Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20630
TC Gaisbeuren WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Thomas Eisele (1963) 16350443
2 LK20,0 Franz-Daniel Pfaff (1959) 15950397
3 MF LK21,0 Rolf Kösler (1966) 16655258
4 LK22,0 Thomas Hörmann (1967) 16750422
5 LK23,0 Eelco De Groot (1969) 16994018 NED A/D
6 LK23,0 Fridolin Hertkorn (1954) 15451851
7 LK23,0 Thomas Rettich (1966) 16650744
8 LK23,0 Thomas Schuhmacher (1962) 16250411

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Patrick Ackermann (1989) 18998030
2 LK23,1 Daniel Amann (1989)
3 LK23,1 Dennis Aßfalg (1987) 18753979
4 LK23,1 Bastian Bendel (1987) 18753985
5 LK23,1 Tobias Carter (2000) 10064801
6 LK23,1 Michael D'Ettorre (1973) 17350532
7 MF LK23,1 Dennis Decker (1990) 19075617
8 LK23,1 Sascha Ebenhoch (1981) 18153699
9 LK23,1 Maximilian Eisele (2002) 10261803
10 LK23,1 Roland Enderle (1980) 18064336
11 LK23,1 Andreas Fimpel (1984)
12 LK23,1 Joachim Gerth (1975) 17554947
13 LK23,1 Andreas Hage (1994) 19458015
14 LK23,1 Fridolin Hertkorn (1954) 15451851
15 LK23,1 Andreas Holder (1977) 17753552
16 LK23,1 Günther Krause (1949) 14951660
17 LK23,1 Simon Lorenz (1990)
18 LK23,1 Manuel Martin (1997) 19762856
19 LK23,1 Bernd Meschenmoser (1974) 17454186
20 LK23,1 Stefan Mutter (1982) 18253237
21 LK23,1 Robert Müller (1977) 17753167
22 LK23,1 Marvin Novak (1997) 19762857
23 LK23,1 Manfred Petermann (1944) 14451672
24 LK23,1 Niklas Rehm (1995) 19570545
25 LK23,1 Thomas Schuhmacher (1962) 16250411
26 LK23,1 Johannes Szesny (2002) 10261808
27 LK23,1 Pascal Weber (2002) 10261809
28 LK23,1 Rainer Wingart (1981) gesperrt18153347
29 LK23,1 Lucas Wolf (1989) 18950813
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,1 Melanie Ackermann (1985) 28551102
2 LK23,1 Daniela Decker (1984) 28451597
3 LK23,1 Carolin Grözinger (1984) 28451898
4 LK23,1 Lisa Kopf (1994)
5 LK23,1 Petra Manz (1970)
6 LK23,1 Silvia Menailiuk (1969) 26953313
7 LK23,1 Katrin Metzler (1979) 27951840
8 LK23,1 Julia Mutter (1988) 28890742
9 LK23,1 Katja Walz (1971) 27101951
10 LK23,1 Marion Wolf (1976) 27652156
11 LK23,1 Karin Zoller (1958) 25851133
12 LK23,1 Sarah Zoller (1991)

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Michael Baumann (1978) 17802599
2 MF LK17,0 Stefan Scheiter (1972) 17250283
3 LK19,0 Jens Stehle (1972) 17203065
4 LK19,0 Thorsten Manz (1974) 17451391
5 LK23,0 Jan Emele (1974) 17450331
6 LK23,0 Thomas Rettich (1966) 16650744
7 LK23,0 Daniel Eberle (1973) 17350255

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Thomas Eisele (1963) 16350443
E2 LK20,0 Franz-Daniel Pfaff (1959) 15950397
E3 LK21,0 Rolf Kösler (1966) 16655258
E4 LK22,0 Thomas Hörmann (1967) 16750422
E5 LK23,0 Eelco De Groot (1969) 16994018 NED A/D
E6 LK23,0 Fridolin Hertkorn (1954) 15451851
E7 LK23,0 Günther Scheiter (1947) 14750744
E8 LK23,0 Michael D'Ettorre (1973) 17350532
E9 LK23,0 Roland Enderle (1980) 18064336
E10 LK23,0 Bernd Meschenmoser (1974) 17454186
E11 LK23,0 Thomas Schuhmacher (1962) 16250411
E12 LK23,0 Franz Müller (1969) 16950259
E13 LK25,0 Rainer Wingart (1981) 18153347
E14 LK25,0 Sascha Ebenhoch (1981) 18153699
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Thomas Eisele (1963) 16350443
2 LK20,0 Franz-Daniel Pfaff (1959) 15950397
3 MF LK21,0 Rolf Kösler (1966) 16655258
4 LK22,0 Thomas Hörmann (1967) 16750422
5 LK23,0 Eelco De Groot (1969) 16994018 NED A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Thomas Rettich (1966) 16650744
E2 LK23,0 Fridolin Hertkorn (1954) 15451851
E3 LK23,0 Günther Scheiter (1947) 14750744
E4 LK23,0 Thomas Schuhmacher (1962) 16250411
E5 LK23,0 Manfred Petermann (1944) 14451672
E6 LK23,0 Franz Müller (1969) 16950259