Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20624
TC 1903 Wangen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Laurin Prinz (2002) 10257223
2 LK21 Felix Chakour (2002) 10266309
3 LK22 Felipe Paragones (2002) 10268131 ARG
4 LK22 Marius Leonhard (2003) 10360281
5 LK22 Oliver Halligan (2004) 10458902
6 LK22 Nico Offenwanger (2005) 10562806
7 LK22 Thomas Brigel (2005) 10565391
8 LK23 Jannik Ast (2002) 10260989
9 LK23 Félix Beemelmans (2009) 10905243
10 LK23 Luca Sulzenbacher (2004) 10465109
11 LK23 Anton Weik (2004) 10464995
12 LK23 Laurenz Stumpp (2004) 10453670
13 LK23 Janis Schorer (2006) 10665175
14 LK23 Dominik Hauber (2006) 10658965
15 LK23 Felix Rasch (2009) 10904132
16 LK23 Samuel Knoblauch (2006) 10662900
17 LK23 Augustin Reichelt (2004) 10464987
18 LK23 Max Roth (2005) 10562821
19 LK23 Franz Schlosser (2008) 10826960
20 LK23 Konrad Stender (2008) 10831163
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Isabel Bächstädt (2002) 20200572
2 LK21 Katrina Sauter (2002) 20200573
3 LK22 Anna Rädler (2002) 20200943
4 LK22 Anna-Katharina Große (2004) 20455312
5 LK22 Lena Kremsler (2006) 20657499
6 LK23 Sarah Zerlaut (2002) 20201032
7 LK23 Chiara Wetzel (2002) 20255147
8 LK23 Juliana Lang (2006) 20659283
9 LK23 Carolina Lang (2007) 20755478
10 LK23 Viktoria Stender (2004) 20459418
11 LK23 Jasmin Kazemi (2002) 20255025
12 LK23 Viktoria Große (2008) 20804641
13 LK23 Laura Zimmerer (2006) 20657500
14 LK23 Mara Andritsch (2007) 20759197
15 LK23 Hannah Offenwanger (2007) 20756592
16 LK23 Rebeka Sauerwald (2005) 20557818
17 LK23 Eva Strodel (2002) 20261671
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Steffen Birner (1983) 18304163
2 LK10 Marc Siglinger (1976) 17650878
3 LK11 Nico Huber (1992) 19200654
4 LK12 Benjamin Hindelang (1982) 18251906
5 LK14 Alexander Fessler (1984) 18410429
6 LK14 James White (1985) 18503789 GBR
7 LK16 Timo Feistle (1984) 18450859
8 LK16 Hans Wetzel (1950) 15050424
9 LK17 Daniel Fessler (1981) 18110443
10 LK18 Ralph Kugel (1976) 17602817
11 LK19 Mathias Amort (1992) 19255445 AUT
12 LK19 Gerhard Weigle (1953) 15350410
13 LK19 Bernd Deinhart (1965) 16510178
14 LK20 Boris Bosnjak (1980) 18050188 CRO
15 LK20 Stefan Holler (1961) 16150897
16 LK20 Frank Bayer (1945) 14550402
17 LK20 Markus Weber (1978) 17802906
18 LK21 Dirk Kautenberger (1974) 17450847
19 LK21 Laurin Prinz (2002) 10257223
20 LK21 Felix Chakour (2002) 10266309
21 LK21 Georg Chakour (1966) 16654618
22 LK22 Johannes Schuster (1965) 16590858
23 LK22 Thorsten Gapp (1973) 17353500
24 LK22 Jürgen Lutz (1974) 17402825
25 LK22 Marius Leonhard (2003) 10360281
26 LK22 Oliver Halligan (2004) 10458902
27 LK22 Christian Kern (1978) 17850504
28 LK22 Frederik Labouvie (1978) 17802888
29 LK22 Nico Offenwanger (2005) 10562806
30 LK22 Axel Schindler (1961) 16163199
31 LK22 Thomas Brigel (2005) 10565391
32 LK23 Jannik Ast (2002) 10260989
33 LK23 Michael Huber (1961) 16163269
34 LK23 Sebastian Bongers (1984) 18452550
35 LK23 Christian Kienle (1986) 18609255
36 LK23 Silvio Krezdorn (1957) 15750753
37 LK23 Nicolai Albrecht (1982) 18252909
38 LK23 Cornel Biggel (1965) 16592139
39 LK23 Jens Große (1969) 16992426
40 LK23 Dominique Labouvie (1976) 17602818
41 LK23 Christian Neumann (1976) 17651018
42 LK23 Peter Offenwanger (1970) 17052557
43 LK23 Luca Sulzenbacher (2004) 10465109
44 LK23 Anton Weik (2004) 10464995
45 LK23 Janis Schorer (2006) 10665175
46 LK23 Dominik Hauber (2006) 10658965
47 LK23 Aron Schneider (1979) 17953058
48 LK23 Juilius Schnitzer (1994) 19453554
49 LK23 Michael Kremsler (1970) 17053569
50 LK23 Martin Schnitzer (1996) 19654018
51 LK23 Martin Seßler (1985) 18552587
52 LK23 Johannes Wendorff (2001) 10164891