Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20706
TC Gomaringen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Luis Vollmer (2003) 10360593
2 LK21 Luis Wiebusch (2005) 10562982
3 LK23 Linus Neunstöcklin (2003) 10360243
4 LK23 Sebastian Saiger (2004) 10454863
5 LK23 Mario Steiner (2004) 10458875
6 LK23 Yannik Coderch Garcia (2005) 10567920
7 LK23 Paul Kuttler (2005) 10568014
8 LK23 Sebastian Böltz (2005) 10570981
9 LK23 David Katz (2006) 10670112
10 LK23 Julian Alber (2006) 10670103
11 LK23 Daniel Hermann (2004) 10471573
12 LK23 Manuel Hoßfeld (2005) 10570975
13 LK23 Raphael Rümmelein (2004) 10463909
14 LK23 Jonathan Rümmelein (2007) 10757212
15 LK23 Jonas Heim (2004) 10465147
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Horst Amann (1955) 15550551
2 LK13 Marcus Müller (1984) 18402466
3 LK13 Matthias Link (1993) 19350079
4 LK13 Tom Digel (1988) 18850049
5 LK14 Sascha Mück (1968) 16803842
6 LK17 Carlo Werner (2001) 10102412
7 LK18 Marc Wiebusch (1969) 16950967
8 LK19 Jan Capo (1970) 17050212 YUG
9 LK20 Siegfried Sabel (1949) 14950314
10 LK20 Stefan Widmann (1989) 18950137
11 LK21 Tim Digel (1988) 18850601
12 LK21 Stephan Löffler (1995) 19552888
13 LK21 Luis Vollmer (2003) 10360593
14 LK21 Luis Wiebusch (2005) 10562982
15 LK22 Lukas Plessing (1994) 19450092
16 LK22 Tobias Kunze (1977) 17750259
17 LK23 Filip Sobczak (1990) 19075014 POL A/D
18 LK23 Samuel Nusser (2001) 10151250
19 LK23 Edgar Drechsel-Grau (1992) 19252438
20 MF LK23 Jordi Christian Mora Griso (1983) 18353347
21 LK23 Christian Hepting (1997) 19762958
22 LK23 Maximilian Breitenbach (2000) 10065737
23 LK23 Steffen Lemke (1994) 19455865
24 LK23 Linus Neunstöcklin (2003) 10360243
25 LK23 Luis Straub (2002) 10262728
26 LK23 Andreas Heidel (1989) 18997592
27 LK23 Sebastian Huber (1987) 18750356
28 LK23 Stephan Höfer (1966) 16652612
29 LK23 Simon Strohmaier (1981) 18152725
30 LK23 Andreas Bader (1972) 17280360
31 LK23 Johann Schwärzli (1962) 16250636
32 LK23 Michael Sedlag (1959) 15950323
33 LK23 Friedbert Speiser (1958) 15850608
34 LK23 Götz Weidemann (1971) 17162003
35 LK23 Michael Ball (1954) 15450563
36 LK23 Janik Henn (2002) 10267587
37 LK23 Maximilian Kopp (2000) 10061828
38 LK23 David Wilbert (2002) 10257566
39 LK23 Sebastian Saiger (2004) 10454863
40 LK23 Hans Steiner (1958) 15851086
41 LK23 Mario Steiner (2004) 10458875
42 LK23 Yannik Coderch Garcia (2005) 10567920
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Bärbel Sabel (1983) 28350035
2 LK14 Lisa Widmann (1990) 29050109
3 LK16 Claudia Föll (1977) 27750026
4 MF LK17 Victoria Vochatzer (1999) 29950494
5 LK18 Lisa Digel (1985) 28550089
6 LK18 Fanny Junger (2002) 20200531
7 LK19 Nina Henn (2001) 20161349
8 LK21 Tamara Klett (1994) 29451985
9 LK21 Sina Kielkopf (1994) 29451527
10 LK21 Jana Schneider (1990) 29050130
11 LK21 Simone Kemmler (1991) 29153630
12 MF LK21 Hanna Schmid (1993) 29351704
13 LK22 Stephanie Keller (1986) 28650252
14 LK23 Eva Becker (1997) 29752381
15 LK23 Nadja Lauxmann (1987) 28750107
16 LK23 Jana Fauser (1999) 29962801
17 LK23 Aline Delorme (1993) 29355023
18 LK23 Louisa Liebchen (1994) 29455369
19 LK23 Alexandra Haas (1971) 27101924
20 LK23 Sabrina Klett (1997) 29752093
21 LK23 Alissa Schwärzli (1994) 29451658
22 LK23 Julia Kemmler (1987) 28751886
23 LK23 Franziska Müller (1997) 29753904
24 LK23 Katharina Link (1987) 28750184
25 LK23 Annabel Reiner (1999) 29904391
26 LK23 Annika Rapp (1996) 29606950
27 LK23 Nadine Bach (1996) 29657261
28 LK23 Eva Schilling (1995) 29550476
29 LK23 Alisa Finkbeiner (1996) 29657247
30 LK23 Sophia Saiger (1997) 29751090
31 LK23 Leonie Beller (1997) 29706259
32 LK23 Felicitas Fraidel (1997) 29757762
33 LK23 Nadja Volkmann (1996) 29658037