Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20722
TC Nusplingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Jannik Veeser (2007) 10764465
2 LK23,8 Thomas Wäschle (2008) 10831036
3 LK23,8 Jonas Veeser (2010) 11092765
4 LK23,9 Niklas Schill (2011) 11157312
5 LK23,4 Marie Lena Klaiber (2007) 20757561
6 LK23,9 Alexandra Domanidi (2009) 20962707
7 LK23,9 Gina Maria Braun (2008) 20810823
8 LK23,9 Olivia Sisto (2009) 20958852
9 LK23,9 Lina Maria Mattulat (2009) 20958781
10 LK23,9 Mariella Glückler (2011) 21104608
11 LK23,9 Vanessa Sorich (2009) 20961786
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,9 Linda Kleiner (2006) 20661467
2 LK23,4 Marie Lena Klaiber (2007) 20757561
3 LK23,5 Sina Tiefenbach (2006) 20662627
4 LK23,9 Teresa Sisto (2006) 20661349
5 LK23,9 Gina Maria Braun (2008) 20810823
6 LK23,9 Lina Maria Mattulat (2009) 20958781
7 LK23,9 Olivia Sisto (2009) 20958852
8 LK23,9 Vanessa Sorich (2009) 20961786
9 LK23,9 Alexandra Domanidi (2009) 20962707
10 LK23,9 Mariella Glückler (2011) 21104608
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,2 Lars Schmieder (1994) 19453089
2 LK20,2 Christoph Veeser (1989) 18996896
3 LK21,2 Patrick Schreyeck (1991) 19106372
4 LK21,5 Tino Butz (1992) 19256036
5 LK22,2 Matthias Zahner (1990) 19052504
6 LK22,2 Thomas Essigbeck (1989) 18997803
7 MF LK22,5 Patrick Mauch (1987) 18752729
8 LK22,6 Frank Ritter (1985) 18552592
9 LK23,1 Jannik Veeser (2007) 10764465
10 LK23,2 Luca Mattulat (2006) 10669702
11 LK23,4 Philipp Beck (1990) 19051838
12 LK23,4 Alexander Decker (1993) 19353177
13 LK23,4 Christoph Hager (2001) 10151325
14 LK23,4 Rene Ritter (1989) 18996900
15 LK23,4 Jochen Klaiber (1994) 19453084
16 LK23,8 Johannes Moser (1986) 18651095
17 LK23,8 Thomas Wäschle (2008) 10831036
18 LK23,9 Moser Kevin (1990) 19076209

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Aicher (1976) 17650425
E2 Dominik Klaiber (1989) 18951314
E3 Christoph Klaiber (1986) 18650484
E4 Holger Steger (1971) 17150626
E5 Konrad Hager (1965) 16550635
E6 Tim Ritter (1991) 19152276
E7 Volker Ritter (1968) 16850461
E8 Timo Ritter (1979) 17950400
E9 Steffen Schilling (1976) 17652946
E10 Albert Dett (1963) 16350696
E11 Gerhard Schreiber (1969) 16990964
E12 Eberhard Dett (1965) 16550628
E13 Jörg Schnell (1981) 18150413
E14 Hans Tiefenbach (1974) 17450403
E15 Manfred Mengis (1967) 16703931
E16 Frank Schreiber (1972) 17202674
E17 Willi Ritter (1966) 16651015
E18 Jürgen Spill (1965) 16550657
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Jana Steidle (1995) 29551690
2 LK22,4 Maria Stier (1967) 26750345
3 LK22,9 Linda Kleiner (2006) 20661467
4 MF LK23,4 Lisa Ullmann (1996) 29651868
5 LK23,4 Daniela Veeser (1985) 28502557
6 LK23,4 Marie Lena Klaiber (2007) 20757561
7 LK23,9 Sarah Hager (1998) 29852694
8 LK23,9 Lina Steidle (1992) 29251590
9 LK23,9 Heike Dett (1966) 26652459
10 LK23,9 Anja Zirn (1990) 29054133
11 LK23,9 Franziska Klaiber (1989) 28953362
12 LK23,9 Tamara Melchien (1998) 29853197
13 LK23,9 Angelika Muschalek (1968) 26850273
14 LK23,9 Nadine Sisto (1983) 28352462
15 LK23,9 Teresa Sisto (2006) 20661349
16 LK23,9 Jasmin Ritter (1986) 28652577
17 LK23,9 Ina Palfi (1992) 29254812
18 LK23,9 Patricia Schreyeck (1991) 29154341
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,3 Michael Aicher (1976) 17650425
2 LK12,2 Dominik Klaiber (1989) 18951314
3 LK14,8 Christoph Klaiber (1986) 18650484
4 MF LK18,3 Tim Ritter (1991) 19152276
5 LK21,2 Timo Ritter (1979) 17950400
6 LK21,5 Steffen Schilling (1976) 17652946
7 LK23,4 Jörg Schnell (1981) 18150413
8 LK23,4 Hans Tiefenbach (1974) 17450403

