Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20556
TC Altshausen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Jürgen Acker (1956) 15604022
2 LK23 Natalie Adamczyk (1991) 29151143
3 LK23 Marcus Benzinger (1968) 16852053
4 LK23 Dieter Berner (1964) 16453780
5 LK23 Angelika Beron (1961) 26101061
6 LK23 Karin Berschauer (1990)
7 LK23 Matthias Binder (1979) 17952722
8 LK23 Beate Bönsch (1970) 27050436
9 LK23 Bruno Boos (1958) 15803777
10 LK23 Wolfgang Engstler (1976) 17652951
11 LK23 Werner Gerster-Hartmann (1965) 16591823
12 LK23 Elly Gut (1960) 26051663
13 LK23 Gebhard Gut (1957) 15752606
14 LK23 Karl-Anton Haas (1948) 14804544
15 LK23 Sarah Hartmann (1970) 27083510
16 LK23 Daniela Hensler (1991)
17 LK23 Anita Huber (1971) 27192785
18 LK23 Siglinde Hund (1954) 25451370
19 LK23 Alexander König (1962) 16253309
20 LK23 Alexandra König (1992) 29251318
21 LK23 Sophia König (1991)
22 LK23 Klaus Kramer (1959) 15952782
23 LK23 Gerda Lebrecht (1950) 25050203
24 LK23 Horst Lebrecht (1946) 14660620
25 LK23 Lisa Mattmann (1993) 29351341
26 MF LK23 Sonja Mattmann (1964) 26402254
27 LK23 Timo Mattmann (1994) 19452221
28 LK23 Wilhelm Mayer (1949) 14951030
29 LK23 Elvira Metzler (1960) 26051664
30 LK23 Jörg Moser (1944) 14480442
31 LK23 Anne Müller (1974) 27400185
32 LK23 Klaus Müller (1967) 16750889
33 LK23 Anita Pfeiffer (1956) 25651381
34 LK23 Andreas Rude (1970) 17050333
35 LK23 Carmen Rude (1972) 27252070
36 LK23 Ernst Schmid (1953) 15352507
37 LK23 Marita Schmid (1956) 25650756
38 LK23 Rudolf Schultz (1965) 16504056
39 LK23 Freddy Senn (1945) 14503201
40 LK23 Jennifer Senn (1990)
41 MF LK23 Julia Sies (1982)
42 LK23 Klaus Sies (1949) 14952573
43 LK23 Renate Ullrich (1959) 25950740
44 LK23 Erika Weber (1950) 25002280
45 LK23 Georg Weiß (1954) 15450990

Sommer 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK22 Hanna Rimmele (2004) 20456852
2 LK23 Leni Fink (2005) 20500050
3 LK23 Emma Steinhauser (2004) 20456944
4 LK23 Jana Eninger (2004) 20457035
5 LK23 Ellen Staudacher (2004) 20459473
6 LK23 Greta Berner (2005) 20557909
7 Mona Rimmele (2008) 20802561
8 LK23 Amelie Hartmann (2005) 20555175
9 LK23 Sophie Zürn (2005) 20557936
10 LK23 Sina Rist (2005) 20557978
11 LK23 Lena Engenhardt (2004) 20462547
12 LK23 Nora Mohr (2007) 20751704
13 Emma Krattenmacher (2008) 20802574
14 Ida Obert (2009) 20951054
15 Lena Schlageter (2009) 20951048
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Luca Rist (2004) 10400317
2 LK23 Dean Rist (2005) 10552798
3 LK23 Christian Rude (2007) 10752886
4 Jonathan Steinhauser (2008) 10823725
5 Max Staudacher (2009) 10901856
6 LK23 Johann Großmann (2007) 10764624
7 Philipp Hund (2008) 10820560
8 Jakob Schultheiß (2009) 10900116
9 Valentin Pahl (2009) 10901845
10 Elia Hartmann (2010) 11082490
11 Jonas Vogel (2009) 10904989
12 Theo Obert (2011) 11152193
13 LK23 Ellen Staudacher (2004) 20459473
14 LK23 Greta Berner (2005) 20557909
15 Mona Rimmele (2008) 20802561
16 LK23 Amelie Hartmann (2005) 20555175
