Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20648
TC Schlier-Unterankenreute WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Christian Appelt (1979) 17952725
2 LK23,1 Michael Assfalk (1986) 18651763
3 LK23,1 Ramona Assfalk (1987) 28751893
4 LK23,1 Alexander Bartel (1978) gesperrt17855138
5 LK23,1 Sabine Barth (1968) 26853288
6 LK23,1 Oliver Berger (1968) 16850673
7 LK23,1 Annelies Czech (1961) 26152234
8 LK23,1 Mathias Dörr (1961) 16163552
9 LK23,1 Pia Echteler (1978) 27852046
10 LK23,1 Adrian Einetter (1989) 18998049
11 LK23,1 Alice Einetter (1987) 28752320
12 LK23,1 Martin Federau (1943) 14350445
13 LK23,1 Verena Fetzer (1986) 28650409
14 LK23,1 Nadine Finger (1976) 27653015
15 LK23,1 Karl-Heinz Gotterbarm (1953) 15350476
16 LK23,0 Fleur Hartmann (2002) 20261646
17 LK23,1 Klaus Hartmann (1966) 16650985
18 LK23,1 Ulrike Hinderer (1954) 25450602
19 LK23,1 Uwe Hinderer (1954) 15450940
20 LK23,1 Martina Hinkelmann (1964) 26453115
21 LK23,1 Angelika Holzmann (1942) 24250724
22 LK23,1 Claudia Hund (1988) 28850739
23 LK23,1 Jule Kessler (1991) 29151225
24 LK23,1 Erika Klimm (1962) 26250530
25 LK23,1 Norbert Klimm (1954) 15450746
26 LK23,1 Ingo Kreyer (1971) 17160973
27 LK23,1 Christoph Kämmerle (1957) 15750752
28 LK23,1 Thomas Kühefuß (1961) 16163549
29 LK23,1 Tanja Lindenmayer (1978) 27852836
30 LK23,1 Simone Lutz (1980) 28052449 AUT
31 LK23,1 Rosi Meschenmoser (1959) 25950444
32 LK23,1 Astrid Minsch (1973) 27352683
33 LK23,1 Ursula Mündel (1969) 26954146
34 LK23,1 Heike Ott (1971) 27191982
35 LK23,1 Margit Rahmer-Weiß (1963) 26350842
36 LK23,1 Marion Rall (1967) 26754019
37 LK23,1 Katharina Riedinger-Waggershauser (1960) 26050593
38 LK23,1 Claudius Schlensog (1956) 15658914
39 LK23,1 Robert Schmid (1952) 15253024
40 LK23,1 Erolf Schoening (1955) 15550543
41 LK23,1 Thomas Schray (1975) 17554268
42 LK23,1 Gitta Schwab (1970) 27002096
43 LK23,1 Elke Sigle (1967) gesperrt26752449
44 LK23,1 Claudia Strobel (1960) 26051968
45 LK23,1 Peter Wechmann (1948) 14850475
46 LK23,0 Gebhard Weiß (1954) 15451399
47 MF LK23,1 Erich Wucher (1953) 15350494
48 LK23,1 Ramona Wäscher (1987) 28752305
49 LK23,1 Jürgen Zell (1983) 18350364

