Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20606
TC Bad Saulgau WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Sigrun Bartz (1961) 26151636
2 Eva Brillisauer (1954) 25451251
3 Renate Dobler (1957) 25750013
4 Rosemarie Flaisch (1941) 24150009
5 Margret Fuchs (1954) 25451535
6 Elisabeth Gruber (1952) 25250019
7 Hildegard Hanner-Weibler (1954) 25451537
8 Birgit Hertle (1966) 26653816
9 Elisabeth Hesser (1963) 26351014
10 Sonja Hipp (1963) 26352789
11 Sabine Hohfelser (1960) 26050017
12 Monika Honold (1954) 25451542
13 Lieselotte Kaempfe (1941) 24150010
14 Sigrid König (1941) 24150695
15 Sabine Maier (1959) 25950273
16 Ursula Mentz (1954) 25450014
17 Traudel Merschdorf (1954) 25451536
18 Anne-Marie Metz-Deschamps (1949) 24950951
19 Carmen Michelberger (1956) 25651539
20 Brigitte Netzer (1951) 25150009
21 Anne Neuchel (1951) 25151268
22 Barbara Ostermeier (1956) 25650019
23 Renate Runge (1953) 25350015
24 Margit Schelkle (1954) 25451252
25 Annemarie Trüg (1943) 24350737
26 Charlotte Uhl (1960) 26050895
27 MF Cornelia Weisser (1967) 26754015
28 Ellen Zehrer (1940) 24075186

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,3 Julian Hermann (2010) 11095406
2 MF LK23,8 Malik Halicevic (2010) 11097133
3 LK23,9 Nicolas Steinhart (2011) 11160261
4 LK23,9 Samuel Jaufmann (2011) 11160180
5 LK23,9 Dan Riemer (2011) 11161862
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,7 Vincent Beikircher (2007) 10764528
2 LK23,1 Christian Pokrovski (2007) 10760633
3 LK23,2 Justin Gretz (2008) 10833841
4 LK23,3 Julian Hermann (2010) 11095406
5 LK23,4 Alex Deni (2008) 10836287
6 LK23,4 Lucas Cret (2009) 10913905
7 LK23,4 Ben Kessler (2009) 10913785
8 LK23,5 Sinan Baburhan (2007) 10760597
9 LK23,8 Vinzenz Schulz (2008) 10831152
10 LK23,8 Malik Halicevic (2010) 11097133
11 LK23,9 Nicolas Steinhart (2011) 11160261
12 LK23,9 Samuel Jaufmann (2011) 11160180
13 LK23,9 Hannes Röck (2007) 10764623
14 LK23,9 Alexander Foht (2007) 10760631
15 LK23,4 Anna-Lena Hermann (2007) 20762100
16 LK23,4 Hanna Miko (2009) 20957143
17 LK23,4 Anna-Lena Remensperger (2009) 20957159
18 LK23,4 Emma Maravela (2008) 20802555
19 LK23,8 Daria Gorskij (2007) 20754492
20 Maxine Steinhart (2012) 21204092
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,5 Elias Gorskij (2005) 10556115
2 LK21,4 Arian-Ioan Serban (2004) 10465190 ROU A/D
3 LK22,7 Liam Linder (2006) 10663001
4 LK22,7 Vincent Beikircher (2007) 10764528
5 LK23,2 Justin Gretz (2008) 10833841
6 LK23,4 Paul Bichert (2005) 10562915
7 LK23,5 Sinan Baburhan (2007) 10760597
8 LK23,8 Vinzenz Schulz (2008) 10831152
9 LK23,8 Niklas Gönner (2005) 10571424
10 LK23,9 Hannes Fessler (2005) 10569474
11 LK22,7 Ella Roensch (2005) 20559704
12 LK22,8 Evalisa Dilger (2004) 20464722
13 LK23,4 Anna-Lena Hermann (2007) 20762100
14 LK23,4 Lucia Naracci (2005) 20561602
15 LK23,4 Anna-Lena Remensperger (2009) 20957159
16 LK23,4 Mathilde Switalski (2006) 20663718
17 LK23,4 Hanna Miko (2009) 20957143
18 LK23,8 Daria Gorskij (2007) 20754492
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,4 Lukas Neunteufel (1992) 19201971
2 LK20,5 Elias Gorskij (2005) 10556115
3 LK21,4 Alejandro Moreno (2003) 10369678 COL
4 LK21,4 Arian-Ioan Serban (2004) 10465190 ROU A/D
5 MF LK21,8 Etienne Peters (1995) 19556552
6 LK22,7 Liam Linder (2006) 10663001
7 LK22,7 Vincent Beikircher (2007) 10764528
8 LK23,1 Christian Pokrovski (2007) 10760633
9 LK23,2 Justin Gretz (2008) 10833841
10 LK23,4 Bernd Fürst (1991) 19101799
11 LK23,4 Jacob Emery (1984) 18451035 NZL
12 LK23,4 Florian Kehrle (1984) 18405905
13 LK23,4 Fabian Kohler (1994) 19451660
14 LK23,4 Klaus Buck (1978) 17852361
15 LK23,4 Connor Finlayson (1990) 19000883 NZL
16 LK23,4 Paul Bichert (2005) 10562915
17 LK23,4 Benjamin Arnold (1994) 19453815
18 LK23,4 Florian Strobel (1980) 18050958
19 LK23,4 Silas Lyding (2002) 10266317
20 LK23,5 Sinan Baburhan (2007) 10760597
21 LK23,8 Alexander Stohr (1996) 19650748
22 LK23,8 Niklas Gönner (2005) 10571424
23 LK23,8 Vinzenz Schulz (2008) 10831152
24 LK23,9 Matthias Rockel (1993) 19351789
25 LK23,9 André Ganguly (1967) 16756313
26 LK23,9 Hannes Fessler (2005) 10569474
27 LK23,9 Max Schlichte (2003) 10370789

