Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20642
TC Mittelbiberach WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Maren Müller (1972) 27250071
2 LK15,0 Claudia Waibel (1984) 28450073
3 LK15,0 Anna Teppert (1966) 26650143
4 LK18,0 Karin Götz (1963) 26350167
5 LK21,0 Anika Kopf (1987) 28702861
6 LK23,0 Margit Wirth (1969) 26950711
7 LK23,0 Marita Brune (1965) 26550571
8 LK23,0 Inna Trupp (1986) 28600202
9 LK23,0 Beate Heinzel (1968) 26850138
10 LK23,0 Sylvia Kohler (1958) 25850525
11 LK23,0 Beatrix Kächele (1965) 26552855
12 LK23,0 Katja Mück (1975) 27551956
13 LK23,0 Dagmar Schuetze (1963) 26350549
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Daniel Ungerer (1972) 17250037
2 MF LK16,0 Wolfgang Zenzen (1969) 16951228
3 LK20,0 Frank Nebbe (1959) 15952395
4 LK20,0 Roland Gerard (1964) 16450906
5 LK21,0 Elmar Müller (1957) 15750497
6 LK22,0 Jürgen Willbold (1965) 16550401
7 LK23,0 Dietrich Schuetze (1962) 16250866
8 LK23,0 Mohammed Ali (1980) 18063178
9 LK23,0 Frank Steinhauser (1961) 16150861
10 LK23,0 Werner Spindelhirn (1955) 15551036
11 LK23,0 Joachim Lehmann (1955) 15552539
12 LK23,0 Holger Krause (1977) 17753195
13 LK23,0 Martin Reif (1962) 16250158
14 LK23,0 Jürgen Jenke (1961) 16151471
15 LK23,0 Erich Brune (1958) 15850893
16 LK23,0 Andreas Albicker (1960) 16050911
17 LK23,0 Wilfried Linder (1960) 16050912
18 LK23,0 Georg Eberle (1960) 16050913
19 LK23,0 Christian Buschle (1967) 16750780
20 LK23,0 Manfred Wonschak (1957) 15750971
21 LK23,0 Erich Seidl (1957) 15750777

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Josef Mueller (1954) 15450638
E2 LK16,0 Wolfgang Schroeder (1947) 14750651
E3 LK18,0 Anton Rapp (1954) 15450680
E4 LK21,0 Manfred Welser (1949) 14950113
E5 LK23,0 Roland Braun (1943) 14350676
E6 LK23,0 Alfred Mueller (1950) 15050773
E7 LK23,0 Bruno Braeuer (1947) 14750702
E8 LK23,0 Ulrich Frank (1960) 16050914
E9 LK23,0 Siegfried Friedl (1955) 15551037
E10 LK23,0 Peter Grzessitzek (1965) 16551341
E11 LK23,0 Gerhard Heynen (1946) 14660204
E12 LK23,0 Walter Schmid (1949) 14950706
E13 LK23,0 Stefan Teppert (1944) 14450666
E14 LK23,0 Gerhard Malek (1957) 15750970
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Josef Mueller (1954) 15450638
2 MF LK16,0 Wolfgang Schroeder (1947) 14750651
3 LK18,0 Anton Rapp (1954) 15450680
4 LK21,0 Manfred Welser (1949) 14950113
5 LK23,0 Roland Braun (1943) 14350676
6 LK23,0 Gerhard Heynen (1946) 14660204
7 LK23,0 Alfred Mueller (1950) 15050773
8 LK23,0 Walter Schmid (1949) 14950706
9 LK23,0 Stefan Teppert (1944) 14450666
10 LK23,0 Klaus Kluenker (1953) 15303182
11 LK23,0 Robert Zell (1949) 14950941

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Joachim Lehmann (1955) 15552539
E2 LK23,0 Werner Spindelhirn (1955) 15551036