Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20636
TA SV Blitzenreute WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Wolfgang Arndt (1951) 15150932
2 LK23 Udo Barth (1958)
3 LK23 Steffen Bauer (1970)
4 LK23 Eberhard Baur (1962)
5 LK23 Martin Blaser (1973) 17354029
6 LK23 Hans Breuninger (1958)
7 LK23 Manfred Brugger (1962) 16204477
8 LK23 Dieter Czerny (1949) 14950897
9 LK23 Franko Debevec (1938) 13850506
10 LK23 Erwin Frey (1951) 15150182
11 LK23 Josef Goldbrunner (1969)
12 LK23 Armin Heilmeier (1972) 17282881
13 LK23 Ralf Jörg (1968)
14 LK23 Alexander Kessler (1984) 18451822
15 LK23 Hans Kolitschus (1937) 13750398
16 MF LK23 Thomas Kränzle (1962)
17 LK23 Thomas Köber (1971)
18 LK23 Armin Lauriola (1970)
19 LK23 Reinhard Marin (1959)
20 LK23 Martin Mayer (1981) 18153525
21 LK23 Karsten Miller (1972)
22 LK23 Herbert Möhrle (1955)
23 LK23 Herbert Otten (1945) 14550580
24 LK23 Helmut Pauer (1951)
25 LK23 Jürgen Pauer (1981)
26 LK23 Sven Pauer (1990)
27 LK23 Horst Riewe (1951) gesperrt15151505
28 LK23 Achim Roth (1976)
29 LK23 Oliver Scheck (1970)
30 LK23 Steffen Schlegel (1983) 18353185
31 LK23 Roland Schmieder (1944) 14450787
32 LK23 Armin Steidle (1969) 16950563
33 LK23 Edgar Stumpp (1945) 14550581
34 LK23 Manfred Traub (1940) 14050724
35 LK23 Friedrich Utz (1947) 14751324
36 LK23 Heiko Wertmann (1978)
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Tatjana Bloching (1980) 28050202
2 MF LK23 Christine Breuninger (1975)
3 LK23 Agnes Gindele (1959) 25950915
4 LK23 Christine Heilmeier (1975)
5 LK23 Gerti Heiss (1947) 24750182
6 LK23 Evi Hesslinger (1940) 24050071
7 LK23 Martina Holeczek (1955) 25502765
8 LK23 Dagmar Hymer (1964)
9 LK23 Michelle Kolb (1970)
10 LK23 Gabriele Lingg (1956) 25650872
11 LK23 Regina Pauer (1981)
12 LK23 Ilona Plab (1944) 24450158
13 LK23 Anne Schmieder (1949) 24950173
14 LK23 Gisela Seitz (1958) 25850888
15 LK23 Klara Wohlschieß (1955) 25550887
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Wolfgang Arndt (1951) 15150932
2 LK23 Udo Barth (1958)
3 LK23 Steffen Bauer (1970)
4 LK23 Tanja Bauer (1971)
5 LK23 Eberhard Baur (1962)
6 LK23 Tatjana Bloching (1980) 28050202
7 LK23 Martin Blaser (1973) 17354029
8 LK23 Christine Breuninger (1975)
9 LK23 Hans Breuninger (1958)
10 LK23 Manfred Brugger (1962) 16204477
11 LK23 Christina Brüll (1967)
12 LK23 Dieter Czerny (1949) 14950897
13 LK23 Franko Debevec (1938) 13850506
14 LK23 AnnKathrin Ebert (1989) 28951074
15 LK23 Erwin Frey (1951) 15150182
16 LK23 Thomas Friedrich (1965)
17 LK23 Agnes Gindele (1959) 25950915
18 LK23 Josef Goldbrunner (1969)
19 LK23 Armin Heilmeier (1972) 17282881
20 LK23 Christine Heilmeier (1975)
21 LK23 Gerti Heiss (1947) 24750182
