Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20664
TA TSV 1864 Blaufelden WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Leonhard Beck (1997) 19752665
2 LK21 Yannik Littau (1998) 19854129
3 LK21 Fabian Steinmetz (1996) 19653318
4 LK21 Lars Köber (1999) 19955314
5 LK22 Hendrik Seckel (1998) 19851674
6 LK23 Fabian Hofmann (1992) 19252655
7 LK23 Björn Leyh (1982) 18250403
8 LK23 Daniel Eckart (1990) 19073518
9 LK23 Carl Zolk (2000) 10004161
10 LK23 Noah Kastler (2001) 10103426
11 LK23 Pascal Boschet (2000) 10005184
12 LK23 Marcel Boschet (2002) 10260918
13 LK23 Leon Schneider (2004) 10400332
14 LK23 Alexander Heth (1995) 19553060
15 LK23 Tobias Wetzel (1994) 19452949
16 LK23 Tobias Rapp (1999) 19962399
17 LK23 Tobias Steinmetz (1991) 19152355
18 LK23 Marcel Mack (1998) 19806796
19 LK23 Samuel Sinner (2004) 10469363
20 LK23 Laurin Zech (2005) 10558614

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Wolfgang Henn (1964) 16450668
E2 LK14 Rudi Hütter (1960) 16050707
E3 LK15 Harald Maier (1962) 16250518
E4 LK16 Ralf Steinmetz (1967) 16750765
E5 LK19 Hartmut Hildner (1972) 17250458
E6 LK19 Frieder Hofmann (1959) 15950681
E7 LK21 Matthias Musielak (1981) 18150805
E8 LK21 Dieter Schmidt (1958) 15803782
E9 LK21 Martin Hintz (1962) 16250707
E10 LK22 Tobias Fröbel (1982) 18250520
E11 LK22 Joachim Walther (1970) 17050433
E12 LK22 Wilhelm Mebus (1954) 15450513
E13 LK22 Rainer Herrmann (1959) 15950680
E14 LK23 Oliver Lehrach (1982) 18250402
E15 LK23 Simon Martin (1988) 18850793
E16 LK23 Andreas Ganzhorn (1987) 18753104
E17 LK23 Gerd Köber (1963) 16350749
E18 LK23 Karl-Heinz Littau (1960) 16050716
E19 LK23 Martin Wilske (1961) 16150785
E20 LK23 Werner Lehrach (1951) 15150789
E21 LK23 Ralf Beyer (1965) 16592862
E22 LK23 Willi Hermann (1959) 15952144
E23 LK23 Erich Reissmüller (1945) 14550497
E24 LK23 Jürgen Seckel (1962) 16250717
E25 LK23 Herbert Sauter (1965) 16550724
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Meike Hildner (1979) 27950182
2 MF LK17 Julia Kochendörfer (1987) 28750339
3 LK17 Britta Klesatschke (1985) 28550225
4 LK19 Daniela Hohenstein-Röck (1976) 27650170
5 LK22 Luisa Maier (1990) 29051093
6 LK23 Jana Egelhof (1993) 29351755
7 LK23 Anja Leyh (1988) 28803283
8 LK23 Linda Weigel (1992) 29252107
9 LK23 Sarah Musielak (1986) 28650308
10 LK23 Anna Beck (2000) 20003301
11 LK23 Hannah Dobrautz (2000) 20003321
12 LK23 Tanja Dederer (2000) 20060429
13 LK23 Aline Hofmann (2000) 20060430
14 LK23 Viviane Köber (1996) 29606928
15 LK23 Chiara Kastler (2003) 20357838
16 LK23 Antonia Hintz (2005) 20555287

