Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20593
TC Mengen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Damjan Zec (2007) 10760538
2 MF LK22,0 Paul Jäger (2010) 11089731
3 MF LK23,0 Alejandro Riede (2006) 10666280
4 LK23,0 Jan Stumpp (2006) 10655523
5 LK23,0 Leon Michelberger (2007) 10766919
6 LK23,0 Paul Baur (2008) 10833904
7 LK23,0 Alexander Lutz (2008) 10833877
8 LK23,0 Stefan Lutz (2006) 10668176
9 LK23,0 Jacob Menad (2006) 10666325
10 LK23,0 Jan Teufel (2008) 10835286
11 LK23,0 Jonas Wetzel (2008) 10833736
12 LK23,0 Vincenz Friedrich (2007) 10770001
13 LK23,0 Lennard Phillip Wiedergrün (2008) 10833728
14 LK23,0 Leo Selg (2009) 10912796
15 LK23,0 Hugo Knobel (2010) 11091366
16 LK23,0 Jaret Lohrer (2008) 10835285
17 LK23,0 Lukas Toni Lou Wiedergrün (2010) 11089761
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Werner Kautz (1957) 15750574
2 MF LK10,0 John Schouten (1966) 16650509 NED A/D
3 LK10,0 Kersten Hamann (1963) 16304593
4 LK13,0 Wolfgang Buck (1962) 16250525
5 LK13,0 Rainer Boss (1960) 16001788
6 LK14,0 Holger Kiem (1968) 16851304
7 LK14,0 Roland Schlegel (1962) 16250491
8 LK15,0 Uwe Schaut (1965) 16590605
9 LK16,0 Thomas Schaefauer (1968) 16850365

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Paul Jäger (2010) 11089731
2 LK23,0 Leo Selg (2009) 10912796
3 LK23,0 Hugo Knobel (2010) 11091366
4 LK23,0 Lukas Toni Lou Wiedergrün (2010) 11089761
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,0 Damjan Zec (2007) 10760538
2 LK23,0 Alejandro Riede (2006) 10666280
3 LK23,0 Jan Stumpp (2006) 10655523
4 LK23,0 Max Goeze (2008) 10833735
5 MF LK23,0 Paul Jäger (2010) 11089731
6 LK23,0 Leon Michelberger (2007) 10766919
7 LK23,0 Jacob Menad (2006) 10666325
8 LK23,0 Paul Baur (2008) 10833904
9 LK23,0 Jan Teufel (2008) 10835286
10 LK23,0 Stefan Lutz (2006) 10668176
11 LK23,0 Alexander Lutz (2008) 10833877
12 LK23,0 Jonas Wetzel (2008) 10833736
13 LK23,0 Leo Selg (2009) 10912796
14 LK23,0 Vincenz Friedrich (2007) 10770001
15 LK23,0 Hugo Knobel (2010) 11091366
16 LK23,0 Lennard Phillip Wiedergrün (2008) 10833728
17 LK23,0 Jaret Lohrer (2008) 10835285
18 LK23,0 Lukas Toni Lou Wiedergrün (2010) 11089761
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Fynn Schäfauer (2002) 10257515
2 LK22,0 Achim Auchter (1986) 18650506
3 LK22,0 Paul Julius Braaksma (2003) 10350550
4 LK23,0 Daniel Marz (1992) 19252197
5 LK23,0 Waldemar Marz (1988) 18850598
6 LK23,0 Marco Schweizer (1987) 18750444
7 MF LK23,0 Rafael Maderner (1986) 18653605
8 LK23,0 Mario Kloss (1991) 19151963
9 LK23,0 Benjamin Witte (1979) 17954290
10 LK23,0 Fabian Kiem (1995) 19555600
11 LK23,0 Christoph Kiem (1997) 19756203
12 LK23,0 Torsten Graf (1979) 17955048
13 LK23,0 Joachim Funk (1986) 18654438
14 LK23,0 Christoph Weiß (1989) 18998305
15 LK23,0 Florian Krall (1991) 19156310

