Verein 20606
TC Bad Saulgau WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Padel Tennis Liga 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Edgar Kempter (1969) | 16902213 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Oliver Gönner (1963) | 16350598 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Frank Mollenkopf (1966) | 16650512 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Thorsten Maier (1977) | 17709868 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Holger Beck (1967) | 16755050 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Yann Boudart (1976) | 17610963 | FRA A/D |
7 | LK24,0 | Axel Bertsch (1976) | 17606514 | |
8 MF | LK24,0 | Jens Schulz (1971) | 17150192 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Frederik Söder (1984) | 18450979 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Thomas Hipp (1965) | 16551361 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Claus Obert (1949) | 14951160 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Gernot Maier (1952) | 15200284 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Manfred Landig (1957) | 15750689 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Michael Humpl (1957) | 15750613 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Simon Finlayson (1960) | 16050556 | NZL |
16 | LK24,0 | Konrad Späth (1950) | 15000338 | |
17 | LK24,0 | André Ganguly (1967) | 16756313 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Lutz Manke (1953) | 15350998 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Egon Brey (1955) | 15550730 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Maxine Steinhart (2012) | 21204092 | |
2 MF | LK24,0 | Simon Dittmann (2012) | 11213147 | |
3 | Ariana Serban (2014) | 21406329 | ||
4 | LK24,0 | Marie-Sophie Ehret (2013) | 21307837 | |
5 | Daniel Baron (2016) | 11602761 | ||
6 | Greta Ehret (2015) | 21503839 | ||
7 | Mark Filenkow (2015) | 11506071 | ||
8 | Adrian Gruber (2015) | 11506072 | ||
9 | David Kukshans (2016) | 11603128 | ||
10 | Francesca von Borstel (2014) | 21406088 | ||
11 | Anna Späth (2014) | 21406047 | ||
12 | Nika Shukvani (2016) | 21602095 | ||
13 | Annamaria Shukvani (2015) | 21503832 | ||
14 | Maxim Schwarz (2015) | 11506089 | ||
15 | Emma Garcia-Amezquita (2014) | 21406063 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Julian Hermann (2010) | 11095406 | |
2 MF | LK22,0 | Malik Halilcevic (2010) | 11097133 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Nicolas Steinhart (2011) | 11160261 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Dan Riemer (2011) | 11161862 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Simon Dittmann (2012) | 11213147 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Ben Kessler (2009) | 10913785 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Samuel Jaufmann (2011) | 11160180 | |
8 | Daniel Baron (2016) | 11602761 | ||
9 | Adrian Gruber (2015) | 11506072 | ||
10 | David Kukshans (2016) | 11603128 | ||
11 | Maxim Schwarz (2015) | 11506089 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK24,0 | Hanna Miko (2009) | 20957143 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Alisa Zec (2010) | 21059125 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Maxine Steinhart (2012) | 21204092 | |
4 | Ariana Serban (2014) | 21406329 | ||
5 | LK24,0 | Juliana Georgijev (2009) | 20964314 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Anna Gruber (2011) | 21110002 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Louisa Selg (2010) | 21063178 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Marie-Sophie Ehret (2013) | 21307837 | |
9 | Greta Ehret (2015) | 21503839 | ||
10 | Francesca von Borstel (2014) | 21406088 | ||
11 | Anna Späth (2014) | 21406047 | ||
12 | Nika Shukvani (2016) | 21602095 | ||
13 | Annamaria Shukvani (2015) | 21503832 | ||
14 | Emma Garcia-Amezquita (2014) | 21406063 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Damjan Zec (2007) | 10760538 | |
2 MF | LK20,0 | Liam Linder (2006) | 10663001 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Julian Hermann (2010) | 11095406 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Alex Deni (2008) | 10836287 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Malik Halilcevic (2010) | 11097133 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Christian Pokrovski (2007) | 10760633 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Justin Gretz (2008) | 10833841 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Sinan Baburhan (2007) | 10760597 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Vincent Beikircher (2007) | 10764528 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Nicolas Steinhart (2011) | 11160261 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Samuel Jaufmann (2011) | 11160180 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Elias Gorskij (2005) | 10556115 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Damjan Zec (2007) | 10760538 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Liam Linder (2006) | 10663001 | |
4 MF | LK20,0 | Etienne Peters (1995) | 19556552 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Lukas Neunteufel (1992) | 19201971 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Julian Hermann (2010) | 11095406 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Arian-Ioan Serban (2004) | 10465190 | ROU A/D |
