Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20581
TC Hohentengen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Silas Hülsbusch (2000) 10057165
2 LK12 Dominik Teufel (1990) 19051447
3 LK16 Michael Unger (1990) 19051425
4 LK19 Armin Philpott (1992) 19255882
5 MF LK20 Laurent Stuböck (2000) 10053300
6 LK23 Elias Brokamp (2000) 10059106
7 LK23 Jonas Brokamp (1998) 19862577
8 LK23 Matthias Kuchelmeister (1989) 18951091
9 LK23 Johannes Kugler (1987) 18750365

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Hannah Engler (2009) 20957643
2 LK23 Mira Reck (2006) 20663769
3 LK23 Hannah Fischer (2009) 20958777
4 LK23 Mia Fischer (2007) 20762063
5 LK23 Rebekka Kleiner (2007) 20762064
6 LK23 Steffi Baumgärtner (2006) 20663745
7 Elena Engler (2011) 21104593
8 LK23 Mia Burth (2009) 20958790
9 LK23 Tabea Stumpp (2008) 20810758
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Silas Hülsbusch (2000) 10057165
2 LK12 Dominik Teufel (1990) 19051447
3 LK16 Michael Unger (1990) 19051425
4 LK19 Armin Philpott (1992) 19255882
5 LK20 Laurent Stuböck (2000) 10053300
6 LK23 Matthias Kuchelmeister (1989) 18951091
7 LK23 Johannes Kugler (1987) 18750365
8 LK23 Elias Brokamp (2000) 10059106
9 LK23 Jonas Brokamp (1998) 19862577
10 MF LK23 Ernst Fischer (1958) 15850345
11 LK23 Ralf Remensperger (1971) 17103473
12 LK23 Nico Remensperger (2002) 10257527
13 LK23 Heiko Hülsbusch (1971) 17162430

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Walter Horb (1956) 15650181
E2 LK17 Gerhard Hehl (1962) 16250515
E3 LK19 Fritz Unger (1954) 15450325
E4 LK22 Jürgen Rumschick (1963) 16350577
E5 LK23 Rainer Kern (1968) 16854113
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Tanja Remensperger (1972) 27250105
2 LK21 Kathrin Hennes (1984) 28450111
3 LK22 Lara Hülsbusch (2002) 20257510
4 LK22 Laura Grimm (1997) 29754049
5 LK23 Melissa Stehle (1989) 28950726
6 MF LK23 Kathrin Rumschick (1996) 29606957
7 LK23 Stefanie Seger (1988) 28850253
8 LK23 Simone Engler (1973) 27350094
9 LK23 Stephanie Kugler (1996) 29656521
10 LK23 Anke Geisinger (1986) 28651159
11 LK23 Anita Rumschick (1967) 26750201
12 LK23 Meike Kehle (1988) 28891053
13 LK23 Diana Malleck (1960) 26050218
14 LK23 Gisela Geisinger (1955) 25550193
15 LK23 Petra Michelberger (1974) 27450092
16 LK23 Simone Hülsbusch (1974) 27452901
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Walter Horb (1956) 15650181
2 MF LK17 Gerhard Hehl (1962) 16250515
3 LK19 Fritz Unger (1954) 15450325
4 LK22 Wolfgang Teufel (1961) 16150158
5 LK22 Jürgen Rumschick (1963) 16350577
6 LK23 Thomas Beck (1956) 15650568
7 LK23 Rainer Kern (1968) 16854113
8 LK23 Alexander Fischer (1964) 16453502
9 LK23 Karl-Heinz Riegger (1956) 15604023
10 LK23 Rainer Schlegel (1966) 16654201
11 LK23 Alfons Burth (1965) 16591809
12 LK23 Dieter Sedelmayer (1961) 16162915
13 LK23 Dieter Blersch (1962) 16250537
14 LK23 Martin Gallauer (1965) 16504625
15 LK23 Peter Frick-Brokamp (1967) 16754134

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Herbert Horst (1945) 14550286
E2 LK17 Klaus Nassal (1949) 14950450
E3 LK17 Werner Kretz (1944) 14450150
E4 LK23 Ernst Fischer (1958) 15850345
E5 LK23 Manfred Reiner (1953) 15350583
E6 LK23 Manfred Kempter (1940) 14050272
E7 LK23 Manfred Döser (1948) 14804546
E8 LK23 Werner Schwab (1947) 14790296
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Herbert Horst (1945) 14550286
2 LK17 Werner Kretz (1944) 14450150
3 MF LK17 Klaus Nassal (1949) 14950450
4 LK23 Werner Schwab (1947) 14790296
5 LK23 Manfred Reiner (1953) 15350583
6 LK23 Manfred Kempter (1940) 14050272
7 LK23 Manfred Döser (1948) 14804546
8 LK23 Alfons Kugler (1951) 15104557
9 LK23 Edi Rapp (1951) 15150661
10 LK23 Hans Frank (1945) 14550361
11 LK23 Peter Roux (1942) 14203723

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Fritz Unger (1954) 15450325