Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20538
TC RW Tuttlingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Samuel da Silva (2012) 11202304
2 Jacob Schweickhardt (2011) 11155034
3 Luis Finkbeiner (2012)
4 Fabian Ströble (2011) 11155180
5 Kirsten Obuh (2011) NGR
6 Marie Dupraz (2012)
7 Matilda Schmidt (2012)
8 Sebastian Storz (2013)
9 Hannes Nothhelfer (2013)
10 Keisha Obuh (2013) NGR
11 Luisa Knopf (2014)

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Emil Tirpak (2009) 10908521
2 LK23,0 Cedric Boit (2009) 10905032
3 LK23,0 Nils Leopold (2009) 10908522
4 Samuel da Silva (2012) 11202304
5 LK23,0 Tim Storz (2009) 10912158
6 LK23,0 Hermann Storz (2009) 10908523
7 Jacob Schweickhardt (2011) 11155034
8 LK23,0 Mark Zepf (2010) 11093647
9 LK23,0 Linus Egle (2009) 10911149
10 LK23,0 Johann Riess (2009) 10912126
11 Fabian Ströble (2011) 11155180
12 LK23,0 David Iose (2009) 10913759
13 LK23,0 Silas Gonzales (2009) 10917949
14 LK23,0 Paul Eisen (2009) 10917926
15 LK23,0 Fiona Lindemann (2010) 21060294
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Randolf Klett (2006) 10653488
2 MF LK21,0 Moritz Kämpf (2008) 10824130
3 LK23,0 Florian Kaufmann (2007) 10757251
4 LK23,0 Güven Öztürk (2008) 10822052
5 LK23,0 Leonard Faller (2008) 10822231
6 LK23,0 Felix Ströble (2008) 10822053
7 LK23,0 Emil Tirpak (2009) 10908521
8 LK23,0 Cedric Boit (2009) 10905032
9 LK23,0 Simeon Egle (2007) 10761781
10 LK23,0 Nils Leopold (2009) 10908522
11 LK23,0 Tim Storz (2009) 10912158
12 LK23,0 Hermann Storz (2009) 10908523
13 LK23,0 Mark Zepf (2010) 11093647
14 LK23,0 Linus Egle (2009) 10911149
15 LK23,0 Johann Riess (2009) 10912126
16 LK23,0 David Iose (2009) 10913759
17 LK23,0 Elias Gonzales (2007) 10770039
18 LK23,0 Silas Gonzales (2009) 10917949
19 LK23,0 Paul Eisen (2009) 10917926
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,0 Erik Rebholz (2003) 10356606
2 LK15,0 Nino Rebholz (2003) 10356392
3 LK18,0 Randolf Klett (2006) 10653488
4 LK20,0 Max Liebsch (2003) 10362712
5 LK21,0 Nils Boit (2004) 10458789
6 LK21,0 Moritz Kämpf (2008) 10824130
7 LK22,0 Magnus Spang (2004) 10459508
8 LK22,0 Maxime Schweitzer (2005) 10556201
9 LK23,0 Florian Kaufmann (2007) 10757251
10 LK23,0 Gerrit Siglinger (2004) 10467945
11 LK23,0 Julius Lauinger (2003) 10370262
12 LK23,0 Güven Öztürk (2008) 10822052
13 LK23,0 Leonard Faller (2008) 10822231
14 LK23,0 Felix Ströble (2008) 10822053
15 LK23,0 Emil Tirpak (2009) 10908521
16 LK23,0 Cedric Boit (2009) 10905032
17 LK23,0 Nils Leopold (2009) 10908522
18 LK23,0 Tim Storz (2009) 10912158
19 LK23,0 Hermann Storz (2009) 10908523
20 LK23,0 Linus Egle (2009) 10911149
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Emily Riess (2004) 20452898
2 MF LK19,0 Nathalie Wagner (2004) 20455381
3 LK20,0 Katharina Kaufmann (2003) 20356257
4 LK20,0 Timea Müller (2008) 20802562
5 LK21,0 Lilly Greuter (2003) 20356350
6 LK22,0 Luise Ames (2003) 20300205
7 LK23,0 Sophia Müller (2004) 20455428
8 LK23,0 Molly Greuter (2005) 20555159
9 LK23,0 Franziska Müller (2007) 20754728
10 LK23,0 Ida Lauinger (2008) 20805337
11 LK23,0 Clara Braun (2005) 20560496
12 LK23,0 Cara Zepf (2007) 20762398
13 LK23,0 Emma Haussmann (2008) 20809768
14 LK23,0 Aileen Bold (2008) 20807817
15 LK23,0 Hannah Dold (2008) 20813331
16 LK23,0 Paula Schmidt (2007) 20763107
17 LK23,0 Lou Schorer (2005) 20564438
18 LK23,0 Klara-Maria Eisen (2007) 20763115
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Erik Rebholz (2003) 10356606
2 LK15,0 Nino Rebholz (2003) 10356392
3 MF LK17,0 Wilhelm Klett (1996) 19653943
4 LK17,0 Sebastian Knittel (2001) 10151107
5 LK18,0 Philipp Böhme (1991) 19154814
6 LK18,0 Randolf Klett (2006) 10653488
7 LK19,0 Michael Nigsch (1983) 18350197
8 LK19,0 Philipp Sprung (1997) 19753265
9 LK20,0 Max Liebsch (2003) 10362712
10 MF LK20,0 Alexander Stickel (2002) 10201177
11 LK20,0 Max Leiber (2002) 10201206
12 LK21,0 Ingo Hasenbach (1998) 19852063
13 LK21,0 Nils Boit (2004) 10458789
14 LK21,0 Moritz Kämpf (2008) 10824130
15 LK22,0 Magnus Spang (2004) 10459508
16 LK22,0 Maxime Schweitzer (2005) 10556201
17 LK23,0 Patrick Bacher (1987) 18750583
18 LK23,0 Magnus Lukes (1998) 19851163
19 LK23,0 Yannik Huber (2000) 10050366
20 LK23,0 Jonas Eisen (2002) 10257332
21 LK23,0 Maximilian Faller (2004) 10458892
22 LK23,0 Florian Kaufmann (2007) 10757251
23 LK23,0 Gerrit Siglinger (2004) 10467945