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Kuno Horn (1953) 15350434
E2 Karl Schnell (1949) 14950716
E3 Dieter Titze (1954) 15451108
E4 Holger Steger (1971) 17150626
E5 Konrad Hager (1965) 16550635
E6 Josef Klaiber (1959) 15950644
E7 Volker Ritter (1968) 16850461
E8 Christoph Veeser (1989) 18996896
E9 Patrick Schreyeck (1991) 19106372
E10 Tino Butz (1992) 19256036
E11 Matthias Zahner (1990) 19052504
E12 Thomas Essigbeck (1989) 18997803
E13 Patrick Mauch (1987) 18752729
E14 Frank Ritter (1985) 18552592
E15 Philipp Beck (1990) 19051838
E16 Rene Ritter (1989) 18996900
E17 Niklas Zirn (1988) 18891814
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,4 Holger Steger (1971) 17150626
2 LK16,4 Konrad Hager (1965) 16550635
3 LK18,8 Volker Ritter (1968) 16850461
4 LK22,6 Albert Dett (1963) 16350696
5 MF LK22,9 Eberhard Dett (1965) 16550628
6 LK22,9 Gerhard Schreiber (1969) 16990964
7 LK23,4 Manfred Mengis (1967) 16703931
8 LK23,4 Frank Schreiber (1972) 17202674
9 LK23,5 Willi Ritter (1966) 16651015
10 LK23,8 Jürgen Spill (1965) 16550657

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Kuno Horn (1953) 15350434
E2 Jürgen Schick (1957) 15750862
E3 Karl Schnell (1949) 14950716
E4 Dieter Titze (1954) 15451108
E5 Josef Klaiber (1959) 15950644
E6 Anton Schwanz (1948) 14803032
E7 Wolfgang Kittner (1957) 15702245
E8 Lothar Grzywna (1953) 15350730
E9 Engelbert Herrmann (1959) 15950630
E10 Bernd Weber (1958) 15850681
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,4 Kuno Horn (1953) 15350434
2 LK12,3 Jürgen Schick (1957) 15750862
3 MF LK14,5 Karl Schnell (1949) 14950716
4 LK14,7 Dieter Titze (1954) 15451108
5 LK18,5 Josef Klaiber (1959) 15950644
6 LK19,5 Anton Schwanz (1948) 14803032
7 LK20,7 Peter Schött (1947) 14750666
8 LK21,8 Wolfgang Kittner (1957) 15702245
9 LK23,4 Lothar Grzywna (1953) 15350730
10 LK23,4 Hans Leute (1955) 15550934
11 LK23,4 Hans Ramsperger (1954) 15450632
12 LK23,7 Engelbert Herrmann (1959) 15950630
13 LK23,8 Bernd Weber (1958) 15850681

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,4 Kuno Horn (1953) 15350434
2 LK12,3 Jürgen Schick (1957) 15750862
3 MF LK14,5 Karl Schnell (1949) 14950716
4 LK14,7 Dieter Titze (1954) 15451108
5 LK19,5 Anton Schwanz (1948) 14803032
6 LK20,7 Peter Schött (1947) 14750666
7 LK21,8 Wolfgang Kittner (1957) 15702245
8 LK23,4 Hans Leute (1955) 15550934
9 LK23,4 Lothar Grzywna (1953) 15350730
10 LK23,4 Hans Ramsperger (1954) 15450632