Verein 20613
TA SC Staig WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Max Münzing (1997) | 19753710 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Lukas Fuchs (1989) | 18951510 | |
3 MF | LK17,0 | Louis Häußler (1994) | 19458330 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Philipp Rauschenberger (1993) | 19358406 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Daniel Kienhöfer (1990) | 19052614 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Tom Geiselmann (1997) | 19752995 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Jürgen Engel (1982) | 18252904 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Ralf Geiselmann (1999) | 19951243 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Janne Nebenführ (2005) | 10569489 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Philipp Zimmermann (1990) | 19077173 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Florian Schwanbeck (1994) | 19458325 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Marc Schickler (1980) | 18064499 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Tobias Bopp (1993) | 19356956 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Tobias Wieder (1982) | 18254039 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Winfried Elze (1956) | 15650524 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Werner Bräuer (1954) | 15450682 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Siegfried Schneider (1950) | 15050562 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Rudolf Hetterich (1955) | 15550574 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Reinhold Decker (1955) | 15552286 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Alfred Ströbele (1951) | 15150796 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Theo Kienhöfer (1960) | 16050508 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Quast (1958) | 15853113 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Werner Bräuer (1954) | 15450682 | |
2 MF | LK16,0 | Winfried Elze (1956) | 15650524 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Siegfried Schneider (1950) | 15050562 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Rudolf Hetterich (1955) | 15550574 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Reinhold Decker (1955) | 15552286 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Alfred Ströbele (1951) | 15150796 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Günther Feßler (1952) | 15250526 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Quast (1958) | 15853113 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Werner Bräuer (1954) | 15450682 | |
2 MF | LK16,0 | Winfried Elze (1956) | 15650524 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Siegfried Schneider (1950) | 15050562 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Rudolf Hetterich (1955) | 15550574 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Reinhold Decker (1955) | 15552286 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Alfred Ströbele (1951) | 15150796 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Günther Feßler (1952) | 15250526 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Quast (1958) | 15853113 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK10,0 | Yannik Mangold (1997) | 19753711 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Max Münzing (1997) | 19753710 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Tobias Maier (1989) | 18951599 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Stefan Maier (1989) | 18951199 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Tim Scheffold (1992) | 19251177 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Markus Kastner (1988) | 18851172 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Louis Häußler (1994) | 19458330 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Lukas Fuchs (1989) | 18951510 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Christian Ullrich (1987) | 18702332 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Daniel Kienhöfer (1990) | 19052614 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Ralf Geiselmann (1999) | 19951243 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Philipp Rauschenberger (1993) | 19358406 | |
13 | LK21,0 | Jürgen Engel (1982) | 18252904 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Janne Nebenführ (2005) | 10569489 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Winfried Elze (1956) | 15650524 | |
E2 | LK19,0 | Rudolf Hetterich (1955) | 15550574 | |
E3 | LK22,0 | Reinhold Decker (1955) | 15552286 |