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Emanuel Pudimat (1985) 18507911
E2 Johannes Tirpak (1978) 17850401
E3 Jürgen Siglinger (1971) 17150618
E4 Rainer Emperle (1978) 17850216
E5 Frank Nothhelfer (1980) 18050489
E6 Dennis Merz (1981) 18150571
E7 Heiko Reichle (1981) 18102361
E8 Michael Schuler (1970) 17051936
E9 Bernd von Bartenwerffer (1987) 18702714
E10 Andreas Finkbeiner (1985) 18507579
E11 Tomasz Czyz (1964) 16450383
E12 Axel Kohlrusch (1958) 15850238
E13 Christian Schäfer (1979) 17951387
E14 Steffen Baumann (1983) 18300166
E15 Andreas Kaufmann (1957) 15750900
E16 Marian Pudimat (1988) 18850743
E17 Wilhelm Rosenkranz (1975) 17551544
E18 Frank Leopold (1972) 17283276
E19 Jürgen Stickel (1967) 16755940
E20 Julius Lauinger (2003) 10370262
E21 Stefan Klett (1963) 16351316
E22 Wolfgang Hirschauer (1967) 16750388
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Gudrun Egle (1982) 28250946
2 MF LK16,0 Clara Wagner (2000) 20051643
3 LK16,0 Lara Ruf (2001) 20150158
4 LK17,0 Emily Riess (2004) 20452898
5 LK17,0 Annabelle Wagner (2002) 20252957
6 LK18,0 Julia Schapiro (1994) 29400722
7 LK19,0 Sarina Pirek (1988) 28800147
8 LK19,0 Aleyna Demirkaya (2000) 20000664
9 LK19,0 Nathalie Wagner (2004) 20455381
10 LK20,0 Katharina Kaufmann (2003) 20356257
11 MF LK20,0 Tanja Hahn (1982) 28250754
12 LK21,0 Christin Bechtel (1985) 28500270
13 LK21,0 Sophia Spang (2002) 20255033
14 LK21,0 Lilly Greuter (2003) 20356350
15 LK23,0 Carmen Nothhelfer (1983) 28308519
16 LK23,0 Jennifer Grünow (1987) 28752074
17 LK23,0 Ruth-Sophie Klett (1999) 29903621
18 LK23,0 Elisabeth Fricker (1987) 28750463
19 LK23,0 Marie Ruß (2000) 20002707
20 LK23,0 Sophia Müller (2004) 20455428
21 LK23,0 Cathrin Wörner (1990) 29051564
22 LK23,0 Molly Greuter (2005) 20555159
23 LK23,0 Miriam Straub (1990) 29051635

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Heike Freyer (1972) 27200523
E2 Tina Storz-Mazzeo (1967) 26701019
E3 Astrid Da Silva (1969) 26900964
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Emanuel Pudimat (1985) 18507911
2 LK7,0 Johannes Tirpak (1978) 17850401
3 LK7,0 Jürgen Siglinger (1971) 17150618
4 LK9,0 Rainer Emperle (1978) 17850216
5 MF LK9,0 Frank Nothhelfer (1980) 18050489
6 LK10,0 Dennis Merz (1981) 18150571
7 LK12,0 Heiko Reichle (1981) 18102361
8 LK12,0 Michael Schuler (1970) 17051936
9 LK12,0 Bernd von Bartenwerffer (1987) 18702714
10 LK14,0 Andreas Finkbeiner (1985) 18507579
11 LK14,0 Tomasz Czyz (1964) 16450383
12 LK14,0 Axel Kohlrusch (1958) 15850238
13 LK19,0 Steffen Baumann (1983) 18300166
14 LK20,0 Julian Hofmann (1988) 18800640
15 LK21,0 Andreas Kaufmann (1957) 15750900
16 LK22,0 Marian Pudimat (1988) 18850743
17 LK23,0 Wilhelm Rosenkranz (1975) 17551544
18 LK23,0 Jürgen Stickel (1967) 16755940
19 LK23,0 Frank Leopold (1972) 17283276

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Philipp Böhme (1991) 19154814
E2 Michael Nigsch (1983) 18350197
E3 Patrick Bacher (1987) 18750583

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK5,1 Claudia Pauli-Teufel (1972) 27250111
2 LK8,1 Dagmar Storz (1970) 27000455
3 LK10,1 Stefanie Werner (1968) 26800991
4 LK11,1 Sandra Grieble (1978) 27808504
5 LK12,1 Claudia Lock (1967) 26701018
6 LK13,1 Cécile Wagner (1972) 27250214 FRA
7 LK14,1 Heike Freyer (1972) 27200523
8 LK18,1 Tina Storz-Mazzeo (1967) 26701019
9 LK18,1 Anika Fiehn (1977) 27750469
10 LK23,1 Astrid Da Silva (1969) 26900964