Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20626
TA TV Wiblingen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Julian Schanz (2001) 10151306
2 LK13 Timo Germanos (1986) 18650437
3 LK13 Mathias Leier (1986) 18603708
4 LK14 Prasanth Balasubramanian (1988) 18889001 IND
5 LK16 Paul Madzia (1988) 18851467 POL A/D
6 LK16 Michael Siegenführ (1978) 17802900
7 LK17 Philip Hranjec (1982) 18200060
8 LK17 Philipp Gyaja (1979) 17950279
9 LK17 Sebastian Schmid (1984) 18450294
10 LK20 Marc Peltzer (1996) 19653044
11 LK20 Pascal Köhle (1988) 18850531
12 LK21 Oliver Hartlieb (1996) 19652848
13 LK23 Stefan Berg (1985) 18550615
14 MF LK23 Bastian Dußler (1986) 18650338
15 LK23 Florian Hartlieb (1993) 19352407
16 LK23 Jan Dähmlow (1971) 17150430
17 LK23 Michael Beyer (1974) 17452072
18 LK23 Robin Sick (1999) 19962363
19 LK23 Holger Schanz (1971) 17150314
20 LK23 Tim Burkhardtsmayer (1988) 18805297
21 LK23 Jörg Bellan (1985) 18550946
22 LK23 Jannik Winkler (1995) 19552730
23 LK23 Dominik Allmendinger (1992) 19251624
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Anton Hilzendeger (1961) 16150513
2 LK15 Johannes Hartlieb (1960) 16050497
3 LK16 Bruno Allmendinger (1963) 16350463
4 LK18 Wolfgang Gansert (1958) 15850352
5 LK19 Markus Schmidt (1961) 16150429
6 LK19 Oleg Jakilaschek (1955) 15550569
7 MF LK23 Jürgen Kling (1962) 16250456
8 LK23 Thomas Seil (1959) 15950409

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Werner Buchele (1952) 15250618
E2 LK18 Robert Ritter (1953) 15350529
E3 LK22 Georg Gyaja (1949) 14950544
E4 LK23 Rudolf Hammer (1956) 15650418
E5 LK23 Wolfgang Zimmermann (1956) 15650426
E6 LK23 Archibald Wehling (1948) 14850610
E7 LK23 Roland Probst (1951) 15150573
E8 LK23 Wolfgang Stein (1958) 15850415
E9 LK23 Josef Grimmer (1944) 14450572
E10 LK23 Gerhard Schmidt (1948) 14850587
E11 LK23 Berthold Renz (1958) 15850393
E12 LK23 Lothar Fürst (1949) 14910582
E13 LK23 Wolfgang Spindler (1957) 15750632
E14 LK23 Gerhard Sick (1955) 15550565
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Werner Buchele (1952) 15250618
2 LK18 Robert Ritter (1953) 15350529
3 MF LK22 Georg Gyaja (1949) 14950544
4 LK23 Rudolf Hammer (1956) 15650418
5 LK23 Wolfgang Zimmermann (1956) 15650426
6 LK23 Archibald Wehling (1948) 14850610
7 LK23 Roland Probst (1951) 15150573
8 LK23 Wolfgang Stein (1958) 15850415
9 LK23 Josef Grimmer (1944) 14450572
10 LK23 Gerhard Schmidt (1948) 14850587
11 LK23 Manfred Opis (1942) 14250398
12 LK23 Berthold Renz (1958) 15850393
13 LK23 Lothar Fürst (1949) 14910582
14 LK23 Wolfgang Spindler (1957) 15750632
15 LK23 Ernst-Peter Wackenhut (1958) 15850422
16 LK23 Robert Bückle (1947) 14751014
17 LK23 Heinrich Hnatkow (1946) 14650363
18 LK23 Helmut Illek (1944) 14450429
19 LK23 Gerhard Sick (1955) 15550565
20 LK23 Peter Graf (1957) 15750687
21 LK23 Jörg Michahelles (1939) 13951459

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Wolfgang Gansert (1958) 15850352
E2 LK19 Oleg Jakilaschek (1955) 15550569
E3 LK23 Thomas Seil (1959) 15950409