Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20600
TC Ochsenhausen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Lilly Richter (2009) 20958760
2 LK23 Tim Stadler (2009) 10913936
3 LK23 David Heinzelmann (2008) 10836325
4 Tudor Topa (2011) 11152629 ROU A/D
5 LK23 Leni Brauchle (2008) 20809341
6 LK23 Frederik Sperling (2009) 10911334
7 LK23 Noah Oelmaier (2008) 10833887
8 LK23 David Bader (2008) 10833929
9 LK23 Eva Miller (2009) 20958890
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Alexander Kienle (2005) 10565415
2 LK22 Ludwig Aigner (2005) 10562633
3 LK22 Julius Dammann (2005) 10562948
4 LK23 Finn Buhl (2006) 10660150
5 LK23 Leopold Aigner (2006) 10666447
6 LK23 Paul Dolinski (2005) 10565369
7 LK23 Lilly Richter (2009) 20958760
8 LK23 Tim Stadler (2009) 10913936
9 LK23 David Heinzelmann (2008) 10836325
10 Tudor Topa (2011) 11152629 ROU A/D
11 LK23 Stefan Härter (2006) 10668159
12 LK23 Leonie Ölmaier (2005) 20562710
13 LK23 Leni Brauchle (2008) 20809341
14 LK23 Frederik Sperling (2009) 10911334
15 LK23 Noah Oelmaier (2008) 10833887
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Elias Schmidberger (2002) 10257295
2 LK22 Simon Kienle (2003) 10356311
3 LK22 Alexander Kienle (2005) 10565415
4 LK22 Ludwig Aigner (2005) 10562633
5 LK22 Julius Dammann (2005) 10562948
6 LK23 Jonathan Rindle (2002) 10257191
7 LK23 Lennart Holland (2004) 10459044
8 LK23 Finn Buhl (2006) 10660150
9 LK23 Leopold Aigner (2006) 10666447
10 LK23 Jason Natterer (2003) 10365475
11 LK23 Paul Dolinski (2005) 10565369
12 LK23 Tim Stadler (2009) 10913936
13 LK23 Stefan Härter (2006) 10668159
14 LK23 Frederik Sperling (2009) 10911334
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Christian Danner (1989) 18951671
2 LK20 Philipp Schick (1997) 19753316
3 LK21 Fabian Kienle (2001) 10103436
4 LK21 Cornelius Gauckler (1993) 19352640
5 MF LK22 Paul Wiedemann (1998) 19862583
6 LK23 Luca Cornelius Kunz (1994) 19452517
7 LK23 Niklas Friede (1998) 19851435
8 LK23 Timon Kramer (1996) 19653577
9 LK23 Constantin Bicker (2000) 10004116
10 LK23 Sinan Bayram (1989) 18996194
11 LK23 Moritz Angele (1997) 19752335
12 LK23 Tobias Winghart (2000) 10004115
13 LK23 Samuel Gerster (1994) 19457808
14 LK23 Thilo Denzel (1995) 19570345
15 LK23 Yannick Freisinger (1995) 19570341

