Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20606
TC Bad Saulgau WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Daria Feofanova (2003) 20359810
2 MF LK21,0 Sandrine Stark (1994) 29451365
3 LK21,0 Lea Geßler (2002) 20254909
4 LK23,0 Sonja Miko (1973) 27353042
5 MF LK23,0 Vanessa Sontag (1991) 29153150
6 LK23,0 Karla Hipp (1984) 28452028
7 LK23,0 Sabine Gierer (1983) 28351372
8 LK23,0 Dilan Yasar (2000) 20003552
9 LK23,0 Nicole Maier (1980) 28050461
10 LK23,0 Margit Roensch (1967) 26753410
11 LK23,0 Lena Roensch (2000) 20003487
12 LK23,0 Karla Roensch (2002) 20262906
13 LK23,0 Ella Roensch (2005) 20559704
14 LK23,0 Sabrina Sontag (1992) 29254440
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Claus Obert (1949) 14951160
2 LK16,0 Alexander Arnold (1960) 16051389
3 MF LK21,0 Jan Kolarsky (1957) 15750236
4 LK22,0 Manfred Landig (1957) 15750689
5 LK23,0 Joachim Bohl (1956) 15650411
6 LK23,0 Lutz Manke (1953) 15350998
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Edwin Brillisauer (1952) 15251278
2 MF LK15,0 Konrad Späth (1950) 15000338
3 LK19,0 Gernot Maier (1952) 15200284
4 LK19,0 Carl Moll (1946) 14650913
5 LK15,0 Christa Späth (1951) 25150030
6 LK17,0 Beate Moll (1949) 24950200
7 LK25,0 Sabine Maier (1959) 25950273
8 LK25,0 Eva Brillisauer (1954) 25451251

Hobby 2021

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Sigrun Bartz (1961) 26151636
2 Eva Brillisauer (1954) 25451251
3 Renate Dobler (1957) 25750013
4 Rosemarie Flaisch (1941) 24150009
5 Margret Fuchs (1954) 25451535
6 Elisabeth Gruber (1952) 25250019
7 Hildegard Hanner-Weibler (1954) 25451537
8 Birgit Hertle (1966) 26653816
9 Elisabeth Hesser (1963) 26351014
10 Sonja Hipp (1963) 26352789
11 Sabine Hohfelser (1960) 26050017
12 Monika Honold (1954) 25451542
13 Lieselotte Kaempfe (1941) 24150010
14 Sigrid König (1941) 24150695
15 Sabine Maier (1959) 25950273
16 Ursula Mentz (1954) 25450014
17 Traudel Merschdorf (1954) 25451536
18 Anne-Marie Metz-Deschamps (1949) 24950951
19 Carmen Michelberger (1956) 25651539
20 Brigitte Netzer (1951) 25150009
21 Anne Neuchel (1951) 25151268
22 Barbara Ostermeier (1956) 25650019
23 Renate Runge (1953) 25350015
24 Margit Schelkle (1954) 25451252
25 Annemarie Trüg (1943) 24350737
26 Charlotte Uhl (1960) 26050895
27 MF Cornelia Weisser (1967) 26754015
28 Ellen Zehrer (1940) 24075186

