Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20624
TC 1903 Wangen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Félix Beemelmans (2009) 10905243
2 LK21 Fabian Wassermann (2009) 10901402
3 LK22 Felix Rasch (2009) 10904132
4 LK23 Janis Schorer (2006) 10665175
5 LK23 Dominik Hauber (2006) 10658965
6 LK23 Franz Schlosser (2008) 10826960
7 LK23 Konrad Stender (2008) 10831163
8 LK23 Maximilian Kasüske (2009) 10906166
9 LK23 Jonathan Sonntag (2008) 10825268
10 LK23 Samuel Knoblauch (2006) 10662900
11 LK23 Silvan Schleifer (2009) 10908145
12 LK23 Iren Biggel (2008) 10826859
13 LK23 Moritz Baldauf (2008) 10831222
14 LK23 Simon Brandstetter (2009) 10913775
15 Bela Bremicker (2011) 11152034
16 LK24 Lukas Albrecht (2010) 11086618
17 LK24 Moritz Siglinger (2010) 11089771
18 LK24 Erik Schubkegel (2010) 11092753
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Juliana Lang (2006) 20659283
2 MF LK22 Lena Kremsler (2006) 20657499
3 LK22 Laura Zimmerer (2006) 20657500
4 LK23 Carolina Lang (2007) 20755478
5 LK23 Denise Eder (2006) 20664041
6 LK23 Viktoria Große (2008) 20804641
7 LK23 Mara Andritsch (2007) 20759197
8 LK23 Hannah Offenwanger (2007) 20756592
9 LK23 Sarah Kern (2006) 20661457
10 LK23 Johanna Schneider (2009) 20957162
11 LK23 Hanna Siglinger (2008) 20811197
12 Lotta Albrecht (2013) 21300407
13 Mila Biggel (2011) 21102708
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Steffen Birner (1983) 18304163
2 LK10 Marc Siglinger (1976) 17650878
3 LK11 Nico Huber (1992) 19200654
4 LK12 Benjamin Hindelang (1982) 18251906
5 LK13 Matthias Kern (1994) 19403965
6 LK14 Alexander Fessler (1984) 18410429
7 LK14 James White (1985) 18503789 GBR A/D
8 LK14 Kacper Stempin (1986) 18653143 POL A/D
9 LK15 Christoph Schwetz (1991) 19101384
10 LK15 Christian Kienle (1986) 18609255
11 LK16 Timo Feistle (1984) 18450859
12 LK17 Daniel Fessler (1981) 18110443
13 LK18 Ralph Kugel (1976) 17602817
14 LK19 Mathias Amort (1992) 19255445 AUT A/D
15 LK19 Gerhard Weigle (1953) 15350410
16 LK19 Bernd Deinhart (1965) 16510178
17 LK20 Boris Bosnjak (1980) 18050188 CRO A/D
18 LK20 Stefan Holler (1961) 16150897
19 LK20 Frank Bayer (1945) 14550402
20 LK20 Markus Weber (1978) 17802906
21 LK20 Laurin Prinz (2002) 10257223
22 LK21 Dirk Kautenberger (1974) 17450847
23 LK21 Felix Chakour (2002) 10266309
24 LK22 Johannes Schuster (1965) 16590858
25 LK22 Thorsten Gapp (1973) 17353500
26 LK22 Jürgen Lutz (1974) 17402825
27 LK22 Marius Leonhard (2003) 10360281
28 LK22 Oliver Halligan (2004) 10458902
29 LK22 Christian Kern (1978) 17850504
30 LK22 Frederik Labouvie (1978) 17802888
31 LK22 Nico Offenwanger (2005) 10562806
32 LK22 Thomas Brigel (2005) 10565391
33 LK23 Stanislas de la Rochefoucauld (1994) 19458326 FRA A/D
34 LK23 Tobias Richter (1979) 17953329
35 LK23 Frank Löhle (1975) 17554705
36 LK23 Jannik Ast (2002) 10260989
37 LK23 Sebastian Bongers (1984) 18452550
38 LK23 Nicolai Albrecht (1982) 18252909
39 LK23 Jens Große (1969) 16992426
40 LK23 Dominique Labouvie (1976) 17602818
41 LK23 Christian Neumann (1976) 17651018
42 LK23 Luca Sulzenbacher (2004) 10465109
43 LK23 Anton Weik (2004) 10464995
44 LK23 Janis Schorer (2006) 10665175
45 LK23 Dominik Hauber (2006) 10658965
46 LK23 Aron Schneider (1979) 17953058
47 LK23 Juilius Schnitzer (1994) 19453554
48 LK23 Martin Schnitzer (1996) 19654018
49 LK23 Martin Seßler (1985) 18552587
50 LK23 Johannes Wendorff (2001) 10164891