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Leo Lindenmayer (2009) 10908112
2 LK23,0 Max Wenzel (2010) 11086629
3 LK23,0 Benedikt Ziegler (2009) 10913792
4 LK23,0 Tim Matzenmiller (2010) 11097298
5 LK23,0 Edda Matt (2009) 20955099
6 LK23,0 Leni Minsch (2009) 20958800
7 LK23,0 Sebastian Draxler (2009) 10917965
8 LK23,0 Patrick Sprenger (2009) 10917990
9 LK23,0 Moritz Schulz (2009) 10917991
10 Amélie Hartmannsberger (2011) 21101214
11 LK23,0 Sophie Bartel (2009) 20958855
12 LK23,0 Maximilian Spille (2010) 11092793
13 LK23,0 Kevin Ermandraut (2010) 11097070
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Tim Linder (2006) 10666434
2 LK23,0 Amarin Schlensog (2006) 10655616
3 LK23,0 Maik Tittel (2008) 10831148
4 LK23,0 Valentin Rist (2006) 10670753
5 MF LK23,0 Leo Lindenmayer (2009) 10908112
6 LK23,0 Maximilian Draxler (2007) 10770031
7 LK23,0 Max Wenzel (2010) 11086629
8 LK23,0 Sebastian Draxler (2009) 10917965
9 LK23,0 Theo Rheinländer (2008) 10839653
10 LK23,0 Jonas Buck (2008) 10839617
11 LK23,0 Pascal Kurz (2008) 10823687
12 LK23,0 Rajko Melgar (2008) 10836262
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,0 Lea Hartmannsberger (2007) 20751705
2 LK23,0 Valeria Bartel (2006) 20659222
3 LK23,0 Leni Lindenmayer (2006) 20659313
4 LK23,0 Ana Zlotean (2008) 20804669
5 LK23,0 Antonia Bühler (2008) 20813324
6 LK23,0 Rosalie Hartmann (2006) 20661406
7 LK23,0 Isabel D´Amico (2007) 20763104
8 LK23,0 Wilma Minsch (2006) 20661659
9 LK23,0 Edda Matt (2009) 20955099
10 LK23,0 Leni Minsch (2009) 20958800
11 LK23,0 Amelie Schattmaier (2008) 20809241
12 LK23,0 Giulia Tomaschek (2008) 20809291
13 LK23,0 Joleen Ermandraut (2007) 20763102
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Emil Sprinz (2003) 10367062
2 MF LK23,0 Nicolas Hartmannsberger (2003) 10362648
3 LK23,0 Elias Baier (2004) 10461544
4 LK23,0 Tyler Maier (2005) 10565359
5 LK23,0 Cornelius Czech (2003) 10362534
6 LK23,0 Tim Linder (2006) 10666434
7 LK23,0 Amarin Schlensog (2006) 10655616
8 LK23,0 Maik Tittel (2008) 10831148
9 LK23,0 Valentin Rist (2006) 10670753
10 LK23,0 Leo Lindenmayer (2009) 10908112
11 LK23,0 Maximilian Draxler (2007) 10770031
12 LK23,0 Max Wenzel (2010) 11086629
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,0 Lea Hartmannsberger (2007) 20751705
2 LK23,0 Jule Hinkelmann (2004) 20456969
3 LK23,0 Hanna Matt (2005) 20559812
4 LK23,0 Valeria Bartel (2006) 20659222
5 LK23,0 Leni Lindenmayer (2006) 20659313
6 LK23,0 Hannah Mündel (2004) 20460816
7 LK23,0 Hannah Frick (2004) 20462558
8 LK23,0 Ana Zlotean (2008) 20804669
9 LK23,0 Antonia Bühler (2008) 20813324
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Raphael Fetzer (1980) 18050058
2 LK20,0 Jan Korf (1977) 17752316
3 LK21,0 Jörg Oberländer (1982) 18250365
4 LK21,0 Kai-Uwe Hinderer (1986) 18650678
5 LK22,0 Levin Elser (2001) 10103285
6 MF LK23,0 Markus Lindenmayer (1977) 17753193
7 LK23,0 Alexander Bartel (1978) 17855138
8 LK23,0 Daniel Würstel (1978) 17854872
9 LK23,0 Kai Leibold (1976) 17655442
10 LK23,0 Adrian Einetter (1989) 18998049
11 LK23,0 Emil Sprinz (2003) 10367062
12 LK23,0 Nicolas Hartmannsberger (2003) 10362648
13 LK23,0 Elias Baier (2004) 10461544
14 LK23,0 Cornelius Czech (2003) 10362534
15 LK23,0 Jonas Schneider (1989) 18951382
16 LK23,0 Uwe Winkler (1975) 17552329
17 LK23,0 Jürgen Zell (1983) 18350364

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Andreas Probst (1962) 16250392
E2 LK14,0 Dieter Stacklies (1962) 16250761
E3 LK15,0 Andreas Reichel (1969) 16950482
E4 LK16,0 Uwe Herzog (1969) 16951677
E5 LK19,0 Andreas Mendler (1963) 16304605
E6 LK20,0 Detlef Münch (1969) 16903487
E7 LK20,0 Martin Kemper (1965) 16550667
E8 LK22,0 Klaus Jaschinski (1965) 16591822
E9 LK22,0 Othmar Holzschuh (1968) 16851090
E10 LK23,0 Joachim Wölfer (1969) 16950453
E11 LK23,0 Steffen Seibold (1969) 16903503
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Margarita Greinacher (1966) 26650418
2 LK12,0 Laurence Henny (1973) 27350377
3 LK12,0 Barbara Heim (1969) 26950240
4 LK15,0 Martina Ihlo (1967) 26750384
5 LK18,0 Uschi Zell (1960) 26050455
6 MF LK19,0 Martina Elser (1970) 27050317
7 LK23,0 Elke Sigle (1967) 26752449
8 LK23,0 Gitta Schwab (1970) 27002096
9 LK23,0 Nadine Finger (1976) 27653015
10 LK23,0 Heike Ott (1971) 27191982
11 LK23,0 Margit Rahmer-Weiß (1963) 26350842
12 LK23,0 Katharina Riedinger-Waggershauser (1960) 26050593
13 LK23,0 Ulrike Hinderer (1954) 25450602
14 LK23,0 Rosi Meschenmoser (1959) 25950444
15 LK23,0 Sabine Barth (1968) 26853288
16 LK23,0 Pia Echteler (1978) 27852046
17 LK23,0 Astrid Minsch (1973) 27352683
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Andreas Reichel (1969) 16950482
2 MF LK16,0 Uwe Herzog (1969) 16951677
3 LK20,0 Detlef Münch (1969) 16903487
4 LK22,0 Othmar Holzschuh (1968) 16851090
5 LK23,0 Steffen Seibold (1969) 16903503
6 LK23,0 Joachim Wölfer (1969) 16950453
7 LK23,0 Markus Barth (1967) 16754255
8 LK23,0 Oliver Berger (1968) 16850673

