Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20612
TA Spfr. Schwendi WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Moritz Ernst (2013) 11304327
2 Anna Ritivoi (2014) 21403272
3 Elif Sekerci (2014) 21401387
4 Liah Seeler (2014) 21403280
5 Rosa Stooss (2014) 21403281
6 Aaron Stooss (2014) 11405031
7 Vincent Chmelan (2015) 11501209
8 Linus Kania (2013) 11304771
9 Anna Babic (2013) 21304982
10 Villads Edelmann (2014) 11405030
11 Lena Reichl (2013) 21302539
12 Pepe Seibold (2014) 11401871
13 Mario Böhringer (2014) 11402005
14 MF Raphael Süß (2014) 11404901
15 Jonathan Grimm (2014) 11402231
16 MF Noah Guariglia (2015) 11501199
17 MF Christina Magg (2014) 21401206
18 Linus Wohnhas (2014) 11402232
19 Marco Leone (2014) 11404918
20 Max Süßmuth (2013) 11307597
21 Laura Guariglia (2013) 21302807
22 Jan Chmelan (2014) 11402230
23 Leonie Loska (2015) 21500506
24 Joulina Weissgerber (2014) 21401484
25 Luise Deiringer (2013) 21302828
26 Benno Bunz (2013) 11307672
27 Helena Niederwieser (2014) 21401386
28 Mila Borst (2014) 21401385
29 MF Damian Manz (2014) 11405024
30 Amelie Götz (2014) 21403273
31 Jolina Oppel (2013) 21302829
32 Lina Bunz (2015) 21501532
33 Dana Manz (2016) 21600887
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Benjamin Magg (2012) 11200174
2 Moritz Ernst (2013) 11304327
3 Ben Ritivoi (2012) 11211039
4 Anna Ritivoi (2014) 21403272
5 Noah Merkle (2012) 11201669
6 Linus Kania (2013) 11304771
7 Anna Babic (2013) 21304982
8 Villads Edelmann (2014) 11405030
9 Luca Böhringer (2012) 11207470
10 MF Lena Reichl (2013) 21302539
11 Pepe Seibold (2014) 11401871
12 Sebastian Lerch (2012) 11207471
13 Ida Lehmann (2012) 21204485
14 MF Maresa Niederwieser (2012) 21204488
15 MF Felix Dreher (2012) 11206832
16 Mario Böhringer (2014) 11402005
17 Elisa Schneider (2012) 21204486
18 Maria Kugler (2012) 21204487
19 Jakob Grimm (2012) 11207724
20 Raphael Süß (2014) 11404901
21 Jonathan Grimm (2014) 11402231
22 Noah Guariglia (2015) 11501199
23 Christina Magg (2014) 21401206
24 Marco Leone (2014) 11404918
25 Laura Guariglia (2013) 21302807

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,6 Tudor Topa (2011) 11152629 ROU A/D
2 LK20,2 Kim Hummel (2011) 21100488
3 LK20,3 Alex Maucher (2011) 11155290
4 LK20,8 Moritz Merkle (2010) 11089191
5 LK20,9 Gero Schick (2010) 11084395
6 LK22,6 Katharina Magg (2010) 21050103
7 LK23,4 Luis Buschel (2010) 11092651
8 LK23,4 Matheo Heinz (2010) 11091458
9 LK23,4 Lotte Schneider (2010) 21051770
10 LK23,4 Leona Stanossek (2010) 21051769
11 LK23,5 Klara Magg (2010) 21060282
12 LK23,6 Neyla Trautwein (2010) 21060261
13 MF LK23,9 Jonas Mensch (2011) 11150989
