Verein 20648
TC Schlier-Unterankenreute WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Tim Seibold (2012) | 11211890 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Noah Gmünder (2013) | 11307790 | |
3 MF | LK24,0 | Tim Echteler (2013) | 11307958 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Moritz Eberhardt (2012) | 11211927 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Hannes Batzil (2013) | 11307789 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Eva Villing (2012) | 21207565 | |
7 | Emma Lindenmayer (2014) | 21403400 | ||
8 | LK24,0 | Lara Fischer (2013) | 21305190 | |
9 | Henri Klare (2014) | 11402428 | ||
10 | LK24,0 | Colin Forsbach (2012) | 11212811 | |
11 | Anni Schuster (2014) | 21406229 | ||
12 | LK24,0 | Manuel Schellhorn (2012) | 11212785 | |
13 | Luca Harsch (2016) | 11603138 | ||
14 | Noah Stokklauser (2015) | 11506019 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK21,0 | Leo Lindenmayer (2009) | 10908112 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Max Wenzel (2010) | 11086629 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Ziegler (2009) | 10913792 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Draxler (2009) | 10917965 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Tim Seibold (2012) | 11211890 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Noah Gmünder (2013) | 11307790 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Tim Echteler (2013) | 11307958 | |
8 | Henri Klare (2014) | 11402428 | ||
9 | LK22,0 | Edda Matt (2009) | 20955099 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Amélie Hartmannsberger (2011) | 21101214 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Eva Villing (2012) | 21207565 | |
12 | Emma Lindenmayer (2014) | 21403400 | ||
13 | LK24,0 | Lara Fischer (2013) | 21305190 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Leni Minsch (2009) | 20958800 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK18,0 | Lea Hartmannsberger (2007) | 20751705 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Finja Seeger (2006) | 20661956 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Antonia Bühler (2008) | 20813324 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Valeria Bartel (2006) | 20659222 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Leni Lindenmayer (2006) | 20659313 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Edda Matt (2009) | 20955099 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Amélie Hartmannsberger (2011) | 21101214 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Wilma Minsch (2006) | 20661659 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Amelie Schattmaier (2008) | 20809241 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Lauryn Klatt (2007) | 20764816 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Mia Laur (2008) | 20817002 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Eva Villing (2012) | 21207565 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Lara Fischer (2013) | 21305190 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Kai-Uwe Hinderer (1986) | 18650678 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Philipp Radovanovic (1976) | 17601526 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Markus Lindenmayer (1977) | 17753193 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Adrian Einetter (1989) | 18998049 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Jörg Oberländer (1982) | 18250365 | |
6 MF | LK21,0 | Elias Baier (2004) | 10461544 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Kai Leibold (1976) | 17655442 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Leo Lindenmayer (2009) | 10908112 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Simon Saecker (1982) | 18256083 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Emil Sprinz (2003) | 10367062 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Tim Linder (2006) | 10666434 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Christoph Ziegler (1975) | 17555384 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Nicolas Hartmannsberger (2003) | 10362648 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Levin Elser (2001) | 10103285 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Daniel Würstel (1978) | 17854872 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Andreas Reichel (1969) | 16950482 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Uwe Herzog (1969) | 16951677 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Othmar Holzschuh (1968) | 16851090 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Martin Kemper (1965) | 16550667 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Andreas Mendler (1963) | 16304605 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Markus Kessler (1961) | 16103807 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Steffen Seibold (1969) | 16903503 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Klaus Jaschinski (1965) | 16591822 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK18,0 | Lea Hartmannsberger (2007) | 20751705 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Marie Blaser (2006) | 20659169 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Antonia Bühler (2008) | 20813324 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Valeria Bartel (2006) | 20659222 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Leni Lindenmayer (2006) | 20659313 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Susanne Hund (1989) | 28951098 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Anna Blaser (2003) | 20356377 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Edda Matt (2009) | 20955099 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Jule Kessler (1991) | 29151225 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Verena Fetzer (1986) | 28650409 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Hanna Matt (2005) | 20559812 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Jule Hinkelmann (2004) | 20456969 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Hannah Mündel (2004) | 20460816 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Hannah Frick (2004) | 20462558 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Laura Riedesser (1989) | 28951190 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Claudia