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Andreas Probst (1962) 16250392
E2 LK14,0 Dieter Stacklies (1962) 16250761
E3 LK16,0 Jürgen Schneider (1961) 16150416
E4 LK17,0 Anton Mutscheller (1958) 15850428
E5 LK17,0 Reinhold Zell (1958) 15850768
E6 LK17,0 Josef Hund (1957) 15750395
E7 LK18,0 Rolf Schmid (1964) 16451310
E8 LK19,0 Andreas Mendler (1963) 16304605
E9 LK19,0 Roland Assfalk (1958) 15850521
E10 LK19,0 Günther Einetter (1952) 15250555 AUT A/D
E11 LK20,0 Martin Kemper (1965) 16550667
E12 LK22,0 Klaus Jaschinski (1965) 16591822
E13 LK23,0 Eugen Vogel (1951) 15150251
E14 LK23,0 Ralf Müller-Feldhammer (1961) 16151318
E15 LK23,0 Niko Fliss (1965) 16551473
E16 LK23,0 Markus Tauer (1961) 16150880
E17 LK23,0 Gebhard Weiß (1954) 15451399
E18 LK23,0 Norbert Klimm (1954) 15450746
E19 LK23,0 Erolf Schoening (1955) 15550543
E20 LK23,0 Uwe Hinderer (1954) 15450940
E21 LK23,0 Christoph Kämmerle (1957) 15750752
E22 LK23,0 Peter Wechmann (1948) 14850475
E23 LK23,0 Martin Federau (1943) 14350445
E24 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Gotterbarm (1953) 15350476
E25 LK23,0 Erich Wucher (1953) 15350494
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Andreas Probst (1962) 16250392
2 LK14,0 Dieter Stacklies (1962) 16250761
3 LK16,0 Jürgen Schneider (1961) 16150416
4 LK18,0 Rolf Schmid (1964) 16451310
5 LK19,0 Andreas Mendler (1963) 16304605
6 LK20,0 Martin Kemper (1965) 16550667
7 LK22,0 Klaus Jaschinski (1965) 16591822
8 LK23,0 Niko Fliss (1965) 16551473
9 LK23,0 Klaus Hartmann (1966) 16650985

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17,0 Anton Mutscheller (1958) 15850428
E2 LK17,0 Reinhold Zell (1958) 15850768
E3 LK17,0 Josef Hund (1957) 15750395
E4 LK19,0 Roland Assfalk (1958) 15850521
E5 LK19,0 Günther Einetter (1952) 15250555 AUT A/D
E6 LK23,0 Eugen Vogel (1951) 15150251
E7 LK23,0 Ralf Müller-Feldhammer (1961) 16151318
E8 LK23,0 Markus Tauer (1961) 16150880
E9 LK23,0 Gebhard Weiß (1954) 15451399
E10 LK23,0 Norbert Klimm (1954) 15450746
E11 LK23,0 Erolf Schoening (1955) 15550543
E12 LK23,0 Uwe Hinderer (1954) 15450940
E13 LK23,0 Peter Wechmann (1948) 14850475
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Anton Mutscheller (1958) 15850428
2 MF LK17,0 Reinhold Zell (1958) 15850768
3 LK17,0 Josef Hund (1957) 15750395
4 LK19,0 Roland Assfalk (1958) 15850521
5 LK19,0 Günther Einetter (1952) 15250555 AUT A/D
6 LK23,0 Eugen Vogel (1951) 15150251
7 LK23,0 Gebhard Weiß (1954) 15451399
8 LK23,0 Norbert Klimm (1954) 15450746
9 LK23,0 Ralf Müller-Feldhammer (1961) 16151318
10 LK23,0 Markus Tauer (1961) 16150880
11 LK23,0 Erolf Schoening (1955) 15550543
12 LK23,0 Uwe Hinderer (1954) 15450940
13 LK23,0 Christoph Kämmerle (1957) 15750752
14 LK23,0 Peter Wechmann (1948) 14850475
15 LK23,0 Martin Federau (1943) 14350445
16 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Gotterbarm (1953) 15350476
17 LK23,0 Erich Wucher (1953) 15350494

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Jürgen Schneider (1961) 16150416