8 | LK22,0 | Alex Deni (2008) | 10836287 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Malik Halilcevic (2010) | 11097133 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Christian Pokrovski (2007) | 10760633 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Justin Gretz (2008) | 10833841 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Sinan Baburhan (2007) | 10760597 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Vincent Beikircher (2007) | 10764528 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Niklas Gönner (2005) | 10571424 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Jonas Dück (1997) | 19763810 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Hannes Fessler (2005) | 10569474 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Nicolas Steinhart (2011) | 11160261 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Max Schlichte (2003) | 10370789 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Dan Riemer (2011) | 11161862 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK2,0 | Edgar Andrés Urrea (1994) | 19457172 | COL |
E2 | LK10,0 | Edgar Kempter (1969) | 16902213 | |
E3 | LK11,0 | Andreas Moll (1978) | 17801548 | |
E4 | LK11,0 | Oliver Gönner (1963) | 16350598 | |
E5 | LK11,0 | Frank Mollenkopf (1966) | 16650512 | |
E6 | LK11,0 | Thorsten Maier (1977) | 17709868 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Thomas Hipp (1965) | 16551361 | |
E8 | LK15,0 | Jens Schulz (1971) | 17150192 | |
E9 | LK16,0 | Yann Boudart (1976) | 17610963 | FRA A/D |
E10 | LK16,0 | Alexander Arnold (1960) | 16051389 | |
E11 | LK16,0 | Holger Beck (1967) | 16755050 | |
E12 | LK16,0 | Konrad Späth (1950) | 15000338 | |
E13 | LK17,0 | Fabian Stöhr (1984) | 18401573 | |
E14 | LK18,0 | Frederik Söder (1984) | 18450979 | |
E15 | LK19,0 | Fabian Hillenbrand (1986) | 18602698 | |
E16 | LK20,0 | Jochen Schäfer (1991) | 19106324 | |
E17 | LK20,0 | Fabian Kohler (1994) | 19451660 | |
E18 | LK20,0 | Andreas Kapp (1985) | 18500404 | |
E19 | LK20,0 | Björn Keller (1979) | 17951038 | |
E20 | LK21,0 | Paul Schanz (1965) | 16504058 | |
E21 | LK21,0 | Matthias Burth (1984) | 18451814 | |
E22 | LK22,0 | Armin Bayer (1973) | 17353486 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Simon Finlayson (1960) | 16050556 | NZL |
E24 | LK24,0 | Bernd Fürst (1991) | 19101799 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Florian Kehrle (1984) | 18405905 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Christian Söllner (1976) | 17650873 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | André Ganguly (1967) | 16756313 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Patrick Fritz (1994) | 19459293 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Erhard Zoll (1963) | 16353388 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Dieter Heske (1961) | 16150614 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Klaus Buck (1978) | 17852361 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Marcel Stumpp (1989) | 18999251 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Florian Strobel (1980) | 18050958 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Valentina Leone (1994) | 29400440 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Inga Müller (1980) | 28005525 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Saskia Leone (1992) | 29200451 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Christa Späth (1951) | 25150030 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Christiane Mutschler (1986) | 28600450 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Beate Moll (1949) | 24950200 | |
7 MF | LK19,0 | Sandrine Stark (1994) | 29451365 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Karla Hipp (1984) | 28452028 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Sonja Miko (1973) | 27353042 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Lea Geßler (2002) | 20254909 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Ella Roensch (2005) | 20559704 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Daria Gorskij (2007) | 20754492 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Evalisa Dilger (2004) | 20464722 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Sabine Pevny-Steinhart (1971) | 27194450 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Sabine Gierer (1983) | 28351372 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Sabrina Sontag (1992) | 29254440 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Amanda Serban (2000) | 20057880 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Paul (1988) | 28890905 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Vanessa Knäpple (1991) | 29153150 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Karla Roensch (2002) | 20262906 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Svenja Bitterwolf (1997) | 29759477 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Aline Ronja Aubele (1997) | 29759478 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Dilan Yasar (2000) | 20003552 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Hanna Miko (2009) | 20957143 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Michaela Mentz (1984) | 28400075 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Lena Heske (1998) | 29853705 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Nicole Reichenbach (1980) | 28053355 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Kathrin Maier (1989) | 28950508 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Sabrina Traub (1980) | 28051274 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Margit Roensch (1967) | 26753410 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Monica Serban (1977) | 27751379 | ROU A/D |
32 | LK24,0 | Lena Roensch (2000) | 20003487 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Eileen Arnold (1989) | 28951065 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Steffanie Kanz (1991) | 29154653 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Hannah Heym (2001) | 20162316 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK2,0 | Edgar Andrés Urrea (1994) | 19457172 | COL |
