Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20726
TC Stafflangen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Janik Branz (2009) 10911340
2 LK23 Simon Gretschmann (2008) 10833907
3 LK23 Elias Schilling (2007) 10766785
4 LK23 Niklas Selig (2008) 10833687
5 Timo Glausnitzer (2009) 10911274
6 Jakob Gnandt (2009) 10911313
7 Mario Schmidberger (2012) 11201927
8 Samuel Eitel (2012) 11201944
9 LK23 Marie Schmidberger (2007) 20760875
10 LK23 Luisa Schmidberger (2008) 20809273
11 Marlena Mayer (2009) 20957233
12 LK23 Alina Gretschmann (2007) 20760823
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Kim Schmidberger (2004) 20460832
2 LK23 Saskia Dallmann (2003) 20361216
3 LK23 Nina Imhof (2002) 20262886
4 LK23 Nora Imhof (2003) 20361133
5 LK23 Carlotta Scharfe (2003) 20361146
6 LK23 Sophie Mayer (2006) 20661374
7 LK23 Franca Albinger (2006) 20661479
8 LK23 Johanna Schelkle (2006) 20659111
9 LK23 Paulina Scharfe (2005) 20559793
10 LK23 Carolin Miehle (2002) 20262902
11 LK23 Sarah Miehle (2005) 20561613
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Simone Schirmer (1993) 29351092
2 LK17 Verena Fels (1978) 27851001
3 LK19 Sandra Amendinger (1980) 28050910
4 LK21 Anika Kramer (1984) 28450144
5 LK21 Evelyn Birk (1993) 29351328
6 LK22 Birgit Schmidberger (1974) 27450111
7 LK23 Anna Jäckle (1994) 29451286
8 LK23 Jennifer Hinz (1991) 29151097
9 LK23 Karin Pflug (1982) 28250171
10 LK23 Kathrin Schirmer (1990) 29050946
11 LK23 Sonja Eitel (1977) 27750120
12 LK23 Brigitte Kammerer (1955) 25550272
13 LK23 Else Hummler (1951) 25150242
14 LK23 Isolde Schmid (1960) 26050301

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Kim Schmidberger (2004) 20460832
E2 LK23 Saskia Dallmann (2003) 20361216
E3 LK23 Nina Imhof (2002) 20262886
E4 LK23 Nora Imhof (2003) 20361133
E5 LK23 Paulina Scharfe (2005) 20559793
E6 LK23 Carlotta Scharfe (2003) 20361146
E7 LK23 Carolin Miehle (2002) 20262902
E8 LK23 Sarah Miehle (2005) 20561613
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Bernd Schelkle (1974) 17402836
2 LK19 Adrian Zuber (1976) 17652207
3 LK20 Manfred Oppolzer (1972) 17280367
4 LK22 Mathias Scharfe (1966) 16652616
5 LK23 Michael Ramsperger (1979) 17950337
6 LK23 Jörg Hermann (1971) 17160958
7 LK23 Gerhard Schmidberger (1965) 16590320
8 LK23 Peter Blersch (1967) 16752480
9 LK23 Tobias Steinhauser (1978) 17852076
10 LK23 Christian Fels (1979) 17953062
11 LK23 Christoph Gann (1978) 17854143
12 LK23 Werner Eyrainer (1962) 16253930
13 LK23 Wolfgang Mayer (1974) 17454402
14 LK23 Peter Kehrle (1970) 17052577

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Joachim Rehberg (1960) 16050387
E2 LK18 Uwe Heil (1961) 16150415
E3 LK19 Karl Huchler (1957) 15750453
E4 LK20 Stefan Schneider (1957) 15750459
E5 LK22 Gerhard Ruß (1962) 16250427
E6 LK23 Jürgen Brausch (1955) 15550461
E7 LK23 Dieter Dursch (1950) 15050411
E8 LK23 Reinhard Kaspritzki (1958) 15850407
E9 LK23 Reinhold Schmid (1958) 15850402
E10 LK23 Norbert Rieger (1950) 15050638
E11 LK23 Helmut Lutz (1956) 15650410
E12 LK23 Klaus Lang (1963) 16350442
E13 LK23 Manfred Hecht (1955) 15550465
E14 LK23 Ulrich Ries (1962) 16252653
E15 LK23 Roland Reich (1951) 15151553
E16 LK23 Elmar Schirmer (1966) 16650629
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Joachim Rehberg (1960) 16050387
2 LK18 Uwe Heil (1961) 16150415
3 LK19 Karl Huchler (1957) 15750453
4 LK20 Stefan Schneider (1957) 15750459
5 LK22 Gerhard Ruß (1962) 16250427
6 LK23 Jürgen Brausch (1955) 15550461
7 LK23 Reinhard Kaspritzki (1958) 15850407
8 LK23 Reinhold Schmid (1958) 15850402
9 LK23 Dieter Dursch (1950) 15050411
10 LK23 Helmut Lutz (1956) 15650410
11 LK23 Norbert Rieger (1950) 15050638
12 LK23 Klaus Lang (1963) 16350442
13 LK23 Manfred Hecht (1955) 15550465
14 LK23 Ulrich Ries (1962) 16252653
15 LK23 Roland Reich (1951) 15151553
16 LK23 Elmar Schirmer (1966) 16650629

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Mathias Scharfe (1966) 16652616
E2 LK23 Gerhard Schmidberger (1965) 16590320
E3 LK23 Peter Blersch (1967) 16752480