Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20718
TA SV Markbronn WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,3 Simon Junginger (1994) 19452868
2 LK18,0 Marco Wörz (1994) 19451476
3 LK19,4 Timo Stuchl (1994) 19453198
4 LK20,1 Sebastian Knupfer (1993) 19353274
5 MF LK21,4 Dennis Stuchl (1991) 19152627
6 LK21,7 Johannes Giechel (1983) 18353363
7 LK22,1 Tim Gulde (1991) 19155020
8 LK22,3 Fabian Duckek (1992) 19252959
9 LK23,0 Tim Klamser (1992) 19252960
10 LK23,4 Daniel Schumann (1982) 18252731
11 LK23,4 Mark Kreiser (1992) 19255918
12 LK23,4 Sebastian Springweiler (1987) 18752571

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Markus Werner (1972) 17203626
E2 Jürgen Häussler (1977) 17750584
E3 Thomas Ludwig (1971) 17150388
E4 Friedrich Schlumberger (1959) 15901716
E5 Dieter Kächele (1965) 16550593
E6 Klaus Brändle (1957) 15750936
E7 Josef Knupfer (1955) 15552052
E8 Uwe Duckek (1967) 16752296
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Vreni Schnetzer (1994) 29451951
2 LK18,8 Franziska Mayer (1998) 29851928
3 LK19,7 Carina Wörz (1992) 29251864
4 MF LK19,9 Sabrina Knupfer (1991) 29151668
5 LK20,9 Anja Kurz (1988) 28850757
6 LK21,1 Myriam Denner (1991) 29153354
7 LK22,3 Elena Vosseler (1995) 29553215
8 LK22,4 Elisa Giechel (1991) 29151670
9 LK22,7 Tamara Müller (1991) 29151898
10 LK23,4 Stefanie Huber (1994) 29455442
11 LK23,4 Jenny Wölfl (1990) 29051522
12 LK23,4 Carola Scheck (1986) 28651605
13 LK23,8 Bärbel Schumann (1990) 29053036

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Karin Stuchl (1962) 26250403
E2 Renate Vosseler (1963) 26350419
E3 Sigrid Rapp (1964) 26450177
E4 Christa Knupfer (1959) 25950391
E5 Anne Ströbele (1960) 26050409
E6 Gudrun Eckhardt (1952) 25250373
E7 Ulrike Klamser (1964) 26450426
E8 Ursula Götz (1960) 26050408
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,9 Markus Werner (1972) 17203626
2 MF LK15,0 Jürgen Häussler (1977) 17750584
3 LK16,4 Thomas Ludwig (1971) 17150388
4 LK16,4 Benjamin Zeeb (1981) 18150088
5 LK23,0 Dieter Kächele (1965) 16550593
6 LK23,4 Stefan Schwenk (1972) 17250402
7 LK23,4 Thomas Haydn (1967) 16750530
8 LK23,7 Michael Bächle (1977) 17750583
9 LK23,8 Uwe Nott (1970) 17050396

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Alwin Merkle (1959) 15950845
E2 Otto Duckek (1953) 15350968
E3 Arturo De Novellis (1952) 15250691
E4 Günther Eckhardt (1950) 15050954
E5 Horst Schemitsch (1956) 15650929
E6 Klaus Brändle (1957) 15750936
E7 Umberto Veneruso (1953) 15350969 ITA A/D
E8 Carlos Garcia (1954) 15450886 ESP A/D
E9 Uwe Duckek (1967) 16752296
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,8 Karin Stuchl (1962) 26250403
2 LK11,3 Renate Vosseler (1963) 26350419
3 LK12,3 Sigrid Rapp (1964) 26450177
4 MF LK13,0 Christa Knupfer (1959) 25950391
5 LK19,4 Margret Scheiffele (1948) 24850286
6 LK19,6 Uschi Ganser (1965) 26552963
7 LK21,9 Anne Ströbele (1960) 26050409
8 LK22,9 Gudrun Eckhardt (1952) 25250373
9 LK23,4 Sabine Müller (1964) 26452746
10 LK23,4 Ulrike Klamser (1964) 26450426
11 LK23,8 Ursula Götz (1960) 26050408
12 LK23,9 Beate Lindner-Pfleghar (1965) 26550548
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,4 Manfred Schneider (1942) 14250633
2 LK19,4 Gerhard Huebner (1938) 13850003
3 LK22,4 Otto Duckek (1953) 15350968
4 LK22,4 Alwin Merkle (1959) 15950845
5 LK22,4 Friedrich Schlumberger (1959) 15901716
6 LK23,4 Umberto Veneruso (1953) 15350969 ITA A/D
7 LK23,4 Klaus Brändle (1957) 15750936
8 MF LK23,4 Arturo De Novellis (1952) 15250691
9 LK23,4 Horst Schemitsch (1956) 15650929
10 LK23,4 Günther Eckhardt (1950) 15050954
11 LK23,4 Carlos Garcia (1954) 15450886 ESP A/D
12 LK23,4 Josef Knupfer (1955) 15552052