Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20600
TC Ochsenhausen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Alexander Kienle (2005) 10565415
2 LK23 Finn Buhl (2006) 10660150
3 LK23 Ludwig Aigner (2005) 10562633
4 LK23 Julius Dammann (2005) 10562948
5 LK23 Leopold Aigner (2006) 10666447
6 LK23 Leonie Ölmaier (2005) 20562710
7 LK23 Leni Brauchle (2008) 20809341
8 LK23 Stefan Härter (2006) 10668159
9 Frederik Sperling (2009) 10911334
10 Tudor Topa (2011) 11152629 ROU
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Fabian Kienle (2001) 10103436
2 LK21 Elias Schmidberger (2002) 10257295
3 LK22 Simon Kienle (2003) 10356311
4 LK23 Jonathan Rindle (2002) 10257191
5 LK23 Jason Natterer (2003) 10365475
6 LK23 Alexander Kienle (2005) 10565415
7 LK23 Lennart Holland (2004) 10459044
8 LK23 Finn Buhl (2006) 10660150
9 LK23 Ludwig Aigner (2005) 10562633
10 LK23 Julius Dammann (2005) 10562948
11 LK23 Leopold Aigner (2006) 10666447
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Christian Danner (1989) 18951671
2 LK21 Fabian Kienle (2001) 10103436
3 MF LK22 Cornelius Gauckler (1993) 19352640
4 LK23 Luca Cornelius Kunz (1994) 19452517
5 LK23 Niklas Friede (1998) 19851435
6 LK23 Timon Kramer (1996) 19653577
7 LK23 Paul Wiedemann (1998) 19862583
8 LK23 Philipp Gutfleisch (1998) 19861944
9 LK23 Constantin Bicker (2000) 10004116
10 LK23 Sinan Bayram (1989) 18996194
11 LK23 Moritz Angele (1997) 19752335
12 LK23 Tobias Winghart (2000) 10004115
13 LK23 Samuel Gerster (1994) 19457808
14 LK23 Thilo Denzel (1995) 19570345
15 LK23 Yannick Freisinger (1995) 19570341
16 LK23 Abdussellam Kidik (1997) 19762602

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Michael Heinzelmann (1970) 17050958
E2 LK17 Peter Pirner (1968) 16851100
E3 LK19 Benjamin Danner (1980) 18050907
E4 LK20 Philipp Kunz (1980) 18063807
E5 LK21 Armin Stark (1971) 17150105
E6 LK23 Tobias Mayerhofer (1979) 17950580
E7 LK23 Hagen Zell (1977) 17751077
E8 LK23 Stefan Zell (1987) 18752736
E9 LK23 András Vólar (1974) 17453443 HUN
E10 LK23 Klaus Brzezowsky (1970) 17054516 AUT
E11 LK23 Philipp Frei (1984) 18451817 SUI
E12 LK23 Martin Brändle (1981) 18152278
E13 LK23 Thomas Sauter (1983) 18351812
E14 LK23 Jürgen Göppel (1977) 17753181
E15 LK23 Thomas Ruß (1985) 18550874
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Ute Schad (1983) 28350006
2 LK14 Isabell Krützmann (1990) 29000130
3 LK14 Yvonne Maier (1987) 28750425
4 LK14 Sandra Freisinger (1975) 27550122
5 LK15 Renate Rueß (1962) 26250334
6 LK18 Anika Zell (1988) 28850411
7 LK19 Kathrin Reinhardt (1984) 28450208
8 LK22 Tamara Sary (1998) 29850619
9 LK22 Janna Seidel (2002) 20255155
10 LK23 Susanne Hoffmann (1976) 27652050
11 LK23 Selina Rueß (1995) 29551565
12 LK23 Katja Schob (1992) 29251411
13 LK23 Simone Willmann (1967) 26702959
14 LK23 Claudia Rixen (1967) 26702938
15 LK23 Petra Lintz (1967) 26750523
16 LK23 Kirsten Denzel (1966) 26603002
17 LK23 Sonja Deiringer (1957) 25750360
18 LK23 Martina Miller (1979) 27950245
19 LK23 Diana Mitrachow (2001) 20102081
20 MF LK23 Ameli Dammann (2000) 20055949
21 LK23 Isabell Maier (1995) 29552965
22 LK23 Renee Nakad (2000) 20060750 SYR
23 LK23 Ivelina Yordanova (1982) 28251873 BUL
24 LK23 Gitom Höpfner (1987) 28752064
25 LK23 Verena Eckert (1980) 28050713
26 LK23 Stefania Malinova (2004) 20461704 BUL
27 LK23 Victoria König (2003) 20362024
28 LK23 Vera Aumann (2004) 20463533
29 LK23 Marissa Kramer (1994) 29455186