2 | LK11,0 | Andreas Moll (1978) | 17801548 | |
3 | LK11,0 | Thorsten Maier (1977) | 17709868 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Yann Boudart (1976) | 17610963 | FRA A/D |
5 | LK17,0 | Fabian Stöhr (1984) | 18401573 | |
6 MF | LK18,0 | Frederik Söder (1984) | 18450979 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Fabian Hillenbrand (1986) | 18602698 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Jochen Schäfer (1991) | 19106324 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Fabian Kohler (1994) | 19451660 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Björn Keller (1979) | 17951038 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Matthias Burth (1984) | 18451814 | |
12 | LK21,0 | Marcus Haile (1972) | 17250946 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Bernd Fürst (1991) | 19101799 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Florian Kehrle (1984) | 18405905 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Christian Söllner (1976) | 17650873 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Patrick Fritz (1994) | 19459293 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Marcel Stumpp (1989) | 18999251 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Florian Strobel (1980) | 18050958 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Edgar Kempter (1969) | 16902213 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Oliver Gönner (1963) | 16350598 | |
E3 | LK11,0 | Frank Mollenkopf (1966) | 16650512 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Thomas Hipp (1965) | 16551361 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Karl Kowalewski (1959) | 15950286 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Jens Schulz (1971) | 17150192 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Claus Obert (1949) | 14951160 | |
E8 | LK16,0 | Michael Humpl (1957) | 15750613 | |
E9 | LK16,0 | Alexander Arnold (1960) | 16051389 | |
E10 | LK16,0 | Holger Beck (1967) | 16755050 | |
E11 | LK16,0 | Gernot Maier (1952) | 15200284 | |
E12 | LK20,0 | Lukas Neunteufel (1992) | 19201971 | |
E13 | LK20,0 | Andreas Kapp (1985) | 18500404 | |
E14 | LK20,0 | Uwe Fechter (1966) | 16650544 | |
E15 | LK20,0 | Michael Reinhardt (1959) | 15953545 | |
E16 | LK21,0 | Paul Schanz (1965) | 16504058 | |
E17 | LK22,0 | Armin Bayer (1973) | 17353486 | |
E18 | LK22,0 | Lutz Manke (1953) | 15350998 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Simon Finlayson (1960) | 16050556 | NZL |
E20 | LK24,0 | André Ganguly (1967) | 16756313 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Erhard Zoll (1963) | 16353388 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Dieter Heske (1961) | 16150614 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Klaus Buck (1978) | 17852361 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Bernd Locher (1962) | 16250558 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Andreas Reisch (1973) | 17354032 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Edgar Kempter (1969) | 16902213 | |
2 | LK11,0 | Oliver Gönner (1963) | 16350598 | |
3 | LK11,0 | Frank Mollenkopf (1966) | 16650512 | |
4 MF | LK15,0 | Jens Schulz (1971) | 17150192 | |
5 | LK15,0 | Thomas Hipp (1965) | 16551361 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Holger Beck (1967) | 16755050 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Alexander Arnold (1960) | 16051389 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Uwe Fechter (1966) | 16650544 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Paul Schanz (1965) | 16504058 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Armin Bayer (1973) | 17353486 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Thomas Dannegger (1964) | 16450505 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Erhard Zoll (1963) | 16353388 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Simon Finlayson (1960) | 16050556 | NZL |
14 | LK24,0 | André Ganguly (1967) | 16756313 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Andreas Reisch (1973) | 17354032 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Bernd Locher (1962) | 16250558 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Josef Kessler (1964) | 16454352 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Dieter Heske (1961) | 16150614 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Helmut Sessler (1962) | 16250653 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Edwin Brillisauer (1952) | 15251278 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Karl Kowalewski (1959) | 15950286 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Elmar Trunk (1956) | 15651150 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Claus Obert (1949) | 14951160 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Michael Humpl (1957) | 15750613 | |
E6 | LK16,0 | Konrad Späth (1950) | 15000338 | |
E7 | LK16,0 | Gernot Maier (1952) | 15200284 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Michael Reinhardt (1959) | 15953545 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Fritz Luib (1950) | 15051181 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Marcus Haile (1972) | 17250946 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Lutz Manke (1953) | 15350998 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Manfred Landig (1957) | 15750689 | |
