Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20708
TC Warthausen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Philipp Wonschak (1994) 19453426
2 LK12 Felix Groer (1987) 18750355
3 LK14 Alexander Kubsch (1994) 19452223
4 LK15 Tobias Wonschak (1988) 18850033
5 LK15 Thomas Maier (1988) 18850807
6 MF LK19 Alexander Wonschak (1991) 19151322
7 LK19 Daniel Dreher (1995) 19552516
8 LK20 Christoph Oelmaier (1986) 18603874
9 LK20 Michael Schwellinger (1985) 18503381
10 LK23 Johannes Braig (1982) 18253173
11 LK23 Daniel Schmitt (1982) 18252771
12 MF LK23 Jan Natterer (1988) 18890138
13 LK23 Manuel Schütz (1987) 18753563
14 LK23 Stephan Thiel (1987) 18752496
15 LK23 Markus Hofmeister (1989) 18997320
16 LK23 Sebastian Dreher (1993) 19354986
17 LK23 Oliver Lorenz (1985) 18552142
18 LK23 Bashar Karkout (1994) 19457744 SYR
19 LK23 Phillip Hartmann (1990) 19051933
20 LK23 Lukas Hartmann (1991) 19152328
21 LK23 Florian Gerster (1987) 18751140
22 LK23 Tom Schölhorn (1995) 19509798
23 LK23 Bernhard Eicher (1989) 18951061
24 LK23 Stefan Raunecker (1984) 18403526
25 LK23 Benjamin Rieger (1984) 18452039

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Frank Hertenberger (1981) 18102380
E2 LK12 German Geiser (1977) 17750870
E3 LK14 Vinyu Groezinger (1977) 17750868
E4 LK14 Andreas Abt (1983) 18350463
E5 LK14 Christian Maier (1985) 18550431
E6 LK14 Martin Zell (1963) 16350841
E7 LK15 Tobias Eppler (1984) 18450132
E8 LK16 Dirk Klippel (1978) 17850178
E9 LK17 Michael Kling (1971) 17150263
E10 LK17 Stefan Walter (1983) 18350188
E11 LK23 Michael Grau (1962) 16204486
E12 LK23 Roland Kindler (1971) 17103046
E13 LK23 Wolfgang Späth (1964) 16404731
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Stefanie Münst (1990) 29051376
2 LK15 Evi Albrecht (1995) 29551724
3 LK16 Lisa Schiller (1988) 28801169
4 MF LK17 Marissa Sieber (1990) 29050993
5 LK19 Julia Münst (1988) 28850553
6 LK19 Daniela Münst (1992) 29251685
7 LK19 Simone Maigler (1989) 28950857
8 LK21 Karoline Eppler (1985) 28501294
9 LK22 Sarah Gauss (1995) 29555672
10 LK22 Ann-Kathrin Kissmann (1996) 29651981
11 LK23 Nicole Triebel (1969) 26950570
12 LK23 Linda Sieber (1994) 29453767
13 LK23 Juliane Schad (1990) 29051105
14 LK23 Lisa Fritzenschaft (1995) 29551751
15 LK23 Christin von Taczala (1983) 28350382
16 LK23 Leila Plohmann (2000) 20059501
17 LK23 Nicole Kern (1989) 28952052
18 LK23 Anna Iovino (2001) 20158635
19 LK23 Julia Riester (1985) 28551266
20 LK23 Corinna Maier (1987) 28751424

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Barbara Krug-Kubsch (1963) 26350227
E2 LK21 Brunhilde Dreher (1957) 25750276
E3 LK23 Sylvia Romer (1962) 26290313
E4 LK23 Doris Schad (1961) 26151426
E5 LK23 Petra Articus (1959) 25950330
E6 LK23 Liane Sieber (1961) 26150341
E7 LK23 Waltraud Andres (1944) 24450164
E8 LK23 Helga Schröter (1953) 25350277
E9 LK23 Regina Liebherr-Belina (1947) 24750201
E10 LK23 Rose Dympna Allgaier (1946) 24650126 IRL A/D
E11 LK23 Marlene Geiser (1950) 25050219
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Frank Hertenberger (1981) 18102380
2 LK12 German Geiser (1977) 17750870
3 LK14 Andreas Abt (1983) 18350463
4 MF LK14 Christian Maier (1985) 18550431
5 LK14 Vinyu Groezinger (1977) 17750868
6 LK15 Tobias Eppler (1984) 18450132
7 LK16 Dirk Klippel (1978) 17850178
8 LK17 Stefan Walter (1983) 18350188