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Malik Halicevic (2010) 11097133
2 Samuel Jaufmann (2011) 11160180
3 MF Nicolas Steinhart (2011) 11160261
4 LK23,0 Julian Hermann (2010) 11095406
5 LK23,0 Ben Kessler (2009) 10913785
6 LK23,0 Hanna Miko (2009) 20957143
7 LK23,0 Anna-Lena Remensperger (2009) 20957159
8 LK23,0 Alisa Zec (2010) 21059125
9 Maxine Steinhart (2012) 21204092
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Liam Linder (2006) 10663001
2 LK23,0 Vincent Beikircher (2007) 10764528
3 LK23,0 Sinan Baburhan (2007) 10760597
4 LK23,0 Christian Pokrovski (2007) 10760633
5 LK23,0 Justin Gretz (2008) 10833841
6 LK23,0 Vinzenz Schulz (2008) 10831152
7 LK23,0 Malik Halicevic (2010) 11097133
8 Samuel Jaufmann (2011) 11160180
9 LK23,0 Ben Kessler (2009) 10913785
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Elias Gorskij (2005) 10556115
2 LK22,0 Arian-Ioan Serban (2004) 10465190 ROU A/D
3 LK23,0 Niklas Gönner (2005) 10571424
4 MF LK23,0 Liam Linder (2006) 10663001
5 LK23,0 Paul Bichert (2005) 10562915
6 LK23,0 Hannes Fessler (2005) 10569474
7 LK23,0 Vincent Beikircher (2007) 10764528
8 LK23,0 Sinan Baburhan (2007) 10760597
9 LK20,0 Daria Feofanova (2003) 20359810
10 LK23,0 Ella Roensch (2005) 20559704
11 LK23,0 Evalisa Dilger (2004) 20464722
12 LK23,0 Daria Gorskij (2007) 20754492
13 LK23,0 Hanna Miko (2009) 20957143
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Lukas Neunteufel (1992) 19201971
2 LK21,0 Alejandro Moreno (2003) 10369678 COL
3 LK21,0 Elias Gorskij (2005) 10556115
4 MF LK22,0 Etienne Peters (1995) 19556552
5 LK22,0 Arian-Ioan Serban (2004) 10465190 ROU A/D
6 LK23,0 Alexander Stohr (1996) 19650748
7 LK23,0 Bernd Fürst (1991) 19101799
8 LK23,0 Jacob Emery (1984) 18451035 NZL
9 LK23,0 Florian Kehrle (1984) 18405905
10 LK23,0 Fabian Kohler (1994) 19451660
11 LK23,0 Klaus Buck (1978) 17852361
12 LK23,0 Connor Finlayson (1990) 19000883 NZL
13 LK23,0 Niklas Gönner (2005) 10571424
14 LK23,0 Liam Linder (2006) 10663001
15 LK23,0 Paul Bichert (2005) 10562915
16 LK23,0 Benjamin Arnold (1994) 19453815
17 LK23,0 Hannes Fessler (2005) 10569474
18 LK23,0 Vincent Beikircher (2007) 10764528
19 LK23,0 Sinan Baburhan (2007) 10760597
20 LK23,0 Christian Pokrovski (2007) 10760633
21 LK23,0 Florian Strobel (1980) 18050958
22 LK23,0 Justin Gretz (2008) 10833841
23 LK23,0 Vinzenz Schulz (2008) 10831152
24 LK23,0 Silas Lyding (2002) 10266317

