 LK12 Michael Schuler (1970) 17051936
6 LK14 Tomasz Czyz (1964) 16450383
7 LK14 Axel Kohlrusch (1958) 15850238
8 LK17 Richard Marcinkowski (1967) 16750387
9 LK21 Andreas Kaufmann (1957) 15750900
10 LK23 Wilhelm Rosenkranz (1975) 17551544
11 LK23 Frank Leopold (1972) 17283276
12 LK23 Jürgen Stickel (1967) 16755940
13 LK23 Norbert Ewinger (1960) 16050803
14 LK23 Wolfgang Hirschauer (1967) 16750388
15 LK23 Stefan Klett (1963) 16351316

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Johannes Tirpak (1978) 17850401
E2 LK9 Frank Nothhelfer (1980) 18050489
E3 LK16 Christian Schäfer (1979) 17951387