14 Benjamin Magg (2012) 11200174
15 Noah Merkle (2012) 11201669
16 Felix Dreher (2012) 11206832
17 LK23,9 Emma Wohnhas (2011) 21106376
18 LK23,9 Marco Bammert (2011) 11161757
19 LK23,9 Eva Hummler (2011) 21107401
20 LK23,9 Ronja Süß (2011) 21107459
21 Linus Kania (2013) 11304771
22 Pepe Seibold (2014) 11401871
23 Lena Reichl (2013) 21302539
24 Luca Böhringer (2012) 11207470
25 Sebastian Lerch (2012) 11207471
26 Ida Lehmann (2012) 21204485
27 Maria Kugler (2012) 21204487
28 Elisa Schneider (2012) 21204486
29 Maresa Niederwieser (2012) 21204488
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,6 Tudor Topa (2011) 11152629 ROU A/D
2 LK20,2 Kim Hummel (2011) 21100488
3 LK20,3 Alex Maucher (2011) 11155290
4 LK20,8 Moritz Merkle (2010) 11089191
5 MF LK20,9 Gero Schick (2010) 11084395
6 LK22,6 Katharina Magg (2010) 21050103
7 LK23,4 Luis Buschel (2010) 11092651
8 LK23,4 Matheo Heinz (2010) 11091458
9 LK23,9 Jonas Mensch (2011) 11150989
10 Benjamin Magg (2012) 11200174
11 Noah Merkle (2012) 11201669
12 Felix Dreher (2012) 11206832
13 LK23,9 Marco Bammert (2011) 11161757
14 Linus Kania (2013) 11304771
15 Pepe Seibold (2014) 11401871
16 Luca Böhringer (2012) 11207470
17 Sebastian Lerch (2012) 11207471
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,7 Amélie Formica (2007) 20761177
2 MF LK16,8 Luis Hummel (2009) 10900655
3 LK19,6 Tudor Topa (2011) 11152629 ROU A/D
4 LK20,3 Alex Maucher (2011) 11155290
5 LK20,8 Moritz Merkle (2010) 11089191
6 LK20,9 Gero Schick (2010) 11084395
7 LK21,1 David Baur (2007) 10754269
8 LK23,2 Moritz Dreher (2009) 10904925
9 LK23,4 Luis Buschel (2010) 11092651
10 LK23,4 Matheo Heinz (2010) 11091458
11 LK23,4 Noah Ruchti (2009) 10904926
12 LK23,4 Felix Schneider (2008) 10827848
13 LK23,5 Luca-Maximo Augustin (2009) 10911304
14 MF LK23,9 Jonas Mensch (2011) 11150989
15 Benjamin Magg (2012) 11200174
16 Noah Merkle (2012) 11201669
17 Felix Dreher (2012) 11206832
18 LK23,9 Marco Bammert (2011) 11161757
19 Linus Kania (2013) 11304771
20 Pepe Seibold (2014) 11401871
21 Luca Böhringer (2012) 11207470
22 Sebastian Lerch (2012) 11207471
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,4 Jenna Frank (2007) 20750903
2 LK15,4 Emily Loska (2009) 20951142
3 MF LK16,4 Marla Stiefet (2008) 20801061
4 LK18,4 Matilda Schick (2009) 20951136
5 LK20,2 Kim Hummel (2011) 21100488
6 LK20,6 Clea Geld (2009) 20953035
7 LK22,6 Katharina Magg (2010) 21050103
8 LK23,4 Julia Muchow (2007) 20761653
9 MF LK23,4 Lotte Schneider (2010) 21051770
10 LK23,4 Eliana Stanossek (2008) 20802906
11 LK23,5 Klara Magg (2010) 21060282
12 LK23,6 Neyla Trautwein (2010) 21060261
13 LK23,9 Emma Wohnhas (2011) 21106376