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Oliver Gönner (1963) 16350598
E2 Frank Mollenkopf (1966) 16650512
E3 Thorsten Maier (1977) 17709868
E4 Edgar Kempter (1969) 16902213
E5 Thomas Hipp (1965) 16551361
E6 Konrad Späth (1950) 15000338
E7 Jens Schulz (1971) 17150192
E8 Fabian Stöhr (1984) 18401573
E9 Holger Beck (1967) 16755050
E10 Fabian Hillenbrand (1986) 18602698
E11 Andreas Kapp (1985) 18500404
E12 Frederik Söder (1984) 18450979
E13 Marcus Haile (1972) 17250946
E14 Jan Kolarsky (1957) 15750236
E15 Wolfram Ermler (1982) 18250016
E16 Paul Schanz (1965) 16504058
E17 Manfred Landig (1957) 15750689
E18 Matthias Burth (1984) 18451814
E19 Björn Keller (1979) 17951038
E20 Christian Luib (1987) 18750846
E21 Armin Bayer (1973) 17353486
E22 Uwe Linder (1967) 16750521
E23 Simon Finlayson (1960) 16050556 NZL
E24 Erhard Zoll (1963) 16353388
E25 Ralph Zaparty (1958) 15852299
E26 Bernd Locher (1962) 16250558
E27 Dieter Heske (1961) 16150614
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Valentina Leone (1994) 29400440
2 LK12,0 Inga Müller (1980) 28005525
3 MF LK13,0 Saskia Leone (1992) 29200451
4 LK15,0 Christa Späth (1951) 25150030
5 LK16,0 Christiane Mutschler (1986) 28600450
6 LK17,0 Beate Moll (1949) 24950200
7 LK20,0 Aurora Davis (1992) 29253569 USA
8 LK20,0 Daria Feofanova (2003) 20359810
9 LK21,0 Lea Geßler (2002) 20254909
10 MF LK21,0 Sandrine Stark (1994) 29451365
11 LK22,0 Amanda Serban (2000) 20057880
12 LK23,0 Dilan Yasar (2000) 20003552
13 LK23,0 Sonja Miko (1973) 27353042
14 LK23,0 Karla Hipp (1984) 28452028
15 LK23,0 Karla Roensch (2002) 20262906
16 LK23,0 Vanessa Sontag (1991) 29153150
17 LK23,0 Sabine Gierer (1983) 28351372
18 LK23,0 Lena Heske (1998) 29853705
19 LK23,0 Lena Roensch (2000) 20003487
20 LK23,0 Sabrina Sontag (1992) 29254440
21 LK23,0 Ella Roensch (2005) 20559704
22 LK23,0 Clara Obert (1996) 29652642
23 LK23,0 Sabrina Traub (1980) 28051274
24 LK23,0 Margit Roensch (1967) 26753410
25 LK23,0 Monica Serban (1977) 27751379 ROU A/D
26 LK23,0 Michaela Mentz (1984) 28400075
27 LK23,0 Elisabeth Hesser (1963) 26351014
28 LK23,0 Elisabeth Gruber (1952) 25250019
29 LK23,0 Renate Dobler (1957) 25750013
30 LK23,0 Lucia Strobel (1983) 28351633
31 LK23,0 Nicole Maier (1980) 28050461
32 LK23,0 Kathrin Maier (1989) 28950508
33 LK23,0 Eileen Arnold (1989) 28951065
34 LK23,0 Edueni Erharhaghen (2003) 20361127
35 LK23,0 Sophia Schanz (1996) 29657688
36 LK23,0 Serena Manke (1995) 29552340
37 LK23,0 Sabine Pevny-Steinhart (1971) 27194450
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Thorsten Maier (1977) 17709868
2 LK14,0 Andreas Moll (1978) 17801548
3 LK16,0 Fabian Stöhr (1984) 18401573
4 LK18,0 Fabian Hillenbrand (1986) 18602698
5 LK19,0 Andreas Kapp (1985) 18500404
6 MF LK20,0 Frederik Söder (1984) 18450979
7 LK20,0 Marcus Haile (1972) 17250946
8 LK22,0 Wolfram Ermler (1982) 18250016
9 LK22,0 Krischan Hillenbrand (1982) 18202121
10 LK23,0 Matthias Burth (1984) 18451814
11 LK23,0 Björn Keller (1979) 17951038
12 LK23,0 Armin Bayer (1973) 17353486
13 LK23,0 Christian Luib (1987) 18750846
14 LK23,0 Andreas Reisch (1973) 17354032

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Oliver Gönner (1963) 16350598
E2 Frank Mollenkopf (1966) 16650512
E3 Edgar Kempter (1969) 16902213
E4 Thomas Hipp (1965) 16551361
E5 Karl Kowalewski (1959) 15950286
E6 Michael Humpl (1957) 15750613
E7 Jens Schulz (1971) 17150192
E8 Alexander Arnold (1960) 16051389
E9 Holger Beck (1967) 16755050
E10 Paul Schanz (1965) 16504058
E11 Bernd Fürst (1991) 19101799
E12 Jacob Emery (1984) 18451035 NZL
E13 Florian Kehrle (1984) 18405905
E14 Klaus Buck (1978) 17852361
E15 Connor Finlayson (1990) 19000883 NZL
E16 Erhard Zoll (1963) 16353388
E17 Jochen Trinkner (1969) 16951230
E18 Florian Strobel (1980) 18050958
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Oliver Gönner (1963) 16350598
2 LK10,0 Frank Mollenkopf (1966) 16650512
3 LK12,0 Edgar Kempter (1969) 16902213
4 LK13,0 Thomas Hipp (1965) 16551361
5 LK16,0 Jens Schulz (1971) 17150192
6 LK17,0 Holger Beck (1967) 16755050
7 LK22,0 Paul Schanz (1965) 16504058
8 LK23,0 Thomas Dannegger (1964) 16450505
9 LK23,0 Uwe Linder (1967) 16750521
10 LK23,0 Simon Finlayson (1960) 16050556 NZL
11 LK23,0 Erhard Zoll (1963) 16353388
12 LK23,0 Helmut Sessler (1962) 16250653
13 LK23,0 Bernd Locher (1962) 16250558
14 LK23,0 Josef Kessler (1964) 16454352
15 LK23,0 Dieter Heske (1961) 16150614

