Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20653
TA TSV Ensingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Sarah Kristen (2001) 20102033
2 MF LK23 Hannah Hirzel (2004) 20460847
3 LK23 Nina Laichinger (2004) 20461579
4 LK23 Laura Steinbrich (2004) 20462588
5 LK23 Johanna Herm (2001) 20160864
6 LK23 Anna Mack (2001) 20160865
7 LK23 Lena Mack (2004) 20461581
8 LK23 Luisa Herm (2004) 20461580
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Michael Staiger (1976) 17650365
2 LK19 Raphael Hauser (1972) 17203037
3 LK21 Konstantin Keramitzoglou (1968) 16804385
4 LK22 Holger Außermeier (1959) 15950383
5 MF LK23 Michael Birnbaum (1964) 16451242
6 LK23 Gerd Fink (1963) 16351630
7 LK23 Wolfgang Müller (1954) 15451378
8 LK23 marco halder (1963) 16350709
9 LK23 Franz Balasch (1956) 15650793
10 LK23 Rene Mack (1971) 17161747

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Frank Schneider (1961) 16150322
E2 LK18 Siegfried Faigle (1955) 15550588
E3 LK22 Dieter Wolz (1951) 15152461
E4 LK22 Thomas Koller (1966) 16654615
E5 LK23 Dieter Zucker (1960) 16051081
E6 LK23 Dieter Haas (1962) 16250613
E7 LK23 Oliver Till (1966) 16655000
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Iris Rogalla (1970) 27001576
2 LK14 Frauke Lehleiter (1962) 26250170
3 LK15 Anke Rudloff (1967) 26750176
4 MF LK15 Viola Zucker (1966) 26650340
5 LK21 Connie Behrendt (1959) 25910646 DEN
6 LK23 ingrid halder (1960) 26050394
7 LK23 Jeannette Müller (1958) 25851186
8 LK23 Sandra Hauser (1971) 27191667
9 LK23 Irmgard Seizinger (1950) 25050383
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Frank Schneider (1961) 16150322
2 LK18 Siegfried Faigle (1955) 15550588
3 LK22 Thomas Koller (1966) 16654615
4 LK22 Dieter Wolz (1951) 15152461
5 LK23 Dieter Haas (1962) 16250613
6 LK23 Dieter Zucker (1960) 16051081
7 LK23 Oliver Till (1966) 16655000

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Günter Burger (1947) 14750639
E2 LK15 Günter Seizinger (1946) 14650315
E3 LK21 Konstantin Keramitzoglou (1968) 16804385
E4 LK22 Holger Außermeier (1959) 15950383
E5 LK23 Michael Birnbaum (1964) 16451242
E6 LK23 Franz Balasch (1956) 15650793
E7 LK23 Gerd Fink (1963) 16351630
E8 LK23 marco halder (1963) 16350709
E9 LK23 Wolfgang Müller (1954) 15451378
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Günter Burger (1947) 14750639
2 MF LK15 Günter Seizinger (1946) 14650315
3 LK18 Heinz Schniz (1940) 14050243
4 LK20 Gerd Kronmeier (1947) 14750299
5 LK22 Erwin Rein (1946) 14650570
6 LK23 Theo Fink (1941) 14150316
7 LK23 Robert Förstner (1948) 14850312
8 LK23 Friedrich Bezner (1940) 14050254
9 LK23 Martin Häfner (1947) 14751009
10 LK23 Rolf Klingler (1948) 14851093
11 LK23 Wolfram Schönerstedt (1938) 13850589