Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20664
TA TSV 1864 Blaufelden WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,0 Leonhard Beck (1997) 19752665
2 LK21,0 Yannik Littau (1998) 19854129
3 LK21,0 Lars Köber (1999) 19955314
4 LK21,0 Fabian Steinmetz (1996) 19653318
5 LK22,0 Hendrik Seckel (1998) 19851674
6 LK22,0 Tobias Fröbel (1982) 18250520
7 LK23,0 Simon Martin (1988) 18850793
8 LK23,0 Björn Leyh (1982) 18250403
9 LK23,0 Andreas Ganzhorn (1987) 18753104
10 LK23,0 Tobias Wetzel (1994) 19452949
11 LK23,0 Oliver Lehrach (1982) 18250402
12 LK23,0 Alexander Heth (1995) 19553060
13 LK23,0 Daniel Eckart (1990) 19073518
14 LK23,0 Johannes Hack (1995) 19571071
15 LK23,0 Jona Benedikt Martis (1998) 19864111
16 LK23,0 Carl Zolk (2000) 10004161
17 LK23,0 Noah Kastler (2001) 10103426
18 LK23,0 Pascal Boschet (2000) 10005184
19 LK23,0 Marcel Boschet (2002) 10260918
20 LK23,0 Leon Schneider (2004) 10400332
21 LK23,0 Tobias Rapp (1999) 19962399
22 LK23,0 Tobias Steinmetz (1991) 19152355
23 LK23,0 Samuel Sinner (2004) 10469363
24 LK23,0 Laurin Zech (2005) 10558614

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Wolfgang Henn (1964) 16450668
E2 Harald Maier (1962) 16250518
E3 Ralf Steinmetz (1967) 16750765
E4 Hartmut Hildner (1972) 17250458
E5 Matthias Musielak (1981) 18150805
E6 Martin Hintz (1962) 16250707
E7 Joachim Walther (1970) 17050433
E8 Gerd Köber (1963) 16350749
E9 Ralf Beyer (1965) 16592862
E10 Jürgen Seckel (1962) 16250717
E11 Herbert Sauter (1965) 16550724
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Meike Hildner (1979) 27950182
2 MF LK17,0 Julia Kochendörfer (1987) 28750339
3 LK17,0 Britta Klesatschke (1985) 28550225
4 LK19,0 Daniela Hohenstein-Röck (1976) 27650170
5 LK22,0 Luisa Maier (1990) 29051093
6 LK23,0 Jana Egelhof (1993) 29351755
7 LK23,0 Anja Leyh (1988) 28803283
8 LK23,0 Linda Weigel (1992) 29252107
9 LK23,0 Sarah Musielak (1986) 28650308
10 LK23,0 Anna Beck (2000) 20003301
11 LK23,0 Hannah Dobrautz (2000) 20003321
12 LK23,0 Viviane Köber (1996) 29606928
13 LK23,0 Chiara Kastler (2003) 20357838
14 LK23,0 Antonia Hintz (2005) 20555287

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Petra Steinmetz (1971) 27150198
E2 Christina Maier (1966) 26650286
E3 Heike Koeber (1966) 26650378
E4 Renate Egelhof (1962) 26250414
E5 Katja Ott (1967) 26750392
E6 Birgit Bayer (1965) 26550437
E7 Barbara Littau (1963) 26350431
E8 Antje Hofmann (1963) 26350426
E9 Elke Kaufmann (1955) 25550404
E10 Rose Knörzer (1958) 25850412
E11 Ursula Lehrach (1954) 25450422
E12 Irmgard Knott (1952) 25250390
E13 Ute Mebus (1956) 25650261
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Ralf Steinmetz (1967) 16750765
2 LK19,0 Hartmut Hildner (1972) 17250458
3 MF LK20,0 Matthias Musielak (1981) 18150805
4 LK22,0 Joachim Walther (1970) 17050433
5 LK23,0 Michael Sturm (1964) 16455171
6 LK23,0 Thomas Schüttler (1973) 17302674
7 LK23,0 Ralf Mayer (1972) 17284123
8 LK23,0 Marcus Zeitler (1974) 17455364
9 LK23,0 Ulrich Hörner (1967) 16756147

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Wolfgang Henn (1964) 16450668
E2 Rudi Hütter (1960) 16050707
E3 Harald Maier (1962) 16250518
E4 Frieder Hofmann (1959) 15950681
E5 Dieter Schmidt (1958) 15803782
E6 Martin Hintz (1962) 16250707
E7 Wilhelm Mebus (1954) 15450513
E8 Rainer Herrmann (1959) 15950680
E9 Gerd Köber (1963) 16350749
E10 Martin Wilske (1961) 16150785
E11 Ralf Beyer (1965) 16592862
E12 Gerhard Wolf (1957) 15753156
E13 Jürgen Seckel (1962) 16250717
E14 Herbert Sauter (1965) 16550724
E15 Karl-Heinz Littau (1960) 16050716
E16 Willi Hermann (1959) 15952144
E17 Werner Lehrach (1951) 15150789
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Petra Steinmetz (1971) 27150198
2 LK17,0 Christina Maier (1966) 26650286
3 MF LK19,0 Heike Koeber (1966) 26650378
4 LK22,0 Renate Egelhof (1962) 26250414
5 LK22,0 Katja Ott (1967) 26750392
6 LK22,0 Birgit Bayer (1965) 26550437
7 LK23,0 Barbara Littau (1963) 26350431
8 LK23,0 Antje Hofmann (1963) 26350426
9 LK23,0 Elke Kaufmann (1955) 25550404
10 LK23,0 Ursula Lehrach (1954) 25450422
11 LK23,0 Rose Knörzer (1958) 25850412
12 LK23,0 Irmgard Knott (1952) 25250390
13 LK23,0 Ute Mebus (1956) 25650261
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Wolfgang Henn (1964) 16450668
2 LK14,0 Rudi Hütter (1960) 16050707
3 MF LK15,0 Harald Maier (1962) 16250518
4 LK21,0 Dieter Schmidt (1958) 15803782
5 LK21,0 Martin Hintz (1962) 16250707
6 LK23,0 Gerd Köber (1963) 16350749
7 LK23,0 Martin Wilske (1961) 16150785
8 LK23,0 Ralf Beyer (1965) 16592862
9 LK23,0 Gerhard Wolf (1957) 15753156
10 LK23,0 Jürgen Seckel (1962) 16250717
11 LK23,0 Herbert Sauter (1965) 16550724

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Frieder Hofmann (1959) 15950681
E2 Wilhelm Mebus (1954) 15450513
E3 Rainer Herrmann (1959) 15950680
E4 Michael Sturm (1964) 16455171
E5 Karl-Heinz Littau (1960) 16050716
E6 Willi Hermann (1959) 15952144
E7 Werner Lehrach (1951) 15150789
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,0 Frieder Hofmann (1959) 15950681
2 LK22,0 Wilhelm Mebus (1954) 15450513
3 LK22,0 Rainer Herrmann (1959) 15950680
4 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Littau (1960) 16050716
5 LK23,0 Willi Hermann (1959) 15952144
6 LK23,0 Werner Lehrach (1951) 15150789

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Rudi Hütter (1960) 16050707
E2 Dieter Schmidt (1958) 15803782
E3 Martin Wilske (1961) 16150785
E4 Gerhard Wolf (1957) 15753156