Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20547
TC Tailfingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Heiko Rettich (2009) 10911217
2 LK23 Raphael Domani (2008) 10831196
3 MF LK23 Amelie Moser (2008) 20803048
4 LK23 Laurin Merz (2008) 10836168
5 LK23 Josia-Luis Baumann (2009) 10911327
6 LK23 Noah Zitzmann (2008) 10833963
7 LK23 Nikita Krais (2008) 10836261
8 LK23 Sarah Duhnke (2009) 20957198
9 LK23 Aurelia Conzelmann (2009) 20957182
10 LK23 Mia Wiebusch (2009) 20957720
11 Isabella Russo (2010) 21055401
12 LK23 Emily Scheel (2008) 20807596
13 LK23 Louisa Scheel (2008) 20807494
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Nico Schulz (2005) 10565346
2 LK23 Jascha Maier (2006) 10664148
3 LK23 Moritz Rettich (2007) 10766819
4 LK23 Heiko Rettich (2009) 10911217
5 LK23 Raphael Domani (2008) 10831196
6 LK23 Laurin Merz (2008) 10836168
7 LK23 Josia-Luis Baumann (2009) 10911327
8 LK23 Noah Zitzmann (2008) 10833963
9 LK23 Joshua Sauter (2006) 10669700
10 LK23 Nikita Krais (2008) 10836261
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Lara Moser (2006) 20657893
2 LK21 Amirah Schmid (2007) 20756526
3 LK22 Viktoria Mattern (2006) 20652984
4 LK23 Gina Lebherz (2006) 20657896
5 LK23 Sophie Scheel (2005) 20557883
6 LK23 Amelie Moser (2008) 20803048
7 LK23 Chiara Pflumm (2007) 20761331
8 LK23 Lisanne Witzemann (2007) 20756528
9 LK23 Emely Wißmann (2006) 20661438
10 LK23 Sarah Duhnke (2009) 20957198
11 LK23 Aurelia Conzelmann (2009) 20957182
12 LK23 Mia Wiebusch (2009) 20957720
13 Isabella Russo (2010) 21055401
14 LK23 Emily Scheel (2008) 20807596
15 LK23 Louisa Scheel (2008) 20807494
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 David Spieler (2002) 10250312
2 LK19 Finn Keppler (2002) 10253866
3 LK21 Hendrik Müller (2003) 10300806
4 LK21 Fabian Schartmann (2002) 10254466
5 LK23 Nico Schulz (2005) 10565346
6 LK23 Marco Schatz (2004) 10459015
7 LK23 Maurice Pflumm (2004) 10466955
8 LK23 Leander Knosp (2004) 10467049
9 LK23 Jascha Maier (2006) 10664148
10 LK23 Moritz Rettich (2007) 10766819
11 LK23 Heiko Rettich (2009) 10911217
12 LK23 Raphael Domani (2008) 10831196
13 LK23 Laurin Merz (2008) 10836168
14 LK23 Josia-Luis Baumann (2009) 10911327
15 LK23 Noah Zitzmann (2008) 10833963
16 LK23 Joshua Sauter (2006) 10669700
17 LK23 Nikita Krais (2008) 10836261
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Rebecca Maier (2002) 20257822
2 LK22 Lorena Lanz (2002) 20200557
3 LK22 Catriona Rapp (2002) 20200558
4 LK22 Paula Wissmann (2004) 20459396
5 LK22 Valerie Götz (2004) 20459383
6 MF LK22 Viktoria Mattern (2006) 20652984
7 LK23 Gina Lebherz (2006) 20657896
8 LK23 Sophie Scheel (2005) 20557883
9 LK23 Melanie Alischer (2004) 20459372
10 LK23 Amelie Moser (2008) 20803048
11 LK23 Chiara Pflumm (2007) 20761331
12 LK23 Marta Zaviacicova (2004) 20459427
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Jiri Lokaj (1977) 17704402 CZE A/D
2 MF LK7 Fabian Sauter (1995) 19557117
3 LK7 Daniel Lohmüller (1984) 18407909
4 LK8 Sebastian Conzelmann (1994) 19400776
5 LK9 Oliver Kiefer (1987) 18700993
6 LK11 Timo-Felix Bantle (1994) 19450103
7 LK13 Tobias Conzelmann (1994) 19400783
8 LK13 Philipp Kruse (1991) 19154043
9 LK13 Benjamin Häussler (1989) 18902767
10 MF LK15 David Spieler (2002) 10250312
11 LK17 Philipp Schlampp (2001) 10152288
12 LK19 Finn Keppler (2002) 10253866
13 LK20 Raphael Rundo (1999) 19955094
14 LK21 Benjamin Roth (2001) 10157928
15 LK22 Nico Sebastian Müller (1997) 19750082
16 LK23 Cornelius Pfetzer (1989) 18951264
17 LK23 Johannes Freund (1993) 19352638
18 LK23 Dominic Häussler (1987) 18750485
19 LK23 Pirmin Freund (1998) 19851388
20 LK23 Steffen Blickle (1991) 19152095
21 LK23 Yunus Borowczak (2000) 10004088

