Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20609
TC Schelklingen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,1 Michael Rueß (1971) 17150363
2 LK16,5 Gerhard Stetter (1967) 16750297
3 LK17,5 Matthias Ruess (2004) 10454749
4 MF LK18,1 Maximilian Ruess (2001) 10150123
5 LK18,2 Noah Bayer (2007) 10760604
6 LK19,5 Felix Yuan (2002) 10267578 CHN
7 LK19,6 Michael Bayer (1975) 17550374
8 LK19,7 Todorche Trajkovski (1975) 17554279 MKD A/D
9 LK20,5 Fabio Leicht (2004) 10461537
10 LK21,2 Daniel Leichtner (1969) 16992427
11 LK21,9 Timm Bayer (2002) 10250039
12 LK22,3 Timo Feifel (2004) 10461538
13 LK22,8 Ralf Heuschmid (1970) 17051941
14 LK23,6 Ole Leichtner (2007) 10760508
15 LK23,6 Felix Schäfer (2002) 10257422
16 LK23,6 Hannes Schäfer (1999) 19906691
17 LK24,3 Florian Funk (1998) 19856029
18 LK24,3 Leon Heuschmid (2005) 10565328
19 LK24,3 Dennis Miguel Strobl (2005) 10558536

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,4 Zoe Pianezzola (2010) 21056874
2 LK23,4 Lukas Abdul-Nour (2010) 11092762
3 LK23,8 Cornelius Hoheisel (2010) 11097135
4 Dominik Boos (2012) 11204230
5 Moritz Bayer (2012) 11208860
6 Lory-Ella Bazaj (2013) 21303452
7 Sofia Loza (2013) 21303472
8 Elinea Elife Bazaj (2016) 21600618
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,8 Noah Bayer (2007) 10760604
2 LK23,2 Ole Leichtner (2007) 10760508
3 LK23,4 Markus Abdul-Nour (2009) 10913748
4 LK23,4 Lukas Abdul-Nour (2010) 11092762
5 LK23,4 Niklas Strobl (2009) 10913702
6 LK23,8 Cornelius Hoheisel (2010) 11097135
7 LK23,9 David Stark (2007) 10770826
8 LK23,9 Louis Manya (2008) 10840596
9 Dominik Boos (2012) 11204230
10 Moritz Bayer (2012) 11208860
11 LK21,5 Jule Roser (2007) 20756710
12 LK23,4 Sarah Kreutle (2009) 20955070
13 LK23,4 Zoe Pianezzola (2010) 21056874
14 LK23,4 Melina-Elaine Schulz (2009) 20958801
15 LK23,4 Hannah Kaupp (2008) 20810771
16 LK23,4 Rebekka Bierkamp (2008) 20809343
17 Sofia Loza (2013) 21303472
18 Lory-Ella Bazaj (2013) 21303452
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,1 Matthias Ruess (2004) 10454749
2 MF LK18,8 Noah Bayer (2007) 10760604
3 LK20,9 Fabio Leicht (2004) 10461537
4 LK23,2 Julius Hoheisel (2006) 10662913
5 LK23,2 Ole Leichtner (2007) 10760508
6 LK23,4 Timo Feifel (2004) 10461538
7 LK23,4 Pius Puscher (2007) 10760516
8 LK23,8 Dennis Miguel Strobl (2005) 10558536
9 LK23,8 Cornelius Hoheisel (2010) 11097135
10 LK23,9 Leon Heuschmid (2005) 10565328
11 LK23,9 Louis Manya (2008) 10840596
12 LK23,9 David Stark (2007) 10770826
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,5 Jule Roser (2007) 20756710
2 MF LK22,3 Vanessa Herrmann (2005) 20551733
3 LK22,7 Emma Heuschmid (2005) 20559839
4 LK22,8 Aline Barth (2005) 20557934
5 LK23,4 Melina-Elaine Schulz (2009) 20958801
6 LK23,4 Tamina Luque Aleman (2004) 20456957
7 LK23,4 Sarah Kreutle (2009) 20955070
8 LK23,4 Rebekka Bierkamp (2008) 20809343
9 LK23,4 Zoe Pianezzola (2010) 21056874
10 LK23,4 Hannah Kaupp (2008) 20810771
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,8 Maximilian Ruess (2001) 10150123
2 LK18,1 Matthias Ruess (2004) 10454749
3 LK18,8 Noah Bayer (2007) 10760604
4 LK19,1 Felix Yuan (2002) 10267578 CHN
5 LK20,4 Mathias Kredler (1991) 19152088
6 LK20,4 Daniel Richter (1999) 19954863
7 LK20,9 Fabio Leicht (2004) 10461537
8 LK21,4 Julian Leicht (1996) 19653104
9 LK21,5 Timm Bayer (2002) 10250039
10 LK23,2 Julius Hoheisel (2006) 10662913
11 LK23,2 Ole Leichtner (2007) 10760508
12 LK23,4 Andreas Liebisch (1992) 19252042
13 LK23,4 Hannes Schäfer (1999) 19906691
14 LK23,4 Felix Schäfer (2002) 10257422
15 LK23,4 Henrik Lorenz (2002) 10250414
16 LK23,8 Dennis Miguel Strobl (2005) 10558536
17 LK23,8 Florian Funk (1998) 19856029
18 LK23,9 Leon Heuschmid (2005) 10565328