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Felix Groer (1987) 18750355
E2 LK14 Martin Zell (1963) 16350841
E3 LK15 Tobias Wonschak (1988) 18850033
E4 LK15 Thomas Maier (1988) 18850807
E5 LK17 Michael Kling (1971) 17150263
E6 LK20 Christoph Oelmaier (1986) 18603874
E7 LK20 Michael Schwellinger (1985) 18503381
E8 LK23 Klaus Dangel (1961) 16161633
E9 LK23 Roland Kindler (1971) 17103046
E10 LK23 Daniel Schmitt (1982) 18252771
E11 LK23 Johannes Braig (1982) 18253173
E12 LK23 Oliver Lorenz (1985) 18552142
E13 LK23 Florian Gerster (1987) 18751140
E14 LK23 Stephan Thiel (1987) 18752496
E15 LK23 Manuel Schütz (1987) 18753563
E16 LK23 Markus Hofmeister (1989) 18997320
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Michael Kling (1971) 17150263
2 LK23 Michael Grau (1962) 16204486
3 LK23 Klaus Dangel (1961) 16161633
4 LK23 Roland Kindler (1971) 17103046
5 LK23 Wolfgang Späth (1964) 16404731
6 LK23 Thomas Fritzenschaft (1963) 16350549

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 German Geiser (1977) 17750870
E2 LK14 Vinyu Groezinger (1977) 17750868
E3 LK14 Josef Schröter (1950) 15050524
E4 LK16 Dirk Klippel (1978) 17850178
E5 LK16 Günter Schad (1957) 15750558
E6 LK19 Wolfgang Kubsch (1956) 15650364
E7 LK20 Karlheinz Dreher (1958) 15803783
E8 LK22 Kurt Liebherr (1939) 13950361
E9 LK22 Klaus-Dieter Otto (1957) 15750542
E10 LK23 Fritz Hertenberger (1953) 15350365
E11 LK23 Erwin Allgaier (1945) 14550316
E12 LK23 Rolf Brickl (1944) 14450514
E13 LK23 Karl Fleischer (1949) 14950513
E14 LK23 Bernd Funk (1959) 15950534
E15 LK23 Wilhelm Schmidt (1944) 14450450
E16 LK23 Peter Angele (1951) 15150547
E17 LK23 Jürgen Andres (1936) 13650158
E18 LK23 Gerhard Schanz (1951) 15150583
E19 LK23 Heinz Gaupp (1938) 13850574
E20 LK23 Walter Mock (1954) 15452885
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Barbara Krug-Kubsch (1963) 26350227
2 LK21 Brunhilde Dreher (1957) 25750276
3 LK23 Doris Schad (1961) 26151426
4 MF LK23 Sylvia Romer (1962) 26290313
5 LK23 Helga Schröter (1953) 25350277
6 LK23 Liane Sieber (1961) 26150341
7 LK23 Petra Articus (1959) 25950330
8 LK23 Silke Späth (1970) 27084728
9 LK23 Regina Liebherr-Belina (1947) 24750201
10 LK23 Rose Dympna Allgaier (1946) 24650126 IRL A/D
11 LK23 Waltraud Andres (1944) 24450164
12 LK23 Marlene Geiser (1950) 25050219
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Martin Zell (1963) 16350841
2 LK16 Günter Schad (1957) 15750558
3 LK19 Wolfgang Kubsch (1956) 15650364
4 LK20 Karlheinz Dreher (1958) 15803783
5 MF LK22 Klaus-Dieter Otto (1957) 15750542

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Josef Schröter (1950) 15050524
E2 LK22 Kurt Liebherr (1939) 13950361
E3 LK23 Fritz Hertenberger (1953) 15350365
E4 LK23 Michael Grau (1962) 16204486
E5 LK23 Wolfgang Späth (1964) 16404731
E6 LK23 Erwin Allgaier (1945) 14550316
E7 LK23 Rolf Brickl (1944) 14450514
E8 LK23 Karl Fleischer (1949) 14950513
E9 LK23 Bernd Funk (1959) 15950534
E10 LK23 Wilhelm Schmidt (1944) 14450450
E11 LK23 Klaus Dangel (1961) 16161633
E12 LK23 Peter Angele (1951) 15150547
E13 LK23 Gerhard Schanz (1951) 15150583
E14 LK23 Thomas Fritzenschaft (1963) 16350549
E15 LK23 Walter Mock (1954) 15452885
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Josef Schröter (1950) 15050524
2 LK22 Kurt Liebherr (1939) 13950361
3 LK23 Erwin Allgaier (1945) 14550316
4 MF LK23 Fritz Hertenberger (1953) 15350365
5 LK23 Peter Angele (1951) 15150547
6 LK23 Rolf Brickl (1944) 14450514
7 LK23 Gerhard Schanz (1951) 15150583
8 LK23 Karl Fleischer (1949) 14950513
9 LK23 Wilhelm Schmidt (1944) 14450450
10 LK23 Bernd Funk (1959) 15950534
11 LK23 Walter Mock (1954) 15452885

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Günter Schad (1957) 15750558
E2 LK19 Wolfgang Kubsch (1956) 15650364
E3 LK20 Karlheinz Dreher (1958) 15803783
E4 LK22 Klaus-Dieter Otto (1957) 15750542