Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20587
TC Krauchenwies WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Thomas Schlegel (1980) 18051183
2 MF LK12 Alexander Störk (1992) 19252609
3 LK14 Max Häussler (1991) 19152323
4 LK17 Daniel Schuhmacher (1987) 18750436
5 LK22 Marco Kempf (1998) 19856106
6 LK22 Julian Geiselhart (2000) 10060248
7 LK23 Andreas Baldischwiler (1985) 18502182
8 LK23 Marc Teufel (1979) 17950291
9 LK23 Nico List (1992) 19254975
10 LK23 Mario Ziehbruch (1992) 19252880
11 LK23 Marcel Gauggel (1980) 18050264
12 LK23 Patrick Knoll (1993) 19352895
13 LK23 Phillip von Mallinckrodt (1994) 19452820
14 LK23 Robert Offner (1984) 18452817

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Dirk Heinsohn (1966) 16652088
E2 LK21 Hans-Peter Waibel (1966) 16650403
E3 LK23 Alwin Göggel (1965) 16592288
E4 LK23 Oliver Helm (1975) 17552924
E5 LK23 Thomas Dunkelberg (1968) 16854475
E6 LK23 Thomas Störk (1969) 16950364
E7 LK23 Markus Pfäffle (1980) 18050286
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jasmin Keutmann (1985) 28550285
2 MF LK23 Julia Störk (1994) 29451873
3 LK23 Leonie Mauz (1998) 29852224
4 LK23 Julia Waibel (1996) 29657868
5 LK23 Silke Frick (1995) 29551857
6 LK23 Silke Grob (1974) 27450186
7 LK23 Julia Dunkelberg (1984) 28451904
8 LK23 Barbara Schenzle (1989) 28952863
9 LK23 Sandra Wohlhüter (1977) 27752731
10 LK23 Tanja Schlegel (1991) 29153835
11 LK23 Anja Sandmann (1981) 28152030
12 LK23 Melanie Offner (1980) 28052263
13 LK23 Amelie Möller (1989) 28952862
14 LK23 Katrin Schlegel (1979) 27952107
15 LK23 Irina Frick (2001) 20150264
16 LK23 Victoria Voth (1982) 28252066
17 LK23 Sina Wolf (1981) 28152027

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Cornelia Auer (1956) 25650438
E2 LK20 Efi Binder (1952) 25250442
E3 LK23 Christel Pawel (1960) 26050249
E4 LK23 Brunhilde Schick (1957) 25750502
E5 LK23 Marga Waibel (1966) 26650183
E6 LK23 Ulrike Wiest (1966) 26652188
E7 LK23 Gabriele Knappe (1960) 26050485
E8 LK23 Gertrud Schubert (1943) 24350258
E9 LK23 Gerlinde Sedlmayer (1966) 26652856
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Dirk Heinsohn (1966) 16652088
2 LK21 Hans-Peter Waibel (1966) 16650403
3 LK23 Alwin Göggel (1965) 16592288
4 LK23 Oliver Helm (1975) 17552924
5 LK23 Thomas Dunkelberg (1968) 16854475
6 LK23 Thomas Störk (1969) 16950364
7 LK23 Markus Pfäffle (1980) 18050286
8 LK23 Jonas Rossmanith (1965) 16550250
9 LK23 Gerhard Heinlin (1952) 15250948
10 LK23 Matthias Herre (1974) 17453029
11 MF LK23 Hans Jörg Knoll (1960) 16050594
12 LK23 Wolfgang Schmidt (1952) 15250687
13 LK23 Hartmut Keßler (1952) 15250417
14 LK23 Hans Peter Kernler (1948) 14850619
15 LK23 Wolfgang Pawel (1957) 15750647
16 LK23 Gerhard Holderried (1968) 16850432
17 LK23 Rolf Grob (1959) 15950580
18 LK23 Roland Linder (1961) 16150584
19 LK23 Klaus Seeger (1940) 14082080

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Thomas Schlegel (1980) 18051183
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Cornelia Auer (1956) 25650438
2 LK20 Efi Binder (1952) 25250442
3 LK23 Brunhilde Schick (1957) 25750502
4 LK23 Christel Pawel (1960) 26050249
5 LK23 Ulrike Wiest (1966) 26652188
6 LK23 Marga Waibel (1966) 26650183
7 LK23 Gertrud Schubert (1943) 24350258
8 LK23 Gabriele Knappe (1960) 26050485
9 LK23 Gerlinde Sedlmayer (1966) 26652856
10 LK23 Marlen Echsle (1939) 23950107