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Rueß (1971) 17150363
E2 Gerhard Stetter (1967) 16750297
E3 Michael Bayer (1975) 17550374
E4 Todorche Trajkovski (1975) 17554279 MKD A/D
E5 Daniel Leichtner (1969) 16992427
E6 Siegfried Stroehle (1953) 15350421
E7 Dieter Schmucker (1955) 15550483
E8 Reinhold Knoebl (1956) 15650428
E9 Ralf Heuschmid (1970) 17051941
E10 Frieder Kling (1953) 15350441
E11 Daniel Fritz (1982) 18253685
E12 Martin Bayer (1981) 18103319
E13 Andy Lorenz (1971) 17159329
E14 Werner Buchholz (1941) 14150560
E15 Wilfried Kniess (1955) 15550477
E16 Joachim Schreiber (1954) 15450362
E17 Wolfgang Kniess (1960) 16050403
E18 Hans Heuschmid (1949) 14950404
E19 Hans Dubb (1947) 14750491
E20 Alois Ruess (1953) 15350448
E21 Joachim Liebisch (1955) 15550419
E22 Franz Knoebl (1951) 15150424
E23 Rudolf Meessen (1951) 15150446
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,4 Isabel Guter (2003) 20300211
2 LK21,5 Jule Roser (2007) 20756710
3 LK22,3 Vanessa Herrmann (2005) 20551733
4 LK22,4 Carina Herrmann (2001) 20101973
5 LK22,7 Emma Heuschmid (2005) 20559839
6 LK22,8 Aline Barth (2005) 20557934
7 LK23,4 Lena Heuschmid (2002) 20258687
8 LK23,4 Lina Puscher (2002) 20250232
9 LK23,4 Sarah Kreutle (2009) 20955070
10 LK23,4 Rebekka Bierkamp (2008) 20809343
11 LK23,4 Hannah Kaupp (2008) 20810771
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,7 Michael Rueß (1971) 17150363
2 LK16,0 Gerhard Stetter (1967) 16750297
3 MF LK19,4 Michael Bayer (1975) 17550374
4 LK19,7 Todorche Trajkovski (1975) 17554279 MKD A/D
5 LK20,7 Daniel Leichtner (1969) 16992427
6 LK22,4 Ralf Heuschmid (1970) 17051941
7 LK23,4 Martin Bayer (1981) 18103319
8 LK23,4 Werner Buchholz (1941) 14150560
9 LK23,4 Andy Lorenz (1971) 17159329
10 LK23,4 Alois Ruess (1953) 15350448
11 LK23,4 Joachim Schreiber (1954) 15450362
12 LK23,9 Guenther Lenz (1956) 15650429

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Siegfried Stroehle (1953) 15350421
E2 Dieter Schmucker (1955) 15550483
E3 Reinhold Knoebl (1956) 15650428
E4 Frieder Kling (1953) 15350441
E5 Joachim Liebisch (1955) 15550419
E6 Franz Knoebl (1951) 15150424
E7 Rudolf Meessen (1951) 15150446

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,3 Siegfried Stroehle (1953) 15350421
2 LK21,7 Dieter Schmucker (1955) 15550483
3 LK22,2 Reinhold Knoebl (1956) 15650428
4 LK22,7 Frieder Kling (1953) 15350441
5 LK23,4 Hans Dubb (1947) 14750491
6 LK23,4 Hans Heuschmid (1949) 14950404
7 LK23,4 Wilfried Kniess (1955) 15550477
8 LK23,4 Werner Buchholz (1941) 14150560
9 LK23,4 Horst Österle (1939) 13950376
10 LK23,4 Alois Ruess (1953) 15350448
11 LK23,4 Detlef Ruess (1942) 14252060
12 LK23,4 Joachim Schreiber (1954) 15450362
13 LK23,4 Anton Schreier (1947) 14750492
14 LK23,6 Franz Knoebl (1951) 15150424
15 MF LK23,6 Joachim Liebisch (1955) 15550419
16 LK23,6 Rudolf Meessen (1951) 15150446
17 LK23,9 Peter Höfler (1947) 14750490
18 LK23,9 Guenther Lenz (1956) 15650429
19 LK23,9 Rudolf Stützle (1942) 14250502