14 LK23,9 Eva Hummler (2011) 21107401
15 LK23,9 Ronja Süß (2011) 21107459
16 Lena Reichl (2013) 21302539
17 Ida Lehmann (2012) 21204485
18 Maria Kugler (2012) 21204487
19 Elisa Schneider (2012) 21204486
20 Maresa Niederwieser (2012) 21204488
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,1 Tom Gutermann (2004) 10450421
2 LK4,5 Tomas Vidlar (2005) 10571684 CZE A/D
3 LK4,8 Joel Pascal Stuböck (2004) 10450476
4 MF LK5,7 Tim Schulz (2004) 10400335
5 LK16,3 Felix Götz (2006) 10654025
6 LK16,8 Luis Hummel (2009) 10900655
7 MF LK17,5 Niklas Götz (2006) 10654026
8 LK19,6 Tudor Topa (2011) 11152629 ROU A/D
9 LK20,0 Lukas Magg (2006) 10668170
10 LK20,3 Alex Maucher (2011) 11155290
11 LK20,8 Moritz Merkle (2010) 11089191
12 LK20,9 Gero Schick (2010) 11084395
13 LK21,1 David Baur (2007) 10754269
14 LK22,4 Clemens Von Herman (2006) 10660296
15 LK23,2 Moritz Dreher (2009) 10904925
16 LK23,4 Luis Buschel (2010) 11092651
17 LK23,4 Matheo Heinz (2010) 11091458
18 LK23,4 Johannes Stiefet (2005) 10562685
19 LK23,4 Felix Schneider (2008) 10827848
20 LK23,5 Luca-Maximo Augustin (2009) 10911304
21 LK23,9 Jonas Mensch (2011) 11150989
22 LK23,9 Marco Bammert (2011) 11161757
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,8 Carolin Böhme (2005) 20500045
2 LK7,4 Jenna Frank (2007) 20750903
3 LK7,7 Amélie Formica (2007) 20761177
4 MF LK11,3 Selina Steidele (2004) 20450233
5 MF LK11,4 Sina Walter (2004) 20400195
6 LK13,4 Charlotte Herrmann (2006) 20652259
7 LK14,4 Nathalie Porada (2004) 20400170
8 LK15,4 Emily Loska (2009) 20951142
9 LK16,0 Elisa Flassak (2006) 20652020
10 LK16,4 Marla Stiefet (2008) 20801061
11 LK18,4 Matilda Schick (2009) 20951136
12 LK20,2 Kim Hummel (2011) 21100488
13 LK20,6 Clea Geld (2009) 20953035
14 MF LK21,1 Romy Schneider (2005) 20557894
15 LK21,4 Mara Mandrysz (2006) 20656840
16 LK21,5 Luisa Kieselbach (2005) 20500057
17 LK22,6 Katharina Magg (2010) 21050103
18 LK23,4 Julia Muchow (2007) 20761653
19 LK23,4 Lotte Schneider (2010) 21051770
20 LK23,4 Eliana Stanossek (2008) 20802906
21 LK23,4 Lena Diehl (2004) 20460235
22 LK23,4 Svea Muchow (2004) 20464051
23 LK23,5 Klara Magg (2010) 21060282
24 LK23,6 Neyla Trautwein (2010) 21060261
25 LK23,8 Hannah Baur (2004) 20457714
26 LK23,9 Emma Wohnhas (2011) 21106376
27 LK23,9 Eva Hummler (2011) 21107401
28 LK23,9 Ronja Süß (2011) 21107459
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,1 Tom Gutermann (2004) 10450421
2 LK1,8 Tommaso Roggero (1996) 19661390 ITA A/D
3 LK4,4 Peter Samosi (1998) 19862918 SVK A/D
4 MF LK2,0 Philipp Staible (1991) 19101810
5 LK2,2 Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (1986) 18650811 ARG