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Oliver Gönner (1963) 16350598
E2 Frank Mollenkopf (1966) 16650512
E3 Thorsten Maier (1977) 17709868
E4 Edgar Kempter (1969) 16902213
E5 Thomas Hipp (1965) 16551361
E6 Konrad Späth (1950) 15000338
E7 Jens Schulz (1971) 17150192
E8 Fabian Stöhr (1984) 18401573
E9 Holger Beck (1967) 16755050
E10 Fabian Hillenbrand (1986) 18602698
E11 Yann Boudart (1976) 17610963 FRA A/D
E12 Frederik Söder (1984) 18450979
E13 Andreas Kapp (1985) 18500404
E14 Marcus Haile (1972) 17250946
E15 Jochen Schäfer (1991) 19106324
E16 Jan Kolarsky (1957) 15750236
E17 Matthias Burth (1984) 18451814
E18 Björn Keller (1979) 17951038
E19 Paul Schanz (1965) 16504058
E20 Christian Luib (1987) 18750846
E21 Armin Bayer (1973) 17353486
E22 Uwe Linder (1967) 16750521
E23 Simon Finlayson (1960) 16050556 NZL
E24 Ralph Zaparty (1958) 15852299
E25 Bernd Locher (1962) 16250558
E26 Dieter Heske (1961) 16150614
E27 Erhard Zoll (1963) 16353388
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,4 Valentina Leone (1994) 29400440
2 LK12,4 Inga Müller (1980) 28005525
3 LK13,4 Saskia Leone (1992) 29200451
4 LK15,8 Christa Späth (1951) 25150030
5 LK16,4 Christiane Mutschler (1986) 28600450
6 LK17,8 Beate Moll (1949) 24950200
7 MF LK19,9 Sandrine Stark (1994) 29451365
8 LK20,4 Aurora Davis (1992) 29253569 USA
9 LK20,4 Daria Feofanova (2003) 20359810
10 LK20,4 Karla Hipp (1984) 28452028
11 LK20,8 Sonja Miko (1973) 27353042
12 LK20,9 Lea Geßler (2002) 20254909
13 LK21,9 Sabrina Sontag (1992) 29254440
14 LK22,4 Amanda Serban (2000) 20057880
15 LK22,7 Karla Roensch (2002) 20262906
16 LK22,7 Ella Roensch (2005) 20559704
17 LK23,4 Dilan Yasar (2000) 20003552
18 LK23,4 Vanessa Sontag (1991) 29153150
19 LK23,4 Sabine Gierer (1983) 28351372
20 LK23,4 Lena Heske (1998) 29853705
21 LK23,4 Clara Obert (1996) 29652642
22 LK23,4 Sabrina Traub (1980) 28051274
23 LK23,4 Margit Roensch (1967) 26753410
24 LK23,4 Monica Serban (1977) 27751379 ROU A/D
25 LK23,4 Michaela Mentz (1984) 28400075
26 LK23,4 Elisabeth Hesser (1963) 26351014
27 LK23,4 Elisabeth Gruber (1952) 25250019
28 LK23,4 Renate Dobler (1957) 25750013
29 LK23,4 Lucia Strobel (1983) 28351633
30 LK23,4 Nicole Maier (1980) 28050461
31 LK23,4 Kathrin Maier (1989) 28950508
32 LK23,4 Eileen Arnold (1989) 28951065
33 LK23,4 Edueni Erharhaghen (2003) 20361127
34 LK23,4 Sophia Schanz (1996) 29657688
35 LK23,4 Serena Manke (1995) 29552340
36 LK23,6 Lena Roensch (2000) 20003487
37 LK23,8 Sabine Pevny-Steinhart (1971) 27194450
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,8 Thorsten Maier (1977) 17709868
2 LK14,4 Andreas Moll (1978) 17801548
3 LK16,4 Fabian Stöhr (1984) 18401573
4 LK18,4 Fabian Hillenbrand (1986) 18602698
5 LK18,5 Yann Boudart (1976) 17610963 FRA A/D
6 MF LK19,0 Frederik Söder (1984) 18450979
7 LK19,6 Andreas Kapp (1985) 18500404
8 LK20,4 Marcus Haile (1972) 17250946
9 LK21,4 Jochen Schäfer (1991) 19106324
10 LK21,5 Matthias Burth (1984) 18451814
11 LK21,6 Björn Keller (1979) 17951038
12 LK22,4 Krischan Hillenbrand (1982) 18202121
13 LK23,4 Armin Bayer (1973) 17353486
14 LK23,4 Christian Söllner (1976) 17650873
15 LK23,4 Christian Luib (1987) 18750846
16 LK23,4 Andreas Reisch (1973) 17354032