Hund (1988) | 28850739 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Wilma Minsch (2006) | 20661659 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Fleur Hartmann (2002) | 20261646 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Margarita Greinacher (1966) | 26650418 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Barbara Heim (1969) | 26950240 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Laurence Henny (1973) | 27350377 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Martina Ihlo (1967) | 26750384 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Martina Elser (1970) | 27050317 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Elke Sigle (1967) | 26752449 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Astrid Minsch (1973) | 27352683 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Christine Schurr (1975) | 27553592 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Heike Ott (1971) | 27191982 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Sabine Barth (1968) | 26853288 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Gitta Schwab (1970) | 27002096 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Alice Wilk (1987) | 28752320 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Andreas Reichel (1969) | 16950482 | |
2 MF | LK16,0 | Uwe Herzog (1969) | 16951677 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Rolf Schmid (1964) | 16451310 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Othmar Holzschuh (1968) | 16851090 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Martin Kemper (1965) | 16550667 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Andreas Mendler (1963) | 16304605 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Markus Kessler (1961) | 16103807 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Steffen Seibold (1969) | 16903503 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Klaus Jaschinski (1965) | 16591822 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Markus Barth (1967) | 16754255 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Joachim Wölfer (1969) | 16950453 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Ingo Kreyer (1971) | 17160973 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Oliver Berger (1968) | 16850673 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Andreas Probst (1962) | 16250392 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Anton Mutscheller (1958) | 15850428 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Jürgen Schneider (1961) | 16150416 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Josef Hund (1957) | 15750395 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Reinhold Zell (1958) | 15850768 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Roland Assfalk (1958) | 15850521 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Günther Einetter (1952) | 15250555 | AUT A/D |
E8 | LK22,0 | Eugen Vogel (1951) | 15150251 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Gebhard Weiß (1954) | 15451399 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Markus Tauer (1961) | 16150880 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Erolf Schoening (1955) | 15550543 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Christoph Kämmerle (1957) | 15750752 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Gotterbarm (1953) | 15350476 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Norbert Klimm (1954) | 15450746 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Klaus Hartmann (1966) | 16650985 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Rolf Metsches (1964) | 16455294 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Margarita Greinacher (1966) | 26650418 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Barbara Heim (1969) | 26950240 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Laurence Henny (1973) | 27350377 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Martina Ihlo (1967) | 26750384 | |
5 MF | LK18,0 | Martina Elser (1970) | 27050317 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Elke Sigle (1967) | 26752449 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Uschi Zell (1960) | 26050455 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Jolanta Schmitt (1969) | 26950583 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Astrid Minsch (1973) | 27352683 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Heike Ott (1971) | 27191982 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Sabine Barth (1968) | 26853288 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Hinderer (1954) | 25450602 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Gitta Schwab (1970) | 27002096 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Andreas Probst (1962) | 16250392 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Anton Mutscheller (1958) | 15850428 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Jürgen Schneider (1961) | 16150416 | |
4 MF | LK18,0 | Reinhold Zell (1958) | 15850768 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Josef Hund (1957) | 15750395 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Roland Assfalk (1958) | 15850521 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Günther Einetter (1952) | 15250555 | AUT A/D |
8 | LK22,0 | Eugen Vogel (1951) | 15150251 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Gebhard Weiß (1954) | 15451399 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Markus Tauer (1961) | 16150880 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Erolf Schoening (1955) | 15550543 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Christoph Kämmerle (1957) | 15750752 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Norbert Klimm (1954) | 15450746 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Gotterbarm (1953) | 15350476 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Ralf Müller-Feldhammer (1961) | 16151318 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Erich Wucher (1953) | 15350494 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Rolf Metsches (1964) | 16455294 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK18,0 | Rolf Schmid (1964) | 16451310 | |
E2 | LK21,0 | Andreas Mendler (1963) | 16304605 | |
E3 | LK21,0 | Markus Kessler (1961) | 16103807 |