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Peter Pirner (1968) 16851100
E2 LK18 Michael Heinzelmann (1970) 17050958
E3 LK20 Benjamin Danner (1980) 18050907
E4 LK20 Philipp Kunz (1980) 18063807
E5 LK21 Armin Stark (1971) 17150105
E6 LK23 Tobias Mayerhofer (1979) 17950580
E7 LK23 Hagen Zell (1977) 17751077
E8 LK23 Stefan Zell (1987) 18752736
E9 LK23 András Vólar (1974) 17453443 HUN A/D
E10 LK23 Klaus Brzezowsky (1970) 17054516 AUT A/D
E11 LK23 Philipp Frei (1984) 18451817 SUI
E12 LK23 Martin Brändle (1981) 18152278
E13 LK23 Thomas Sauter (1983) 18351812
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Isabell Krützmann (1990) 29000130
2 LK13 Ute Schad (1983) 28350006
3 LK14 Yvonne Maier (1987) 28750425
4 MF LK14 Sandra Freisinger (1975) 27550122
5 LK16 Renate Rueß (1962) 26250334
6 LK17 Anika Zell (1988) 28850411
7 LK21 Kathrin Mengele (1984) 28450208
8 LK22 Tamara Sary (1998) 29850619
9 LK22 Selina Rueß (1995) 29551565
10 LK22 Diana Mitrachow (2001) 20102081
11 LK22 Ameli Dammann (2000) 20055949
12 LK23 Susanne Hoffmann (1976) 27652050
13 LK23 Simone Willmann (1967) 26702959
14 LK23 Katja Schob (1992) 29251411
15 LK23 Kirsten Denzel (1966) 26603002
16 LK23 Claudia Rixen (1967) 26702938
17 LK23 Sonja Deiringer (1957) 25750360
18 LK23 Martina Miller (1979) 27950245
19 LK23 Isabell Maier (1995) 29552965
20 LK23 Ivelina Yordanova (1982) 28251873 BUL A/D
21 LK23 Gitom Höpfner (1987) 28752064
22 LK23 Verena Eckert (1980) 28050713
23 LK23 Stefania Malinova (2004) 20461704 BUL A/D
24 LK23 Victoria König (2003) 20362024
25 LK23 Vera Aumann (2004) 20463533
26 LK23 Marissa Kramer (1994) 29455186

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Ida Schad (1957) 25750004
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Benjamin Danner (1980) 18050907
2 LK20 Philipp Kunz (1980) 18063807
3 LK21 Armin Stark (1971) 17150105
4 LK23 Tobias Mayerhofer (1979) 17950580
5 LK23 Hagen Zell (1977) 17751077
6 MF LK23 Stefan Zell (1987) 18752736
7 LK23 András Vólar (1974) 17453443 HUN A/D
8 LK23 Philipp Frei (1984) 18451817 SUI
9 LK23 Martin Brändle (1981) 18152278
10 LK23 Thomas Sauter (1983) 18351812

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Harald Kahr (1961) 16150546
E2 LK11 Hermann Bucher (1956) 15650482
E3 LK12 Helmut Dammann (1965) 16500660
E4 LK14 Peter Pirner (1968) 16851100
E5 LK15 Klaus Wildemann (1961) 16150621
E6 LK15 Christian Danner (1989) 18951671
E7 LK17 Michael Thiel (1965) 16550713
E8 LK18 Michael Heinzelmann (1970) 17050958
E9 LK23 Klaus Brzezowsky (1970) 17054516 AUT A/D
E10 LK23 Sven-Ole Rixen (1965) 16591081
E11 LK23 Sinan Bayram (1989) 18996194
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Harald Kahr (1961) 16150546
2 LK11 Hermann Bucher (1956) 15650482
3 LK12 Helmut Dammann (1965) 16500660
4 LK14 Peter Pirner (1968) 16851100
5 LK15 Klaus Wildemann (1961) 16150621
6 LK15 Karl Laux (1945) 14500453
7 MF LK17 Michael Thiel (1965) 16550713
8 LK17 Klaus-Peter Reuthlinger (1957) 15750679
9 LK18 Michael Heinzelmann (1970) 17050958
10 LK19 Stefan Rueß (1959) 15950654
11 LK20 Reinhard Kramer (1960) 16050829
12 LK23 Klaus Brzezowsky (1970) 17054516 AUT A/D
13 MF LK23 Sven-Ole Rixen (1965) 16591081
14 LK23 Peter Deiringer (1957) 15750670
15 LK23 Eberhard Zier (1962) 16250850
16 LK23 Dieter Eisenmann (1962) 16250639