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Oliver Gönner (1963) 16350598
E2 Frank Mollenkopf (1966) 16650512
E3 Edgar Kempter (1969) 16902213
E4 Thomas Hipp (1965) 16551361
E5 Karl Kowalewski (1959) 15950286
E6 Alexander Arnold (1960) 16051389
E7 Jens Schulz (1971) 17150192
E8 Holger Beck (1967) 16755050
E9 Lukas Neunteufel (1992) 19201971
E10 Paul Schanz (1965) 16504058
E11 Bernd Fürst (1991) 19101799
E12 Jacob Emery (1984) 18451035 NZL
E13 Florian Kehrle (1984) 18405905
E14 Klaus Buck (1978) 17852361
E15 Connor Finlayson (1990) 19000883 NZL
E16 Jochen Trinkner (1969) 16951230
E17 Florian Strobel (1980) 18050958
E18 Erhard Zoll (1963) 16353388
E19 André Ganguly (1967) 16756313
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,2 Oliver Gönner (1963) 16350598
2 LK10,6 Frank Mollenkopf (1966) 16650512
3 LK12,2 Edgar Kempter (1969) 16902213
4 LK13,3 Thomas Hipp (1965) 16551361
5 MF LK15,9 Jens Schulz (1971) 17150192
6 LK16,7 Holger Beck (1967) 16755050
7 LK21,8 Paul Schanz (1965) 16504058
8 LK23,4 Uwe Linder (1967) 16750521
9 LK23,4 Helmut Sessler (1962) 16250653
10 LK23,4 Bernd Locher (1962) 16250558
11 LK23,4 Josef Kessler (1964) 16454352
12 LK23,4 Dieter Heske (1961) 16150614
13 LK23,6 Thomas Dannegger (1964) 16450505
14 LK23,8 Erhard Zoll (1963) 16353388

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Edwin Brillisauer (1952) 15251278
E2 Karl Kowalewski (1959) 15950286
E3 Claus Obert (1949) 14951160
E4 Michael Humpl (1957) 15750613
E5 Alexander Arnold (1960) 16051389
E6 Elmar Trunk (1956) 15651150
E7 Gernot Maier (1952) 15200284
E8 Carl Moll (1946) 14650913
E9 Helmut Waldenmaier (1954) 15450596
E10 Fritz Luib (1950) 15051181
E11 Marcus Haile (1972) 17250946
E12 Richard Gruber (1944) 14451005
E13 Anton Kanz (1954) 15450597
E14 Manfred Landig (1957) 15750689
E15 Lutz Manke (1953) 15350998
E16 Simon Finlayson (1960) 16050556 NZL
E17 Rainer Schlienz (1959) 15950609
E18 Jochen Trinkner (1969) 16951230
E19 Egon Bachhofer (1957) 15752293
E20 Richard Gaschler (1958) 15850052
E21 Ralph Zaparty (1958) 15852299
E22 Joachim Bohl (1956) 15650411
E23 André Ganguly (1967) 16756313
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Karl Kowalewski (1959) 15950286
2 LK14,3 Claus Obert (1949) 14951160
3 LK15,0 Michael Humpl (1957) 15750613
4 LK15,7 Alexander Arnold (1960) 16051389
5 LK17,4 Elmar Trunk (1956) 15651150
6 LK20,3 Fritz Luib (1950) 15051181
7 LK21,4 Jan Kolarsky (1957) 15750236
8 LK22,4 Manfred Landig (1957) 15750689
9 LK23,4 Simon Finlayson (1960) 16050556 NZL
10 LK23,4 Rainer Schlienz (1959) 15950609
11 LK23,4 Ralph Zaparty (1958) 15852299
12 LK23,4 Richard Gaschler (1958) 15850052