E13 | LK23,0 | Joachim Bohl (1956) | 15650411 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Rainer Schlienz (1959) | 15950609 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Ralph Zaparty (1958) | 15852299 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Edwin Brillisauer (1952) | 15251278 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Karl Kowalewski (1959) | 15950286 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Elmar Trunk (1956) | 15651150 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Claus Obert (1949) | 14951160 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Michael Humpl (1957) | 15750613 | |
6 MF | LK16,0 | Konrad Späth (1950) | 15000338 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Gernot Maier (1952) | 15200284 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Michael Reinhardt (1959) | 15953545 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Fritz Luib (1950) | 15051181 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Carl Moll (1946) | 14650913 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Richard Gruber (1944) | 14451005 | |
12 MF | LK22,0 | Lutz Manke (1953) | 15350998 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Manfred Landig (1957) | 15750689 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Joachim Bohl (1956) | 15650411 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Roland Mutschler (1956) | 15650662 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Rainer Schlienz (1959) | 15950609 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Anton Kanz (1954) | 15450597 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Egon Brey (1955) | 15550730 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Egon Bachhofer (1957) | 15752293 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Peter Merschdorf (1952) | 15252394 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Dieter Seitz (1954) | 15452854 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Anton Geiger (1949) | 14952421 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Ralph Zaparty (1958) | 15852299 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Richard Gaschler (1958) | 15850052 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Edwin Brillisauer (1952) | 15251278 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Karl Kowalewski (1959) | 15950286 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Elmar Trunk (1956) | 15651150 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Claus Obert (1949) | 14951160 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Michael Humpl (1957) | 15750613 | |
6 MF | LK16,0 | Konrad Späth (1950) | 15000338 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Gernot Maier (1952) | 15200284 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Michael Reinhardt (1959) | 15953545 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Carl Moll (1946) | 14650913 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Fritz Luib (1950) | 15051181 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Richard Gruber (1944) | 14451005 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Lutz Manke (1953) | 15350998 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Roland Mutschler (1956) | 15650662 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Manfred Landig (1957) | 15750689 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Joachim Bohl (1956) | 15650411 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Rainer Schlienz (1959) | 15950609 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Anton Kanz (1954) | 15450597 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Egon Bachhofer (1957) | 15752293 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Ralph Zaparty (1958) | 15852299 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Peter Merschdorf (1952) | 15252394 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Egon Brey (1955) | 15550730 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Dieter Seitz (1954) | 15452854 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Anton Geiger (1949) | 14952421 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Richard Gaschler (1958) | 15850052 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Edgar Kempter (1969) | 16902213 | |
2 | LK10,0 | Andreas Moll (1978) | 17801548 | |
3 | LK11,0 | Oliver Gönner (1963) | 16350598 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Frank Mollenkopf (1966) | 16650512 | |
5 | LK12,0 | Thorsten Maier (1977) | 17709868 | |
6 | LK14,0 | Karl Kowalewski (1959) | 15950286 | |
7 | LK14,0 | Claus Obert (1949) | 14951160 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Thomas Hipp (1965) | 16551361 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Michael Humpl (1957) | 15750613 | |
10 | LK15,0 | Alexander Arnold (1960) | 16051389 | |
11 | LK15,0 | Elmar Trunk (1956) | 15651150 | |
12 MF | LK15,0 | Jens Schulz (1971) | 17150192 | |
13 | LK15,0 | Holger Beck (1967) | 16755050 | |
14 | LK16,0 | Yann Boudart (1976) | 17610963 | FRA A/D |
15 | LK16,0 | Gernot Maier (1952) | 15200284 | |
16 | LK19,0 | Michael Reinhardt (1959) | 15953545 | |
17 | LK20,0 | Uwe Fechter (1966) | 16650544 | |
18 | LK20,0 | Björn Keller (1979) | 17951038 | |
19 | LK21,0 | Paul Schanz (1965) | 16504058 | |
20 | LK21,0 | Fritz Luib (1950) | 15051181 | |
21 | LK22,0 | Manfred Landig (1957) | 15750689 | |
22 | LK22,0 | Armin Bayer (1973) | 17353486 | |
23 | LK23,0 | Thomas Dannegger (1964) | 16450505 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Simon Finlayson (1960) | 16050556 | NZL |
25 | LK24,0 | Andreas Reisch (1973) | 17354032 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Erhard Zoll (1963) | 16353388 | |
27 | LK24,0 | André Ganguly (1967) | 16756313 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Bernd Locher (1962) | 16250558 |