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Hubert Link (1953) 15351105
E2 LK16 Fritz Hölzl (1948) 14850759
E3 LK18 Gerhard Maucher (1957) 15751049
E4 LK19 Albert Schädle (1953) 15350726
E5 LK21 Robert Loritz (1955) 15551122
E6 LK22 Eckhard Kunz (1949) 14950686
E7 LK23 Dieter Buhl (1945) 14550293
E8 LK23 Hans-Peter Schöllhorn (1959) 15950999
E9 LK23 Gerhard Riedmüller (1958) 15850690
E10 LK23 Josef Metzger (1954) 15450671
E11 LK23 Erwin Freisinger (1952) 15251738
E12 LK23 Norbert Kupfahl (1955) 15550031
E13 LK23 Konrad Wachter (1949) 14952328
E14 LK23 Heinz Mainka (1949) 14950864
E15 LK23 Franz Ries (1950) 15050755
E16 LK23 Kurt Bitterle (1952) 15252326
E17 LK23 Manfred Born (1936) 13650286
E18 LK23 Günther Baumann (1936) 13650291
E19 LK23 Peter Guhl (1942) 14250653
E20 LK23 Dieter Engler (1940) 14050666
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Hubert Link (1953) 15351105
2 MF LK16 Fritz Hölzl (1948) 14850759
3 LK18 Gerhard Maucher (1957) 15751049
4 LK19 Albert Schädle (1953) 15350726
5 LK21 Robert Loritz (1955) 15551122
6 LK22 Eckhard Kunz (1949) 14950686
7 LK23 Dieter Buhl (1945) 14550293
8 LK23 Hans-Peter Schöllhorn (1959) 15950999
9 LK23 Gerhard Riedmüller (1958) 15850690
10 LK23 Josef Metzger (1954) 15450671

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Hermann Bucher (1956) 15650482
E2 LK15 Karl Laux (1945) 14500453
E3 LK17 Klaus-Peter Reuthlinger (1957) 15750679
E4 LK19 Stefan Rueß (1959) 15950654
E5 LK20 Reinhard Kramer (1960) 16050829
E6 LK23 Erwin Freisinger (1952) 15251738
E7 LK23 Peter Deiringer (1957) 15750670
E8 LK23 Norbert Kupfahl (1955) 15550031
E9 LK23 Konrad Wachter (1949) 14952328
E10 LK23 Heinz Mainka (1949) 14950864
E11 LK23 Franz Ries (1950) 15050755
E12 LK23 Kurt Bitterle (1952) 15252326
E13 LK23 Manfred Born (1936) 13650286
E14 LK23 Günther Baumann (1936) 13650291
E15 LK23 Peter Guhl (1942) 14250653
E16 LK23 Dieter Engler (1940) 14050666
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Ida Schad (1957) 25750004
2 LK18 Margarete Reinhardt (1949) 24950278
3 LK19 Sigrid Buhl (1947) 24750181
4 LK20 Doris von Boyen (1947) 24750251
5 LK23 Waltraud Ketteler (1957) 25751385
6 LK23 Mathilde Baumann (1948) 24850248

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Sonja Deiringer (1957) 25750360
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Erwin Freisinger (1952) 15251738
2 LK23 Norbert Kupfahl (1955) 15550031
3 LK23 Konrad Wachter (1949) 14952328
4 LK23 Heinz Mainka (1949) 14950864
5 LK23 Franz Ries (1950) 15050755
6 LK23 Kurt Bitterle (1952) 15252326
7 LK23 Manfred Born (1936) 13650286
8 LK23 Günther Baumann (1936) 13650291
9 LK23 Peter Guhl (1942) 14250653
10 LK23 Dieter Engler (1940) 14050666

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Hubert Link (1953) 15351105
E2 LK15 Karl Laux (1945) 14500453
E3 LK16 Fritz Hölzl (1948) 14850759
E4 LK19 Albert Schädle (1953) 15350726
E5 LK21 Robert Loritz (1955) 15551122
E6 LK22 Eckhard Kunz (1949) 14950686
E7 LK23 Dieter Buhl (1945) 14550293
E8 LK23 Josef Metzger (1954) 15450671