22 LK23 Evi Hesslinger (1940) 24050071
23 LK23 Martina Holeczek (1955) 25502765
24 LK23 Dagmar Hymer (1964)
25 LK23 Ralf Jörg (1968)
26 LK23 Stefan Kehle (1959) gesperrt15951563
27 LK23 Alexander Kessler (1984) 18451822
28 LK23 Michelle Kolb (1970)
29 MF LK23 Thomas Kränzle (1962)
30 LK23 Thomas Köber (1971)
31 LK23 Jürgen Lang (1963) gesperrt16354639
32 LK23 Armin Lauriola (1970)
33 LK23 Gabriele Lingg (1956) 25650872
34 LK23 Reinhard Marin (1959)
35 LK23 Martin Mayer (1981) 18153525
36 LK23 Karsten Miller (1972)
37 LK23 Herbert Möhrle (1955)
38 LK23 Herbert Otten (1945) 14550580
39 LK23 Helmut Pauer (1951)
40 LK23 Jürgen Pauer (1981)
41 LK23 Regina Pauer (1981)
42 LK23 Sven Pauer (1990)
43 LK23 Horst Riewe (1951) gesperrt15151505
44 LK23 Achim Roth (1976)
45 LK23 Günther Schall (1947) gesperrt14790648
46 LK23 Oliver Scheck (1970)
47 LK23 Steffen Schlegel (1983) 18353185
48 LK23 Anne Schmieder (1949) 24950173
49 LK23 Roland Schmieder (1944) 14450787
50 LK23 Gerlinde Schneider (1939) 23950061
51 LK23 Gisela Seitz (1958) 25850888
52 LK23 Armin Steidle (1969) 16950563
53 LK23 Edgar Stumpp (1945) 14550581
54 LK23 Manfred Traub (1940) 14050724
55 LK23 Friedrich Utz (1947) 14751324
56 LK23 Heiko Wertmann (1978)
57 LK23 Klara Wohlschieß (1955) 25550887
58 LK23 Nadine Wohlschieß (1984) 28450244

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Niklas Brüll (1996) 19653715
2 LK17 Michael Wohlschieß (1991) 19152753
3 LK17 Joachim Wehr (1982) 18250238
4 MF LK22 Daniel Holzwarth (1991) 19152703
5 LK23 Wolfgang Schad (1956) 15650408
6 LK23 Christoph Kemmler (1986) 18600500
7 LK23 Thomas Dobler (1972) 17250555
8 LK23 Armin Steidle (1969) 16950563
9 LK23 Timo Brugger (1996) 19653714
10 LK23 Daniel Meier (1995) 19553375
11 LK23 Leonard Kühn (1984) 18450544
12 LK23 Marius Fuchs (1997) 19753028
13 LK23 Jonathan Klaus (1996) 19650892
14 LK23 Dominic Friedrich (1994) 19455994
15 LK23 Luka Herzog (1996) 19653719
16 LK23 Marius Köberle (1995) 19556663
17 LK23 Niklas Friedrich (1997) 19757122
18 LK23 Armin Heilmeier (1972) 17282881
19 LK23 Steffen Schlegel (1983) 18353185
20 LK23 Martin Mayer (1981) 18153525
21 LK23 Alexander Kessler (1984) 18451822
22 LK23 Martin Blaser (1973) 17354029
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Karl Hadaller (1958) 15850809
2 MF LK21 Herbert Richert (1955) 15550918
3 LK23 Stefan Kehle (1959) 15951563
4 LK23 Jürgen Lang (1963) 16354639
5 LK23 Horst Riewe (1951) 15151505
6 LK23 Manfred Brugger (1962) 16204477
7 LK23 Kurt Schall (1953) 15350908
8 LK23 Dieter Czerny (1949) 14950897
9 LK23 Wolfgang Arndt (1951) 15150932
10 LK23 Edgar Stumpp (1945) 14550581
11 LK23 Manfred Traub (1940) 14050724