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Georg Chakour (1966) 16654618
E2 LK22 Martin Rink (1966) 16601579
E3 LK22 Axel Schindler (1961) 16163199
E4 LK23 Silvio Krezdorn (1957) 15750753
E5 LK23 Cornel Biggel (1965) 16592139
E6 LK23 Peter Wanner (1963) 16354532
E7 LK23 Michael Huber (1961) 16163269
E8 LK23 Josef Kimmerle (1958) 15852689
E9 LK23 Peter Schnitzer (1963) 16354644
E10 LK23 Michael Kremsler (1970) 17053569
E11 LK23 Peter Offenwanger (1970) 17052557
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Christiane Höllring (1983) 28309068
2 LK11 Carolin Albrecht (1981) 28106315
3 LK12 Lisa Sessler (1986) 28601123
4 LK12 Evelyn Schneider (1978) 27851044
5 LK15 Kathrin Metzler (1985) 28510936
6 LK16 Eva Thoma (1979) 27908526
7 LK16 Ulrike Schnitzer (1964) 26450490
8 LK17 Vanessa König (1989) 28903041
9 LK17 Nicole Christoph (1975) 27551958
10 LK17 Heidi Kremsler (1971) 27101508
11 LK18 Jaqueline Lewis-Wanner (1964) 26450492 USA A/D
12 LK19 Silke Reimann (1979) 27907672
13 MF LK20 Katrina Sauter (2002) 20200573
14 LK20 Juliana Lang (2006) 20659283
15 LK21 Isabel Bächstädt (2002) 20200572
16 LK22 Anna Rädler (2002) 20200943
17 LK22 Anna-Katharina Große (2004) 20455312
18 LK22 Angelika Zimmerer (1970) 27000898
19 LK22 Katrin Schmid (1976) 27651152
20 LK22 Lena Kremsler (2006) 20657499
21 LK22 Laura Zimmerer (2006) 20657500
22 LK23 Silke Giesen (1971) 27192288
23 LK23 Maike Nowak (1970) 27082284
24 LK23 Chiara Wetzel (2002) 20255147
25 LK23 Carolina Lang (2007) 20755478
26 LK23 Denise Eder (2006) 20664041
27 LK23 Mara Andritsch (2007) 20759197
28 LK23 Rebeka Sauerwald (2005) 20557818
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Georg Chakour (1966) 16654618
2 LK22 Martin Rink (1966) 16601579
3 LK22 Axel Schindler (1961) 16163199
4 LK23 Silvio Krezdorn (1957) 15750753
5 LK23 Cornel Biggel (1965) 16592139
6 LK23 Peter Wanner (1963) 16354532
7 LK23 Michael Huber (1961) 16163269
8 LK23 Claudius Meinel (1970) 17055510
9 LK23 Josef Kimmerle (1958) 15852689
10 LK23 Michael Kremsler (1970) 17053569
11 LK23 Peter Schnitzer (1963) 16354644
12 LK23 Peter Offenwanger (1970) 17052557

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Hans Wetzel (1950) 15050424
E2 LK19 Gerhard Weigle (1953) 15350410
E3 LK19 Bernd Deinhart (1965) 16510178
E4 LK20 Stefan Holler (1961) 16150897
E5 LK22 Johannes Schuster (1965) 16590858
E6 LK23 Kurt Hübner (1953) 15350771

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Christine Bihler (1957) 25750478
2 LK23 Wilma Bongers (1956) 25650763
3 MF LK23 Monika Hilt (1961) 26150469
4 LK23 Josef Kimmerle (1958) 15852689
5 LK23 Elke Kremsler (1945) 24550224
6 LK23 Marlen Kuemmerle (1948) 24850340
7 LK23 Gerold Längle (1969)
8 LK23 Frank Löhle (1975)
9 LK23 Peter Schnitzer (1963) 16354644
10 LK23 Michael Schuler (1967)
11 LK23 Barbara Stelzer (1954)
12 LK23 Erhard Suendermann (1937) 13750522
13 LK23 Agnes Tschechowski (1948) 24850339
14 LK23 Marianne Wölfle (1950)
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Hildegard Baldenhofer (1951)
2 LK23 Christine Bihler (1957) 25750478
3 LK23 Wilma Bongers (1956) 25650763
4 LK23 Christine Füller (1941)
5 LK23 Monika Hilt (1961) 26150469
6 LK23 Elke Kremsler (1945) 24550224
7 LK23 Marlen Kuemmerle (1948) 24850340
8 LK23 Heidrun Ludwig (1941)
9 LK23 Carola von Pelchrzim (1949) 24950341
10 LK23 Maria Raedler (1949)
11 LK23 Gisela Seifert (1949)
12 LK23 Barbara Stelzer (1954)
13 LK23 Agnes Tschechowski (1948) 24850339
14 MF LK23 Marianne Wölfle (1950)