Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20615
TK Ulm WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Jan Has (2007) 10700004
2 MF LK20 Moritz Ebner (2005) 10500036
3 LK20 Elija Neumann (2007) 10752888
4 LK20 Tom Ebner (2006) 10600008
5 LK22 Lasse Littmann (2008) 10821791
6 LK23 Lukas Wacker (2005) 10554284
7 LK23 Peter Dodel (2007) 10757250
8 LK23 Franz Merkle (2005) 10500037
9 LK23 Nick Steidl (2005) 10558759
10 LK23 Ron Rehm (2006) 10660248
11 LK23 Yitian Zhang (2006) 10658611
12 LK23 Samuel Schilling (2009) 10901866
13 Johann Brandt (2010) 11082824
14 LK23 Julius Ebner (2008) 10823771
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Maximilian Ebner (2003) 10350013
2 LK11 Kevin Wahl (2002) 10250809
3 LK15 Nicolas Wolber (2002) 10261030
4 LK17 Maximilian Klein (2002) 10250048
5 LK18 Jan Has (2007) 10700004
6 LK20 Luis Lindenmann (2004) 10456778
7 LK20 Thilo Back (2004) 10454844
8 LK20 Moritz Ebner (2005) 10500036
9 LK20 Elija Neumann (2007) 10752888
10 LK20 Tom Ebner (2006) 10600008
11 LK22 Lasse Littmann (2008) 10821791
12 LK23 Lukas Wacker (2005) 10554284
13 LK23 David Otto (2003) 10350527
14 LK23 Niclas Engelke (2004) 10461520
15 LK23 Lukas Reindl (2004) 10459486
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Thea Back (2007) 20752626
2 LK20 Aurelia Weinberger (2007) 20752625
3 LK20 Ronja Neumann (2006) 20600007
4 LK20 Julia Brandt (2007) 20755098
5 LK21 Franziska Heigl (2006) 20657435
6 LK21 Lina Littmann (2004) 20456855
7 LK22 Sophie Brosch (2003) 20357911
8 LK22 Emily Klein (2003) 20350006
9 MF LK23 Anna Hollerbach (2003) 20363804
10 LK23 Carla Lindenmann (2005) 20557010
11 LK23 Maren Baumgärtner (2003) 20360411
12 LK23 Emma Constanze Roth (2003) 20362955
13 LK23 Liv Lindenmann (2007) 20755300
14 LK23 Sofia Reindl (2007) 20758317
15 LK23 Anastasia Miller (2008) 20801277
16 LK23 Ana Steck (2007) 20758318
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Marc Wiedbrauck (1977) 17701096
2 LK9 Markus Bigos (1979) 17907011
3 LK9 Maximilian Ebner (2003) 10350013
4 MF LK10 Robin Geus (1997) 19750103
5 LK12 Roman Bozek (1975) 17500008 CZE
6 LK12 Tobias Neumann (1975) 17550119
7 LK14 Manuel Sliwa (1988) 18801101
8 LK15 Pavel Has (1970) 17050123
9 LK15 Elias Werner (1998) 19856270
10 LK15 Nicolas Wolber (2002) 10261030
11 LK16 Julian Döser (1988) 18800654
12 LK16 Gregor Durner (1989) 18905559
13 LK17 Fabian Schinnerling (1998) 19851974
14 LK17 Maximilian Klein (2002) 10250048
15 LK17 Florian Schinnerling (1996) 19654235
16 LK18 Stefan Kattner (1989) 18901116
17 LK20 Hannes Herrmann (1986) 18603900
18 LK20 Luis Lindenmann (2004) 10456778
19 LK20 Thilo Back (2004) 10454844
20 LK20 Moritz Ebner (2005) 10500036
21 LK20 Max Otto (2000) 10053428
22 LK21 Benjamin Grupp (1998) 19854565
23 LK21 Lukas Werner (2001) 10157891
24 LK22 Marcel Oehmichen (1979) 17901075
25 LK23 Gregor Liebig (1999) 19955047