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Nicole Maier (1976) 27650707
E2 LK16 Petra Steinmetz (1971) 27150198
E3 LK17 Christina Maier (1966) 26650286
E4 LK19 Heike Koeber (1966) 26650378
E5 LK22 Renate Egelhof (1962) 26250414
E6 LK22 Birgit Bayer (1965) 26550437
E7 LK22 Katja Ott (1967) 26750392
E8 LK23 Barbara Littau (1963) 26350431
E9 LK23 Antje Hofmann (1963) 26350426
E10 LK23 Elke Kaufmann (1955) 25550404
E11 LK23 Rose Knörzer (1958) 25850412
E12 LK23 Irmgard Knott (1952) 25250390
E13 LK23 Ursula Lehrach (1954) 25450422
E14 LK23 Ute Mebus (1956) 25650261
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Hartmut Hildner (1972) 17250458
2 MF LK21 Matthias Musielak (1981) 18150805
3 LK22 Tobias Fröbel (1982) 18250520
4 LK22 Joachim Walther (1970) 17050433
5 LK23 Oliver Lehrach (1982) 18250402
6 LK23 Simon Martin (1988) 18850793
7 LK23 Andreas Ganzhorn (1987) 18753104

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Wolfgang Henn (1964) 16450668
E2 LK14 Rudi Hütter (1960) 16050707
E3 LK15 Harald Maier (1962) 16250518
E4 LK16 Ralf Steinmetz (1967) 16750765
E5 LK19 Frieder Hofmann (1959) 15950681
E6 LK21 Dieter Schmidt (1958) 15803782
E7 LK21 Martin Hintz (1962) 16250707
E8 LK22 Wilhelm Mebus (1954) 15450513
E9 LK22 Rainer Herrmann (1959) 15950680
E10 LK23 Björn Leyh (1982) 18250403
E11 LK23 Daniel Eckart (1990) 19073518
E12 LK23 Gerd Köber (1963) 16350749
E13 LK23 Karl-Heinz Littau (1960) 16050716
E14 LK23 Martin Wilske (1961) 16150785
E15 LK23 Werner Lehrach (1951) 15150789
E16 LK23 Ralf Beyer (1965) 16592862
E17 LK23 Willi Hermann (1959) 15952144
E18 LK23 Erich Reissmüller (1945) 14550497
E19 LK23 Jürgen Seckel (1962) 16250717
E20 LK23 Herbert Sauter (1965) 16550724
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Nicole Maier (1976) 27650707
2 LK16 Petra Steinmetz (1971) 27150198
3 LK17 Christina Maier (1966) 26650286
4 MF LK19 Heike Koeber (1966) 26650378
5 LK22 Renate Egelhof (1962) 26250414
6 LK22 Birgit Bayer (1965) 26550437
7 LK22 Katja Ott (1967) 26750392
8 LK23 Barbara Littau (1963) 26350431
9 LK23 Antje Hofmann (1963) 26350426
10 LK23 Elke Kaufmann (1955) 25550404
11 LK23 Rose Knörzer (1958) 25850412
12 LK23 Irmgard Knott (1952) 25250390
13 LK23 Ursula Lehrach (1954) 25450422
14 LK23 Ute Mebus (1956) 25650261

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Meike Hildner (1979) 27950182
E2 LK19 Daniela Hohenstein-Röck (1976) 27650170
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Wolfgang Henn (1964) 16450668
2 LK14 Rudi Hütter (1960) 16050707
3 MF LK15 Harald Maier (1962) 16250518
4 LK16 Ralf Steinmetz (1967) 16750765
5 LK19 Frieder Hofmann (1959) 15950681
6 LK21 Dieter Schmidt (1958) 15803782
7 LK21 Martin Hintz (1962) 16250707
8 LK22 Wilhelm Mebus (1954) 15450513
9 LK22 Rainer Herrmann (1959) 15950680
10 LK23 Gerd Köber (1963) 16350749
11 LK23 Karl-Heinz Littau (1960) 16050716
12 LK23 Martin Wilske (1961) 16150785
13 LK23 Werner Lehrach (1951) 15150789
14 LK23 Ralf Beyer (1965) 16592862
15 LK23 Willi Hermann (1959) 15952144
16 LK23 Erich Reissmüller (1945) 14550497
17 LK23 Jürgen Seckel (1962) 16250717
18 LK23 Herbert Sauter (1965) 16550724

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Joachim Walther (1970) 17050433