6 LK2,4 Tobias Mayr (1992) 19200651
7 LK3,0 Adrian Grimolizzi (1995) 19570714 ESP A/D
8 LK4,5 Ivan Constantino Gijon Arruabarrena (1992) 19255850 ESP A/D
9 LK4,5 Tomas Vidlar (2005) 10571684 CZE A/D
10 LK4,5 Emanuel Rehola (1990) 19053086 CZE A/D
11 LK4,8 Joel Pascal Stuböck (2004) 10450476
12 LK5,7 Tim Schulz (2004) 10400335
13 LK6,0 Lukas Ottenbreit (2000) 10050343
14 LK6,5 Niklas Schürrle (2002) 10250440
15 LK6,7 Philipp Schürrle (2000) 10050329
16 MF LK7,1 Johannes Baur (1999) 19950831
17 LK7,7 Niko Niederbacher (1997) 19751647
18 LK8,4 Paul Daniel Gijon Arruabarrena (1986) 18652583 ESP A/D
19 LK9,6 Ralf Maier (1997) 19751646
20 LK9,6 Emanuel Bagaric (2001) 10151085
21 LK10,7 Phillip Antonio Cartagena Ironmonger (1990) 19075748 ESP A/D
22 LK11,1 Matthias Lerch (1993) 19350340
23 LK12,2 Philipp Bopp (1990) 19051712
24 LK13,4 Markus Ottenbreit (1996) 19650392
25 LK16,3 Felix Götz (2006) 10654025
26 LK16,8 Luis Hummel (2009) 10900655
27 LK17,4 Tobias Jöchle (1997) 19752583
28 LK17,4 Dominik Zovko (1998) 19852039
29 LK17,5 Maximilian Mosbacher (1999) 19953340
30 LK17,5 Niklas Götz (2006) 10654026
31 LK17,9 Fabian Mosbacher (2002) 10250325
32 MF LK18,6 Manuel Kieselbach (2000) 10052469
33 LK19,4 Kai Pleschke (1998) 19852036
34 LK20,0 Lukas Magg (2006) 10668170
35 LK21,1 David Baur (2007) 10754269
36 LK21,4 Jannis Kieselbach (2002) 10201138
37 LK22,4 Clemens Von Herman (2006) 10660296
38 LK22,5 Patrick Borst (1988) 18890672
39 LK23,2 Moritz Dreher (2009) 10904925
40 LK23,4 Noah Ruchti (2009) 10904926
41 LK23,4 Robin Wieland (2007) 10761642
42 LK23,4 Johannes Stiefet (2005) 10562685
43 LK23,4 Felix Schneider (2008) 10827848
44 LK23,4 Moritz Baur (2004) 10400200
45 LK23,4 Lars Riekenbrauck (1999) 19906677
46 LK23,4 Michael Jöchle (1988) 18802978
47 LK23,4 Daniel Holzschuh (1992) 19252459
48 LK23,4 Christian Holzschuh (1995) 19552754
49 LK23,4 Andreas Neubert (1992) 19253210
50 LK23,5 Luca-Maximo Augustin (2009) 10911304
51 LK23,8 Markus Lerch (1995) 19553463
52 LK23,9 Ron Riekenbrauck (1997) 19709131

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dominik Jöchle (1989) 18950079
E2 Matthias Maurer (1984) 18406652
E3 Raphael Schuler (1988) 18801915
E4 Christoph Lerch (1983) 18304401
E5 Jose Maria Troncoso (1986) 18651592 ESP A/D
E6 Felix Koch (1990) 19050348
E7 Michael Fedunik (1983) 18350022
E8 Jan Chmelan (1980) 18062926 CZE A/D
E9 Jan Heudorfer (1989) 18900514
E10 Michael Mayr (1983) 18350233
E11 Tobias Wipfler (1992) 19200655
E12 Michael Schwarz (1972) 17250485
E13 Marcel Madjarac (1988) 18800385
E14 Stefan Reichl (1980) 18050549
E15 Stephan Miller (1979) 17950550
E16 Bernd Brendel (1977) 17750391