17 LK23 Sophie Zürn (2005) 20557936
18 LK23 Sina Rist (2005) 20557978
19 LK23 Lena Engenhardt (2004) 20462547
20 LK23 Nora Mohr (2007) 20751704
21 Emma Krattenmacher (2008) 20802574
22 Ida Obert (2009) 20951054
23 Lena Schlageter (2009) 20951048
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK21 Philipp Steinacher (2001) 10103720
2 LK21 Nico Fink (2002) 10201690
3 LK21 Marcio Jonczyk (2003) 10360698
4 LK22 Simon Rimmele (2002) 10262696
5 LK23 Josef König (2003) 10300759
6 LK23 Lukas Steinacher (2001) 10103719
7 LK23 Patrick Denin (2001) 10157886
8 LK23 Florian Feßler (2002) 10201688
9 LK23 Tom Katzenmaier (2002) 10201785
10 LK23 Luca Rist (2004) 10400317
11 LK23 Dean Rist (2005) 10552798
12 LK23 Felix Löffler (2000) 10064217
13 LK23 Christian Rude (2007) 10752886
14 LK23 Jakob Steinhauser (2001) 10164036
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Josef König (2003) 10300759
2 LK23 Lukas Steinacher (2001) 10103719
3 LK23 Patrick Denin (2001) 10157886
4 LK23 Florian Feßler (2002) 10201688
5 LK23 Tom Katzenmaier (2002) 10201785
6 LK23 Luca Rist (2004) 10400317
7 LK23 Dean Rist (2005) 10552798
8 LK23 Felix Löffler (2000) 10064217
9 LK23 Christian Rude (2007) 10752886
10 LK23 Johann Großmann (2007) 10764624
11 LK21 Lea Hund (2003) 20353968
12 LK22 Hanna Rimmele (2004) 20456852
13 LK23 Antonia Feistel (2002) 20200816
14 LK23 Leni Fink (2005) 20500050
15 LK23 Emma Steinhauser (2004) 20456944
16 LK23 Jana Eninger (2004) 20457035
17 LK23 Ellen Staudacher (2004) 20459473
18 LK23 Greta Berner (2005) 20557909
19 LK23 Amelie Hartmann (2005) 20555175
20 LK23 Sophie Zürn (2005) 20557936
21 LK23 Sina Rist (2005) 20557978
22 LK23 Lena Meßmer (2002) 20262875
23 LK23 Lena Schlegel (2003) 20362740
24 LK23 Lena Engenhardt (2004) 20462547
25 LK23 Nora Mohr (2007) 20751704
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK20 Daniel Binder (1998) 19808007
2 LK21 Philipp Steinacher (2001) 10103720
3 LK21 Nico Fink (2002) 10201690
4 LK22 Simon Rimmele (2002) 10262696
5 MF LK22 Patrick Brändle (1989) 18951165
6 LK23 Robin Preilowski (1995) 19552536
7 LK23 Thomas Arnold (1993) 19352575
8 LK23 Daniel Schmid (1991) 19151987
9 LK23 Felix Mattmann (1998) 19851171
10 LK23 Benjamin Sies (1983) 18350223
11 LK23 Andreas Pfeifer (1990) 19073838
12 LK23 Alexander Bittlingmaier (1991) 19154599
13 LK23 Michael Riegger (1992) 19252290
14 LK23 Christian Brändle (1991) 19151865
15 LK23 Mathias Schmid (1987) 18751785
16 LK23 Christian Leonhardt (1987) 18750643
17 LK23 Tobias Metzler (1986) 18652148
18 LK23 Alexander Metzler (1989) 18996346
19 LK23 Julian Schweizer (1989) 18951716
20 LK23 Berti Dangelmaier (1987) 18753144
21 LK23 Volker Lebrecht (1982) 18250185
22 LK23 Timo Mattmann (1994) 19452221
23 LK23 Josef König (2003) 10300759
24 LK23 Lukas Steinacher (2001) 10103719
25 LK23 Patrick Denin (2001) 10157886
26 LK23 Florian Feßler (2002) 10201688
27 LK23 Tom Katzenmaier (2002) 10201785
28 LK23 Felix Löffler (2000) 10064217
