Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20660
TA SSV Geisselhardt WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Tom Rohde (2005) 10567988
2 MF LK23,0 Paul Wolf (2006) 10666410
3 LK23,0 Thilo Ungerer (2005) 10567987
4 LK23,0 Friedrich Krysl (2006) 10666351
5 LK23,0 Jonathan Krysl (2004) 10469272
6 LK23,0 Tizian Böhringer (2006) 10666308
7 LK23,0 Laurin Schanzenbach (2004) 10461452
8 LK23,0 Aaron Guilliard (2004) 10461451
9 LK23,0 Jan Wieland (2005) 10569520
10 LK23,0 Yannick Adryan (2005) 10570648
11 LK23,0 Niklas Ott (2006) 10668198
12 LK23,0 Jan Scheife (2009) 10903144

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Jan Scheife (2009) 10903144
2 Fiona Kugele (2012) 21201274
3 LK23,0 Matilda Rudnick (2009) 20958683
4 Arne Rogge (2011) 11154962
5 LK23,0 Mika Hügelschäfer (2009) 10913967
6 LK23,0 Belinda Pfersich (2009) 20958843
7 LK23,0 Lena Woischiski (2009) 20958818
8 Samantha Walker (2011) 21104581
9 Lena Schreier (2012) 21202489
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Paul Wolf (2006) 10666410
2 LK23,0 Friedrich Krysl (2006) 10666351
3 LK23,0 Tizian Böhringer (2006) 10666308
4 LK23,0 Niklas Ott (2006) 10668198
5 LK23,0 Kilian Lamboni (2006) 10669701
6 LK23,0 Jan Scheife (2009) 10903144
7 LK23,0 Maximilian Böhlke (2008) 10836310
8 LK23,0 Matilda Rudnick (2009) 20958683
9 LK23,0 Mika Hügelschäfer (2009) 10913967
10 LK23,0 Belinda Pfersich (2009) 20958843
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Tom Rohde (2005) 10567988
2 LK23,0 Paul Wolf (2006) 10666410
3 LK23,0 Thilo Ungerer (2005) 10567987
4 LK23,0 Friedrich Krysl (2006) 10666351
5 LK23,0 Jonathan Krysl (2004) 10469272
6 LK23,0 Tizian Böhringer (2006) 10666308
7 LK23,0 Laurin Schanzenbach (2004) 10461452
8 LK23,0 Aaron Guilliard (2004) 10461451
9 LK23,0 Jan Wieland (2005) 10569520
10 LK23,0 Niklas Ott (2006) 10668198
11 LK23,0 Yannick Adryan (2005) 10570648
12 LK23,0 Kilian Lamboni (2006) 10669701
13 LK23,0 Silvan Müller (2004) 10466985
14 LK23,0 Jan Scheife (2009) 10903144
15 LK23,0 Maximilian Böhlke (2008) 10836310
16 LK23,0 Mika Hügelschäfer (2009) 10913967
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Jochen Kugele (1981) 18150194
2 LK15,0 Justin Druery (1991) 19151436
3 LK17,0 Marc Scheper (1993) 19300895
4 LK17,0 Florian Greiner (1981) 18150582
5 MF LK18,0 Sebastian Gräter (1991) 19152947
6 LK20,0 Markus Urich (1981) 18150583
7 LK21,0 Felix Erkert (1991) 19152948
8 MF LK22,0 Oliver Hartmann (1991) 19152950
9 LK22,0 Markus Werner (1986) 18603710
10 LK22,0 Oliver Stefan (1998) 19863574
11 LK23,0 Benjamin Schenk (1991) 19152943
12 LK23,0 Arne Felix Miksa (1987) 18752143
13 LK23,0 Philipp Messner (1990) 19074859
14 LK23,0 Rene Moll (1990) 19075524
15 LK23,0 Tommy-Lee Janson (2002) 10260887
16 LK23,0 Christian Lenz (2000) 10050518
17 LK23,0 Georg Kugele (1985) 18550613
18 LK23,0 René Rogge (1985) 18552985
19 LK23,0 Laurin Schanzenbach (2004) 10461452
20 LK23,0 Aaron Guilliard (2004) 10461451
21 LK23,0 Jan Wieland (2005) 10569520
22 LK23,0 Niklas Ott (2006) 10668198

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jochen Reihs (1966) 16650887
E2 Oliver Matej (1979) 17953518
E3 Peter Stefan (1972) 17250645
E4 Werner Weinmann (1960) 16051022
E5 Michael Rudnick (1972) 17250591
E6 Jürgen Brodbeck (1970) 17050624
E7 Thomas Blümlein (1978) 17853675
E8 Joachim Bohnet (1967) 16750862
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Jochen Reihs (1966) 16650887
2 LK17,0 Oliver Matej (1979) 17953518
3 LK17,0 Peter Stefan (1972) 17250645
4 LK17,0 Werner Weinmann (1960) 16051022
5 MF LK20,0 Michael Rudnick (1972) 17250591
6 LK22,0 Jürgen Brodbeck (1970) 17050624
7 LK23,0 Thomas Blümlein (1978) 17853675
8 LK23,0 Joachim Bohnet (1967) 16750862
9 LK23,0 Reinhard Schneider (1957) 15751424
10 LK23,0 Roland Butsch (1960) 16051320

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jochen Kugele (1981) 18150194
E2 Florian Greiner (1981) 18150582
E3 Markus Urich (1981) 18150583