E17 Marco Guariglia (1976) 17650072
E18 Patrick Wipfler (1988) 18802979
E19 Harald Magg (1975) 17550286
E20 Jochen Mensch (1981) 18150847
E21 Peter Fitzek (1968) 16850596
E22 Lars Schneider (1974) 17454406
E23 Jürgen Hummel (1970) 17054899
E24 Manuel Lerch (1980) 18050951
E25 Andreas Hösch (1968) 16855596
E26 Oliver Barth (1973) 17350257
E27 Jan Schwiebert (1971) 17150862
E28 Daniel Fick (1979) 17953995
E29 Andreas Christ (1983) 18350543
E30 Thomas Stannossek (1978) 17850537
E31 Josef Lerch (1952) 15251093
E32 Roland Heinz (1970) 17050845
E33 Andreas Schmid (1984) 18401571
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,2 Sarka Richterova (2000) 20059673 CZE A/D
2 LK1,9 Linda Sevcikova (1998) 29863102 CZE A/D
3 LK1,8 Jessica Bertoldo (1992) 29254334 ITA A/D
4 LK3,3 Lucie Prochazkova (1998) 29860565 CZE A/D
5 LK2,9 Sandra Hönigova (1996) 29655472 CZE A/D
6 MF LK1,5 Maike Nägele (2000) 20050901
7 LK1,8 Uxia Martinez (2001) 20158878 ESP A/D
8 LK3,2 Ira Schmid (1988) 28801274
9 LK3,6 Chiara Heinz (2000) 20050902
10 LK3,7 Natalie Kmoskova (1998) 29862702 CZE A/D
11 LK3,8 Carolin Böhme (2005) 20500045
12 LK5,2 Eva Riekenbrauck (2002) 20200567
13 LK6,5 Annika Böhme (2003) 20300298
14 LK7,0 Agata Pabianczyk (1993) 29355381 POL A/D
15 MF LK7,2 Julia Steidele (1998) 29851098
16 LK7,4 Jenna Frank (2007) 20750903
17 LK7,6 Alina Lang (1999) 29950593
18 LK7,7 Amélie Formica (2007) 20761177
19 LK7,8 Lynn Matits (1998) 29851251
20 LK10,4 Janine Ott (1991) 29100601
21 LK11,3 Selina Steidele (2004) 20450233
22 LK11,4 Gloria Perez (1994) 29455151 ESP A/D
23 LK11,4 Sina Walter (2004) 20400195
24 LK13,2 Selina Heudorfer (1983) 28308533
25 LK13,4 Charlotte Herrmann (2006) 20652259
26 LK13,5 Manuela Jöchle (1987) 28700955
27 LK13,8 Anja Ottenbreit (1993) 29350164
28 LK14,0 Jana Nägele (1998) 29852273
29 LK14,4 Kim Matits (2000) 20056480
30 LK14,4 Nathalie Porada (2004) 20400170
31 MF LK14,5 Leonie Reichl (2002) 20201410
32 LK14,8 Chiara Matits (2000) 20056481
33 LK15,4 Emily Loska (2009) 20951142
34 MF LK16,0 Elisa Flassak (2006) 20652020
35 LK16,4 Marla Stiefet (2008) 20801061
36 LK17,4 Patricia Schließer (1999) 29950627
37 LK18,4 Matilda Schick (2009) 20951136
38 LK18,8 Sofia Heinz (2002) 20200568
39 LK20,4 Madeleine Sassmann (1994) 29450207
40 LK20,4 Amelie Sassmann (1997) 29750322
41 LK20,6 Clea Geld (2009) 20953035
42 LK21,1 Romy Schneider (2005) 20557894
43 LK21,4 Nicole Jans (1989) 28900972
44 LK21,4 Mara Mandrysz (2006) 20656840
45 LK21,5 Luisa Kieselbach (2005) 20500057
46 LK22,4 Anna Hofmann (2007) 20750276
47 LK23,4 Sandra Mayr (1977) 27750208
48 LK23,4 Rebecca Schuler (1986) 28650131