29 LK23 Jakob Steinhauser (2001) 10164036
30 LK23 Michael Leonhardt (1995) 19552584
31 LK23 Matthias Binder (1979) 17952722

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK8 Frank Fink (1974) 17450181
E2 LK9 Volkmar Rees (1975) 17551414
E3 LK12 Carsten Kohl (1974) 17450182
E4 LK13 Wolfgang Steil (1967) 16751291
E5 LK14 Marc Mohr (1963) 16350315
E6 LK15 Steffen Obert (1973) 17350188
E7 LK15 Rainer Staudacher (1974) 17450772
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Claudia Kohl (1977) 27751378
2 LK23 Johanna Müller (1982) 28251290
3 LK23 Nadine Fink (1976) 27651585
4 MF LK23 Evi Rimmele (1971) 27192800
5 LK23 Monika Binder (1965) 26552677
6 LK23 Monika Steinhauser (1971) 27192798
7 LK23 Karin Beil (1976) 27651583
8 LK23 Melanie Rist (1973) 27351985
9 LK23 Anja Hund (1973) 27351974
10 LK23 Anja Schlageter (1977) 27751385
11 LK23 Tina Unger (1977) 27751386
12 LK23 Steffi Koß (1972) 27252065
13 LK23 Anita Huber (1971) 27192785
14 LK23 Petra Obert (1975) 27551651
15 LK23 Beate Bönsch (1970) 27050436
16 LK23 Sonja Mattmann (1964) 26402254
17 LK23 Marita Schmid (1956) 25650756
18 LK23 Renate Ullrich (1959) 25950740
19 LK23 Angelika Beron (1961) 26101061
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK8 Frank Fink (1974) 17450181
2 LK9 Volkmar Rees (1975) 17551414
3 LK12 Carsten Kohl (1974) 17450182
4 LK13 Wolfgang Steil (1967) 16751291
5 LK14 Marc Mohr (1963) 16350315
6 MF LK15 Steffen Obert (1973) 17350188
7 LK15 Rainer Staudacher (1974) 17450772
8 LK22 Markus Rauch (1975) 17550451
9 MF LK22 Klaus Rimmele (1971) 17160365
10 LK23 Michael Rist (1970) 17050199
11 LK23 Goetz Lohrmann (1964) 16450892
12 LK23 Dirk Hartmann (1975) 17550299
13 LK23 Jürgen Steinhauser (1972) 17281852
14 LK23 Jörg Egle (1971) 17162036
15 LK23 Jan Pahl (1970) 17053562
16 LK23 Alexander Stöckler (1974) 17453031
17 LK23 Holger Beutel (1972) 17281883
18 LK23 Markus Krattenmacher (1976) 17653409
19 LK23 Marc Bock (1974) 17453032
20 LK23 Thorsten Reimer (1972) 17281869
21 LK23 Markus Hund (1974) 17453019
22 LK23 Thomas Weber (1965) 16592141
23 LK23 Stefan Müller (1965) 16591273
24 LK23 Frank Schlageter (1973) 17353091
25 LK23 Wolfgang Engstler (1976) 17652951

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK23 Uwe Bertram (1956) 15650276
E2 LK23 Albert Metzler (1956) 15650277
E3 LK23 Wolfgang Leonhardt (1956) 15650863
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK21 Richard Cmiel (1960) 16050544
2 LK22 Marek Adamczyk (1967) 16750496
3 MF LK22 Helmut Kleiner (1967) 16750393
4 LK23 Frank Binder (1967) 16752159
5 LK23 Kurt Keller (1963) 16351040
6 LK23 Uwe Bertram (1956) 15650276
7 LK23 Joachim Jansen (1952) 15252554
8 LK23 Wolfgang Leonhardt (1956) 15650863
9 LK23 Albert Metzler (1956) 15650277
10 LK23 Marcus Benzinger (1968) 16852053
11 LK23 Jürgen Acker (1956) 15604022
12 LK23 Dieter Berner (1964) 16453780
13 LK23 Thaddäus Hund (1952) 15250297
14 LK23 Klaus Kramer (1959) 15952782
15 LK23 Lars Preilowski (1967) 16750497