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Ida Schad (1957) 25750004
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Michael Heinzelmann (1970) 17050958
2 LK19 Benjamin Danner (1980) 18050907
3 LK20 Philipp Kunz (1980) 18063807
4 LK21 Armin Stark (1971) 17150105
5 MF LK23 Tobias Mayerhofer (1979) 17950580
6 LK23 Hagen Zell (1977) 17751077
7 LK23 Stefan Zell (1987) 18752736
8 LK23 András Vólar (1974) 17453443 HUN
9 LK23 Klaus Brzezowsky (1970) 17054516 AUT
10 LK23 Philipp Frei (1984) 18451817 SUI
11 LK23 Martin Brändle (1981) 18152278
12 LK23 Thomas Sauter (1983) 18351812
13 LK23 Jürgen Göppel (1977) 17753181
14 LK23 Thomas Ruß (1985) 18550874

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Harald Kahr (1961) 16150546
E2 LK13 Hermann Bucher (1956) 15650482
E3 LK15 Helmut Dammann (1965) 16500660
E4 LK15 Klaus Wildemann (1961) 16150621
E5 LK16 Christian Danner (1989) 18951671
E6 LK17 Peter Pirner (1968) 16851100
E7 LK18 Michael Thiel (1965) 16550713
E8 LK23 Sinan Bayram (1989) 18996194
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Harald Kahr (1961) 16150546
2 LK13 Karl Laux (1945) 14500453
3 LK13 Hermann Bucher (1956) 15650482
4 LK15 Helmut Dammann (1965) 16500660
5 LK15 Klaus Wildemann (1961) 16150621
6 LK17 Peter Pirner (1968) 16851100
7 LK17 Klaus-Peter Reuthlinger (1957) 15750679
8 MF LK18 Michael Thiel (1965) 16550713
9 LK18 Reinhard Kramer (1960) 16050829
10 LK18 Stefan Rueß (1959) 15950654
11 LK22 Erwin Freisinger (1952) 15251738
12 LK23 Peter Deiringer (1957) 15750670
13 LK23 Dieter Eisenmann (1962) 16250639
14 MF LK23 Sven-Ole Rixen (1965) 16591081
15 LK23 Eberhard Zier (1962) 16250850
16 LK23 Norbert Kupfahl (1955) 15550031
17 LK23 Konrad Wachter (1949) 14952328
18 LK23 Heinz Mainka (1949) 14950864
19 LK23 Franz Ries (1950) 15050755
20 LK23 Kurt Bitterle (1952) 15252326
21 LK23 Manfred Born (1936) 13650286
22 LK23 Georg Russ (1957) 15750674

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Hubert Link (1953) 15351105
E2 LK16 Fritz Hölzl (1948) 14850759
E3 LK19 Karl-Hans Graf (1948) 14850696
E4 LK19 Albert Schädle (1953) 15350726
E5 LK19 Gerhard Maucher (1957) 15751049
E6 LK19 Robert Loritz (1955) 15551122
E7 LK21 Eckhard Kunz (1949) 14950686
E8 LK22 Dieter Buhl (1945) 14550293
E9 LK23 Hans-Peter Schöllhorn (1959) 15950999
E10 LK23 Gerhard Riedmüller (1958) 15850690
E11 LK23 Josef Metzger (1954) 15450671
E12 LK23 Joachim Ensinger (1958) 15850912
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Hubert Link (1953) 15351105
2 MF LK16 Fritz Hölzl (1948) 14850759
3 LK19 Karl-Hans Graf (1948) 14850696
4 LK19 Albert Schädle (1953) 15350726
5 LK19 Gerhard Maucher (1957) 15751049
6 LK19 Robert Loritz (1955) 15551122
7 LK21 Eckhard Kunz (1949) 14950686
8 LK22 Dieter Buhl (1945) 14550293
9 LK23 Hans-Peter Schöllhorn (1959) 15950999
10 LK23 Gerhard Riedmüller (1958) 15850690
11 LK23 Josef Metzger (1954) 15450671
12 LK23 Joachim Ensinger (1958) 15850912

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Karl Laux (1945) 14500453
E2 LK13 Hermann Bucher (1956) 15650482
E3 LK17 Klaus-Peter Reuthlinger (1957) 15750679
E4 LK18 Stefan Rueß (1959) 15950654
E5 LK22 Erwin Freisinger (1952) 15251738
E6 LK23 Peter Deiringer (1957) 15750670
E7 LK23 Norbert Kupfahl (1955) 15550031
E8 LK23 Konrad Wachter (1949) 14952328
E9 LK23 Heinz Mainka (1949) 14950864
E10 LK23 Franz Ries (1950) 15050755
E11 LK23 Kurt Bitterle (1952) 15252326
E12 LK23 Manfred Born (1936) 13650286
E13 LK23 Georg Russ (1957) 15750674
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Ida Schad (1957) 25750004
2 LK19 Margarete Reinhardt (1949) 24950278
3 LK19 Sigrid Buhl (1947) 24750181
4 LK20 Doris von Boyen (1947) 24750251
5 LK23 Waltraud Ketteler (1957) 25751385
6 LK23 Mathilde Baumann (1948) 24850248

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Sonja Deiringer (1957) 25750360