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Armin Engler (1975) 17550143
E2 Marcel Dietsche (1981) 18150314
E3 Markus Michelberger (1972) 17250271
E4 John Schouten (1966) 16650509 NED A/D
E5 Kersten Hamann (1963) 16304593
E6 Tobias Reiser (1981) 18150307
E7 Wolfgang Buck (1962) 16250525
E8 Daniel Claus (1980) 18050302
E9 Holger Kiem (1968) 16851304
E10 Michael Baacke (1981) 18150231
E11 Martin Job (1975) 17502740
E12 Manuel Kurfürst (1986) 18650291
E13 Christian Claus (1980) 18050762
E14 Joachim Prochnow (1967) 16750503
E15 Moritz Stützel (1983) 18350217
E16 Marcel Burckhardt (1969) 16950320
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Greta Kiem (2003) 20356245
2 LK20,0 Jennifer Witte (2002) 20257737
3 LK22,0 Franziska Kiem (2000) 20002729
4 LK22,0 Alina Hecht (2000) 20057933
5 LK22,0 Annika Koenig (1986) 28650215
6 LK23,0 Katharina Kiem (2000) 20002731
7 LK23,0 Carmen Lutz (1987) 28750264
8 LK23,0 Jule Briesemeister (2000) 20002728
9 LK23,0 Emelie Baur (2000) 20003300
10 MF LK23,0 Lisa Schaefauer (1996) 29651659
11 LK23,0 Laura Schaefauer (1997) 29751178
12 LK23,0 Manuela Di Luccia (1985) 28552633 CRO A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Armin Engler (1975) 17550143
2 MF LK10,0 Marcel Dietsche (1981) 18150314
3 LK10,0 Markus Michelberger (1972) 17250271
4 LK13,0 Tobias Reiser (1981) 18150307
5 LK14,0 Daniel Claus (1980) 18050302
6 LK15,0 Michael Baacke (1981) 18150231
7 LK17,0 Martin Job (1975) 17502740
8 LK19,0 Stefan Reutter (1981) 18150115
9 LK19,0 Thomas Reutter (1977) 17750140
10 LK22,0 Christian Claus (1980) 18050762

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 John Schouten (1966) 16650509 NED A/D
E2 Kersten Hamann (1963) 16304593
E3 Wolfgang Buck (1962) 16250525
E4 Holger Kiem (1968) 16851304
E5 Roland Schlegel (1962) 16250491
E6 Uwe Schaut (1965) 16590605
E7 Thomas Schaefauer (1968) 16850365
E8 Benjamin Witte (1979) 17954290
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,0 John Schouten (1966) 16650509 NED A/D
2 LK10,0 Kersten Hamann (1963) 16304593
3 LK13,0 Wolfgang Buck (1962) 16250525
4 LK14,0 Holger Kiem (1968) 16851304
5 LK14,0 Roland Schlegel (1962) 16250491
6 LK15,0 Uwe Schaut (1965) 16590605
7 LK16,0 Thomas Schaefauer (1968) 16850365
8 LK22,0 Joachim Prochnow (1967) 16750503
9 LK23,0 Marcel Burckhardt (1969) 16950320

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Werner Kautz (1957) 15750574
E2 Rainer Boss (1960) 16001788
E3 Hubert Stoerkle (1959) 15950515
E4 Hugo Beck (1946) 14650440
E5 Peter Abel (1949) 14950535
E6 Peter Weiler (1952) 15250540
E7 Stefan Roeck (1954) 15450443
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Werner Kautz (1957) 15750574
2 LK13,0 Rainer Boss (1960) 16001788
3 LK13,0 Hubert Stoerkle (1959) 15950515
4 LK16,0 Hugo Beck (1946) 14650440
5 MF LK22,0 Peter Weiler (1952) 15250540
6 LK22,0 Peter Abel (1949) 14950535
7 LK23,0 Stefan Roeck (1954) 15450443
8 LK23,0 Hans Stumpp (1948) 14850476
9 LK23,0 Alois Weber (1950) 15004745
10 LK23,0 Raffaele Di Luccia (1935) 13550123 ITA A/D