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Edwin Brillisauer (1952) 15251278
E2 Konrad Späth (1950) 15000338
E3 Gernot Maier (1952) 15200284
E4 Carl Moll (1946) 14650913
E5 Helmut Waldenmaier (1954) 15450596
E6 Richard Gruber (1944) 14451005
E7 Anton Kanz (1954) 15450597
E8 Lutz Manke (1953) 15350998
E9 Roland Mutschler (1956) 15650662
E10 Egon Bachhofer (1957) 15752293
E11 Egon Brey (1955) 15550730
E12 Dieter Seitz (1954) 15452854
E13 Anton Geiger (1949) 14952421
E14 Peter Merschdorf (1952) 15252394
E15 Joachim Bohl (1956) 15650411
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,8 Edwin Brillisauer (1952) 15251278
2 MF LK15,4 Konrad Späth (1950) 15000338
3 LK17,6 Gernot Maier (1952) 15200284
4 LK18,4 Bruno Wetzel (1955) 15550609
5 LK19,4 Carl Moll (1946) 14650913
6 LK19,8 Helmut Waldenmaier (1954) 15450596
7 LK22,3 Richard Gruber (1944) 14451005
8 LK22,4 Anton Kanz (1954) 15450597
9 MF LK22,7 Lutz Manke (1953) 15350998
10 LK23,4 Roland Mutschler (1956) 15650662
11 LK23,4 Egon Bachhofer (1957) 15752293
12 LK23,4 Egon Brey (1955) 15550730
13 LK23,4 Karl Werner (1949) 14951161
14 LK23,4 Peter Merschdorf (1952) 15252394
15 LK23,4 Dieter Seitz (1954) 15452854
16 LK23,4 Anton Geiger (1949) 14952421
17 LK23,6 Joachim Bohl (1956) 15650411

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Claus Obert (1949) 14951160
E2 Michael Humpl (1957) 15750613
E3 Elmar Trunk (1956) 15651150
E4 Fritz Luib (1950) 15051181
E5 Manfred Landig (1957) 15750689

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,7 Brigitte Hafner-Mähr (1950) 25000175
2 LK11,4 Irmgard Ludescher (1957) 25750040
3 MF LK15,8 Christa Späth (1951) 25150030
4 LK17,8 Beate Moll (1949) 24950200
5 LK23,4 Hilde Schneider (1953) 25350064
6 LK23,4 Renate Dobler (1957) 25750013
7 LK23,4 Elisabeth Gruber (1952) 25250019
8 LK25,0 Sabine Maier (1959) 25950273
9 LK25,0 Renate Runge (1953) 25350015
10 LK25,0 Eva Brillisauer (1954) 25451251
11 LK25,0 Barbara Ostermeier (1956) 25650019
12 LK25,0 Charlotte Uhl (1960) 26050895
13 LK25,0 Sabine Hohfelser (1960) 26050017
14 LK25,0 Ursula Mentz (1954) 25450014
15 LK25,0 Brigitte Netzer (1951) 25150009
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,8 Edwin Brillisauer (1952) 15251278
2 LK14,3 Claus Obert (1949) 14951160
3 LK15,0 Michael Humpl (1957) 15750613
4 MF LK15,4 Konrad Späth (1950) 15000338
5 LK17,4 Elmar Trunk (1956) 15651150
6 LK17,6 Gernot Maier (1952) 15200284
7 LK18,4 Bruno Wetzel (1955) 15550609
8 LK19,4 Carl Moll (1946) 14650913
9 LK19,8 Helmut Waldenmaier (1954) 15450596
10 LK20,3 Fritz Luib (1950) 15051181
11 LK21,4 Jan Kolarsky (1957) 15750236
12 LK22,3 Richard Gruber (1944) 14451005
13 LK22,4 Anton Kanz (1954) 15450597
14 LK22,4 Manfred Landig (1957) 15750689
15 LK22,7 Lutz Manke (1953) 15350998
16 LK23,4 Roland Mutschler (1956) 15650662
17 LK23,4 Egon Bachhofer (1957) 15752293
18 LK23,4 Peter Merschdorf (1952) 15252394
19 LK23,4 Egon Brey (1955) 15550730
20 LK23,4 Dieter Seitz (1954) 15452854
21 LK23,4 Anton Geiger (1949) 14952421
22 LK23,6 Joachim Bohl (1956) 15650411