Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20568
TC Dietenheim WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Emil Wiedemann (2013) 11300631
2 Julian Windhorst (2013) 11307787
3 Lara Schrode (2013) 21305223
4 Annalena Marka (2013) 21305031
5 Mara Baur (2014) 21403420
6 Nina Sonntag (2014) 21403490
7 Matis Helm (2014) 11405176
8 Rebecca Maucher (2014) 21403447
9 Anna Maucher (2015) 21501639
10 Simon Maucher (2015) 11502855
11 Carla Graf (2013) 21305224
12 Elias Ben Graf (2015) 11503004
13 Hannes Graf (2016) 11601266
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Ben Seitz (2012) 11208809
2 Emil Wiedemann (2013) 11300631
3 Julian Windhorst (2013) 11307787
4 Tino Litzinger (2012) 11208876
5 Anna Graf (2012) 21205457
6 Veit Eschenbach (2012) 11206810
7 Greta Hausmann (2012) 21205382
8 Lara Schrode (2013) 21305223
9 Annalena Marka (2013) 21305031
10 Mara Baur (2014) 21403420
11 Nina Sonntag (2014) 21403490
12 Matis Helm (2014) 11405176
13 Rebecca Maucher (2014) 21403447
14 Anna Maucher (2015) 21501639
15 Simon Maucher (2015) 11502855
16 Finn Piott (2012) 11201930
17 Carla Graf (2013) 21305224
18 Elias Ben Graf (2015) 11503004
19 Hannes Graf (2016) 11601266

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,5 Jonas Windhorst (2010) 11097047
2 MF LK23,6 Fabian Baur (2010) 11089766
3 LK23,9 Felix Wiedemann (2011) 11154400
4 Finn Piott (2012) 11201930
5 LK23,9 Maximilian Marka (2010) 11098514
6 LK23,9 Moritz Graf (2010) 11098583
7 LK23,9 Elisa Wößner (2011) 21102711
8 LK23,9 Maria Graf (2011) 21107662
9 Anna Graf (2012) 21205457
10 Greta Hausmann (2012) 21205382
11 Tino Litzinger (2012) 11208876
12 Ben Seitz (2012) 11208809
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,3 Kaya Altiner (2009) 10911345
2 LK23,4 August Gorzel (2009) 10911314
3 LK23,4 Nikita Gabriel Koch (2008) 10833932
4 LK23,5 Nico Landthaler (2009) 10911281
5 LK23,5 Jonas Windhorst (2010) 11097047
6 MF LK23,6 Maximilian Pistel (2007) 10766929
7 LK23,6 Fabian Baur (2010) 11089766
8 LK23,8 Janis Piott (2009) 10911172
9 LK23,9 Cedric Stütz (2008) 10840571
10 LK23,9 Elias Doberstein (2009) 10918983
11 LK23,9 Till Samuel Merkle (2009) 10918984
12 LK23,9 Felix Wiedemann (2011) 11154400
13 LK23,9 Maximilian Marka (2010) 11098514
14 LK23,9 Moritz Graf (2010) 11098583
15 LK23,9 Alexander Benz (2008) 10840666
16 LK23,4 Lena Marie Tobler (2007) 20760900
17 LK23,4 Pia Wößner (2009) 20957150
18 LK23,8 Jenny Geld (2007) 20762105
19 LK23,8 Andrea Zitterbart (2007) 20762083
20 LK23,9 Luna Marie Schrode (2009) 20962647
21 LK23,9 Charlotte Held (2008) 20814043
22 LK23,9 Tia Litzinger (2009) 20962712
23 LK23,9 Elisa Wößner (2011) 21102711
24 LK23,9 Maxima Helm (2011) 21107527
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,2 Jonathan Held (2006) 10668191
2 LK23,3 Kaya Altiner (2009) 10911345
3 LK23,4 August Gorzel (2009) 10911314
4 LK23,4 Nikita Gabriel Koch (2008) 10833932
5 LK23,5 Simon Zitterbart (2005) 10570672
6 LK23,5 Nico Landthaler (2009) 10911281
7 LK23,6 Maximilian Pistel (2007) 10766929
8 LK23,9 Cedric Stütz (2008) 10840571
9 LK23,9 Elias Doberstein (2009) 10918983
10 LK23,9 Till Samuel Merkle (2009) 10918984
11 LK23,4 Lena Marie Tobler (2007) 20760900
12 MF LK23,8 Talia Altiner (2006) 20663703
13 LK23,8 Milena Merkel (2006) 20664303
14 LK23,8 Jenny Geld (2007) 20762105
15 LK23,8 Andrea Zitterbart (2007) 20762083
16 LK23,9 Elisabeth Langendorf (2005) 20564848
17 LK23,9 Lena Pistel (2005) 20564864
18 LK23,9 Lilou Sanchez (2005) 20564860 FRA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,6 Andre Reiner (1989) 18951326
2 LK19,4 Florian Huth (1983) 18352469
3 MF LK20,3 Frank Wiedemann (1976) 17652942
4 LK20,9 Sylvain Sanchez (1974) 17452455 FRA A/D
5 LK21,3 Florian Rohrhirsch (1985) 18510378
6 LK21,9 Andreas Adolf (1989) 18951533
7 LK22,5 Gerhard Jehle (1982) 18251411
8 LK23,1 Nikolay Petkov (1979) 17952639
9 LK23,4 Andreas Piott (1987) 18753093
10 LK23,5 Matthias Hoffmann (1967) 16755544
11 LK23,5 Simon Zitterbart (2005) 10570672
12 LK23,7 Thomas Schrode (1977) 17752063
13 LK23,9 Patrick Sailer (1993) 19352845
14 LK23,9 Markus Landthaler (1982) 18254944
15 LK23,9 Thomas Zitterbart (1969) 16994559
16 LK23,9 Jan Windhorst (1981) 18155217
17 LK23,9 Marco Tobler (1976) 17655778
18 LK23,9 Alexander Baur (1979) 17955438
19 LK23,9 Alexander Gugler (1986) 18654734
20 LK23,9 Stuart Lawton (1981) 18155210
21 LK23,9 Markus Helm (1986) 18654731
22 LK23,9 Oliver Eschenbach (1971) 17163650
23 LK23,9 Stefan Pistel (1970) 17056076