Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20632
HTC Bietigheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jutta Angstmann (1950) 25050167
2 LK23 Birgit Blum (1959) 25950868
3 LK23 Edith Bode (1961) 26150200
4 LK23 Krista Bolz (1947) 24750991
5 MF LK23 Manfred Bolz (1943) 14350290
6 LK23 Eberhard Busch (1948) 14850676
7 LK23 Eugen Doerenkaemper (1952)
8 LK23 Helmut Dostal (1946) 14650258
9 LK23 Michaela Dostal (1975)
10 LK23 Walter Fieß (1939) 13950270
11 LK23 Agnes Giese (1951) 25150391
12 LK23 Andrea Giese (1991) 29151598
13 LK23 Gerhard Giese (1947) 14750329
14 LK23 Michael Hartig (1942) 14250770
15 LK23 Dieter Hettler (1940) 14050260
16 LK23 Gisela Keller (1945) 24550100
17 LK23 Erich Littig (1944) 14450523
18 LK23 Horst Malitius (1939) 13904167
19 LK23 Karin Nossa (1958) 25851190
20 LK23 Helmut Rachwalski (1936) 13650093
21 LK23 Anne Riedinger (1973)
22 LK23 Edith Schlegel (1943) 24302023
23 LK23 Jörg Schlierenkämper (1939) 13950404
24 LK23 Heike Schoof-Flaton (1960) 26050240
25 LK23 Annemarie Uhland (1940) 24050064
26 LK23 Eberhard Uhland (1942) 14250397
27 LK23 Sigrid Vogel (1943) 24350208
28 LK23 Helmine Walther (1958) 25850753

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Tom Riedinger (2003) 10365696
2 LK23 Nils Graffius (2001) 10165453
3 LK23 Niels Lang (2001) 10164464
4 LK23 Michael Graffius (2004) 10468182
5 LK23 Noel Ballier (2005) 10556224
6 LK23 Maxim Alec Ryborz (2002) 10254120
7 LK23 Noah Baier (2001) 10155409
8 LK23 Jona Lang (2003) 10368174
9 LK23 Georg Napolskich (2003) 10368187
10 LK23 Merlin-Jakob Claß (2003) 10369209
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Klaus Riedinger (1972) 17281529
2 LK18 Florian Ranger (1978) 17850247
3 LK21 Tom Riedinger (2003) 10365696
4 LK23 Karsten Angstmann (1976) 17653115
5 LK23 Özgür Sahin (1981) 18153038 TUR
6 LK23 Roger Knorr (1962) 16252272
7 LK23 Mario Vnucec (1976) 17654250 CRO
8 LK23 Nils Graffius (2001) 10165453
9 LK23 Niels Lang (2001) 10164464
10 LK23 Michael Graffius (2004) 10468182

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Andreas Zetelaky (1951) 15150394
E2 LK18 Rolf Feger (1947) 14750321
E3 LK23 Otto Mahl (1947) 14750362
E4 LK23 Maik Krack (1995) 19569161
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Dagmar Keiser (1957) 25700036
2 MF LK10 Inge Malitius (1953) 25350161
3 LK12 Heidi Knorr (1954) 25450185
4 LK13 Mar ianne Ranger (1949) 24950144
5 LK15 Ursula Schönhofen (1951) 25150392
6 LK19 Adelheid Dostal (1950) 25050140
7 LK22 Ursula Rosenbauer (1954) 25450147
8 LK22 Ilse Dautel (1943) 24350098
9 LK23 Birgit Blum (1959) 25950868
10 LK23 Agnes Giese (1951) 25150391
11 LK23 Krista Bolz (1947) 24750991
12 LK23 Karin Nossa (1958) 25851190
13 LK23 Annemarie Uhland (1940) 24050064
14 LK23 Sigrid Vogel (1943) 24350208
15 LK23 Gisela Keller (1945) 24550100
16 LK23 Jutta Angstmann (1950) 25050167
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Andreas Zetelaky (1951) 15150394
2 MF LK18 Rolf Feger (1947) 14750321
3 LK22 Wolfgang Ranger (1946) 14650312
4 LK23 Otto Mahl (1947) 14750362
5 LK23 Gerd Aschauer (1943) 14350972 AUT
6 LK23 Hans-Ulrich Maik (1949) 14904791
7 LK23 Eberhard Uhland (1942) 14250397
8 LK23 Eberhard Busch (1948) 14850676
9 LK23 Helmut Rachwalski (1936) 13650093
10 LK23 Erich Littig (1944) 14450523
11 LK23 Jörg Schlierenkämper (1939) 13950404