Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20597
TA Oberdischingen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,3 Johanna Falkenroth (1986) 28650394
2 LK17,7 Katrin Eberle (1992) 29251441
3 LK19,5 Maresa Schiele (1996) 29651803
4 LK21,1 Madeleine Volz (1994) 29451570
5 LK21,4 Catharina Herrmann (2000) 20050177
6 LK21,5 Ronja Braun (1997) 29751312
7 LK22,1 Denise Mayer (1990) 29051152
8 LK23,4 Carolin Raiber (2001) 20102118
9 LK23,4 Verena Günther (2002) 20200834
10 LK23,4 Eva Maria Schlick (2002) 20253432
11 LK23,4 Malin Ott (2003) 20360432
12 LK23,4 Lena Kneer (2006) 20659271
13 LK23,8 Natalie Hauff (1998) 29850753
14 MF LK23,8 Franziska Herrmann (1995) 29507600
15 LK23,8 Anna Breitenmoser (2002) 20262877
16 LK23,8 Lisa Breitenmoser (2004) 20459461
17 LK23,8 Lena Heinze (2001) 20161340
18 LK23,8 Meike Ott (1999) 29964726

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Beate Hauff (1965) 26550464
E2 Christa Krom (1953) 25350435
E3 Gabi Sauter (1966) 26650406
E4 Sabine Rath (1968) 26802187
E5 Alexandra Wolfsperger (1969) 26950539
E6 Petra Schiele (1963) 26350452
E7 Karin Bürger (1963) 26350536
E8 Karin Rieger (1956) 25650419
E9 Karin Volz (1962) 26250451
E10 Rita Grötzinger (1968) 26854527
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,6 Markus Braig (1973) 17351888
2 LK15,5 Christoph Hofmann (1977) 17750525
3 LK15,8 Andreas Gapp (1967) 16750783
4 MF LK19,5 Armin Wolfsperger (1970) 17050927
5 LK21,8 Alexander Wirth (1981) 18150532
6 LK23,4 Elmar Braig (1969) 16903482

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Manfred Locher (1953) 15351012
E2 Georg Gnann (1959) 15950880
E3 Helmut Schlick (1954) 15450927
E4 Rudolf Volz (1956) 15650965
E5 Rupert Schmucker (1955) 15551038
E6 Winfried Glöggler (1958) 15850993
E7 Rainer Wintergerst (1960) 16050926
E8 Wolfgang Hess (1948) 14850988
E9 Eugen Volz (1954) 15452425
E10 Herbert Volz (1952) 15251050
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,4 Beate Hauff (1965) 26550464
2 LK20,1 Christa Krom (1953) 25350435
3 LK20,6 Gabi Sauter (1966) 26650406
4 LK21,8 Sabine Rath (1968) 26802187
5 MF LK21,9 Alexandra Wolfsperger (1969) 26950539
6 LK22,9 Petra Schiele (1963) 26350452
7 LK23,4 Karin Bürger (1963) 26350536
8 LK23,4 Karin Rieger (1956) 25650419
9 LK23,4 Maria Luise Rehm (1954) 25450464
10 LK23,4 Anneliese Pitzer (1950) 25072338
11 LK23,8 Karin Volz (1962) 26250451
12 LK23,9 Rita Grötzinger (1968) 26854527
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,7 Manfred Locher (1953) 15351012
2 LK16,8 Georg Gnann (1959) 15950880
3 LK17,6 Helmut Schlick (1954) 15450927
4 LK18,3 Rudolf Volz (1956) 15650965
5 MF LK19,4 Rupert Schmucker (1955) 15551038
6 LK21,4 Winfried Glöggler (1958) 15850993
7 LK22,6 Rainer Wintergerst (1960) 16050926
8 LK23,4 Wolfgang Hess (1948) 14850988
9 LK23,4 Eugen Volz (1954) 15452425
10 LK23,4 Herbert Volz (1952) 15251050