49 LK23,4 Lisa Pleschke (1993) 29300936
50 LK23,4 Diana Bammert (2000) 20051015
51 LK23,4 Andrea Nägele (1967) 26751741
52 LK23,4 Ute Lang (1967) 26750768
53 LK23,4 Diana Heinz (1970) 27050445
54 LK23,4 Sandra Schulz (1975) 27552948
55 LK23,4 Valentina Götz (1995) 29552196
56 LK23,4 Cornelia Reichl (1982) 28250237
57 LK23,4 Ellen Pleschke (1995) 29550652
58 LK23,4 Lea Heinz (2004) 20400150
59 LK23,4 Sina Koch (2002) 20200885
60 LK23,4 Laura Mohr (1998) 29862626
61 LK23,4 Melissa Mohr (1999) 29964548
62 LK23,4 Julia Muchow (2007) 20761653
63 LK23,4 Eliana Stanossek (2008) 20802906
64 LK23,4 Lena Diehl (2004) 20460235
65 LK23,4 Svea Muchow (2004) 20464051
66 LK23,8 Hannah Baur (2004) 20457714
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,4 Dominik Jöchle (1989) 18950079
2 LK7,6 Matthias Maurer (1984) 18406652
3 LK7,7 Raphael Schuler (1988) 18801915
4 MF LK8,4 Christoph Lerch (1983) 18304401
5 LK8,6 Jose Maria Troncoso (1986) 18651592 ESP A/D
6 LK10,2 Felix Koch (1990) 19050348
7 LK11,4 Ennio Priori (1987) 18753101 PER
8 LK11,4 Michael Fedunik (1983) 18350022
9 LK12,4 Jan Chmelan (1980) 18062926 CZE A/D
10 LK13,0 Jan Heudorfer (1989) 18900514
11 LK14,3 Michael Mayr (1983) 18350233
12 LK14,4 Tobias Wipfler (1992) 19200655
13 LK17,4 Michael Schwarz (1972) 17250485
14 LK19,4 Marcel Madjarac (1988) 18800385
15 LK20,4 Stefan Reichl (1980) 18050549
16 LK20,6 Stephan Miller (1979) 17950550
17 MF LK20,6 Bernd Brendel (1977) 17750391
18 LK20,8 Marco Guariglia (1976) 17650072
19 LK21,4 Patrick Wipfler (1988) 18802979
20 LK21,4 Harald Magg (1975) 17550286
21 LK21,8 Jochen Mensch (1981) 18150847
22 LK22,2 Peter Fitzek (1968) 16850596
23 LK23,4 Lars Schneider (1974) 17454406
24 LK23,4 Jürgen Hummel (1970) 17054899
25 LK23,4 Manuel Lerch (1980) 18050951
26 LK23,4 Andreas Hösch (1968) 16855596
27 LK23,4 Oliver Barth (1973) 17350257
28 LK23,4 Jan Schwiebert (1971) 17150862
29 LK23,4 Daniel Fick (1979) 17953995
30 LK23,4 Andreas Christ (1983) 18350543
31 LK23,4 Thomas Stannossek (1978) 17850537
32 LK23,4 Josef Lerch (1952) 15251093
33 LK23,5 Roland Heinz (1970) 17050845
34 LK23,8 Andreas Schmid (1984) 18401571

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Philipp Staible (1991) 19101810
E2 Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (1986) 18650811 ARG
E3 Tobias Mayr (1992) 19200651
E4 Ivan Constantino Gijon Arruabarrena (1992) 19255850 ESP A/D
E5 Paul Daniel Gijon Arruabarrena (1986) 18652583 ESP A/D
E6 Phillip Antonio Cartagena Ironmonger (1990) 19075748 ESP A/D
E7 Philipp Bopp (1990) 19051712
E8 Patrick Borst (1988) 18890672
E9 Michael Jöchle (1988) 18802978
E10 Daniel Holzschuh (1992) 19252459