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Edwin Brillisauer (1952) 15251278
E2 Claus Obert (1949) 14951160
E3 Karl Kowalewski (1959) 15950286
E4 MF Michael Humpl (1957) 15750613
E5 Alexander Arnold (1960) 16051389
E6 Bruno Wetzel (1955) 15550609
E7 Elmar Trunk (1956) 15651150
E8 Gernot Maier (1952) 15200284
E9 Helmut Waldenmaier (1954) 15450596
E10 Carl Moll (1946) 14650913
E11 Fritz Luib (1950) 15051181
E12 Jan Kolarsky (1957) 15750236
E13 Anton Kanz (1954) 15450597
E14 Richard Gruber (1944) 14451005
E15 Manfred Landig (1957) 15750689
E16 Rainer Schlienz (1959) 15950609
E17 Joachim Bohl (1956) 15650411
E18 Lutz Manke (1953) 15350998
E19 Jochen Trinkner (1969) 16951230
E20 Egon Bachhofer (1957) 15752293
E21 Richard Gaschler (1958) 15850052
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Claus Obert (1949) 14951160
2 LK14,0 Karl Kowalewski (1959) 15950286
3 MF LK15,0 Michael Humpl (1957) 15750613
4 LK16,0 Alexander Arnold (1960) 16051389
5 LK18,0 Elmar Trunk (1956) 15651150
6 LK21,0 Fritz Luib (1950) 15051181
7 LK21,0 Jan Kolarsky (1957) 15750236
8 LK22,0 Manfred Landig (1957) 15750689
9 LK23,0 Rainer Schlienz (1959) 15950609
10 LK23,0 Egon Bachhofer (1957) 15752293
11 LK23,0 Ralph Zaparty (1958) 15852299
12 LK23,0 Richard Gaschler (1958) 15850052
13 LK23,0 Anton Geiger (1949) 14952421

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Edwin Brillisauer (1952) 15251278
E2 Konrad Späth (1950) 15000338
E3 Bruno Wetzel (1955) 15550609
E4 Gernot Maier (1952) 15200284
E5 Helmut Waldenmaier (1954) 15450596
E6 Carl Moll (1946) 14650913
E7 Anton Kanz (1954) 15450597
E8 Richard Gruber (1944) 14451005
E9 Joachim Bohl (1956) 15650411
E10 Lutz Manke (1953) 15350998
E11 Roland Mutschler (1956) 15650662
E12 Karl Werner (1949) 14951161
E13 Egon Brey (1955) 15550730
E14 Dieter Seitz (1954) 15452854
E15 Peter Merschdorf (1952) 15252394
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Edwin Brillisauer (1952) 15251278
2 MF LK15,0 Konrad Späth (1950) 15000338
3 LK18,0 Bruno Wetzel (1955) 15550609
4 LK19,0 Gernot Maier (1952) 15200284
5 LK19,0 Helmut Waldenmaier (1954) 15450596
6 LK19,0 Carl Moll (1946) 14650913
7 LK22,0 Anton Kanz (1954) 15450597
8 LK22,0 Richard Gruber (1944) 14451005
9 LK23,0 Joachim Bohl (1956) 15650411
10 MF LK23,0 Lutz Manke (1953) 15350998
11 LK23,0 Roland Mutschler (1956) 15650662
12 LK23,0 Egon Brey (1955) 15550730
13 LK23,0 Karl Werner (1949) 14951161
14 LK23,0 Peter Merschdorf (1952) 15252394
15 LK23,0 Dieter Seitz (1954) 15452854
16 LK23,0 Rolf Wild (1944) 14480103

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Claus Obert (1949) 14951160
E2 Elmar Trunk (1956) 15651150
E3 Fritz Luib (1950) 15051181
E4 Anton Geiger (1949) 14952421