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Matthias Duhnke (1978) 17804842
E2 LK16 Bernhard Freund (1968) 16850433
E3 LK17 Jochen Ast (1964) 16451463
E4 LK22 Steffen Haasis (1978) 17801175
E5 LK23 Tobias Pfetzer (1980) 18008701
E6 LK23 Rolf Kappelhoff (1948) 14850625
E7 LK23 Philipp Dietter (1978) 17850544
E8 LK23 Jörg Bitzer (1965) 16550589
E9 LK23 Thomas Bantle (1965) 16550573
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Chiara Keppler (1995) 29551409
2 LK17 Lara Moser (2006) 20657893
3 MF LK19 Nathalie Bantle (1995) 29551530
4 LK19 Jenny Galic (1988) 28850691
5 LK19 Janina Pfetzer (1984) 28450175
6 LK21 Anna-Maria Freund (1995) 29551529
7 LK22 Annkathrin Wissmann (1999) 29963586
8 LK22 Rebecca Maier (2002) 20257822
9 LK22 Lorena Lanz (2002) 20200557
10 LK22 Catriona Rapp (2002) 20200558
11 LK22 Paula Wissmann (2004) 20459396
12 LK22 Valerie Götz (2004) 20459383
13 LK22 Viktoria Mattern (2006) 20652984
14 LK23 Gina Lebherz (2006) 20657896
15 LK23 Fabienne Koch (1999) 29950678
16 LK23 Sophie Scheel (2005) 20557883
17 LK23 Alicia Ulrich (1999) 29950677
18 LK23 Jessica Alischer (2001) 20101412
19 LK23 Melanie Alischer (2004) 20459372
20 LK23 Marta Zaviacicova (2004) 20459427
21 LK23 Emely Wißmann (2006) 20661438
22 LK23 Anina Conzelmann (2000) 20050260
23 LK23 Michelle Bitzer (1998) 29851068

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Bianca Sessler (1976) 27650713
E2 LK17 Gabriele Kern (1955) 25550320
E3 LK19 Ulrike Rapp (1968) 26802858
E4 LK20 Daniela Müller (1964) 26450362
E5 LK23 Cornelia Weber (1954) 25450348
E6 LK23 Heike Nufer (1968) 26850851
E7 LK23 Silke Schlegel (1954) 25450346
E8 LK23 Simone Mattern (1972) 27252669
E9 LK23 Heike Freund (1967) 26750301
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Matthias Duhnke (1978) 17804842
2 MF LK16 Bernhard Freund (1968) 16850433
3 LK17 Jochen Ast (1964) 16451463
4 LK22 Steffen Haasis (1978) 17801175
5 LK23 Tobias Pfetzer (1980) 18008701
6 LK23 Christian Kappelhoff (1978) 17850338
7 LK23 Philipp Dietter (1978) 17850544
8 LK23 Jörg Bitzer (1965) 16550589
9 LK23 Jürgen Schatz (1968) 16855977
10 LK23 Thomas Bantle (1965) 16550573
11 LK23 Ralf Keppler (1962) 16250971

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5 Jiri Lokaj (1977) 17704402 CZE A/D
E2 LK12 Caslav Oplanic (1955) 15550667
E3 LK15 Hans-Norbert Pfetzer (1954) 15450574
E4 LK16 Harald Wuchter (1943) 14302071
E5 LK18 Willi Uth (1945) 14550606
E6 LK21 Axel Schirrmeister (1951) 15150654
E7 LK21 Frank Bernecker (1951) 15150631
E8 LK21 Gerd Wizemann (1947) 14790592
E9 LK23 Manfred Bitzer (1947) 14790591
E10 LK23 Richard Steinhilber (1953) 15350633
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Bianca Sessler (1976) 27650713
2 LK17 Gabriele Kern (1955) 25550320
3 LK19 Ulrike Rapp (1968) 26802858
4 LK20 Daniela Müller (1964) 26450362
5 LK23 Cornelia Weber (1954) 25450348
6 LK23 Simone Mattern (1972) 27252669
7 LK23 Heike Nufer (1968) 26850851
8 MF LK23 Heike Freund (1967) 26750301
9 LK23 Ruth Witopil (1950) 25050281
10 LK23 Brigitte Nädele (1949) 24950240
11 LK23 Elke Baur (1950) 25050272
12 LK23 Eva Scheel (1980) 28052044
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Caslav Oplanic (1955) 15550667
2 LK15 Hans-Norbert Pfetzer (1954) 15450574
3 LK16 Harald Wuchter (1943) 14302071
4 LK18 Willi Uth (1945) 14550606
5 MF LK21 Axel Schirrmeister (1951) 15150654
6 LK21 Frank Bernecker (1951) 15150631
7 LK21 Gerd Wizemann (1947) 14790592
8 LK23 Manfred Bitzer (1947) 14790591
9 LK23 Wolfgang Hetzer (1947) 14750551
10 LK23 Hans-Dieter Otterbach (1954) 15450571
11 LK23 Heinz Blasey (1947) 14750545
12 LK23 Dietmar Nädele (1947) 14750554
13 LK23 Walter Kloss (1937) 13750269
14 LK23 Herbert Mauthe (1947) 14750552
15 LK23 Heinz Ammann (1941) 14150554
16 LK23 Hans-Dieter Conzelmann (1945) 14550399
17 LK23 Werner Bantle (1947) 14750540
18 LK23 Siegfried Schedler (1942) 14203722
19 LK23 Hubertus Kraft (1941) 14150612
20 LK23 Bernd Bitzer (1943) 14350555
21 LK23 Hans-Martin Baur (1950) 15050610
22 LK23 Hartmut Bitzer (1948) 14850617
23 LK23 Rolf Kappelhoff (1948) 14850625
24 LK23 Richard Steinhilber (1953) 15350633
25 LK23 Peter Sontag (1949) 14952910
26 LK23 Hans Küter (1951) 15152837